Season 2017/18
Albania
Country rating
1396
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#38
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
26
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 640 | KF Skënderbeu![]() |
-14+2-27-19-33+7 |
1646 | 1646 | 0 | -9 | -9 | -99 | +11 | +79 | |
| 721 | FK Kukësi![]() |
+15+1-13-6-13-7 |
1569 | 1580 | 0 | -60 | -60 | -43 | -22 | +5 | |
| 937 | FK Partizani![]() |
-7-24+1+7+10-17 |
1527 | 1559 | 0 | -107 | -107 | -103 | +1 | -5 | |
| 995 | KF Laçi![]() |
+14+2+3+8+10-7 |
1409 | 1536 | 0 | +63 | +63 | +32 | +31 | ||
| 997 | KF Tiranë![]() |
+9+6+7-110-5 |
1415 | 1615 | 0 | +13 | +13 | +18 | -5 | ||
| 1010 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër![]() |
+7-1-1+6+19+4 |
1395 | 1395 | 0 | +140 | +140 | +153 | -13 | ||
| 1099 | KF Teuta Durrës![]() |
-5+24+13+27+3-10 |
1375 | 1453 | 0 | +21 | +21 | +31 | -10 | ||
| 1148 | FK Vllaznia![]() |
+9+4-5-7+13+33 |
1345 | 1473 | 0 | +34 | +34 | +25 | +9 | ||
| 1164 | Flamurtari Vlorë![]() |
-7-4-2-11-10+7 |
1422 | 1454 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -29 | +23 | ||
| 1365 | KF Bylis Ballsh![]() |
+8-1-10+9-16+7 |
1269 | 1379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1372 | KS Besa![]() |
-7-23-9-6 |
1261 | 1360 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 1398 | KS Kamza![]() |
+5+1+5+11-8+17 |
1242 | 1242 | 0 | +108 | +108 | +118 | -10 | ||
| 1469 | KF Apolonia Fier![]() |
+19+6+17-3-5+1 |
1204 | 1294 | 0 | -4 | -4 | -4 | |||
| 1537 | Egnatia Rrogozhine![]() |
+17-2 |
1166 | 1166 | 0 | +15 | +15 | ||||
| 1540 | KS Kastrioti![]() |
-15+9+13-5+2-7 |
1170 | 1361 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 1540 | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë![]() |
+17+1+3-4-2-1 |
1164 | 1261 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 1562 | FK Tomori Berat![]() |
-6-1-9+16 |
1144 | 1371 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +7 | |||
| 1579 | Erzeni Shijak![]() |
-21+2-9+6-5-2 |
1138 | 1198 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1594 | Sopoti Librazhd![]() |
+5-4-19 |
1121 | 1275 | 0 | -19 | -19 | -19 | |||
| 1602 | KF Tërbuni Pukë![]() |
+7+23+3-4+14-4 |
1119 | 1119 | 0 | +10 | +10 | +10 | |||
| 1614 | KS Shkumbini![]() |
-15-8-23+2 |
1101 | 1363 | 0 | -21 | -21 | -21 | |||
| 1659 | KS Burreli![]() |
+15-9+9-6 |
1076 | 1169 | 0 | +3 | +3 | +3 | |||
| 1667 | KF Lushnja![]() |
+7-1-2-3-3-4 |
1143 | 1332 | 0 | -72 | -72 | -85 | +13 | ||
| 1672 | KS Korabi Peshkopi![]() |
+8-11-3-3-1-10 |
1174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1680 | KS Pogradeci![]() |
-7-2+23-2-3-1 |
1054 | 1139 | 0 | +17 | +17 | +17 | |||
| 1719 | KF Elbasani![]() |
-10+6-11-4 |
1011 | 1512 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 640 | KF Skënderbeu![]() |
2018/05/27 | 56 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 98 | 58 | 1 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 68 | 41 | 72 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 |
| 721 | FK Kukësi![]() |
2018/05/23 | 47 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 79 | 49 | 1 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 61 | 41 | 63 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 1010 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër![]() |
2018/05/23 | 41 | 18 | 11 | 12 | 54 | 43 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 47 | 37 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
| 995 | KF Laçi![]() |
2018/05/27 | 44 | 20 | 10 | 14 | 65 | 43 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 45 | 39 | 56 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | ||||||
| 937 | FK Partizani![]() |
2018/05/23 | 41 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 47 | 39 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 41 | 36 | 53 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1164 | Flamurtari Vlorë![]() |
2018/05/23 | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 42 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 37 | 37 | 46 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | ||||||
| 1099 | KF Teuta Durrës![]() |
2018/05/23 | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 62 | 65 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 55 | 58 | 46 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
| 1398 | KS Kamza![]() |
2018/05/23 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 38 | 46 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 41 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
| 1148 | FK Vllaznia![]() |
2018/05/23 | 40 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 43 | 44 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 42 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
| 1667 | KF Lushnja![]() |
2018/05/23 | 40 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 33 | 91 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 29 | 86 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 997 | KF Tiranë![]() |
2018/02/14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
| 1579 | Erzeni Shijak![]() |
2017/12/13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 1680 | KS Pogradeci![]() |
2017/12/13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1365 | KF Bylis Ballsh![]() |
2017/11/29 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1372 | KS Besa![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1469 | KF Apolonia Fier![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1537 | Egnatia Rrogozhine![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1540 | KS Kastrioti![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1540 | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë![]() |
2017/12/13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1562 | FK Tomori Berat![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1602 | KF Tërbuni Pukë![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1614 | KS Shkumbini![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1659 | KS Burreli![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1719 | KF Elbasani![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1594 | Sopoti Librazhd![]() |
2017/09/13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
| 1672 | KS Korabi Peshkopi![]() |
2017/05/27 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kategoria Superiore![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 77 | 44 | 59 | 251 | 1.4 | 207 | 1.2 | 458 | 2.5 | 44 | 0.2 | 9.2 | |
Albania Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 47 | 23 | 8 | 16 | 65 | 1.4 | 52 | 1.1 | 117 | 2.5 | 13 | 0.3 | |||
Albania Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Albania.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 16 | 2.7 | -4 | -0.7 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.0 | 21 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/27 | Albania Cup neutral ground |
