Season 2017/18
Belgium
Country rating
1829
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#7
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
35
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Club Brugge KV![]() |
-5+1-14+15+3-15 |
1967 | 2034 | 0 | +20 | +20 | +50 | +8 | -38 | |
| 78 | Standard Liège![]() |
+5+20+13+19-3-1 |
1916 | 1993 | 0 | +147 | +147 | +91 | +56 | ||
| 100 | KRC Genk![]() |
-1-13-3+11+13+9 |
1910 | 1934 | 0 | -45 | -45 | -24 | -21 | ||
| 106 | KAA Gent![]() |
-10-20-14+3+8+15 |
1896 | 1992 | 0 | -20 | -20 | +21 | -16 | -25 | |
| 111 | RSC Anderlecht![]() |
-8+8+14-19-8-13 |
2005 | 2079 | 0 | -143 | -143 | -103 | -10 | -30 | |
| 157 | SV Zulte Waregem![]() |
+8+12+9+7-5-9 |
1813 | 1874 | 0 | +31 | +31 | +23 | -7 | +15 | |
| 174 | Sporting Charleroi![]() |
+10-8+14-15-11+1 |
1878 | 1878 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +8 | -4 | ||
| 187 | KV Kortrijk![]() |
-13+3-12+13-7+14 |
1775 | 1820 | 0 | +139 | +139 | +97 | +42 | ||
| 198 | KV Oostende![]() |
-8-16+11-22+18+9 |
1818 | 1839 | 0 | -55 | -55 | -51 | 0 | -4 | |
| 233 | Sporting Lokeren![]() |
+17-13+22+5+2+5 |
1736 | 1898 | 0 | +21 | +21 | +19 | +2 | ||
| 274 | Sint-Truidense VV![]() |
-15+16-15+4+13-2 |
1761 | 1806 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -4 | ||
| 301 | Royal Antwerp FC![]() |
-13-1+13+5-13-9 |
1737 | 1917 | 0 | +34 | +34 | +41 | -7 | ||
| 371 | KV Mechelen![]() |
+8+7+7+3-3+13 |
1727 | 2055 | 0 | -70 | -70 | -73 | +3 | ||
| 452 | Waasland-Beveren![]() |
+2-16+2+6-9-14 |
1720 | 1720 | 0 | -24 | -24 | -46 | +22 | ||
| 465 | Royal Excel Mouscron![]() |
-11-8-6+6+7+14 |
1654 | 1672 | 0 | +30 | +30 | +30 | 0 | ||
| 482 | Cercle Brugge![]() |
+2-6+1-5-9+9 |
1615 | 1813 | 0 | +101 | +101 | +104 | -3 | ||
| 497 | KAS Eupen![]() |
+15-17+15-5-18-14 |
1643 | 1671 | 0 | -46 | -46 | -41 | -5 | ||
| 541 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven![]() |
+11-2+1-13-7-14 |
1611 | 1721 | 0 | +49 | +49 | +53 | -4 | ||
| 581 | KVC Westerlo![]() |
+7+16-4+2+18-6 |
1573 | 1769 | 0 | -27 | -27 | -24 | -3 | ||
| 595 | White Star Bruxelles![]() |
-18 |
1571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 620 | K Beerschot VA![]() |
+8+1-11-4-5+14 |
1580 | 1580 | 0 | +60 | +66 | -6 | |||
| 662 | KSV Roeselare![]() |
-4+14+4-2+17+7 |
1574 | 1648 | 0 | -19 | -19 | -12 | -7 | ||
| 705 | Royal Tilleur FC![]() |
-23 |
1510 | 1678 | 0 | -23 | -23 | ||||
| 765 | Union Saint-Gilloise![]() |
-7-14-4+11-18-7 |
1557 | 1790 | 0 | -41 | -41 | -59 | +18 | ||
| 779 | Lommel SK![]() |
+3+8-13-6+11-8 |
1492 | 1821 | 0 | +3 | +3 | +3 | |||
| 794 | KFC Dessel Sport![]() |
+15+19+1-11 |
1477 | 1488 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -11 | |||
| 924 | AFC Tubize![]() |
+4-16+4-11-17+6 |
1496 | 1575 | 0 | -79 | -79 | -70 | -9 | ||
| 939 | Eendracht Aalst![]() |
-7-15 |
1424 | 1752 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 986 | ASV Geel![]() |
+17-4-3 |
1405 | 1453 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 986 | Rupel Boom FC![]() |
-3 |
1405 | 1432 | 0 | -3 | -3 | ||||
| 1121 | SK Deinze![]() |
-9 |
1463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1222 | Patro Eisden MM![]() |
+18-19 |
1552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1255 | KSV Oudenaarde![]() |
+3 |
1302 | 1376 | 0 | +3 | +3 | ||||
| 1280 | Hoogstraten VV![]() |
-15 |
1316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1341 | KSK Heist![]() |
-1 |
1274 | 1477 | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Club Brugge KV![]() |
2018/05/20 | 49 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 105 | 63 | 1 | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 85 | 45 | 79 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 111 | RSC Anderlecht![]() |
2018/05/20 | 49 | 23 | 7 | 19 | 66 | 76 | 1 | 40 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 61 | 57 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
| 78 | Standard Liège![]() |
2018/05/20 | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 78 | 56 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 63 | 50 | 65 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | ||||||
| 106 | KAA Gent![]() |
2018/05/20 | 45 | 20 | 11 | 14 | 61 | 46 | 1 | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 53 | 35 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 157 | SV Zulte Waregem![]() |
2018/05/27 | 50 | 22 | 7 | 21 | 93 | 84 | 1 | 41 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 79 | 64 | 63 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| 100 | KRC Genk![]() |
2018/05/27 | 47 | 18 | 17 | 12 | 67 | 57 | 1 | 41 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 59 | 49 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
| 187 | KV Kortrijk![]() |
2018/05/18 | 44 | 21 | 7 | 16 | 71 | 57 | 1 | 40 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 60 | 51 | 61 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | ||||||
| 174 | Sporting Charleroi![]() |
2018/05/20 | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 57 | 57 | 1 | 40 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 55 | 52 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 541 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven![]() |
2018/05/18 | 39 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 57 | 49 | 1 | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 55 | 45 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 620 | K Beerschot VA![]() |
2018/05/19 | 41 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 58 | 53 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 58 | 51 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 301 | Royal Antwerp FC![]() |
2018/05/19 | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 55 | 60 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 51 | 56 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 274 | Sint-Truidense VV![]() |
2018/05/19 | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 55 | 60 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 51 | 56 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 233 | Sporting Lokeren![]() |
2018/05/23 | 43 | 15 | 11 | 17 | 59 | 64 | 1 | 41 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 56 | 62 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 198 | KV Oostende![]() |
2018/05/19 | 45 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 72 | 67 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 63 | 59 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 465 | Royal Excel Mouscron![]() |
2018/05/18 | 42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 61 | 77 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 58 | 75 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 452 | Waasland-Beveren![]() |
2018/05/18 | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 64 | 78 | 1 | 39 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 57 | 74 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
| 371 | KV Mechelen![]() |
2018/03/11 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 32 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31 | 49 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 497 | KAS Eupen![]() |
2018/05/19 | 42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 54 | 82 | 1 | 40 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 51 | 78 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 482 | Cercle Brugge![]() |
2018/03/10 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 53 | 37 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | 36 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 662 | KSV Roeselare![]() |
2018/04/29 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 32 | 49 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 44 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
| 581 | KVC Westerlo![]() |
2018/04/29 | 35 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 37 | 37 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 37 | 36 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 765 | Union Saint-Gilloise![]() |
2018/04/29 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 39 | 43 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 39 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 924 | AFC Tubize![]() |
