Portugal · season 2009/10
CD Fátima
Elo rating
1460
+97 this season
Europe
#866
of 1,654 clubs
Portugal
#39
of 43 clubs
Season high
1460
2010/05/08 · Segunda Liga
away vs. GD Chaves: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2009/10)
1460
2010/05/08 · Segunda Liga
away vs. GD Chaves: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1483
2010/10/03 · Segunda Liga
home vs. Os Belenenses: 4-2
Debut rating
1375
2007/08/19 · Segunda Liga (inaugural member)
home vs. CD Trofense: 2-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 35 | 36 | 1417 | 1530 | +3 | +97 | |
Segunda Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 1422 | 1517 | +2 | +74 |
Portugal League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1382 | 1552 | +4 | +14 |
Portugal Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1420 | 1804 | +9 | +9 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 3 | 70 | 16 | 27 | 27 | 67 | 86 | 1409 | 1547 | +1 | +85 | |
Segunda Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 2 | 60 | 13 | 24 | 23 | 56 | 72 | 1411 | 1520 | +1 | +43 |
Portugal League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1397 | 1739 | +5 | +35 |
Portugal Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1397 | 1652 | +2 | +7 |
Games 2009/10
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/05/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayGD Chaves1511 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 0 | 1460 +14 |
| 2010/05/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeGD Estoril1518 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1446 -1 |
| 2010/04/25 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayVarzim SC1440 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1447 +3 |
| 2010/04/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeUD Oliveirense1527 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1444 0 |
| 2010/04/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayCD Feirense1551 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
1 - 1 | 1444 +5 |
| 2010/04/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homePortimonense SC1538 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
0 - 1 | 1439 -10 |
| 2010/03/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awaySporting Covilhã1454 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
2 - 2 | 1449 +3 |
| 2010/03/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayFC Penafiel1498 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
1 - 2 | 1446 -6 |
| 2010/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCD Aves1532 | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 0 | 1452 +10 |
| 2010/02/28 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayAD Carregado1366 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1442 +1 |
| 2010/02/21 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeGil Vicente1520 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 0 | 1441 -1 |
| 2010/02/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awaySC Beira-Mar1587 | 14 / 21 / 65 % |
1 - 0 | 1442 +16 |
| 2010/02/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeSC Freamunde1508 | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
1 - 1 | 1426 -1 |
| 2010/01/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayCD Trofense1549 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 1 | 1427 -4 |
| 2010/01/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayUD Oliveirense1462 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 1 | 1431 -7 |
| 2010/01/17 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCD Santa Clara1585 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
2 - 5 | 1438 -16 |
| 2010/01/10 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeGD Chaves1578 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 0 | 1454 +1 |
| 2009/12/19 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayGD Estoril1572 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 0 | 1453 +16 |
| 2009/12/13 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeVarzim SC1462 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1437 -2 |
| 2009/12/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCD Feirense1536 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 1439 +10 |
| 2009/11/22 | Portugal Cup![]() |
awayCD Nacional1804 | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
0 - 0 | 1429 +9 |
| 2009/11/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayPortimonense SC1552 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
3 - 3 | 1420 +6 |
| 2009/11/11 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
homeCS Marítimo1729 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
2 - 1 | 1414 +12 |
| 2009/11/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeSporting Covilhã1492 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 0 | 1402 +18 |
| 2009/11/01 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeFC Penafiel1505 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 2 | 1384 +1 |
| 2009/10/28 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
awayCD Trofense1514 | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 3 | 1383 -6 |
| 2009/10/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayCD Aves1507 | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
1 - 0 | 1389 +16 |
| 2009/10/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeAD Carregado1455 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 2 | 1373 -11 |
| 2009/09/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayGil Vicente1597 | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
1 - 1 | 1384 +7 |
| 2009/09/20 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeSC Beira-Mar1495 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 2 | 1377 -10 |
| 2009/08/30 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awaySC Freamunde1503 | 17 / 23 / 61 % |
1 - 1 | 1387 +6 |
| 2009/08/23 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCD Trofense1566 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 1 | 1381 +13 |
| 2009/08/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayCD Santa Clara1556 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 1 | 1368 -3 |
| 2009/08/08 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
awayVarzim SC1476 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 1 | 1371 -4 |
| 2009/08/02 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
homeVarzim SC1488 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
2 - 0 | 1375 +12 |