KF Skënderbeu1522 → 1529 (+7) | 1 - 0 | KF Laçi1407 → 1400 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/05/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1555 → 1522 (-33) | 1 - 5 | FK Vllaznia1312 → 1345 (+33) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/05/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1511 → 1504 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1332 → 1339 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/05/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1397 → 1407 (+10) | 4 - 2 | KF Teuta Durrës1375 → 1365 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/05/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1442 → 1425 (-17) | 0 - 1 | KS Kamza1225 → 1242 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/05/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1070 → 1066 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1391 → 1395 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1372 → 1391 (+19) | 3 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1574 → 1555 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1299 → 1312 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FK Kukësi1524 → 1511 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1342 → 1332 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizani1432 → 1442 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1233 → 1225 (-8) | 1 - 2 | KF Laçi1389 → 1397 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1372 → 1375 (+3) | 6 - 2 | KF Lushnja1073 → 1070 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1601 → 1574 (-27) | 1 - 3 | KF Teuta Durrës1345 → 1372 (+27) | 74 / 16 / 10 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1530 → 1524 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1366 → 1372 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1425 → 1432 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1306 → 1299 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1222 → 1233 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1353 → 1342 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1386 → 1389 (+3) | 3 - 1 | KF Lushnja1076 → 1073 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1332 → 1345 (+13) | 3 - 2 | FK Kukësi1543 → 1530 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1367 → 1366 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FK Partizani1424 → 1425 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1355 → 1353 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KF Laçi1384 → 1386 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1078 → 1076 (-2) | 2 - 4 | KF Skënderbeu1599 → 1601 (+2) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1311 → 1306 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KS Kamza1217 → 1222 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1370 → 1384 (+14) | 3 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1613 → 1599 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1448 → 1424 (-24) | 1 - 3 | KF Teuta Durrës1308 → 1332 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1359 → 1355 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Vllaznia1307 → 1311 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1542 → 1543 (+1) | 2 - 1 | KF Lushnja1079 → 1078 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1216 → 1217 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1368 → 1367 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1628 → 1613 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FK Kukësi1527 → 1542 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1298 → 1307 (+9) | 1 - 0 | KF Laçi1379 → 1370 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1313 → 1308 (-5) | 3 - 3 | KS Kamza1211 → 1216 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1361 → 1368 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1366 → 1359 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1072 → 1079 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizani1455 → 1448 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2018/04/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1463 → 1455 (-8) | 0 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1620 → 1628 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1378 → 1379 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Kukësi1528 → 1527 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1357 → 1366 (+9) | 3 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1322 → 1313 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1316 → 1298 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1343 → 1361 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2018/04/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1207 → 1211 (+4) | 2 - 1 | KF Lushnja1076 → 1072 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Albania Cup![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1366 → 1357 (-9) | 0 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1611 → 1620 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Kukësi1534 → 1528 (-6) | 1 - 1 | KF Laçi1372 → 1378 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2018/04/15 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1310 → 1322 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1328 → 1316 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1523 → 1534 (+11) | 4 - 0 | FK Partizani1474 → 1463 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1610 → 1611 (+1) | 3 - 2 | KS Kamza1208 → 1207 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1335 → 1343 (+8) | 2 - 1 | KF Laçi1380 → 1372 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1084 → 1076 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1358 → 1366 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2018/04/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1369 → 1358 (-11) | 0 - 3 | KF Skënderbeu1599 → 1610 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2018/04/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1400 → 1380 (-20) | 0 - 3 | FK Partizani1454 → 1474 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/04/08 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1213 → 1208 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FK Kukësi1518 → 1523 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1339 → 1335 (-4) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1306 → 1310 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1323 → 1328 (+5) | 4 - 0 | KF Lushnja1089 → 1084 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2018/04/04 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1617 → 1599 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1351 → 1369 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/04/04 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Laçi1399 → 1400 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Kukësi1519 → 1518 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/04/01 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1219 → 1213 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FK Partizani1448 → 1454 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2018/04/01 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1335 → 1339 (+4) | 2 - 0 | KF Lushnja1093 → 1089 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1307 → 1323 (+16) | 2 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1633 → 1617 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1360 → 1351 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FK Kukësi1510 → 1519 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1296 → 1306 (+10) | 1 - 0 | KF Laçi1409 → 1399 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/03/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1505 → 1510 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1312 → 1307 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/03/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1443 → 1448 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1365 → 1360 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/03/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1631 → 1633 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1337 → 1335 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/03/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1404 → 1409 (+5) | 2 - 0 | KS Kamza1224 → 1219 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/03/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1100 → 1093 (-7) | 2 - 3 | KF Teuta Durrës1289 → 1296 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2018/03/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1283 → 1289 (+6) | 1 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1637 → 1631 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2018/03/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1324 → 1337 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FK Kukësi1518 → 1505 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/03/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1311 → 1312 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Partizani1444 → 1443 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/03/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1371 → 1365 (-6) | 2 - 2 | KS Kamza1218 → 1224 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/03/14 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1108 → 1100 (-8) | 1 - 3 | KF Laçi1396 → 1404 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2018/03/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1515 → 1518 (+3) | 3 - 2 | KF Teuta Durrës1286 → 1283 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/03/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1436 → 1444 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1332 → 1324 (-8) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/03/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1385 → 1396 (+11) | 4 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1382 → 1371 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/03/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1636 → 1637 (+1) | 3 - 1 | KF Lushnja1109 → 1108 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2018/03/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1218 → 1218 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1311 → 1311 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/03/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1293 → 1311 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1400 → 1382 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2018/03/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1327 → 1332 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KS Kamza1223 → 1218 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/03/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1631 → 1636 (+5) | 4 - 0 | KF Laçi1390 → 1385 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/03/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1284 → 1286 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Partizani1438 → 1436 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/03/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1112 → 1109 (-3) | 1 - 2 | FK Kukësi1512 → 1515 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2018/03/01 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1415 → 1400 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1312 → 1327 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/02/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1511 → 1512 (+1) | 2 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1632 → 1631 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/02/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1385 → 1390 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1298 → 1293 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1434 → 1438 (+4) | 6 - 0 | KF Lushnja1116 → 1112 (-4) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2018/02/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1235 → 1223 (-12) | 1 - 2 | KF Teuta Durrës1272 → 1284 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1315 → 1312 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1295 → 1298 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1629 → 1632 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1437 → 1434 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1507 → 1511 (+4) | 1 - 0 | KF Laçi1389 → 1385 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1271 → 1272 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1416 → 1415 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1126 → 1116 (-10) | 2 - 3 | KS Kamza1225 → 1235 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/02/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1455 → 1437 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FK Kukësi1489 → 1507 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/02/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1284 → 1295 (+11) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1282 → 1271 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/02/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1228 → 1225 (-3) | 1 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1626 → 1629 (+3) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2018/02/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1394 → 1389 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1310 → 1315 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1413 → 1416 (+3) | 2 - 0 | KF Lushnja1129 → 1126 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/02/14 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1623 → 1626 (+3) | 3 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1285 → 1282 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2018/02/14 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Kukësi1484 → 1489 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KF Tiranë1404 → 1399 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/02/14 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Partizani1449 → 1455 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1419 → 1413 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/02/14 | Albania Cup![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1321 → 1310 (-11) | 0 - 1 | KF Laçi1383 → 1394 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1454 → 1449 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KF Laçi1378 → 1383 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1502 → 1484 (-18) | 0 - 1 | KS Kamza1210 → 1228 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1298 → 1285 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1308 → 1321 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1143 → 1129 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1270 → 1284 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/02/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1620 → 1623 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1422 → 1419 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1507 → 1502 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1417 → 1422 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1618 → 1620 (+2) | 4 - 1 | FK Vllaznia1272 → 1270 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1383 → 1378 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1293 → 1298 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1451 → 1454 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KS Kamza1213 → 1210 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1141 → 1143 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1310 → 1308 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2018/01/31 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1300 → 1293 (-7) | 0 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1611 → 1618 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2018/01/31 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Tiranë1404 → 1404 (0) | 1 - 1 | FK Kukësi1507 → 1507 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2018/01/31 | Albania Cup![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1408 → 1417 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1460 → 1451 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/01/31 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Laçi1373 → 1383 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1320 → 1310 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/01/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1296 → 1320 (+24) | 2 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu1635 → 1611 (-24) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2018/01/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1399 → 1408 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1469 → 1460 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/01/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1282 → 1272 (-10) | 1 - 3 | FK Kukësi1497 → 1507 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/01/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1194 → 1213 (+19) | 3 - 1 | KF Laçi1392 → 1373 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/01/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1307 → 1300 (-7) | 2 - 2 | KF Lushnja1134 → 1141 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/12/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1633 → 1635 (+2) | 3 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1309 → 1307 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/12/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1514 → 1497 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1279 → 1296 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/12/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1464 → 1469 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FK Vllaznia1287 → 1282 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/12/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1208 → 1194 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1385 → 1399 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/12/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1388 → 1392 (+4) | 3 - 1 | KF Lushnja1138 → 1134 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/12/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1316 → 1309 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FK Kukësi1507 → 1514 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/12/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1398 → 1385 (-13) | 0 - 1 | KF Laçi1375 → 1388 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/12/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1251 → 1279 (+28) | 5 - 0 | FK Partizani1492 → 1464 (-28) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1141 → 1138 (-3) | 1 - 3 | KF Skënderbeu1630 → 1633 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1281 → 1287 (+6) | 3 - 2 | KS Kamza1214 → 1208 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/12/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1629 → 1630 (+1) | 3 - 1 | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë1164 → 1163 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2017/12/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Vllaznia1270 → 1281 (+11) | 1 - 0 | KF Tiranë1415 → 1404 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/12/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Kukësi1505 → 1507 (+2) | 5 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak1133 → 1131 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2017/12/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Partizani1491 → 1492 (+1) | 3 - 0 | KS Pogradeci1049 → 1048 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2017/12/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1306 → 1316 (+10) | 4 - 0 | KS Kamza1224 → 1214 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2017/12/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Laçi1393 → 1375 (-18) | 0 - 1 | KF Lushnja1123 → 1141 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/12/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1379 → 1393 (+14) | 1 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu1643 → 1629 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2017/12/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1488 → 1491 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1309 → 1306 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2017/12/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1237 → 1224 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1238 → 1251 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1391 → 1398 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1277 → 1270 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1534 → 1505 (-29) | 1 - 3 | KF Lushnja1094 → 1123 (+29) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2017/12/07 | Europa League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1888 → 1891 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1646 → 1643 (-3) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/12/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1236 → 1238 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1393 → 1391 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/12/03 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1288 → 1277 (-11) | 1 - 2 | KF Laçi1368 → 1379 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/12/03 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1100 → 1094 (-6) | 0 - 3 | FK Partizani1482 → 1488 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1641 → 1646 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FK Kukësi1539 → 1534 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1324 → 1309 (-15) | 0 - 1 | KS Kamza1222 → 1237 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2017/11/30 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Pogradeci1052 → 1049 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FK Partizani1479 → 1482 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Besëlidhja Lezhë1166 → 1164 (-2) | 0 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1639 → 1641 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Tiranë1408 → 1415 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1295 → 1288 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Albania Cup![]() |
