Season 2013/14
Austria
Country rating
1706
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#20
of 53 countries
Rated clubs
36
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | RB Salzburg![]() |
+4-14+3+2-25+2 |
2052 | 2052 | 0 | +74 | +74 | -29 | +18 | +85 | |
| 142 | Austria Wien![]() |
-15+8+4-5-13-17 |
1886 | 2076 | 0 | -56 | -56 | -99 | +3 | +40 | |
| 148 | Rapid Wien![]() |
+15-6-2+14+4+15 |
1802 | 2012 | 0 | +72 | +72 | +40 | -3 | +35 | |
| 232 | FC Pasching![]() |
+16+13-12-13+4-24 |
1769 | 1836 | 0 | -45 | -45 | -20 | -25 | ||
| 338 | Sturm Graz![]() |
+19+6+11-16-13+17 |
1684 | 2008 | 0 | +67 | +67 | +53 | +31 | -17 | |
| 387 | SV Grödig![]() |
-5+14+2+16+130 |
1652 | 1652 | 0 | +114 | +114 | +114 | |||
| 423 | Wolfsberger AC![]() |
-14-8-4-11-7+25 |
1675 | 1676 | 0 | +14 | +14 | -2 | +16 | ||
| 450 | SV Ried![]() |
-16-17-6+13-3-15 |
1719 | 1789 | 0 | -43 | -43 | -46 | +3 | ||
| 478 | FC Admira Wacker![]() |
-13+6-4-13+7-16 |
1640 | 1888 | 0 | +17 | +17 | +25 | -8 | ||
| 572 | SCR Altach![]() |
+3-1+3-22+11-17 |
1595 | 1642 | 0 | +33 | +33 | +33 | |||
| 582 | SC Wiener Neustadt![]() |
0-8-11-16+16+16 |
1609 | 1664 | 0 | -34 | -34 | -21 | -13 | ||
| 582 | FC Wacker Innsbruck![]() |
-10+16+11+5-40 |
1618 | 1961 | 0 | -39 | -39 | -35 | -4 | ||
| 586 | Grazer AK![]() |
+2-30 |
1928 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 690 | LASK![]() |
+10+7-1-3+3-16 |
1529 | 1872 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 708 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz![]() |
-17 |
1508 | 1725 | 0 | -17 | -17 | ||||
| 798 | Austria Lustenau![]() |
+12-15-12+22+3-2 |
1512 | 1654 | 0 | +33 | +33 | +43 | -10 | ||
| 872 | FC Liefering![]() |
-9+5+22+12+7+26 |
1455 | 1455 | 0 | +174 | +174 | ||||
| 891 | SKN St. Pölten![]() |
-8+13+3-1-2-26 |
1478 | 1482 | 0 | +37 | +37 | -7 | +44 | ||
| 915 | Wiener Sport-Club![]() |
-4 |
1975 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 932 | SV Mattersburg![]() |
+9-1+8-12-24+17 |
1592 | 1785 | 0 | -154 | -154 | -164 | +10 | ||
| 956 | Kapfenberger SV 1919![]() |
-12+14-12-16-7+9 |
1544 | 1703 | 0 | -59 | -59 | -60 | +1 | ||
| 1063 | SV Spittal/Drau![]() |
-10 |
1597 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1151 | SV Horn![]() |
+15-22-2+11-11-9 |
1386 | 1386 | 0 | -9 | -9 | -13 | +4 | ||
| 1178 | SV Oberwart![]() |
-5-3 |
1342 | 1479 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 1199 | WSG Tirol![]() |
-4 |
1629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1228 | SC/ESV Parndorf![]() |
+9-14-3-11+24+2 |
1346 | 1369 | 0 | +11 | +11 | +17 | -6 | ||
| 1228 | TSV Hartberg![]() |
-3+1+12+16+1-8 |
1327 | 1389 | 0 | +44 | +44 | +57 | -13 | ||
| 1262 | First Vienna FC![]() |
-9-5+12-3-3+8 |
1391 | 1911 | 0 | -76 | -76 | -80 | +4 | ||
| 1266 | FC Blau Weiß Linz![]() |
-3+9-5+10-6-10 |
1304 | 1774 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1307 | FC Gratkorn![]() |
+6 |
1491 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1312 | Vorwärts Steyr![]() |
-8 |
1281 | 1684 | 0 | -8 | -8 | ||||
| 1312 | FC Lustenau![]() |
-17-12-8-5-17-11 |
1499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1315 | DSV Leoben![]() |
-7-7 |
1280 | 1612 | 0 | -7 | -7 | -7 | |||
| 1330 | SAK Klagenfurt![]() |
+13-3 |
1275 | 1307 | 0 | +10 | +10 | ||||
| 1394 | FC Dornbirn![]() |
-1-9 |
1233 | 1496 | 0 | -9 | -9 | -9 | |||
| 1529 | FC Kufstein![]() |
-2 |
1457 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | RB Salzburg![]() |
2014/05/18 | 54 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 165 | 48 | 1 | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 110 | 35 | 80 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 10 |
| 148 | Rapid Wien![]() |
2014/05/11 | 47 | 21 | 16 | 10 | 79 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 63 | 40 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12 |
| 387 | SV Grödig![]() |
2014/05/11 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 68 | 71 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 68 | 71 | 54 | ||||||||||||
| 142 | Austria Wien![]() |
2014/05/11 | 47 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 71 | 57 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 58 | 44 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 |
| 338 | Sturm Graz![]() |
2014/05/11 | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 63 | 57 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 55 | 55 | 48 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 450 | SV Ried![]() |
2014/05/11 | 39 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 61 | 68 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 55 | 66 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
| 478 | FC Admira Wacker![]() |
2014/05/12 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 54 | 69 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 51 | 67 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 423 | Wolfsberger AC![]() |
2014/05/11 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 54 | 71 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 50 | 63 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||||||
| 582 | SC Wiener Neustadt![]() |
2014/05/12 | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 43 | 87 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 43 | 84 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 582 | FC Wacker Innsbruck![]() |
2014/05/11 | 37 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 43 | 72 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 42 | 70 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 572 | SCR Altach![]() |
2014/05/23 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 79 | 41 | 2 | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 79 | 41 | 73 | ||||||||||||
| 798 | Austria Lustenau![]() |
2014/05/23 | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 59 | 41 | 2 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 57 | 36 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 872 | FC Liefering![]() |
2014/05/23 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 72 | 48 | 2 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 72 | 48 | 57 | ||||||||||||
| 891 | SKN St. Pölten![]() |
2014/05/23 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 61 | 56 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 52 | 48 | 53 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | ||||||
| 956 | Kapfenberger SV 1919![]() |
2014/05/23 | 38 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 59 | 57 | 2 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 55 | 48 | 52 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||||||
| 932 | SV Mattersburg![]() |
2014/05/23 | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 58 | 68 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 53 | 67 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
| 1151 | SV Horn![]() |
2014/05/23 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 57 | 81 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 52 | 70 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | ||||||
| 1228 | TSV Hartberg![]() |
2014/05/23 | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 43 | 64 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 41 | 60 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 1228 | SC/ESV Parndorf![]() |
2014/05/23 | 37 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 45 | 64 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 41 | 59 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 1262 | First Vienna FC![]() |
2014/05/23 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 39 | 65 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 36 | 61 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 232 | FC Pasching![]() |
2013/10/29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
| 690 | LASK![]() |
2013/09/23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1330 | SAK Klagenfurt![]() |
2013/10/29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 708 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz![]() |
2013/07/12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1178 | SV Oberwart![]() |
2013/07/12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1266 | FC Blau Weiß Linz![]() |
2013/07/12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1312 | Vorwärts Steyr![]() |
2013/09/24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1315 | DSV Leoben![]() |
2013/07/12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1394 | FC Dornbirn![]() |
2013/07/12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 586 | Grazer AK![]() |
2012/09/26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 915 | Wiener Sport-Club![]() |
2012/07/13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1063 | SV Spittal/Drau![]() |
2012/07/14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1199 | WSG Tirol![]() |
2012/07/13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1307 | FC Gratkorn![]() |
2012/07/13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1312 | FC Lustenau![]() |
2013/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1529 | FC Kufstein![]() |
2012/07/14 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga Austria![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 76 | 49 | 55 | 334 | 1.9 | 261 | 1.5 | 595 | 3.3 | 73 | 0.4 | 7.4 | |
2. Liga![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 10 | 180 | 81 | 42 | 57 | 299 | 1.7 | 239 | 1.3 | 538 | 3.0 | 60 | 0.3 | 5.7 | |
Austrian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 34 | 1.5 | 65 | 2.8 | 99 | 4.3 | -31 | -1.3 |
Statistics from the perspective of Austria.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 15 | 2.5 | -5 | -0.8 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 14 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1.9 | 16 | 1.0 | 46 | 2.9 | 14 | 0.9 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1.6 | 7 | 0.7 | 23 | 2.3 | 9 | 0.9 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/05/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1584 → 1567 (-17) | 1 - 2 | SV Mattersburg1411 → 1428 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/05/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1474 → 1448 (-26) | 0 - 4 | FC Liefering1429 → 1455 (+26) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/05/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1317 → 1319 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau1481 → 1479 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2014/05/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191414 → 1423 (+9) | 2 - 0 | SV Horn1362 → 1353 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/05/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1298 → 1306 (+8) | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1327 → 1319 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/05/18 | Austrian Cup neutral ground |
