Season 2017/18
Armenia
Country rating
1322
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#42
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
7
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 957 | FC Alashkert![]() |
-3+5-6-1+2+9 |
1480 | 1480 | 0 | -60 | -60 | -50 | -2 | -8 | |
| 963 | Shirak FC![]() |
+3+10+3+14-4-5 |
1454 | 1454 | 0 | +7 | +7 | -5 | +5 | +7 | |
| 1089 | FC Kotayk![]() |
-1 |
1382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1118 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
+13+6+4-5-2-9 |
1391 | 1399 | 0 | -28 | -28 | -14 | +9 | -23 | |
| 1285 | FC Urartu![]() |
-13-7-14+6+5+6 |
1312 | 1528 | 0 | +121 | +121 | +115 | +6 | ||
| 1332 | Pyunik FC![]() |
+5-10+7-6-26+1 |
1361 | 1655 | 0 | -81 | -81 | -59 | -19 | -3 | |
| 1591 | FC Ararat![]() |
+13-13-5+26+5-6 |
1138 | 1996 | 0 | +14 | +14 | +13 | +1 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 963 | Shirak FC![]() |
2018/05/12 | 35 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 50 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 957 | FC Alashkert![]() |
2018/05/20 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 50 | 39 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44 | 31 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 1285 | FC Urartu![]() |
2018/05/20 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 38 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42 | 34 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 1118 | Gandzasar Kapan![]() |
2018/05/20 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 39 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | 34 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1332 | Pyunik FC![]() |
2018/05/12 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 34 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 1591 | FC Ararat![]() |
2018/05/20 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 34 | 68 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 33 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1089 | FC Kotayk![]() |
2016/09/22 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League Armenia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 6 | 89 | 39 | 26 | 24 | 130 | 1.5 | 103 | 1.2 | 233 | 2.6 | 27 | 0.3 | 7.6 | |
Armenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0.9 | 9 | 1.0 | 17 | 1.9 | -1 | -0.1 | |||
Supercup ARM![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Armenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 8 | 2.7 | -2 | -0.7 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 12 | 4.0 | -8 | -2.7 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1408 → 1417 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1369 → 1360 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/05/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1289 → 1295 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1130 → 1124 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/05/16 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1371 → 1369 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Alashkert1406 → 1408 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/05/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1277 → 1278 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Alashkert1407 → 1406 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/05/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1376 → 1371 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1284 → 1289 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/05/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1125 → 1130 (+5) | 4 - 4 | Shirak FC1419 → 1414 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1423 → 1419 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1372 → 1376 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1413 → 1407 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1278 → 1284 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/05/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1303 → 1277 (-26) | 1 - 3 | FC Ararat1099 → 1125 (+26) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1292 → 1278 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Shirak FC1409 → 1423 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1366 → 1372 (+6) | 4 - 3 | Pyunik FC1309 → 1303 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1104 → 1099 (-5) | 2 - 3 | FC Alashkert1408 → 1413 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2018/05/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1411 → 1408 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Shirak FC1406 → 1409 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/05/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1302 → 1309 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1299 → 1292 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/05/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1117 → 1104 (-13) | 1 - 6 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1353 → 1366 (+13) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1312 → 1302 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Shirak FC1396 → 1406 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1376 → 1353 (-23) | 0 - 4 | FC Alashkert1388 → 1411 (+23) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1104 → 1117 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1312 → 1299 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1393 → 1388 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1307 → 1312 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1303 → 1312 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1385 → 1376 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/04/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1393 → 1396 (+3) | 4 - 1 | FC Ararat1107 → 1104 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Shirak FC1407 → 1393 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1371 → 1385 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/17 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Alashkert1388 → 1393 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1308 → 1303 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/04/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1104 → 1107 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik FC1310 → 1307 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1373 → 1371 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Shirak FC1405 → 1407 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1290 → 1308 (+18) | 3 - 0 | FC Alashkert1406 → 1388 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/04/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1400 → 1405 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1295 → 1290 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1300 → 1310 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1383 → 1373 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1404 → 1406 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Ararat1106 → 1104 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/04/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1392 → 1400 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Alashkert1412 → 1404 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/04/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1283 → 1295 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Pyunik FC1312 → 1300 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/04/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1380 → 1383 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Ararat1109 → 1106 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/04/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1426 → 1412 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1366 → 1380 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/04/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1278 → 1283 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1114 → 1109 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1384 → 1392 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Pyunik FC1320 → 1312 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/03/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1371 → 1366 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1273 → 1278 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2018/03/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1123 → 1114 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Shirak FC1375 → 1384 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2018/03/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1303 → 1320 (+17) | 3 - 1 | FC Alashkert1443 → 1426 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1450 → 1443 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1266 → 1273 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1310 → 1303 (-7) | 3 - 3 | FC Ararat1116 → 1123 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/03/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1367 → 1375 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1379 → 1371 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/03/08 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1274 → 1266 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert1442 → 1450 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2018/03/07 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1382 → 1379 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Shirak FC1364 → 1367 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/03/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1376 → 1382 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1316 → 1310 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/03/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1255 → 1274 (+19) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC1383 → 1364 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/03/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1120 → 1116 (-4) | 2 - 3 | FC Alashkert1438 → 1442 