Erzeni Shijak1138 → 1133 (-5) | 1 - 4 | FK Kukësi1534 → 1539 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Kamza1222 → 1222 (0) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1324 → 1324 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Bylis Ballsh1253 → 1260 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1243 → 1236 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Lushnja1109 → 1100 (-9) | 1 - 3 | KF Laçi1359 → 1368 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2017/11/27 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1477 → 1479 (+2) | 0 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu1641 → 1639 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/11/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1289 → 1295 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1249 → 1243 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/26 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1217 → 1222 (+5) | 2 - 1 | KF Lushnja1114 → 1109 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1367 → 1359 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FK Kukësi1526 → 1534 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1398 → 1393 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1319 → 1324 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/11/23 | Europa League![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1620 → 1641 (+21) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev1985 → 1964 (-21) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2017/11/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1285 → 1289 (+4) | 2 - 1 | KF Lushnja1118 → 1114 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/11/20 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1541 → 1526 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizani1462 → 1477 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/11/20 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1248 → 1249 (+1) | 1 - 1 | KF Laçi1368 → 1367 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1629 → 1620 (-9) | 1 - 1 | KS Kamza1208 → 1217 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1312 → 1319 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1292 → 1285 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1123 → 1118 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1393 → 1398 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2017/11/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1389 → 1393 (+4) | 1 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1633 → 1629 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2017/11/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1358 → 1368 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1472 → 1462 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/11/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1202 → 1208 (+6) | 2 - 2 | FK Kukësi1547 → 1541 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2017/11/15 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1260 → 1248 (-12) | 2 - 3 | KF Teuta Durrës1300 → 1312 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1387 → 1389 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Kukësi1549 → 1547 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1298 → 1292 (-6) | 0 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1627 → 1633 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1187 → 1202 (+15) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1487 → 1472 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1301 → 1300 (-1) | 1 - 1 | KF Laçi1357 → 1358 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1253 → 1260 (+7) | 2 - 0 | KF Lushnja1130 → 1123 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/11/02 | Europa League![]() |
Partizan1835 → 1841 (+6) | 2 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu1633 → 1627 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/10/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1374 → 1357 (-17) | 0 - 1 | KS Kamza1170 → 1187 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1503 → 1487 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1371 → 1387 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1557 → 1549 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1290 → 1298 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1631 → 1633 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1255 → 1253 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1117 → 1130 (+13) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1314 → 1301 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/10/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1322 → 1314 (-8) | 1 - 4 | KF Skënderbeu1623 → 1631 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2017/10/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1297 → 1290 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FK Partizani1496 → 1503 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/10/22 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1368 → 1371 (+3) | 1 - 0 | KS Kamza1173 → 1170 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1264 → 1255 (-9) | 0 - 3 | FK Kukësi1548 → 1557 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1128 → 1117 (-11) | 0 - 3 | KF Laçi1363 → 1374 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2017/10/19 | Europa League![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1619 → 1623 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Partizan1833 → 1829 (-4) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2017/10/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1544 → 1548 (+4) | 4 - 2 | KF Teuta Durrës1326 → 1322 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/10/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1492 → 1496 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1268 → 1264 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/10/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1366 → 1363 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1365 → 1368 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/10/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1162 → 1173 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1308 → 1297 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/10/15 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1618 → 1619 (+1) | 4 - 1 | KF Lushnja1129 → 1128 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2017/10/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1616 → 1618 (+2) | 2 - 1 | KF Laçi1368 → 1366 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/10/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1335 → 1326 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizani1483 → 1492 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/10/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1309 → 1308 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1364 → 1365 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/10/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1133 → 1129 (-4) | 0 - 2 | FK Kukësi1540 → 1544 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2017/10/12 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1284 → 1268 (-16) | 1 - 2 | KS Kamza1146 → 1162 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/10/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1551 → 1540 (-11) | 1 - 2 | KF Skënderbeu1605 → 1616 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/10/02 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1492 → 1483 (-9) | 0 - 0 | KF Lushnja1124 → 1133 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/10/01 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1143 → 1146 (+3) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1338 → 1335 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1359 → 1368 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1318 → 1309 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1369 → 1364 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1279 → 1284 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/09/28 | Europa League![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1598 → 1605 (+7) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1904 → 1897 (-7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Kukësi1549 → 1551 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine1166 → 1164 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Tiranë1402 → 1408 (+6) | 2 - 0 | KS Besa1261 → 1255 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Vllaznia1311 → 1318 (+7) | 4 - 0 | KS Kastrioti1170 → 1163 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1334 → 1338 (+4) | 2 - 0 | KF Tërbuni Pukë1119 → 1115 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1366 → 1369 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Tiranë (as FK Dinamo Tirana)1065 → 1062 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Bylis Ballsh1269 → 1253 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FK Tomori Berat1128 → 1144 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Lushnja1125 → 1124 (-1) | 1 - 1 | KF Apolonia Fier1203 → 1204 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1275 → 1279 (+4) | 3 - 0 | KF Elbasani1011 → 1007 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
Erzeni Shijak1132 → 1138 (+6) | 1 - 0 | KS Burreli1076 → 1070 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Pogradeci1054 → 1052 (-2) | 1 - 1 | KS Shkumbini1099 → 1101 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1543 → 1549 (+6) | 3 - 0 | KF Laçi1365 → 1359 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1347 → 1334 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1353 → 1366 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1590 → 1598 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FK Partizani1500 → 1492 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër1277 → 1275 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1309 → 1311 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1127 → 1125 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KS Kamza1141 → 1143 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/09/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1502 → 1500 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FK Kukësi1541 → 1543 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/09/18 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KS Kamza1133 → 1141 (+8) | 1 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1598 → 1590 (-8) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2017/09/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Vllaznia1321 → 1309 (-12) | 0 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës1335 → 1347 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/09/17 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Laçi1381 → 1365 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1261 → 1277 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1349 → 1353 (+4) | 3 - 1 | KF Lushnja1131 → 1127 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/09/14 | Europa League![]() |
Dinamo Kiev1985 → 1987 (+2) | 3 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1600 → 1598 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
Egnatia Rrogozhine1149 → 1166 (+17) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi1558 → 1541 (-17) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Besa1270 → 1261 (-9) | 1 - 2 | KF Tiranë1393 → 1402 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
Sopoti Librazhd1140 → 1121 (-19) | 0 - 12 | KF Laçi1362 → 1381 (+19) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Kastrioti1168 → 1170 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FK Vllaznia1323 → 1321 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Tërbuni Pukë1105 → 1119 (+14) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës1349 → 1335 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
Dinamo Tiranë (as FK Dinamo Tirana)1073 → 1065 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1341 → 1349 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
FK Tomori Berat1137 → 1128 (-9) | 0 - 1 | KF Bylis Ballsh1260 → 1269 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Apolonia Fier1208 → 1203 (-5) | 1 - 1 | KF Lushnja1126 → 1131 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KF Elbasani1022 → 1011 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1250 → 1261 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Burreli1067 → 1076 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak1141 → 1132 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Albania Cup![]() |
KS Shkumbini1122 → 1099 (-23) | 0 - 2 | KS Pogradeci1031 → 1054 (+23) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/09/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Partizani1527 → 1502 (-25) | 0 - 2 | KF Laçi1337 → 1362 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/09/10 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Lushnja1138 → 1126 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1311 → 1323 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1596 → 1600 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari Vlorë (as KS Flamurtari Vlorë)1345 → 1341 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
FK Kukësi1557 → 1558 (+1) | 1 - 0 | KS Kamza1134 → 1133 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Kategoria Superiore![]() |
KF Teuta Durrës1344 → 1349 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Luftëtari Gjirokastër1255 → 1250 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/09/06 | Albania Supercup![]() |
KF Tiranë1381 → 1393 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi1569 → 1557 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/08/24 | Europa League q.![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1590 → 1596 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb1925 → 1919 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2017/08/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb1932 → 1923 (-9) | 1 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1581 → 1590 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/08/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1567 → 1581 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FK Mladá Boleslav1795 → 1781 (-14) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2017/07/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Mladá Boleslav1808 → 1811 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1570 → 1567 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/07/20 | Europa League q.![]() |
KF Skënderbeu1549 → 1570 (+21) | 2 - 0 | FK Kairat1803 → 1782 (-21) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2017/07/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Kukësi1557 → 1569 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Sheriff1640 → 1628 (-12) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/07/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Kairat1811 → 1803 (-8) | 1 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu1541 → 1549 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/07/12 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1633 → 1640 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi1564 → 1557 (-7) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
KF Tiranë1386 → 1381 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1812 → 1817 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
Botev Plovdiv1635 → 1640 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani1532 → 1527 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
UE Sant Julià1030 → 1027 (-3) | 0 - 5 | KF Skënderbeu1538 → 1541 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 78 % |

