Season 1991/92
Belgium
Country rating
1819
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#8
of 41 countries
Rated clubs
17
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Club Brugge KV![]() |
-14+5+3+4+5-6 |
1993 | 2011 | 0 | +49 | +49 | +23 | +26 | ||
| 37 | RSC Anderlecht![]() |
+130+2+9-25-12 |
2038 | 2071 | 0 | -37 | -37 | -55 | +18 | ||
| 84 | KV Mechelen![]() |
-50-7-6-5+6 |
1970 | 2055 | 0 | -92 | -92 | -65 | -27 | ||
| 94 | Standard Liège![]() |
-9+7-5-9-6+9 |
1881 | 1993 | 0 | +51 | +51 | +51 | |||
| 112 | KAA Gent![]() |
+9+4-14-7+25+1 |
1849 | 1865 | 0 | +43 | +43 | -4 | +47 | ||
| 156 | Royal Antwerp FC![]() |
+6-7+14-7+14+12 |
1798 | 1917 | 0 | +17 | +17 | +17 | |||
| 164 | Beerschot AC![]() |
+21+7+15-21-5+19 |
1794 | 1794 | 0 | +23 | +23 | +34 | -11 | ||
| 326 | KSV Waregem![]() |
+4-5+3+7+5-14 |
1707 | 1865 | 0 | +9 | +9 | +9 | |||
| 341 | Cercle Brugge![]() |
-6+5-2-26-9+6 |
1703 | 1788 | 0 | +68 | +68 | +68 | |||
| 345 | Sporting Charleroi![]() |
-3+6-11-4+14-4 |
1709 | 1754 | 0 | -28 | -28 | -28 | |||
| 388 | KSK Beveren![]() |
-2-24+14+21-25+14 |
1680 | 1893 | 0 | +19 | +19 | ||||
| 391 | Sporting Lokeren![]() |
-21-7-14-7-12+4 |
1704 | 1898 | 0 | -20 | -20 | -20 | |||
| 416 | KRC Genk![]() |
+21-4-15+7+25+11 |
1629 | 1629 | 0 | +49 | +49 | +49 | |||
| 427 | Sint-Truidense VV![]() |
-1-18+27+21-14-5 |
1799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 502 | KV Kortrijk![]() |
+5-5+5+7-14-11 |
1676 | 1769 | 0 | -103 | -103 | -103 | |||
| 555 | K. Beerschot VAV![]() |
-22-1-7-10-5-6 |
1788 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 611 | Eendracht Aalst![]() |
+14-6+7+26+6-1 |
1500 | 1631 | 0 | +2 | +2 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Club Brugge KV![]() |
1992/05/24 | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 81 | 35 | 1 | 34 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 68 | 29 | 74 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
| 37 | RSC Anderlecht![]() |
1992/05/24 | 44 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 79 | 36 | 1 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 65 | 26 | 70 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | ||||||
| 94 | Standard Liège![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 59 | 28 | 1 | 34 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 59 | 28 | 62 | ||||||||||||
| 156 | Royal Antwerp FC![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 47 | 39 | 1 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 47 | 39 | 59 | ||||||||||||
| 84 | KV Mechelen![]() |
1992/05/24 | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 48 | 25 | 1 | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 47 | 23 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 112 | KAA Gent![]() |
1992/05/24 | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 58 | 48 | 1 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54 | 44 | 57 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 164 | Beerschot AC![]() |
1992/05/24 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 56 | 48 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55 | 45 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 341 | Cercle Brugge![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 57 | 57 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 57 | 57 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| 326 | KSV Waregem![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 47 | 55 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 47 | 55 | 41 | ||||||||||||
| 388 | KSK Beveren![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 52 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 52 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 345 | Sporting Charleroi![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 43 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 43 | 36 | ||||||||||||
| 391 | Sporting Lokeren![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 38 | 51 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 38 | 51 | 35 | ||||||||||||
| 416 | KRC Genk![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 44 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||||||||||||
| 502 | KV Kortrijk![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 31 | 72 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 31 | 72 | 25 | ||||||||||||
| 611 | Eendracht Aalst![]() |
1992/05/24 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 18 | 62 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 18 | 62 | 20 | ||||||||||||
| 427 | Sint-Truidense VV![]() |
1991/05/26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 555 | K. Beerschot VAV![]() |
1991/05/26 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 18 | 300 | 138 | 88 | 74 | 480 | 1.6 | 318 | 1.1 | 798 | 2.7 | 162 | 0.5 | 7.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Belgium.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1.4 | 10 | 1.0 | 24 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.4 | |||
Cup Winners Cup![]() |
international | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1.6 | 6 | 0.8 | 19 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.9 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.3 | -3 | -0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1786 → 1798 (+12) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1974 → 1962 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1664 → 1670 (+6) | 5 - 5 | Club Brugge KV1993 → 1987 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1854 → 1863 (+9) | 8 - 2 | Lierse SK1733 → 1724 (-9) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1871 → 1877 (+6) | 5 - 1 | RFC de Liège1672 → 1666 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1691 → 1672 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1768 → 1787 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1842 → 1843 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1500 → 1499 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1690 → 1676 (-14) | 1 - 2 | KSK Beveren1628 → 1642 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1671 → 1667 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1636 → 1640 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/05/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1618 → 1629 (+11) | 3 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1584 → 1573 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1988 → 1993 (+5) | 3 - 2 | KV Mechelen1876 → 1871 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1999 → 1974 (-25) | 1 - 3 | KAA Gent1817 → 1842 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1773 → 1768 (-5) | 1 - 1 | KSV Waregem1685 → 1690 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1724 → 1733 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1673 → 1664 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1598 → 1584 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Royal Antwerp FC1772 → 1786 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1494 → 1500 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1860 → 1854 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1686 → 1672 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1657 → 1671 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1648 → 1636 (-12) | 1 - 2 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1679 → 1691 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/05/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1653 → 1628 (-25) | 0 - 3 | KRC Genk1593 → 1618 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1869 → 1860 (-9) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1990 → 1999 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1661 → 1657 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1984 → 1988 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1882 → 1876 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Lierse SK1718 → 1724 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1632 → 1653 (+21) | 4 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1794 → 1773 (-21) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1824 → 1817 (-7) | 2 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1591 → 1598 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1779 → 1772 (-7) | 0 - 0 | KRC Genk1586 → 1593 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1678 → 1685 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1655 → 1648 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1699 → 1673 (-26) | 1 - 3 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1468 → 1494 (+26) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1992/05/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1981 → 1984 (+3) | 3 - 1 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1695 → 1692 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1992/05/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1461 → 1468 (+7) | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen1889 → 1882 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 1992/05/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1988 → 1990 (+2) | 4 - 3 | Cercle Brugge1701 → 1699 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1992/05/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1765 → 1779 (+14) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent1838 → 1824 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/05/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1707 → 1718 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1672 → 1661 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/05/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1676 → 1673 (-3) | 0 - 0 | KSV Waregem1675 → 1678 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/05/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1669 → 1655 (-14) | 0 - 1 | KSK Beveren1618 → 1632 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/05/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1586 → 1591 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1874 → 1869 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1992/04/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1601 → 1586 (-15) | 0 - 4 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1779 → 1794 (+15) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1992/04/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1680 → 1675 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1976 → 1981 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 1992/04/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1772 → 1779 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1676 → 1669 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/04/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1696 → 1701 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1591 → 1586 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1992/04/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1889 → 1889 (0) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1988 → 1988 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1992/04/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1867 → 1874 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1772 → 1765 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/04/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1834 → 1838 (+4) | 2 - 0 | KRC Genk1605 → 1601 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1992/04/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1642 → 1618 (-24) | 0 - 4 | RFC de Liège1652 → 1676 (+24) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/04/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1666 → 1672 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1467 → 1461 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/04/15 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1975 → 1988 (+13) | 3 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda2017 → 2004 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/04/15 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Werder Bremen1983 → 1997 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1990 → 1976 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/04/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1453 → 1467 (+14) | 1 - 0 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1712 → 1698 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1992/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1825 → 1834 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège1876 → 1867 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1988 → 1990 (+2) | 3 - 1 | KSK Beveren1644 → 1642 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1992/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1586 → 1591 (+5) | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen1894 → 1889 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1992/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1766 → 1772 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1702 → 1696 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1673 → 1652 (-21) | 2 - 7 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1751 → 1772 (+21) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1708 → 1704 (-4) | 0 - 0 | KSV Waregem1676 → 1680 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/04/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1584 → 1605 (+21) | 5 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1697 → 1676 (-21) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/04/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1972 → 1975 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1669 → 1666 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1992/04/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1758 → 1751 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1981 → 1988 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1992/04/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1697 → 1712 (+15) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1987 → 1972 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1992/04/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1701 → 1702 (+1) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent1826 → 1825 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1992/04/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1900 → 1894 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1760 → 1766 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1992/04/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1874 → 1876 (+2) | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk1586 → 1584 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1992/04/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1701 → 1697 (-4) | 0 - 0 | RFC de Liège1669 → 1673 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/04/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1634 → 1644 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Lierse SK1718 → 1708 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1992/04/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1673 → 1676 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1456 → 1453 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1992/04/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1661 → 1669 (+8) | 3 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1594 → 1586 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/04/01 | Champions League![]() |