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2018/03/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1105 → 1120 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1391 → 1376 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2018/02/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1453 → 1438 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Shirak FC1368 → 1383 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1307 → 1316 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1264 → 1255 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/12/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1114 → 1105 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1255 → 1264 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1298 → 1307 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Shirak FC1377 → 1368 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/12/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1382 → 1391 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Alashkert1462 → 1453 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1291 → 1298 (+7) | 4 - 0 | FC Ararat1121 → 1114 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/11/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1254 → 1255 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1383 → 1382 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1395 → 1377 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FC Ararat1103 → 1121 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2017/11/24 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1458 → 1462 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Pyunik FC1295 → 1291 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1111 → 1103 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Pyunik FC1287 → 1295 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/11/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1386 → 1383 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Shirak FC1392 → 1395 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/11/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1251 → 1254 (+3) | 2 - 2 | FC Alashkert1461 → 1458 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1409 → 1392 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1234 → 1251 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1287 → 1287 (0) | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1386 → 1386 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/11/03 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1459 → 1461 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1113 → 1111 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1421 → 1409 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert1447 → 1459 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1383 → 1386 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Ararat1116 → 1113 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1235 → 1234 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Pyunik FC1286 → 1287 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/10/25 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Ararat1123 → 1116 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Shirak FC1414 → 1421 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2017/10/25 | Armenia Cup![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1221 → 1235 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Pyunik FC1300 → 1286 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/10/22 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1474 → 1447 (-27) | 0 - 3 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1356 → 1383 (+27) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1420 → 1414 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1294 → 1300 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2017/10/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1226 → 1221 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Ararat1118 → 1123 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1302 → 1294 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Alashkert1466 → 1474 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/10/14 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1349 → 1356 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1233 → 1226 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/10/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1113 → 1118 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Shirak FC1425 → 1420 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2017/10/01 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1430 → 1425 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1344 → 1349 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1462 → 1466 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1237 → 1233 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1213 → 1237 (+24) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC1454 → 1430 (-24) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1119 → 1113 (-6) | 1 - 3 | FC Alashkert1456 → 1462 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Supercup ARM neutral ground |
FC Alashkert1473 → 1456 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Shirak FC1437 → 1454 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1334 → 1344 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Pyunik FC1312 → 1302 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Pyunik FC1317 → 1312 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1208 → 1213 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/09/17 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1132 → 1119 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1321 → 1334 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1466 → 1473 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Shirak FC1444 → 1437 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/09/15 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1333 → 1317 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1192 → 1208 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Armenia Cup![]() |
Shirak FC1452 → 1444 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Ararat1124 → 1132 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/09/10 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1348 → 1333 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Shirak FC1437 → 1452 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1136 → 1124 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1180 → 1192 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/09/08 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1320 → 1321 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Alashkert1467 → 1466 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/08/27 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1179 → 1180 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1321 → 1320 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1435 → 1437 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Ararat1138 → 1136 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2017/08/25 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1458 → 1467 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Pyunik FC1357 → 1348 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2017/08/20 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Ararat1134 → 1138 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Pyunik FC1361 → 1357 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2017/08/19 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1331 → 1321 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Shirak FC1425 → 1435 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/08/18 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1174 → 1179 (+5) | 2 - 2 | FC Alashkert1463 → 1458 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2017/08/13 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1423 → 1425 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1176 → 1174 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/08/12 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Alashkert1460 → 1463 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FC Ararat1137 → 1134 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/08/11 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Pyunik FC1354 → 1361 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1338 → 1331 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/08/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
FC Urartu (as FC Banants)1174 → 1176 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Pyunik FC1356 → 1354 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/08/06 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1365 → 1338 (-27) | 1 - 3 | FC Ararat1110 → 1137 (+27) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/08/04 | Premier League Armenia![]() |
Shirak FC1414 → 1423 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Alashkert1469 → 1460 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/07/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Alashkert1480 → 1469 (-11) | 1 - 3 | BATE Borisov1742 → 1753 (+11) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2017/07/12 | Champions League q.![]() |
BATE Borisov1752 → 1742 (-10) | 1 - 1 | FC Alashkert1470 → 1480 (+10) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1685 → 1688 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Pyunik FC1359 → 1356 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
ND Gorica1620 → 1613 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Shirak FC1407 → 1414 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1388 → 1365 (-23) | 0 - 3 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1372 → 1395 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/07/04 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Santa Coloma1156 → 1163 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FC Alashkert1477 → 1470 (-7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |

