San Marino · season 2008/09
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Elo rating
831
+126 this season
Europe
#1504
of 1,535 clubs
San Marino
#3
of 15 clubs
Season high
831
2009/05/29 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Fiori: 0-0
All-time high (up to 2008/09)
831
2009/05/29 · Campionato
neutral vs. SP Tre Fiori: 0-0
All-time high (overall)
846
2009/09/30 · San Marino Cup
home vs. SS Folgore/Falciano: 3-1
Debut rating
650
2003/09/12 · Campionato (inaugural member)
home vs. SP Cailungo: 0-1
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 54 | 28 | 746 | 729 | +3 | +126 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 32 | 15 | 750 | 702 | +3 | +64 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 744 | 624 | +6 | +62 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 705 | 1632 | 0 | 0 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 149 | 63 | 42 | 44 | 232 | 179 | 691 | 675 | +1 | +181 | |
Campionato![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 136 | 55 | 40 | 41 | 210 | 166 | 687 | 665 | +1 | +119 |
San Marino Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 744 | 624 | +6 | +62 |
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 705 | 1632 | 0 | 0 |
Games 2008/09
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/05/29 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori860 | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 0 | 831 +1 |
| 2009/05/25 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Murata885 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
3 - 1 | 830 +18 |
| 2009/05/20 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Fiori861 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 812 +1 |
| 2009/05/12 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSP Tre Penne765 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
2 - 0 | 811 +14 |
| 2009/05/07 | Campionato![]() |
neutralSS Murata873 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 0 | 797 +12 |
| 2009/05/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
neutralFC Domagnano611 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 1 | 785 +5 |
| 2009/04/30 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Cosmos640 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 0 | 780 +9 |
| 2009/04/27 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita746 | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 0 | 771 +19 |
| 2009/04/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Virtus759 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
0 - 0 | 752 -3 |
| 2009/04/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne756 | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 0 | 755 +3 |
| 2009/03/29 | Campionato![]() |
homeAC Libertas720 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 0 | 752 +7 |
| 2009/03/24 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySP Tre Penne759 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 745 +3 |
| 2009/03/21 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Pennarossa676 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 2 | 742 -14 |
| 2009/03/18 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Domagnano596 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
2 - 1 | 756 +9 |
| 2009/03/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP La Fiorita731 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
1 - 1 | 747 +2 |
| 2009/03/10 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSS Virtus737 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 745 -3 |
| 2009/02/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeFC Domagnano621 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
3 - 0 | 748 +8 |
| 2009/02/21 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Murata866 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 2 | 740 -15 |
| 2009/02/15 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS San Giovanni264 | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
1 - 0 | 755 +2 |
| 2009/02/07 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino296 | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
6 - 1 | 753 +5 |
| 2009/01/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awayFC Fiorentino304 | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
4 - 1 | 748 +4 |
| 2008/12/14 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Tre Fiori881 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 0 | 744 +16 |
| 2008/12/07 | Campionato![]() |
awaySP Cailungo654 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 0 | 728 +1 |
| 2008/11/28 | Campionato![]() |
homeSC Faetano669 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 2 | 727 -15 |
| 2008/11/25 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne724 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 742 +7 |
| 2008/11/22 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Folgore/Falciano581 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 0 | 735 +6 |
| 2008/11/16 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Cosmos599 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
1 - 0 | 729 +4 |
| 2008/11/11 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Domagnano633 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
1 - 2 | 725 -15 |
| 2008/11/08 | Campionato![]() |
awaySS Virtus760 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
0 - 0 | 740 +3 |
| 2008/11/04 | San Marino Cup![]() |
awaySS Virtus782 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 0 | 737 +22 |
| 2008/11/01 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP Tre Penne723 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
1 - 1 | 715 -3 |
| 2008/10/28 | Campionato![]() |
awayAC Libertas726 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 2 | 718 -7 |
| 2008/10/26 | Campionato![]() |
homeSS Pennarossa633 | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
3 - 0 | 725 +9 |
| 2008/10/19 | Campionato![]() |
homeSP La Fiorita748 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 0 | 716 +8 |
| 2008/10/02 | San Marino Cup![]() |
homeFC Fiorentino334 | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
5 - 1 | 708 +2 |
| 2008/09/12 | Campionato![]() |
awayFC Domagnano652 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 2 | 706 +1 |
| 2008/07/31 | Europa League q.![]() |
homeHapoel Tel Aviv1632 | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
0 - 2 | 705 0 |
| 2008/07/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
awayHapoel Tel Aviv1632 | 0 / 8 / 92 % |
0 - 3 | 705 0 |