RB Salzburg1968 → 1970 (+2) | 4 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1476 → 1474 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2014/05/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1373 → 1362 (-11) | 2 - 4 | SCR Altach1573 → 1584 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2014/05/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1422 → 1429 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberger SV 19191421 → 1414 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/05/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1326 → 1327 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1477 → 1476 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/05/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1478 → 1481 (+3) | 2 - 1 | First Vienna FC1301 → 1298 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/05/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1435 → 1411 (-24) | 2 - 4 | SC/ESV Parndorf1293 → 1317 (+24) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/05/12 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1547 → 1563 (+16) | 5 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker1623 → 1607 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/05/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1606 → 1631 (+25) | 2 - 0 | RB Salzburg1993 → 1968 (-25) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2014/05/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1825 → 1808 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz1655 → 1672 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/05/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1633 → 1618 (-15) | 2 - 5 | Rapid Wien1787 → 1802 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/05/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1563 → 1563 (0) | 3 - 3 | SV Grödig1649 → 1649 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2014/05/10 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1410 → 1422 (+12) | 3 - 1 | SV Mattersburg1447 → 1435 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/05/10 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1474 → 1477 (+3) | 1 - 0 | First Vienna FC1304 → 1301 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/05/10 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191437 → 1421 (-16) | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1310 → 1326 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2014/05/10 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1304 → 1293 (-11) | 0 - 1 | SV Horn1362 → 1373 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/05/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1456 → 1478 (+22) | 5 - 0 | SCR Altach1595 → 1573 (-22) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/05/07 | Austrian Cup![]() |
SV Horn1364 → 1362 (-2) | 0 - 7 | RB Salzburg1991 → 1993 (+2) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2014/05/07 | Austrian Cup![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1461 → 1474 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz1668 → 1655 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2014/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1988 → 1991 (+3) | 4 - 0 | SV Ried1636 → 1633 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2014/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1636 → 1649 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien1838 → 1825 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2014/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1783 → 1787 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1567 → 1563 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2014/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1616 → 1623 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1613 → 1606 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1684 → 1668 (-16) | 1 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt1531 → 1547 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/05/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1439 → 1447 (+8) | 3 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1469 → 1461 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/05/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1592 → 1595 (+3) | 4 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf1307 → 1304 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/05/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1386 → 1364 (-22) | 1 - 4 | FC Liefering1388 → 1410 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/05/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1298 → 1310 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau1468 → 1456 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2014/05/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1292 → 1304 (+12) | 3 - 2 | Kapfenberger SV 19191449 → 1437 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/04/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1483 → 1468 (-15) | 1 - 2 | SV Horn1371 → 1386 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2014/04/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1321 → 1307 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Kapfenberger SV 19191435 → 1449 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/04/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1297 → 1298 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SV Mattersburg1440 → 1439 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/04/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1383 → 1388 (+5) | 2 - 1 | First Vienna FC1297 → 1292 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/04/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1468 → 1469 (+1) | 2 - 2 | SCR Altach1593 → 1592 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2014/04/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1624 → 1613 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz1673 → 1684 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2014/04/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1769 → 1783 (+14) | 2 - 1 | RB Salzburg2002 → 1988 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2014/04/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1562 → 1567 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien1843 → 1838 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2014/04/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1623 → 1636 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1629 → 1616 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/04/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1547 → 1531 (-16) | 1 - 3 | SV Grödig1620 → 1636 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/04/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191447 → 1435 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Austria Lustenau1471 → 1483 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2014/04/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1590 → 1593 (+3) | 3 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1300 → 1297 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/04/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1361 → 1371 (+10) | 1 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1478 → 1468 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/04/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1306 → 1297 (-9) | 1 - 2 | SV Mattersburg1431 → 1440 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2014/04/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1312 → 1321 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Liefering1392 → 1383 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/04/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1317 → 1306 (-11) | 0 - 4 | SCR Altach1579 → 1590 (+11) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2014/04/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1461 → 1471 (+10) | 4 - 1 | FC Liefering1402 → 1392 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2014/04/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1474 → 1478 (+4) | 5 - 4 | SC/ESV Parndorf1316 → 1312 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/04/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1318 → 1300 (-18) | 1 - 3 | SV Horn1343 → 1361 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2014/04/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1434 → 1431 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberger SV 19191444 → 1447 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/04/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1618 → 1620 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Rapid Wien1771 → 1769 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/04/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1633 → 1629 (-4) | 2 - 3 | RB Salzburg1998 → 2002 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2014/04/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1839 → 1843 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1628 → 1624 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2014/04/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1667 → 1673 (+6) | 2 - 1 | SV Ried1629 → 1623 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2014/04/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1551 → 1562 (+11) | 3 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt1558 → 1547 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/04/16 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1636 → 1628 (-8) | 0 - 6 | RB Salzburg1990 → 1998 (+8) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2014/04/15 | Austrian Cup![]() |