2018/04/29 | 36 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 28 | 48 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 42 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
| 779 | Lommel SK![]() |
2017/09/20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 705 | Royal Tilleur FC![]() |
2017/08/26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 794 | KFC Dessel Sport![]() |
2017/08/26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 939 | Eendracht Aalst![]() |
2017/08/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 986 | ASV Geel![]() |
2017/09/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 986 | Rupel Boom FC![]() |
2017/09/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1255 | KSV Oudenaarde![]() |
2017/08/26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1341 | KSK Heist![]() |
2017/09/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 595 | White Star Bruxelles![]() |
2016/08/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1121 | SK Deinze![]() |
2016/08/27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1222 | Patro Eisden MM![]() |
2016/08/27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1280 | Hoogstraten VV![]() |
2016/08/20 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eerste Klasse A![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 19 | 330 | 139 | 88 | 103 | 529 | 1.6 | 437 | 1.3 | 966 | 2.9 | 92 | 0.3 | 7.1 | |
Eerste Klasse B![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 5 | 126 | 50 | 42 | 34 | 172 | 1.4 | 129 | 1.0 | 301 | 2.4 | 43 | 0.3 | 3.9 | |
Belgian Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 72 | 2.1 | 53 | 1.6 | 125 | 3.7 | 19 | 0.6 | |||
Belgium Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Belgium.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.3 | 17 | 2.8 | 19 | 3.2 | -15 | -2.5 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 8 | 4.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1.3 | 13 | 2.2 | 21 | 3.5 | -5 | -0.8 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.8 | 15 | 2.5 | -7 | -1.2 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1864 → 1873 (+9) | 2 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem1808 → 1799 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1813 → 1808 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1731 → 1736 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2018/05/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1929 → 1914 (-15) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent1850 → 1865 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/05/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1872 → 1859 (-13) | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk1851 → 1864 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/05/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1784 → 1785 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Standard Liège1913 → 1912 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1760 → 1769 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1699 → 1690 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1710 → 1708 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1729 → 1731 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/05/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1527 → 1541 (+14) | 3 - 1 | KAS Eupen1611 → 1597 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/05/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1632 → 1618 (-14) | 1 - 3 | KV Kortrijk1759 → 1773 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/05/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1598 → 1612 (+14) | 5 - 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1590 → 1576 (-14) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1916 → 1913 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1926 → 1929 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1842 → 1850 (+8) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1880 → 1872 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/05/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1840 → 1851 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1795 → 1784 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1712 → 1699 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Sint-Truidense VV1697 → 1710 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/05/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1629 → 1611 (-18) | 0 - 4 | KV Oostende1742 → 1760 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/05/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1724 → 1729 (+5) | 4 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1532 → 1527 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/05/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1597 → 1590 (-7) | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1806 → 1813 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2018/05/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1766 → 1759 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1591 → 1598 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1899 → 1880 (-19) | 1 - 3 | Standard Liège1897 → 1916 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1810 → 1795 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Club Brugge KV1911 → 1926 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/05/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1843 → 1840 (-3) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent1839 → 1842 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1764 → 1742 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1702 → 1724 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1707 → 1712 (+5) | 2 - 1 | KAS Eupen1634 → 1629 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/05/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1693 → 1697 (+4) | 3 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1536 → 1532 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/05/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1797 → 1806 (+9) | 8 - 0 | Waasland-Beveren1641 → 1632 (-9) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/05/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1610 → 1597 (-13) | 0 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1753 → 1766 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/05/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1585 → 1591 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Lierse SK1532 → 1526 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1925 → 1911 (-14) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1885 → 1899 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/05/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1884 → 1897 (+13) | 5 - 0 | KRC Genk1856 → 1843 (-13) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/05/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1547 → 1536 (-11) | 0 - 2 | KV Oostende1753 → 1764 (+11) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1765 → 1753 (-12) | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1785 → 1797 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1715 → 1702 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1694 → 1707 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1619 → 1634 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1708 → 1693 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1635 → 1641 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron1591 → 1585 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1533 → 1532 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1609 → 1610 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/05/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1853 → 1839 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1796 → 1810 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1873 → 1853 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Standard Liège1864 → 1884 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1877 → 1885 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1804 → 1796 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1546 → 1547 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1695 → 1694 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1516 → 1523 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1495 → 1488 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/04/29 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1564 → 1558 (-6) | 1 - 1 | AFC Tubize1424 → 1430 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1692 → 1708 (+16) | 4 - 1 | KV Oostende1769 → 1753 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1599 → 1591 (-8) | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1777 → 1785 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1636 → 1619 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1698 → 1715 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1762 → 1765 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Lierse SK1536 → 1533 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/04/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1611 → 1609 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Waasland-Beveren1633 → 1635 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/04/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1857 → 1856 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1924 → 1925 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/04/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1708 → 1695 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1685 → 1698 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1929 → 1924 (-5) | 4 - 4 | Standard Liège1859 → 1864 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1794 → 1804 (+10) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent1883 → 1873 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1777 → 1769 (-8) | 2 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1538 → 1546 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/04/22 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1441 → 1424 (-17) | 1 - 3 | KSV Roeselare1499 → 1516 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/04/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1849 → 1857 (+8) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1885 → 1877 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/04/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1707 → 1692 (-15) | 2 - 3 | KAS Eupen1621 → 1636 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/04/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1600 → 1611 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1610 → 1599 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/04/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1649 → 1633 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Lierse SK1520 → 1536 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/04/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1764 → 1777 (+13) | 3 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1775 → 1762 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/04/20 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1513 → 1495 (-18) | 0 - 2 | KVC Westerlo1546 → 1564 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/04/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1919 → 1929 (+10) | 6 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi1804 → 1794 (-10) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1851 → 1859 (+8) | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1893 → 1885 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1685 → 1685 (0) | 2 - 2 | KV Oostende1777 → 1777 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1632 → 1621 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1697 → 1708 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1551 → 1538 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Sint-Truidense VV1694 → 1707 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/04/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1887 → 1883 (-4) | 0 - 0 | KRC Genk1845 → 1849 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1771 → 1775 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1604 → 1600 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/04/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1532 → 1520 (-12) | 1 - 4 | SV Zulte Waregem1752 → 1764 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2018/04/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1612 → 1610 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren1647 → 1649 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/04/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1885 → 1893 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1927 → 1919 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/04/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1782 → 1777 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Sint-Truidense VV1689 → 1694 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/04/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1691 → 1697 (+6) | 2 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1557 → 1551 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/04/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1501 → 1499 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KVC Westerlo1544 → 1546 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1842 → 1851 (+9) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent1896 → 1887 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1744 → 1752 (+8) | 5 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1620 → 1612 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1674 → 1685 (+11) | 3 - 0 | KAS Eupen1643 → 1632 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1542 → 1532 (-10) | 0 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1761 → 1771 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2018/04/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1669 → 1647 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1582 → 1604 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/04/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1806 → 1804 (-2) | 2 - 2 | KRC Genk1843 → 1845 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/04/13 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1452 → 1441 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1502 → 1513 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/04/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1887 → 1896 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1936 → 1927 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/04/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1680 → 1669 (-11) | 1 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1733 → 1744 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/04/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1608 → 1620 (+12) | 2 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1773 → 1761 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2018/04/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1548 → 1544 (-4) | 0 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1497 → 1501 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1835 → 1843 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège1850 → 1842 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1788 → 1782 (-6) | 1 - 1 | KAS Eupen1637 → 1643 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1674 → 1689 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1706 → 1691 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1556 → 1557 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1675 → 1674 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/04/07 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1596 → 1582 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Lierse SK1528 → 1542 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/04/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1817 → 1806 (-11) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1874 → 1885 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/04/06 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1506 → 1502 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AFC Tubize1448 → 1452 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2018/04/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1931 → 1936 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KRC Genk1840 → 1835 