England · season 2019/20
Dagenham & Redbridge
Elo rating
1120
-28 this season
Europe
#1592
of 1,857 clubs
England
#115
of 130 clubs
Season high
1182
2019/09/24 · National League
away vs. Sutton United: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2019/20)
1470
2011/03/22 · League One
away vs. Leyton Orient: 1-1
All-time high (overall)
1470
2011/03/22 · League One
away vs. Leyton Orient: 1-1
Debut rating
1069
1992/08/22 · National League (promoted for Barrow AFC / Cheltenham Town / Redbridge Forest)
away vs. Merthyr Tydfil FC: 2-0
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 44 | 1134 | 1152 | -1 | -28 | |
National League![]() |
domestic league (tier 5) | 1 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 44 | 1134 | 1152 | -1 | -28 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 25 | 1105 | 412 | 266 | 427 | 1543 | 1531 | 1252 | 1259 | 0 | +51 | |
National League![]() |
domestic league (tier 5) | 15 | 643 | 271 | 157 | 215 | 970 | 852 | 1192 | 1156 | 0 | +37 |
League Two![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 8 | 371 | 121 | 86 | 164 | 467 | 517 | 1330 | 1373 | 0 | -55 |
League One![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 46 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 52 | 70 | 1425 | 1541 | +1 | +35 |
FA Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 17 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 41 | 64 | 1265 | 1455 | +2 | +54 |
League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 1351 | 1647 | -2 | -20 |
Games 2019/20
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/03/10 | National League![]() |
homeAFC Fylde1124 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 2 | 1120 -13 |
| 2020/03/07 | National League![]() |
awayAldershot Town1130 | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
1 - 0 | 1133 +13 |
| 2020/02/29 | National League![]() |
awayBarrow AFC1293 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
1 - 2 | 1120 -3 |
| 2020/02/22 | National League![]() |
homeSolihull Moors1209 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
2 - 0 | 1123 +15 |
| 2020/02/08 | National League![]() |
homeStockport County1096 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 1 | 1108 -3 |
| 2020/02/01 | National League![]() |
awayWrexham AFC1176 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 0 | 1111 +5 |
| 2020/01/25 | National League![]() |
homeNotts County1269 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 0 | 1106 +18 |
| 2020/01/04 | National League![]() |
homeTorquay United1064 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
0 - 0 | 1088 -4 |
| 2020/01/01 | National League![]() |
awayEbbsfleet United1104 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 1092 +3 |
| 2019/12/28 | National League![]() |
awayBromley FC1190 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 3 | 1089 -9 |
| 2019/12/26 | National League![]() |
homeEbbsfleet United1113 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
1 - 1 | 1098 -2 |
| 2019/12/21 | National League![]() |
awayHartlepool United1216 | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
0 - 1 | 1100 -5 |
| 2019/12/07 | National League![]() |
homeMaidenhead United1092 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 2 | 1105 -13 |
| 2019/11/30 | National League![]() |
awayChorley FC1051 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 1118 -9 |
| 2019/11/26 | National League![]() |
homeSutton United1074 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
1 - 2 | 1127 -14 |
| 2019/11/23 | National League![]() |
awayAFC Fylde1159 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 3 | 1141 -12 |
| 2019/11/16 | National League![]() |
homeAldershot Town1083 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
6 - 1 | 1153 +11 |
| 2019/11/09 | National League![]() |
awayStockport County1072 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 1 | 1142 -9 |
| 2019/11/02 | National League![]() |
awaySolihull Moors1224 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 2 | 1151 -6 |
| 2019/10/29 | National League![]() |
homeBarrow AFC1208 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 2 | 1157 -18 |
| 2019/10/26 | National League![]() |
homeWrexham AFC1144 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 1175 +7 |
| 2019/10/08 | National League![]() |
awayNotts County1267 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 2 | 1168 -7 |
| 2019/10/05 | National League![]() |
homeBarnet FC1230 | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1175 -1 |
| 2019/09/28 | National League![]() |
homeChorley FC1034 | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
0 - 0 | 1176 -6 |
| 2019/09/24 | National League![]() |
awaySutton United1139 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1182 +18 |
| 2019/09/21 | National League![]() |
awayTorquay United1082 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 1164 +1 |
| 2019/09/14 | National League![]() |
homeHartlepool United1155 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
3 - 1 | 1163 +11 |
| 2019/09/07 | National League![]() |
awayMaidenhead United1160 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
1 - 0 | 1152 +13 |
| 2019/09/04 | National League![]() |
homeBromley FC1201 | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
1 - 1 | 1139 -1 |
| 2019/08/31 | National League![]() |
awayChesterfield FC1155 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 1 | 1140 +3 |
| 2019/08/26 | National League![]() |
homeYeovil Town1190 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
3 - 2 | 1137 +9 |
| 2019/08/24 | National League![]() |
awayEastleigh FC1168 | 22 / 26 / 51 % |
1 - 1 | 1128 +4 |
| 2019/08/17 | National League![]() |
homeHarrogate Town1153 | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
4 - 2 | 1124 +12 |
| 2019/08/13 | National League![]() |
homeBoreham Wood1094 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
0 - 3 | 1112 -24 |
| 2019/08/10 | National League![]() |
awayHalifax Town1204 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 1 | 1136 -6 |
| 2019/08/06 | National League![]() |
awayDover Athletic1217 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 1 | 1142 +15 |
| 2019/08/03 | National League![]() |
homeWoking FC1098 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
0 - 2 | 1127 -21 |