SV Ried1646 → 1629 (-17) | 1 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1457 → 1474 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2014/04/13 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1566 → 1558 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien1831 → 1839 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2014/04/12 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg2009 → 1990 (-19) | 1 - 2 | Sturm Graz1648 → 1667 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2014/04/12 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1777 → 1771 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1627 → 1633 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/04/12 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1650 → 1636 (-14) | 1 - 2 | SV Grödig1604 → 1618 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/04/12 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1662 → 1646 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1535 → 1551 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2014/04/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191462 → 1444 (-18) | 0 - 3 | SCR Altach1561 → 1579 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/04/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1482 → 1461 (-21) | 0 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1436 → 1457 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/04/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1343 → 1343 (0) | 1 - 1 | SV Mattersburg1434 → 1434 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2014/04/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1407 → 1402 (-5) | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1313 → 1318 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/04/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1330 → 1316 (-14) | 0 - 1 | First Vienna FC1303 → 1317 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/04/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1567 → 1561 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FC Liefering1401 → 1407 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2014/04/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1425 → 1434 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Austria Lustenau1491 → 1482 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2014/04/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1428 → 1436 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Kapfenberger SV 19191470 → 1462 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2014/04/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1301 → 1313 (+12) | 2 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf1342 → 1330 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2014/04/08 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1640 → 1627 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz1635 → 1648 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/04/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1305 → 1303 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SV Horn1341 → 1343 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/04/06 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1846 → 1831 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien1762 → 1777 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/04/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1609 → 1604 (-5) | 1 - 3 | RB Salzburg2004 → 2009 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2014/04/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1638 → 1635 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1637 → 1640 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/04/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1566 → 1566 (0) | 1 - 1 | SV Ried1662 → 1662 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/04/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1545 → 1535 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1640 → 1650 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/04/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1424 → 1425 (+1) | 1 - 1 | SCR Altach1568 → 1567 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/04/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1487 → 1491 (+4) | 1 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf1346 → 1342 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/04/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1386 → 1401 (+15) | 3 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1443 → 1428 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/04/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1329 → 1341 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Kapfenberger SV 19191482 → 1470 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/04/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1293 → 1301 (+8) | 2 - 1 | First Vienna FC1313 → 1305 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2014/03/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1660 → 1662 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien1848 → 1846 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/03/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg2013 → 2004 (-9) | 0 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1536 → 1545 (+9) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2014/03/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1755 → 1762 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz1645 → 1638 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2014/03/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1624 → 1637 (+13) | 4 - 0 | SV Grödig1622 → 1609 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/03/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1629 → 1640 (+11) | 4 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1577 → 1566 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/03/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1586 → 1568 (-18) | 0 - 1 | SV Horn1311 → 1329 (+18) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/03/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191506 → 1482 (-24) | 1 - 3 | FC Liefering1362 → 1386 (+24) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/03/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1321 → 1313 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau1479 → 1487 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2014/03/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1336 → 1346 (+10) | 2 - 1 | SV Mattersburg1434 → 1424 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2014/03/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1449 → 1443 (-6) | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg1287 → 1293 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2014/03/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1825 → 1848 (+23) | 3 - 0 | RB Salzburg2036 → 2013 (-23) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2014/03/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1592 → 1577 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien1740 → 1755 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2014/03/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1649 → 1629 (-20) | 0 - 2 | SV Ried1640 → 1660 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/03/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1651 → 1622 (-29) | 0 - 6 | Sturm Graz1616 → 1645 (+29) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2014/03/25 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1536 → 1536 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1624 → 1624 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2014/03/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1466 → 1434 (-32) | 0 - 5 | FC Liefering1330 → 1362 (+32) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/03/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1301 → 1287 (-14) | 1 - 5 | Kapfenberger SV 19191492 → 1506 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/03/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1331 → 1321 (-10) | 1 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1439 → 1449 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2014/03/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1331 → 1311 (-20) | 1 - 3 | SC/ESV Parndorf1316 → 1336 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/03/24 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1579 → 1586 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau1486 → 1479 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/03/23 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg2034 → 2036 (+2) | 5 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1594 → 1592 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2014/03/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1632 → 1624 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien1817 → 1825 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/03/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1731 → 1740 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1658 → 1649 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/03/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1664 → 1640 (-24) | 1 - 4 | SV Grödig1627 → 1651 (+24) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2014/03/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1608 → 1616 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1544 → 1536 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2014/03/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1441 → 1439 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SV Mattersburg1464 → 1466 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2014/03/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1327 → 1316 (-11) | 0 - 3 | SCR Altach1568 → 1579 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2014/03/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191486 → 1492 (+6) | 3 - 1 | First Vienna FC1337 → 1331 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/03/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1493 → 1486 (-7) | 1 - 1 | TSV Hartberg1294 → 1301 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2014/03/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1333 → 1330 (-3) | 1 - 1 | SV Horn1328 → 1331 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2014/03/20 | Europa League![]() |
RB Salzburg2052 → 2034 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC Basel1980 → 1998 (+18) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/03/16 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg2050 → 2052 (+2) | 5 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1660 → 1658 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2014/03/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1605 → 1608 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien1820 → 1817 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2014/03/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1725 → 1731 (+6) | 1 - 0 | SV Ried1670 → 1664 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/03/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1620 → 1632 (+12) | 3 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1606 → 1594 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/03/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1632 → 1627 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1539 → 1544 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/03/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1564 → 1568 (+4) | 3 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1445 → 1441 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2014/03/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1309 → 1328 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau1512 → 1493 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2014/03/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191482 → 1486 (+4) | 2 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf1331 → 1327 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2014/03/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1471 → 1464 (-7) | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1287 → 1294 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2014/03/14 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1340 → 1337 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Liefering1330 → 1333 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/03/13 | Europa League![]() |
