Portugal · season 2019/20
CD Feirense
Elo rating
1625
+57 this season
Europe
#440
of 1,857 clubs
Portugal
#17
of 59 clubs
Season high
1625
2020/03/07 · Segunda Liga
away vs. CD Mafra: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1725
2017/08/26 · Primeira Liga
away vs. GD Chaves: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1725
2017/08/26 · Primeira Liga
away vs. GD Chaves: 2-0
Debut rating
1562
1962/10/21 · Primeira Liga (promoted for SC Beira-Mar / SC Salgueiros / Sporting Covilhã)
away vs. FC Porto: 1-3
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 20 | 1570 | 1545 | +2 | +57 | |
Segunda Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 1571 | 1532 | +2 | +52 |
Portugal Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1564 | 1594 | +5 | +10 |
Portugal League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1568 | 1770 | -5 | -5 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 602 | 188 | 162 | 252 | 645 | 809 | 1552 | 1610 | 0 | +63 | |
Segunda Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 9 | 319 | 128 | 99 | 92 | 384 | 325 | 1536 | 1511 | +1 | +232 |
Primeira Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 7 | 222 | 44 | 43 | 135 | 187 | 403 | 1571 | 1748 | -1 | -160 |
Portugal League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 12 | 39 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 50 | 52 | 1571 | 1607 | 0 | +2 |
Portugal Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 15 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 29 | 1561 | 1659 | -1 | -11 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/07 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayCD Mafra1585 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 0 | 1625 +12 |
| 2020/02/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeAcadémica de Coimbra1574 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
1 - 0 | 1613 +6 |
| 2020/02/22 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayGD Chaves1601 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
2 - 1 | 1607 +13 |
| 2020/02/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeLeixões SC1520 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 0 | 1594 +5 |
| 2020/02/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayAcadémico de Viseu1559 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
1 - 0 | 1589 +12 |
| 2020/02/02 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCD Cova Piedade1418 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 1577 +4 |
| 2020/01/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayUD Vilafranquense1456 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1573 0 |
| 2020/01/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayUD Oliveirense1507 | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
1 - 1 | 1573 +1 |
| 2020/01/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeFC Porto B1495 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 0 | 1572 +5 |
| 2020/01/04 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayGD Estoril1569 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 0 | 1567 +20 |
| 2019/12/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCasa Pia AC (as Casa Pia)1402 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
1 - 1 | 1547 -6 |
| 2019/12/15 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awaySC Farense1611 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 1 | 1553 -6 |
| 2019/12/08 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeSL Benfica B1489 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 1559 -5 |
| 2019/11/29 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awaySporting Covilhã1607 | 21 / 26 / 53 % |
2 - 1 | 1564 +14 |
| 2019/11/23 | Portugal Cup![]() |
awayAcadémico de Viseu1511 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 1 | 1550 -8 |
| 2019/11/16 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayFC Penafiel1509 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
0 - 0 | 1558 +1 |
| 2019/11/09 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeVarzim SC1536 | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
1 - 2 | 1557 -14 |
| 2019/11/03 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCD Nacional1598 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1571 -2 |
| 2019/10/26 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeCD Mafra1493 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
1 - 2 | 1573 -15 |
| 2019/10/19 | Portugal Cup![]() |
homeCD Tondela1677 | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
3 - 0 | 1588 +18 |
| 2019/09/22 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayAcadémica de Coimbra1521 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 1570 +1 |
| 2019/09/14 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeGD Chaves1667 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 1569 +10 |
| 2019/08/31 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayLeixões SC1540 | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 2 | 1559 +2 |
| 2019/08/24 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeAcadémico de Viseu1554 | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
0 - 0 | 1557 -3 |
| 2019/08/18 | Segunda Liga![]() |
awayCD Cova Piedade1481 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 2 | 1560 -10 |
| 2019/08/11 | Segunda Liga![]() |
homeUD Vilafranquense1470 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
2 - 0 | 1570 +7 |
| 2019/08/05 | Portugal League Cup![]() |
homeVitória Guimarães1770 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 1 | 1563 -5 |
