· season 2023/24
Erzurumspor FK
Elo rating
–
+0 this season
Europe
#–
of 1,898 clubs
Country
#–
of 0 clubs
Season high
–
All-time high (up to 2023/24)
–
All-time high (overall)
1691
2026/10/24 · Süperlig
away vs. Gaziantep FK: 3-1
Debut rating
1396
2017/08/11 · 1. Lig (promoted for Bandirmaspor / Mersin Idmanyurdu / Sanliurfaspor)
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 34 | 1457 | 1467 | 0 | +11 | |
1. Lig![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 34 | 1457 | 1467 | 0 | +11 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 34 | 1457 | 1467 | 0 | +11 | |
1. Lig![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 1 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 34 | 1457 | 1467 | 0 | +11 |
Games 2023/24
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/05/11 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeEyüpspor1593 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 4 | 1452 -17 |
| 2024/05/05 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayÜmraniyespor1458 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
0 - 2 | 1469 -12 |
| 2024/04/28 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeÇorum FK1508 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
2 - 1 | 1481 +8 |
| 2024/04/21 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayGençlerbirligi1476 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 2 | 1473 -11 |
| 2024/04/15 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeSakaryaspor1520 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
0 - 0 | 1484 -2 |
| 2024/04/08 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayGöztepe1611 | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
0 - 3 | 1486 -8 |
| 2024/04/04 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeGiresunspor1334 | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
2 - 1 | 1494 +4 |
| 2024/03/17 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeTuzlaspor1383 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
1 - 0 | 1490 +5 |
| 2024/03/10 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayKeçiörengücü1436 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1485 +18 |
| 2024/03/02 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeKocaelispor1490 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1467 -2 |
| 2024/02/25 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayBoluspor1465 | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
0 - 1 | 1469 -8 |
| 2024/02/18 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeAdanaspor1356 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
1 - 0 | 1477 +4 |
| 2024/02/10 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAltay Izmir1344 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1473 -1 |
| 2024/02/04 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeSanliurfaspor1404 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
2 - 0 | 1474 +8 |
| 2024/01/27 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayManisa FK1448 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
2 - 0 | 1466 +19 |
| 2024/01/20 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeBodrumspor1556 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1447 +11 |
| 2024/01/13 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayBandirmaspor1497 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
0 - 0 | 1436 +4 |
| 2023/12/25 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayEyüpspor1597 | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
0 - 3 | 1432 -6 |
| 2023/12/20 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeÜmraniyespor1521 | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
1 - 1 | 1438 0 |
| 2023/12/10 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayÇorum FK1413 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 4 | 1438 -15 |
| 2023/12/03 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeGençlerbirligi1473 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1453 -2 |
| 2023/11/24 | 1. Lig![]() |
awaySakaryaspor1474 | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
2 - 2 | 1455 +3 |
| 2023/11/12 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeGöztepe1557 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
3 - 2 | 1452 +10 |
| 2023/11/05 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayGiresunspor1524 | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
0 - 1 | 1442 -5 |
| 2023/10/28 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayTuzlaspor1345 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
1 - 0 | 1447 +10 |
| 2023/10/21 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeKeçiörengücü1460 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
0 - 1 | 1437 -13 |
| 2023/10/06 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayKocaelispor1448 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
1 - 1 | 1450 +3 |
| 2023/10/01 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeBoluspor1412 | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
1 - 0 | 1447 +6 |
| 2023/09/24 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayAdanaspor1375 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
0 - 1 | 1441 -9 |
| 2023/09/16 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeAltay Izmir1448 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
4 - 0 | 1450 +14 |
| 2023/09/03 | 1. Lig![]() |
awaySanliurfaspor1482 | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
0 - 0 | 1436 +4 |
| 2023/08/25 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeManisa FK1481 | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
1 - 2 | 1432 -12 |
| 2023/08/19 | 1. Lig![]() |
awayBodrumspor1529 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 0 | 1444 +5 |
| 2023/08/13 | 1. Lig![]() |
homeBandirmaspor1460 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
1 - 1 | 1439 -2 |