FC Basel1977 → 1976 (-1) | 0 - 0 | RB Salzburg2049 → 2050 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2014/03/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1502 → 1512 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberger SV 19191492 → 1482 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2014/03/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1282 → 1287 (+5) | 2 - 2 | SCR Altach1569 → 1564 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2014/03/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1477 → 1471 (-6) | 1 - 1 | First Vienna FC1334 → 1340 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2014/03/11 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1343 → 1330 (-13) | 0 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf1318 → 1331 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/03/10 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1435 → 1445 (+10) | 6 - 0 | SV Horn1319 → 1309 (-10) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2014/03/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1536 → 1539 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien1728 → 1725 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2014/03/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1675 → 1670 (-5) | 1 - 3 | RB Salzburg2044 → 2049 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2014/03/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1815 → 1820 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SV Grödig1637 → 1632 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2014/03/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1675 → 1660 (-15) | 2 - 3 | FC Admira Wacker1605 → 1620 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/03/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1598 → 1606 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1613 → 1605 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2014/03/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191513 → 1492 (-21) | 0 - 2 | SV Mattersburg1456 → 1477 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2014/03/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1577 → 1569 (-8) | 2 - 2 | First Vienna FC1326 → 1334 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2014/03/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1357 → 1343 (-14) | 2 - 4 | Austria Lustenau1488 → 1502 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/03/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1318 → 1318 (0) | 0 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1435 → 1435 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/03/07 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1341 → 1319 (-22) | 0 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1260 → 1282 (+22) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/03/02 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg2041 → 2044 (+3) | 6 - 3 | Rapid Wien1731 → 1728 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2014/03/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1813 → 1815 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1538 → 1536 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2014/03/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1634 → 1613 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC1654 → 1675 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2014/03/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1606 → 1605 (-1) | 2 - 2 | SV Ried1674 → 1675 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2014/03/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1652 → 1637 (-15) | 1 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt1583 → 1598 (+15) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2014/02/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1568 → 1577 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberger SV 19191522 → 1513 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/02/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1436 → 1435 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau1487 → 1488 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2014/02/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1462 → 1456 (-6) | 2 - 2 | SV Horn1335 → 1341 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2014/02/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1340 → 1326 (-14) | 0 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf1304 → 1318 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2014/02/28 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1249 → 1260 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Liefering1368 → 1357 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/02/27 | Europa League![]() |
RB Salzburg2029 → 2041 (+12) | 3 - 1 | AFC Ajax2005 → 1993 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/02/23 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg2027 → 2029 (+2) | 6 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1608 → 1606 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2014/02/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1652 → 1654 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien1815 → 1813 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2014/02/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1736 → 1731 (-5) | 0 - 0 | SV Grödig1647 → 1652 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/02/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1678 → 1674 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz1630 → 1634 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2014/02/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1577 → 1583 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1544 → 1538 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2014/02/20 | Europa League![]() |
AFC Ajax2029 → 1999 (-30) | 0 - 3 | RB Salzburg1997 → 2027 (+30) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2014/02/16 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1597 → 1608 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Rapid Wien1747 → 1736 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2014/02/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1637 → 1630 (-7) | 1 - 4 | RB Salzburg1990 → 1997 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2014/02/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1823 → 1815 (-8) | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt1569 → 1577 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2014/02/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1633 → 1647 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1666 → 1652 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/02/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1543 → 1544 (+1) | 1 - 1 | SV Ried1679 → 1678 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2014/02/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1732 → 1747 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Austria Wien1838 → 1823 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2014/02/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1987 → 1990 (+3) | 6 - 0 | SV Grödig1636 → 1633 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2014/02/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1674 → 1679 (+5) | 2 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt1574 → 1569 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2014/02/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1599 → 1597 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz1635 → 1637 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2014/02/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1661 → 1666 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1548 → 1543 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2014/02/02 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1580 → 1574 (-6) | 1 - 5 | RB Salzburg1981 → 1987 (+6) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2013/12/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1551 → 1548 (-3) | 0 - 1 | RB Salzburg1978 → 1981 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2013/12/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1845 → 1838 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SV Ried1667 → 1674 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2013/12/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1619 → 1635 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien1748 → 1732 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/12/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1581 → 1580 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1660 → 1661 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/12/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1629 → 1636 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1606 → 1599 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/12/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1970 → 1978 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Austria Wien1853 → 1845 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/12/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1755 → 1748 (-7) | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1574 → 1581 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2013/12/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1688 → 1667 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC1639 → 1660 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/12/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1622 → 1619 (-3) | 2 - 2 | SV Grödig1626 → 1629 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/12/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1595 → 1606 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1562 → 1551 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/12/12 | Europa League![]() |
RB Salzburg1964 → 1970 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Esbjerg fB1728 → 1722 (-6) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/12/12 | Europa League![]() |