Panathinaikos1831 → 1834 (+3) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1990 → 1987 (-3) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1992/04/01 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Club Brugge KV1971 → 1981 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen1990 → 1980 (-10) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/03/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1610 → 1594 (-16) | 0 - 2 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1681 → 1697 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1992/03/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1454 → 1456 (+2) | 0 - 0 | KSK Beveren1636 → 1634 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1992/03/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1827 → 1826 (-1) | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen1899 → 1900 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/03/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1968 → 1971 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1704 → 1701 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1992/03/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1987 → 1990 (+3) | 7 - 3 | KSV Waregem1676 → 1673 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 1992/03/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1881 → 1874 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1694 → 1701 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1992/03/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1701 → 1718 (+17) | 5 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1775 → 1758 (-17) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/03/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1755 → 1760 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1666 → 1661 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/03/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1587 → 1586 (-1) | 0 - 0 | RFC de Liège1668 → 1669 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/03/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1671 → 1681 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1765 → 1755 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1992/03/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1692 → 1704 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK1713 → 1701 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/03/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1667 → 1676 (+9) | 4 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1619 → 1610 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/03/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1687 → 1694 (+7) | 3 - 1 | KRC Genk1594 → 1587 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/03/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1772 → 1775 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1457 → 1454 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1992/03/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1673 → 1668 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1963 → 1968 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1992/03/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1640 → 1636 (-4) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1983 → 1987 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1992/03/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1675 → 1666 (-9) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent1818 → 1827 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1992/03/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1913 → 1899 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège1867 → 1881 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/03/18 | Champions League![]() |
Sampdoria2001 → 2017 (+16) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1999 → 1983 (-16) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/03/18 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Club Brugge KV1951 → 1963 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid2027 → 2015 (-12) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1992/03/18 | Europa League![]() |
AFC Ajax1999 → 2006 (+7) | 3 - 0 | KAA Gent1825 → 1818 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1992/03/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1683 → 1687 (+4) | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen1917 → 1913 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1992/03/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1606 → 1619 (+13) | 4 - 2 | KSK Beveren1653 → 1640 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1992/03/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1464 → 1457 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1685 → 1692 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1992/03/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1995 → 1999 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1776 → 1772 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1992/03/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1587 → 1594 (+7) | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1958 → 1951 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1992/03/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1861 → 1867 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1681 → 1675 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1992/03/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1760 → 1765 (+5) | 2 - 1 | KSV Waregem1672 → 1667 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/03/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1821 → 1825 (+4) | 3 - 2 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1675 → 1671 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/03/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1752 → 1760 (+8) | 2 - 0 | RFC de Liège1688 → 1680 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1992/03/04 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1983 → 1995 (+12) | 3 - 2 | Sampdoria2018 → 2006 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/03/04 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Atlético Madrid2013 → 2020 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1965 → 1958 (-7) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/03/04 | Europa League![]() |
KAA Gent1818 → 1821 (+3) | 0 - 0 | AFC Ajax1996 → 1993 (-3) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1992/03/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1662 → 1675 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège1874 → 1861 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1992/03/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1770 → 1776 (+6) | 3 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1612 → 1606 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1961 → 1965 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Lierse SK1710 → 1706 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1690 → 1685 (-5) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1978 → 1983 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1926 → 1917 (-9) | 0 - 0 | KRC Genk1578 → 1587 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1660 → 1672 (+12) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent1830 → 1818 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1653 → 1653 (0) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1752 → 1752 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1673 → 1681 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1691 → 1683 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/02/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1683 → 1688 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1469 → 1464 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1992/02/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1662 → 1673 (+11) | 2 - 0 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1673 → 1662 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1992/02/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1471 → 1469 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1959 → 1961 (+2) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 1992/02/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1694 → 1691 (-3) | 2 - 2 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1670 → 1673 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/02/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1623 → 1612 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1679 → 1690 