Dinamo Kiev1888 → 1896 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Rapid Wien1763 → 1755 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2013/12/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1632 → 1639 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Sturm Graz1629 → 1622 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/12/11 | Champions League![]() |
Austria Wien1821 → 1853 (+32) | 4 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg1993 → 1961 (-32) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2013/12/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1620 → 1632 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Rapid Wien1775 → 1763 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/12/07 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1829 → 1821 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker1587 → 1595 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/12/07 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1609 → 1626 (+17) | 3 - 0 | SV Ried1705 → 1688 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/12/07 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1574 → 1562 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz1617 → 1629 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/12/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1624 → 1620 (-4) | 1 - 2 | RB Salzburg1960 → 1964 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2013/12/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1690 → 1705 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien1790 → 1775 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/12/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1561 → 1574 (+13) | 5 - 3 | SV Grödig1622 → 1609 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/12/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1566 → 1574 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1595 → 1587 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/12/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1826 → 1829 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Sturm Graz1620 → 1617 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/12/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1956 → 1960 (+4) | 4 - 0 | SV Ried1694 → 1690 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/12/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1785 → 1790 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1566 → 1561 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2013/11/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1608 → 1622 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien1840 → 1826 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2013/11/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1580 → 1595 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1639 → 1624 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/11/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1635 → 1620 (-15) | 2 - 3 | SC Wiener Neustadt1551 → 1566 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/11/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191527 → 1522 (-5) | 2 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1431 → 1436 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/11/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1473 → 1487 (+14) | 4 - 0 | SV Mattersburg1476 → 1462 (-14) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/11/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1365 → 1368 (+3) | 1 - 1 | SCR Altach1571 → 1568 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/11/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1338 → 1335 (-3) | 0 - 0 | First Vienna FC1337 → 1340 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/11/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1298 → 1304 (+6) | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1255 → 1249 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/11/28 | Europa League![]() |
IF Elfsborg1715 → 1707 (-8) | 0 - 1 | RB Salzburg1948 → 1956 (+8) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2013/11/28 | Europa League![]() |
Rapid Wien1776 → 1785 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Thun1762 → 1753 (-9) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/11/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1621 → 1635 (+14) | 2 - 0 | SV Ried1708 → 1694 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/11/26 | Champions League![]() |
FC Porto2097 → 2085 (-12) | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien1828 → 1840 (+12) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/11/24 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1763 → 1776 (+13) | 2 - 1 | RB Salzburg1961 → 1948 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/11/23 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1579 → 1566 (-13) | 0 - 5 | Austria Wien1815 → 1828 (+13) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2013/11/23 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1714 → 1708 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker1574 → 1580 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/11/23 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1569 → 1551 (-18) | 0 - 2 | SV Grödig1590 → 1608 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/11/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1479 → 1476 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Austria Lustenau1470 → 1473 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/11/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191544 → 1527 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Liefering1348 → 1365 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/11/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1567 → 1571 (+4) | 4 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf1302 → 1298 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/11/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1428 → 1431 (+3) | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1258 → 1255 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/11/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1350 → 1337 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SV Horn1325 → 1338 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/11/10 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1548 → 1574 (+26) | 3 - 1 | RB Salzburg1987 → 1961 (-26) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2013/11/10 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1588 → 1590 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Rapid Wien1765 → 1763 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/11/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1811 → 1815 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1643 → 1639 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/11/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1565 → 1579 (+14) | 4 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1583 → 1569 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/11/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1470 → 1470 (0) | 1 - 1 | SCR Altach1567 → 1567 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/11/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1336 → 1325 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberger SV 19191533 → 1544 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/11/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1359 → 1348 (-11) | 0 - 1 | SKN St. Pölten1417 → 1428 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/11/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1269 → 1258 (-11) | 1 - 3 | SV Mattersburg1468 → 1479 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/11/08 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1288 → 1302 (+14) | 2 - 0 | First Vienna FC1364 → 1350 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/11/07 | Europa League![]() |
Standard Liège1904 → 1883 (-21) | 1 - 3 | RB Salzburg1966 → 1987 (+21) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/11/07 | Europa League![]() |
Rapid Wien1763 → 1765 (+2) | 2 - 2 | KRC Genk1929 → 1927 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/11/06 | Champions League![]() |
Atlético Madrid2214 → 2217 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Austria Wien1814 → 1811 (-3) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2013/11/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1359 → 1359 (0) | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau1470 → 1470 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2013/11/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1595 → 1583 (-12) | 0 - 3 | Austria Wien1802 → 1814 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/11/02 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1965 → 1966 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz1622 → 1621 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2013/11/02 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1759 → 1763 (+4) | 4 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker1552 → 1548 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/11/02 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1706 → 1714 (+8) | 4 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1573 → 1565 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/11/02 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1647 → 1643 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SV Grödig1584 → 1588 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/11/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191527 → 1533 (+6) | 3 - 0 | First Vienna FC1370 → 1364 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/11/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1564 → 1567 (+3) | 3 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1272 → 1269 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2013/11/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1275 → 1288 (+13) | 2 - 1 | SV Mattersburg1481 → 1468 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/11/01 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1407 → 1417 (+10) | 5 - 2 | SV Horn1346 → 1336 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/10/30 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191533 → 1527 (-6) | 1 - 7 | RB Salzburg1959 → 1965 (+6) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2013/10/30 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Austria Lustenau1488 → 1470 (-18) | 0 - 4 | Sturm Graz1604 → 1622 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/10/29 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Pasching1760 → 1736 (-24) | 2 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC1623 → 1647 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/10/29 | Austrian Cup![]() |
SAK Klagenfurt1275 → 1272 (-3) | 0 - 1 | SV Ried1703 → 1706 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2013/10/29 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1547 → 1552 (+5) | 3 - 1 | First Vienna FC1375 → 1370 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/10/28 | Austrian Cup![]() |
SV Horn1340 → 1346 (+6) | 5 - 4 | SC/ESV Parndorf1281 → 1275 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/10/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1817 → 1802 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien1744 → 1759 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/10/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1590 → 1584 (-6) | 0 - 3 | RB Salzburg1953 → 1959 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2013/10/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1595 → 1595 (0) | 3 - 3 | SV Ried1703 → 1703 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2013/10/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1585 → 1573 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC1611 → 1623 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2013/10/26 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1627 → 1604 (-23) | 0 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker1524 → 1547 (+23) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/10/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1481 → 1481 (0) | 3 - 3 | SCR Altach1564 → 1564 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/10/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1507 → 1488 (-19) | 2 - 4 | Kapfenberger SV 19191514 → 1533 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/10/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1388 → 1375 (-13) | 1 - 2 | SKN St. Pölten1394 → 1407 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/10/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1272 → 1272 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Liefering1359 → 1359 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/10/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1345 → 1340 (-5) | 2 - 2 | SC/ESV Parndorf1276 → 1281 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/10/24 | Europa League![]() |
RB Salzburg1945 → 1953 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège1909 → 1901 (-8) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/10/24 | Europa League![]() |
KRC Genk1910 → 1902 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien1736 → 1744 (+8) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/10/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191504 → 1514 (+10) | 3 - 1 | SV Mattersburg1491 → 1481 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/10/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1558 → 1564 (+6) | 3 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1400 → 1394 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/10/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1379 → 1359 (-20) | 0 - 2 | First Vienna FC1368 → 1388 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/10/22 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1261 → 1276 (+15) | 4 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1287 → 1272 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2013/10/22 | Champions League![]() |
Austria Wien1826 → 1817 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Atlético Madrid2194 → 2203 (+9) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2013/10/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1358 → 1345 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau1494 → 1507 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/10/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1742 → 1736 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz1621 → 1627 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/10/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1942 → 1945 (+3) | 6 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1588 → 1585 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2013/10/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1702 → 1703 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien1827 → 1826 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/10/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1614 → 1611 (-3) | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt1592 → 1595 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/10/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1547 → 1524 (-23) | 0 - 4 | SV Grödig1567 → 1590 (+23) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/10/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1553 → 1558 (+5) | 4 - 2 | FC Liefering1384 → 1379 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/10/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1383 → 1368 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau1479 → 1494 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/10/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1507 → 1491 (-16) | 0 - 1 | SV Horn1342 → 1358 (+16) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/10/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1298 → 1287 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberger SV 19191493 → 1504 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/10/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1394 → 1400 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf1267 → 1261 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2013/10/06 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1837 → 1827 (-10) | 1 - 2 | RB Salzburg1932 → 1942 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/10/06 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1591 → 1592 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien1743 → 1742 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/10/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1614 → 1614 (0) | 1 - 1 | SV Ried1702 → 1702 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/10/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1579 → 1567 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz1609 → 1621 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/10/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1592 → 1588 (-4) | 3 - 3 | FC Admira Wacker1543 → 1547 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/10/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191476 → 1493 (+17) | 3 - 0 | SCR Altach1570 → 1553 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/10/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1366 → 1383 (+17) | 3 - 1 | SV Mattersburg1524 → 1507 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/10/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1484 → 1479 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SKN St. Pölten1389 → 1394 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/10/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1266 → 1267 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC Liefering1385 → 1384 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/10/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1357 → 1342 (-15) | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1283 → 1298 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/10/03 | Europa League![]() |
Esbjerg fB1823 → 1810 (-13) | 1 - 2 | RB Salzburg1919 → 1932 (+13) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/10/03 | Europa League![]() |
Rapid Wien1742 → 1743 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev1874 → 1873 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/10/01 | Champions League![]() |
Zenit St. Petersburg2043 → 2032 (-11) | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien1826 → 1837 (+11) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2013/09/29 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1915 → 1919 (+4) | 8 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt1595 → 1591 (-4) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2013/09/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1527 → 1543 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien1842 → 1826 (-16) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2013/09/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1767 → 1742 (-25) | 2 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC1589 → 1614 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2013/09/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1695 → 1702 (+7) | 4 - 2 | SV Grödig1586 → 1579 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/09/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1602 → 1609 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1599 → 1592 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/09/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1565 → 1570 (+5) | 4 - 1 | First Vienna FC1371 → 1366 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/09/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1377 → 1389 (+12) | 1 - 0 | SV Mattersburg1536 → 1524 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/09/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1291 → 1283 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau1476 → 1484 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2013/09/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1375 → 1385 (+10) | 4 - 2 | SV Horn1367 → 1357 (-10) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2013/09/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1263 → 1266 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberger SV 19191479 → 1476 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2013/09/25 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Sturm Graz1589 → 1602 (+13) | 3 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1608 → 1595 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/09/24 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Pasching1756 → 1760 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1603 → 1599 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/09/24 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Vorwärts Steyr1289 → 1281 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Austria Lustenau1468 → 1476 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/09/23 | Austrian Cup![]() |
LASK (as LASK Linz)1529 → 1513 (-16) | 3 - 4 | SKN St. Pölten1361 → 1377 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/09/23 | Austrian Cup![]() |
SAK Klagenfurt1262 → 1275 (+13) | 4 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1304 → 1291 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/09/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1924 → 1915 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC1580 → 1589 (+9) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2013/09/22 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1758 → 1767 (+9) | 2 - 0 | SV Ried1704 → 1695 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/09/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1595 → 1589 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien1836 → 1842 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2013/09/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1589 → 1586 (-3) | 3 - 3 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1600 → 1603 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/09/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1547 → 1527 (-20) | 0 - 3 | SC Wiener Neustadt1588 → 1608 (+20) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/09/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1364 → 1367 (+3) | 0 - 0 | SCR Altach1568 → 1565 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/09/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1530 → 1536 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Liefering1381 → 1375 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/09/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191474 → 1479 (+5) | 1 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1366 → 1361 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/09/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1465 → 1468 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf1266 → 1263 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/09/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1360 → 1371 (+11) | 3 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1315 → 1304 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/09/19 | Europa League![]() |
RB Salzburg1916 → 1924 (+8) | 4 - 0 | IF Elfsborg1754 → 1746 (-8) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/09/19 | Europa League![]() |
FC Thun1787 → 1795 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien1766 → 1758 (-8) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/09/18 | Champions League![]() |
Austria Wien1843 → 1836 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Porto2137 → 2144 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2013/09/15 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1719 → 1704 (-15) | 0 - 5 | RB Salzburg1901 → 1916 (+15) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/09/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1861 → 1843 (-18) | 2 - 3 | SV Grödig1571 → 1589 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2013/09/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1617 → 1600 (-17) | 0 - 4 | Rapid Wien1749 → 1766 (+17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/09/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1609 → 1588 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Sturm Graz1574 → 1595 (+21) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/09/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1570 → 1580 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1557 → 1547 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/09/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1446 → 1465 (+19) | 4 - 0 | SV Mattersburg1549 → 1530 (-19) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2013/09/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1398 → 1381 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberger SV 19191457 → 1474 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/09/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1274 → 1266 (-8) | 0 - 2 | SCR Altach1560 → 1568 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2013/09/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1352 → 1364 (+12) | 3 - 1 | First Vienna FC1372 → 1360 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/09/13 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1306 → 1315 (+9) | 1 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1375 → 1366 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/09/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1907 → 1901 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien1743 → 1749 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/08/31 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1869 → 1861 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1609 → 1617 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/08/31 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1573 → 1557 (-16) | 1 - 4 | SV Ried1703 → 1719 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/08/31 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1594 → 1571 (-23) | 3 - 6 | SC Wiener Neustadt1586 → 1609 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2013/08/31 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1560 → 1574 (+14) | 4 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1584 → 1570 (-14) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/08/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1566 → 1560 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau1440 → 1446 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2013/08/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1557 → 1549 (-8) | 4 - 4 | TSV Hartberg1298 → 1306 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/08/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191450 → 1457 (+7) | 3 - 1 | SV Horn1359 → 1352 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/08/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1399 → 1375 (-24) | 1 - 4 | FC Liefering1374 → 1398 (+24) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/08/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1367 → 1372 (+5) | 1 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf1279 → 1274 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/08/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Pasching1769 → 1756 (-13) | 1 - 2 | GD Estoril1776 → 1789 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/08/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Žalgiris (as VMFD Žalgiris)1637 → 1629 (-8) | 0 - 2 | RB Salzburg1899 → 1907 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2013/08/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dila Gori1551 → 1537 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien1729 → 1743 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/08/27 | Champions League q.![]() |
Austria Wien1886 → 1869 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb1848 → 1865 (+17) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/08/25 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1897 → 1899 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1575 → 1573 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2013/08/25 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1745 → 1729 (-16) | 0 - 1 | SV Grödig1578 → 1594 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/08/24 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1593 → 1584 (-9) | 1 - 4 | Austria Wien1877 → 1886 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2013/08/24 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1696 → 1703 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz1567 → 1560 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/08/24 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1588 → 1586 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1607 → 1609 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/08/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1309 → 1298 (-11) | 0 - 4 | SCR Altach1555 → 1566 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2013/08/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1553 → 1557 (+4) | 3 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf1283 → 1279 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/08/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1378 → 1367 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Kapfenberger SV 19191439 → 1450 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/08/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1445 → 1440 (-5) | 3 - 3 | FC Liefering1369 → 1374 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/08/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1345 → 1359 (+14) | 3 - 1 | SKN St. Pölten1413 → 1399 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/08/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
GD Estoril1757 → 1769 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Pasching1781 → 1769 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/08/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
RB Salzburg1892 → 1897 (+5) | 5 - 0 | FK Žalgiris (as VMFD Žalgiris)1640 → 1635 (-5) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/08/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
Rapid Wien1742 → 1745 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori1554 → 1551 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/08/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
Dinamo Zagreb1866 → 1841 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien1852 → 1877 (+25) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/08/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1556 → 1575 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien1761 → 1742 (-19) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/08/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1561 → 1567 (+6) | 1 - 1 | RB Salzburg1898 → 1892 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2013/08/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1847 → 1852 (+5) | 5 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1593 → 1588 (-5) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2013/08/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1618 → 1607 (-11) | 2 - 3 | SV Ried1685 → 1696 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/08/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1570 → 1578 (+8) | 4 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC1601 → 1593 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/08/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1541 → 1555 (+14) | 3 - 0 | SV Mattersburg1567 → 1553 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2013/08/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191460 → 1439 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Austria Lustenau1424 → 1445 (+21) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/08/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1427 → 1413 (-14) | 1 - 2 | First Vienna FC1364 → 1378 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/08/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1358 → 1369 (+11) | 3 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1320 → 1309 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/08/16 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1304 → 1283 (-21) | 1 - 4 | SV Horn1324 → 1345 