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1992/02/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1923 → 1926 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1665 → 1662 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1992/02/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1869 → 1874 (+5) | 6 - 3 | KSV Waregem1665 → 1660 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1992/02/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1781 → 1752 (-29) | 2 - 8 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1741 → 1770 (+29) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1992/02/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1823 → 1830 (+7) | 4 - 0 | KSK Beveren1660 → 1653 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1992/02/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1588 → 1578 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Lierse SK1700 → 1710 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/02/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1974 → 1978 (+4) | 5 - 1 | RFC de Liège1687 → 1683 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1992/02/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1947 → 1959 (+12) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1986 → 1974 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/02/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1722 → 1741 (+19) | 3 - 0 | KAA Gent1842 → 1823 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1992/02/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1663 → 1679 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1797 → 1781 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1992/02/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1667 → 1665 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1692 → 1694 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/02/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1657 → 1660 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1872 → 1869 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1992/02/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1692 → 1687 (-5) | 1 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1618 → 1623 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1992/02/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1655 → 1665 (+10) | 3 - 0 | KRC Genk1598 → 1588 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1992/02/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1694 → 1700 (+6) | 6 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1477 → 1471 (-6) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1992/02/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1679 → 1670 (-9) | 0 - 2 | KV Mechelen1914 → 1923 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1992/02/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1865 → 1872 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1729 → 1722 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1992/02/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1626 → 1618 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge KV1939 → 1947 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1992/02/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1696 → 1692 (-4) | 2 - 2 | KSK Beveren1653 → 1657 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1992/02/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1994 → 1986 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Lierse SK1686 → 1694 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 1992/02/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1922 → 1914 (-8) | 0 - 0 | KSV Waregem1659 → 1667 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1992/02/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1849 → 1842 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1656 → 1663 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1992/02/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1604 → 1598 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1471 → 1477 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1992/01/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1945 → 1939 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1791 → 1797 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/01/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1474 → 1471 (-3) | 0 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1991 → 1994 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 1992/01/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1722 → 1729 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1703 → 1696 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/01/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1673 → 1659 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1641 → 1655 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1992/01/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1668 → 1679 (+11) | 4 - 0 | KRC Genk1615 → 1604 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/01/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1630 → 1653 (+23) | 3 - 1 | KV Mechelen1945 → 1922 (-23) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1992/01/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1706 → 1692 (-14) | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent1835 → 1849 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1992/01/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1680 → 1686 (+6) | 2 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1632 → 1626 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1992/01/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1653 → 1656 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1868 → 1865 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1992/01/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1864 → 1868 (+4) | 1 - 0 | RFC de Liège1710 → 1706 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/01/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1690 → 1703 (+13) | 5 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1666 → 1653 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/01/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1656 → 1668 (+12) | 2 - 0 | KSV Waregem1685 → 1673 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1992/01/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1628 → 1632 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1478 → 1474 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1992/01/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1835 → 1835 (0) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1945 → 1945 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1992/01/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2020 → 1991 (-29) | 0 - 2 | KRC Genk1586 → 1615 (+29) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1992/01/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1786 → 1791 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Lierse SK1685 → 1680 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1992/01/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1634 → 1641 (+7) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1637 → 1630 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1992/01/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1952 → 1945 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1715 → 1722 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1992/01/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1950 → 1945 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Standard Liège1859 → 1864 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/01/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1676 → 1666 (-10) | 1 - 4 | KV Mechelen1942 → 1952 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1992/01/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1720 → 1715 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1629 → 1634 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1992/01/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1690 → 1685 (-5) | 2 - 2 | KRC Genk1581 → 1586 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1992/01/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1487 → 1478 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Royal Antwerp FC1777 → 1786 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1992/01/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2018 → 2020 (+2) | 6 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1630 → 1628 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1992/01/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1673 → 1685 (+12) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent1847 → 1835 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1992/01/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1714 → 1710 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1686 → 1690 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1992/01/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1639 → 1637 (-2) | 1 - 1 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1654 → 1656 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/12/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2014 → 2018 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1781 → 1777 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1991/12/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1958 → 1950 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1678 → 1686 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1991/12/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1725 → 1720 (-5) | 0 - 0 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1649 → 1654 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1991/12/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1493 → 1487 (-6) | 1 - 3 | KAA Gent1841 → 1847 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1991/12/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1680 → 1676 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1625 → 1629 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/12/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1634 → 1630 (-4) | 2 - 2 | KRC Genk1577 → 1581 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1991/12/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1670 → 1673 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1862 → 1859 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1991/12/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1641 → 1639 (-2) | 1 - 1 | KSV Waregem1688 → 1690 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/12/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1725 → 1714 (-11) | 0 - 2 | KV Mechelen1931 → 1942 (+11) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1991/12/12 | Champions League![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1991 → 2003 (+12) | 3 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht2026 → 2014 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/12/11 | Europa League![]() |
Dinamo Moskva1868 → 1863 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KAA Gent1836 → 1841 (+5) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/12/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1675 → 1688 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1738 → 1725 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/12/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1671 → 1678 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Lierse SK1677 → 1670 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/12/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1641 → 1649 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1688 → 1680 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/12/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1933 → 1931 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1956 → 1958 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1991/12/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1774 → 1781 (+7) | 4 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1641 → 1634 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1991/12/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1871 → 1862 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1484 → 1493 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1991/12/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1625 → 1625 (0) | 1 - 1 | RFC de Liège1725 → 1725 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/12/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1567 → 1577 (+10) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1651 → 1641 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/12/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1848 → 1836 (-12) | 1 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht2014 → 2026 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1991/12/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1965 → 1956 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1616 → 1625 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1991/12/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1652 → 1641 (-11) | 2 - 4 | KAA Gent1837 → 1848 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1991/12/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1743 → 1738 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KSK Beveren1646 → 1651 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/12/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1675 → 1688 (+13) | 3 - 0 | KSV Waregem1688 → 1675 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/11/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2020 → 2014 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Standard Liège1865 → 1871 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/11/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1688 → 1677 (-11) | 0 - 3 | KV Mechelen1922 → 1933 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1991/11/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1578 → 1567 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1763 → 1774 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1991/11/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1492 → 1484 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1663 → 1671 (+8) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1991/11/27 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2031 → 2020 (-11) | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos1822 → 1833 (+11) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1991/11/27 | Europa League![]() |
KAA Gent1820 → 1837 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Moskva1885 → 1868 (-17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/11/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1640 → 1636 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1961 → 1965 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1991/11/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1750 → 1743 (-7) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk1571 → 1578 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1991/11/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1656 → 1663 (+7) | 1 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2038 → 2031 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 1991/11/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1814 → 1820 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1769 → 1763 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/11/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1861 → 1865 (+4) | 2 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1656 → 1652 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1991/11/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1921 → 1922 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1493 → 1492 (-1) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1991/11/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1659 → 1646 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1662 → 1675 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/11/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1617 → 1616 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Lierse SK1687 → 1688 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/11/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1700 → 1688 (-12) | 1 - 2 | RFC de Liège1718 → 1730 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1991/11/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1756 → 1769 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1974 → 1961 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1991/11/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1972 → 1974 (+2) | 2 - 1 | KSV Waregem1702 → 1700 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1991/11/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1673 → 1662 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1739 → 1750 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/11/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1648 → 1656 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1664 → 1656 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/11/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1475 → 1493 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1635 → 1617 (-18) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1991/11/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2033 → 2038 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen1926 → 1921 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1991/11/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1766 → 1756 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Standard Liège1851 → 1861 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/11/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1577 → 1571 (-6) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent1808 → 1814 (+6) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1991/11/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1706 → 1718 (+12) | 4 - 0 | KSK Beveren1671 → 1659 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/11/06 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2018 → 2033 (+15) | 2 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven1994 → 1979 (-15) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/11/06 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Club Brugge KV1966 → 1972 (+6) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice1732 → 1726 (-6) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1991/11/06 | Europa League![]() |
Eintracht Frankfurt2026 → 2004 (-22) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent1786 → 1808 (+22) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1991/11/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1743 → 1739 (-4) | 0 - 0 | RFC de Liège1702 → 1706 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1991/11/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1647 → 1664 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1783 → 1766 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1991/11/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1691 → 1702 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Lierse SK1688 → 1677 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/11/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1678 → 1673 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KRC Genk1572 → 1577 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1991/11/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1645 → 1650 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1480 → 1475 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1991/11/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1666 → 1671 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1971 → 1966 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1991/11/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1842 → 1851 (+9) | 4 - 2 | KAA Gent1795 → 1786 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/11/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1924 → 1926 (+2) | 1 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1650 → 1648 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1991/11/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1628 → 1635 (+7) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2025 → 2018 (-7) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 1991/10/23 | Champions League![]() |
PSV Eindhoven2004 → 2001 (-3) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2022 → 2025 (+3) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1991/10/23 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
GKS Katowice1722 → 1714 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1963 → 1971 (+8) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1991/10/23 | Europa League![]() |
KAA Gent1790 → 1795 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt2031 → 2026 (-5) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1991/10/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1643 → 1650 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1635 → 1628 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1991/10/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1494 → 1480 (-14) | 0 - 4 | KSV Waregem1677 → 1691 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1991/10/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1771 → 1783 (+12) | 2 - 1 | KV Mechelen1936 → 1924 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1991/10/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1970 → 1963 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1736 → 1743 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1991/10/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2020 → 2022 (+2) | 3 - 0 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1647 → 1645 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1991/10/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1796 → 1790 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1641 → 1647 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/10/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1706 → 1702 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1674 → 1678 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/10/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1681 → 1688 (+7) | 3 - 2 | KSK Beveren1673 → 1666 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1991/10/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1582 → 1572 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Standard Liège1832 → 1842 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1991/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1681 → 1677 (-4) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2016 → 2020 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1991/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1679 → 1674 (-5) | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge KV1965 → 1970 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1991/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1655 → 1641 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Standard Liège1818 → 1832 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1991/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1727 → 1736 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Lierse SK1690 → 1681 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1991/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1650 → 1647 (-3) | 1 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1640 → 1643 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/10/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1932 → 1936 (+4) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent1800 → 1796 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1991/10/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1644 → 1635 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1762 → 1771 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/10/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1699 → 1706 (+7) | 2 - 0 | KRC Genk1589 → 1582 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1991/10/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1680 → 1673 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1487 → 1494 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1991/10/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1961 → 1965 (+4) | 4 - 0 | RFC de Liège1703 → 1699 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1991/10/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1642 → 1640 (-2) | 1 - 1 | KSV Waregem1679 → 1681 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/10/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1494 → 1487 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1720 → 1727 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1991/10/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1818 → 1818 (0) | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen1932 → 1932 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/10/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2035 → 2016 (-19) | 1 - 2 | KSK Beveren1661 → 1680 (+19) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1991/10/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1806 → 1800 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1638 → 1644 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1991/10/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1683 → 1690 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1686 → 1679 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/10/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1607 → 1589 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1637 → 1655 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/10/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1757 → 1762 (+5) | 2 - 1 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1655 → 1650 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1991/10/02 | Champions League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1898 → 1873 (-25) | 0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht2010 → 2035 (+25) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/10/02 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Club Brugge KV1958 → 1961 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nikosia1630 → 1627 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1991/10/02 | Europa League![]() |
KV Mechelen1954 → 1932 (-22) | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki1729 → 1751 (+22) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1991/10/02 | Europa League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1827 → 1810 (-17) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent1789 → 1806 (+17) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1991/10/02 | Europa League![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1720 → 1720 (0) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC1811 → 1811 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/09/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1665 → 1655 (-10) | 2 - 3 | KAA Gent1779 → 1789 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/09/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1669 → 1679 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1767 → 1757 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/09/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1693 → 1686 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1487 → 1494 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1991/09/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1950 → 1954 (+4) | 6 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1641 → 1637 (-4) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 1991/09/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1955 → 1958 (+3) | 3 - 0 | KRC Genk1610 → 1607 (-3) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1991/09/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1651 → 1638 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Standard Liège1805 → 1818 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1991/09/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1648 → 1661 (+13) | 3 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1655 → 1642 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/09/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1730 → 1720 (-10) | 0 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht2000 → 2010 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1991/09/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1656 → 1655 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1729 → 1730 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/09/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1497 → 1487 (-10) | 0 - 2 | RFC de Liège1707 → 1717 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1991/09/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1998 → 2000 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1695 → 1693 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1991/09/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1653 → 1669 (+16) | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1971 → 1955 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 1991/09/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1614 → 1610 (-4) | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen1946 → 1950 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1991/09/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1811 → 1805 (-6) | 1 - 1 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1659 → 1665 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/09/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1770 → 1779 (+9) | 3 - 0 | KSV Waregem1678 → 1669 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/09/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1762 → 1767 (+5) | 2 - 1 | KSK Beveren1653 → 1648 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1991/09/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1627 → 1641 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1665 → 1651 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/09/18 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2006 → 1998 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1886 → 1894 (+8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1991/09/18 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Omonia Nikosia1638 → 1630 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1963 → 1971 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1991/09/18 | Europa League![]() |
PAOK Saloniki1720 → 1725 (+5) | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen1951 → 1946 (-5) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1991/09/18 | Europa League![]() |
KAA Gent1785 → 1770 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1819 → 1834 (+15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/09/18 | Europa League![]() |
Celtic FC1798 → 1809 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1740 → 1729 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1991/09/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1688 → 1678 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Standard Liège1801 → 1811 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/09/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1685 → 1695 (+10) | 3 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1666 → 1656 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/09/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1673 → 1659 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge1613 → 1627 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/09/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1712 → 1707 (-5) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2001 → 2006 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1991/09/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1670 → 1665 (-5) | 1 - 2 | KV Mechelen1946 → 1951 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 1991/09/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1732 → 1740 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1770 → 1762 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/09/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1962 → 1963 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1498 → 1497 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 1991/09/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1635 → 1653 (+18) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent1803 → 1785 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1991/09/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1647 → 1653 (+6) | 2 - 1 | KRC Genk1620 → 1614 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/09/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1808 → 1801 (-7) | 0 - 0 | KSK Beveren1628 → 1635 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1991/09/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1668 → 1666 (-2) | 0 - 0 | RFC de Liège1710 → 1712 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/09/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1496 → 1498 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Lierse SK1649 → 1647 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1991/09/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1942 → 1946 (+4) | 3 - 0 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1677 → 1673 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1991/09/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1794 → 1803 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1741 → 1732 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/09/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1794 → 1770 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1661 → 1685 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1991/09/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1594 → 1613 (+19) | 5 - 1 | KSV Waregem1707 → 1688 (-19) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/09/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1603 → 1620 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1687 → 1670 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/09/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2005 → 2001 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1958 → 1962 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1679 → 1707 (+28) | 4 - 0 | KV Mechelen1970 → 1942 (-28) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1991/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1954 → 1958 (+4) | 6 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1672 → 1668 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 1991/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1742 → 1741 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Standard Liège1807 → 1808 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1660 → 1661 (+1) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent1795 → 1794 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1991/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1669 → 1677 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1695 → 1687 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1991/09/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1485 → 1496 (+11) | 1 - 0 | KRC Genk1614 → 1603 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1991/08/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1653 → 1649 (-4) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht2001 → 2005 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1991/08/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1711 → 1710 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1793 → 1794 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/08/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1615 → 1628 (+13) | 5 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1607 → 1594 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1968 → 1970 (+2) | 3 - 1 | KSK Beveren1617 → 1615 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1787 → 1795 (+8) | 3 - 1 | RFC de Liège1719 → 1711 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2000 → 2001 (+1) | 4 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1486 → 1485 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1803 → 1807 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1664 → 1660 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1709 → 1695 (-14) | 1 - 2 | KSV Waregem1665 → 1679 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1606 → 1607 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1743 → 1742 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1676 → 1672 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Lierse SK1649 → 1653 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/08/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1597 → 1614 (+17) | 4 - 1 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1686 → 1669 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1947 → 1954 (+7) | 5 - 1 | KAA Gent1794 → 1787 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1750 → 1743 (-7) | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen1961 → 1968 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1590 → 1597 (+7) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2007 → 2000 (-7) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RFC de Liège1719 → 1719 (0) | 0 - 0 | Standard Liège1803 → 1803 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1658 → 1649 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1784 → 1793 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSV Waregem1657 → 1665 (+8) | 1 - 0 | RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1694 → 1686 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KSK Beveren1617 → 1617 (0) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1709 → 1709 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1668 → 1664 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1602 → 1606 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/08/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1494 → 1486 (-8) | 0 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1668 → 1676 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1991/08/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1676 → 1668 (-8) | 1 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1999 → 2007 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1991/08/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RWDM Brussels FC (as RWD Molenbeek)1688 → 1694 (+6) | 1 - 0 | KSK Beveren1623 → 1617 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/08/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1969 → 1961 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1660 → 1668 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 1991/08/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi (as RSC Charleroi)1695 → 1709 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Beerschot AC (as KFC Germinal Ekeren)1764 → 1750 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/08/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1800 → 1794 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Lierse SK1652 → 1658 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/08/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Cercle Brugge1602 → 1602 (0) | 0 - 0 | RFC de Liège1719 → 1719 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/08/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1781 → 1784 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst (as K.S.C. Eendracht Aalst)1497 → 1494 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1991/08/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1580 → 1590 (+10) | 1 - 0 | KSV Waregem1667 → 1657 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/08/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1812 → 1803 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1938 → 1947 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |