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/08/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1761 → 1761 (0) | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien1847 → 1847 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/08/10 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1895 → 1898 (+3) | 4 - 1 | SV Grödig1573 → 1570 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2013/08/10 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1690 → 1685 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt1588 → 1593 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2013/08/10 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1603 → 1601 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1616 → 1618 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/08/10 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1559 → 1556 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz1558 → 1561 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/08/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1562 → 1567 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberger SV 19191465 → 1460 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/08/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1437 → 1427 (-10) | 0 - 1 | SCR Altach1531 → 1541 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/08/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1415 → 1424 (+9) | 3 - 0 | SV Horn1333 → 1324 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2013/08/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1357 → 1364 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Liefering1365 → 1358 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/08/09 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1313 → 1320 (+7) | 3 - 2 | SC/ESV Parndorf1311 → 1304 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/08/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
Rapid Wien1750 → 1761 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis1744 → 1733 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2013/08/07 | Champions League q.![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1558 → 1564 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien1853 → 1847 (-6) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2013/08/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1340 → 1365 (+25) | 5 - 1 | SCR Altach1556 → 1531 (-25) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2013/08/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1340 → 1333 (-7) | 3 - 4 | SV Mattersburg1555 → 1562 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2013/08/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1419 → 1415 (-4) | 0 - 0 | First Vienna FC1353 → 1357 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/08/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1293 → 1311 (+18) | 2 - 0 | SKN St. Pölten1455 → 1437 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/08/06 | Champions League q.![]() |
Fenerbahçe1910 → 1923 (+13) | 3 - 1 | RB Salzburg1908 → 1895 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/08/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191471 → 1465 (-6) | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1307 → 1313 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/08/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1570 → 1558 (-12) | 2 - 4 | Rapid Wien1738 → 1750 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2013/08/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1860 → 1853 (-7) | 3 - 3 | SV Ried1683 → 1690 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/08/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1611 → 1616 (+5) | 1 - 1 | RB Salzburg1913 → 1908 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2013/08/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1580 → 1588 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1611 → 1603 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/08/03 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1557 → 1573 (+16) | 7 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1575 → 1559 (-16) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/08/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1551 → 1556 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberger SV 19191476 → 1471 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/08/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1549 → 1555 (+6) | 3 - 0 | First Vienna FC1359 → 1353 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/08/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1445 → 1455 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau1429 → 1419 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/08/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1309 → 1307 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SV Horn1338 → 1340 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/08/02 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1329 → 1340 (+11) | 4 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf1304 → 1293 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/08/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
Asteras Tripolis1747 → 1744 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien1735 → 1738 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/07/31 | Champions League q.![]() |
RB Salzburg1917 → 1913 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahçe1906 → 1910 (+4) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/07/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
Austria Wien1858 → 1860 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1552 → 1550 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2013/07/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Sturm Graz1591 → 1570 (-21) | 0 - 2 | SV Grödig1536 → 1557 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/07/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
RB Salzburg1905 → 1917 (+12) | 5 - 1 | Austria Wien1870 → 1858 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/07/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Rapid Wien1727 → 1735 (+8) | 4 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt1588 → 1580 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/07/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Ried1677 → 1683 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1617 → 1611 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/07/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1587 → 1575 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck1599 → 1611 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/07/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Mattersburg1565 → 1549 (-16) | 0 - 1 | SKN St. Pölten1429 → 1445 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/07/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
First Vienna FC1373 → 1359 (-14) | 1 - 4 | SCR Altach1537 → 1551 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2013/07/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
Kapfenberger SV 19191471 → 1476 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SC/ESV Parndorf1309 → 1304 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/07/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
Austria Lustenau1445 → 1429 (-16) | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg1293 → 1309 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/07/26 | 2. Liga![]() |
SV Horn1359 → 1338 (-21) | 2 - 4 | FC Liefering1308 → 1329 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/07/25 | Europa League q.![]() |
Sturm Graz1607 → 1591 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Breiðablik1477 → 1493 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/07/21 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Wacker Innsbruck1602 → 1599 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Sturm Graz1604 → 1607 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/07/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SC Wiener Neustadt1597 → 1588 (-9) | 1 - 5 | RB Salzburg1896 → 1905 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2013/07/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Austria Wien1867 → 1870 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1590 → 1587 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/07/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1617 → 1617 (0) | 2 - 2 | Rapid Wien1727 → 1727 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2013/07/20 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
SV Grödig1535 → 1536 (+1) | 0 - 0 | SV Ried1678 → 1677 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2013/07/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
SKN St. Pölten1411 → 1429 (+18) | 4 - 0 | Kapfenberger SV 19191489 → 1471 (-18) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/07/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
SCR Altach1534 → 1537 (+3) | 3 - 2 | SV Horn1362 → 1359 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/07/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Liefering1281 → 1308 (+27) | 3 - 0 | SV Mattersburg1592 → 1565 (-27) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2013/07/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
SC/ESV Parndorf1308 → 1309 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau1446 → 1445 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/07/19 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1275 → 1293 (+18) | 4 - 1 | First Vienna FC1391 → 1373 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/07/18 | Europa League q.![]() |
Breiðablik1469 → 1470 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz1605 → 1604 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/07/14 | Austrian Cup![]() |
LASK (as LASK Linz)1526 → 1529 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien1730 → 1727 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/07/12 | Austrian Cup![]() |
SV Oberwart1345 → 1342 (-3) | 0 - 3 | Austria Wien1864 → 1867 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2013/07/12 | Austrian Cup![]() |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz1525 → 1508 (-17) | 0 - 4 | SV Ried1661 → 1678 (+17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2013/07/12 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Blau Weiß Linz1314 → 1304 (-10) | 1 - 5 | SV Mattersburg1582 → 1592 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2013/07/12 | Austrian Cup![]() |
DSV Leoben1287 → 1280 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Kapfenberger SV 19191482 → 1489 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/07/12 | Austrian Cup![]() |
FC Dornbirn1242 → 1233 (-9) | 1 - 2 | First Vienna FC1382 → 1391 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |