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/04/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1707 → 1706 (-1) | 3 - 3 | KV Oostende1787 → 1788 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/04/02 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1520 → 1506 (-14) | 0 - 1 | KSV Roeselare1483 → 1497 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1894 → 1874 (-20) | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent1867 → 1887 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/04/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1739 → 1733 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1590 → 1596 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1764 → 1773 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren1689 → 1680 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1667 → 1675 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1682 → 1674 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1642 → 1637 (-5) | 2 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1551 → 1556 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/03/31 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Lierse SK1548 → 1528 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Royal Excel Mouscron1588 → 1608 (+20) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/03/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1843 → 1850 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi1824 → 1817 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/03/30 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1464 → 1448 (-16) | 0 - 2 | KVC Westerlo1532 → 1548 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/03/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1487 → 1483 (-4) | 0 - 0 | AFC Tubize1460 → 1464 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/03/23 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1525 → 1532 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1527 → 1520 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/03/17 | Belgian Cup neutral ground |
KRC Genk1850 → 1840 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège1833 → 1843 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1863 → 1850 (-13) | 1 - 2 | KAA Gent1854 → 1867 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1799 → 1787 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Standard Liège1821 → 1833 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1688 → 1682 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1925 → 1931 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1891 → 1894 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1710 → 1707 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1750 → 1764 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi1838 → 1824 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1685 → 1667 (-18) | 0 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1721 → 1739 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1645 → 1658 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Waasland-Beveren1702 → 1689 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/03/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1630 → 1642 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron1600 → 1588 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/03/10 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1596 → 1605 (+9) | 3 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1560 → 1551 (-9) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/03/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1551 → 1560 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1605 → 1596 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1921 → 1925 (+4) | 2 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1754 → 1750 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1869 → 1854 (-15) | 2 - 3 | KV Oostende1784 → 1799 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1730 → 1721 (-9) | 2 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1882 → 1891 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1711 → 1702 (-9) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk1854 → 1863 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1844 → 1838 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1682 → 1688 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1818 → 1821 (+3) | 3 - 2 | KV Mechelen1648 → 1645 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1702 → 1710 (+8) | 2 - 0 | KAS Eupen1638 → 1630 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/03/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1611 → 1600 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1674 → 1685 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1818 → 1818 (0) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1921 → 1921 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1879 → 1882 (+3) | 5 - 3 | Royal Excel Mouscron1614 → 1611 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1768 → 1754 (-14) | 0 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1716 → 1730 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1610 → 1605 (-5) | 1 - 1 | KVC Westerlo1520 → 1525 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1554 → 1551 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Lierse SK1545 → 1548 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1487 → 1487 (0) | 1 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1590 → 1590 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2018/02/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1461 → 1460 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1526 → 1527 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1720 → 1711 (-9) | 1 - 2 | KAA Gent1860 → 1869 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1645 → 1648 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1847 → 1844 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1776 → 1784 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1690 → 1682 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1629 → 1638 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1683 → 1674 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/02/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1846 → 1854 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1710 → 1702 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/02/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1851 → 1847 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1814 → 1818 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/02/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1867 → 1860 (-7) | 2 - 2 | KV Mechelen1638 → 1645 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/02/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1614 → 1614 (0) | 2 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren1720 → 1720 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2018/02/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1524 → 1520 (-4) | 0 - 0 | AFC Tubize1457 → 1461 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/02/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1926 → 1921 (-5) | 2 - 2 | KRC Genk1841 → 1846 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1711 → 1710 (-1) | 0 - 0 | KV Oostende1775 → 1776 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/02/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1694 → 1683 (-11) | 0 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1757 → 1768 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/02/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1711 → 1716 (+5) | 3 - 2 | KAS Eupen1634 → 1629 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/02/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1594 → 1590 (-4) | 1 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1550 → 1554 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/02/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1527 → 1526 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1609 → 1610 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/02/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1677 → 1690 (+13) | 1 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1892 → 1879 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/02/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1560 → 1545 (-15) | 1 - 2 | KSV Roeselare1472 → 1487 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/02/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1717 → 1720 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1929 → 1926 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2018/02/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1857 → 1851 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1688 → 1694 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/02/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1811 → 1814 (+3) | 4 - 3 | Royal Excel Mouscron1617 → 1614 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/02/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1573 → 1560 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1581 → 1594 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1758 → 1775 (+17) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1909 → 1892 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1861 → 1867 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1683 → 1677 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1745 → 1757 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1723 → 1711 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1631 → 1638 (+7) | 1 - 0 | KAS Eupen1641 → 1634 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1615 → 1609 (-6) | 0 - 0 | AFC Tubize1451 → 1457 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2018/02/10 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1494 → 1472 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1505 → 1527 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/02/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1834 → 1841 (+7) | 3 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1718 → 1711 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/02/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1554 → 1550 (-4) | 0 - 0 | KVC Westerlo1520 → 1524 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/02/08 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Club Brugge KV1924 → 1929 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Standard Liège1816 → 1811 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/02/06 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KRC Genk1829 → 1834 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1750 → 1745 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1929 → 1924 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi1852 → 1857 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1917 → 1909 (-8) | 2 - 2 | KV Mechelen1623 → 1631 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1720 → 1718 (-2) | 1 - 1 | KV Oostende1756 → 1758 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/02/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1496 → 1505 (+9) | 1 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1563 → 1554 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/02/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1706 → 1688 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Standard Liège1798 → 1816 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/02/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1638 → 1641 (+3) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent1864 → 1861 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2018/02/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1624 → 1617 (-7) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk1822 → 1829 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/02/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1701 → 1683 (-18) | 0 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1732 → 1750 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/02/03 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1499 → 1520 (+21) | 6 - 0 | Lierse SK1594 → 1573 (-21) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/02/03 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1453 → 1451 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1492 → 1494 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/02/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1737 → 1723 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren1703 → 1717 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/02/02 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1583 → 1581 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1613 → 1615 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/01/31 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Standard Liège1777 → 1798 (+21) | 4 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1950 → 1929 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2018/01/30 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KV Kortrijk1722 → 1732 (+10) | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk1832 → 1822 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2018/01/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1848 → 1864 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1966 → 1950 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/01/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1776 → 1777 (+1) | 3 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1918 → 1917 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/01/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1771 → 1756 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1691 → 1706 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/01/28 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1589 → 1594 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1501 → 1496 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/01/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1858 → 1852 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1731 → 1737 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2018/01/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1838 → 1832 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1695 → 1701 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/01/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1705 → 1703 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1718 → 1720 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/01/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1727 → 1722 (-5) | 0 - 0 | KAS Eupen1633 → 1638 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/01/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1608 → 1613 (+5) | 1 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1497 → 1492 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/01/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1558 → 1563 (+5) | 1 - 0 | AFC Tubize1458 → 1453 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2018/01/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1644 → 1623 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron1603 → 1624 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/01/26 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1599 → 1583 (-16) | 0 - 1 | KVC Westerlo1483 → 1499 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/01/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1963 → 1966 (+3) | 3 - 2 | KV Oostende1774 → 1771 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/01/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1925 → 1918 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren1698 → 1705 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/01/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1730 → 1731 (+1) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent1849 → 1848 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/01/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1700 → 1691 (-9) | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk1829 → 1838 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/01/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1619 → 1633 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi1872 → 1858 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2018/01/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1709 → 1718 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège1785 → 1776 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/01/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1685 → 1695 (+10) | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen1654 → 1644 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/01/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1621 → 1603 (-18) | 0 - 3 | KV Kortrijk1709 → 1727 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/01/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1840 → 1829 (-11) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1914 → 1925 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/01/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1726 → 1730 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1967 → 1963 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/01/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1842 → 1849 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1707 → 1700 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/01/21 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1467 → 1458 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1590 → 1599 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/01/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1768 → 1774 (+6) | 2 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1715 → 1709 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/01/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1781 → 1785 (+4) | 3 - 2 | KAS Eupen1623 → 1619 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/01/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1687 → 1698 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1696 → 1685 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/01/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1673 → 1654 (-19) | 0 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1690 → 1709 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/01/20 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1498 → 1497 (-1) | 0 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1557 → 1558 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/01/20 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1504 → 1501 (-3) | 1 - 1 | KVC Westerlo1480 → 1483 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/01/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1868 → 1872 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron1625 → 1621 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/01/19 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1595 → 1608 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Lierse SK1602 → 1589 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/01/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1779 → 1768 (-11) | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk1829 → 1840 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/01/16 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Club Brugge KV1957 → 1967 (+10) | 5 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1878 → 1868 (-10) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/01/14 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1582 → 1590 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1512 → 1504 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/01/14 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1598 → 1602 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AFC Tubize1471 → 1467 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2018/01/13 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1569 → 1557 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge1583 → 1595 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/01/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1482 → 1480 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1496 → 1498 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/01/10 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1482 → 1471 (-11) | 1 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1558 → 1569 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/01/07 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1526 → 1512 (-14) | 1 - 2 | KSV Roeselare1482 → 1496 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/01/07 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1474 → 1482 (+8) | 2 - 1 | KVC Westerlo1490 → 1482 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2018/01/06 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1591 → 1598 (+7) | 2 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1565 → 1558 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/01/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1575 → 1583 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1590 → 1582 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/12/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1705 → 1715 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège1791 → 1781 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/12/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1719 → 1696 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Royal Antwerp FC1703 → 1726 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/12/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1908 → 1914 (+6) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent1848 → 1842 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/12/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1955 → 1957 (+2) | 4 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron1627 → 1625 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/12/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1706 → 1690 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Sporting Charleroi1862 → 1878 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/12/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1697 → 1707 (+10) | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen1683 → 1673 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/12/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1614 → 1623 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Waasland-Beveren1696 → 1687 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/12/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1845 → 1829 (-16) | 2 - 3 | KV Kortrijk1689 → 1705 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/12/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1796 → 1791 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1714 → 1719 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2017/12/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1617 → 1627 (+10) | 2 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1716 → 1706 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/12/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1906 → 1908 (+2) | 1 - 0 | KAS Eupen1616 → 1614 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2017/12/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1713 → 1696 (-17) | 1 - 3 | KV Oostende1762 → 1779 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/12/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1840 → 1848 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi1870 → 1862 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/12/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1717 → 1703 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1683 → 1697 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2017/12/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1693 → 1683 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge KV1945 → 1955 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2017/12/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1931 → 1945 (+14) | 5 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1920 → 1906 (-14) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/12/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1874 → 1870 (-4) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk1841 → 1845 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2017/12/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1730 → 1716 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1703 → 1717 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/12/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1496 → 1482 (-14) | 1 - 2 | AFC Tubize1460 → 1474 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1798 → 1796 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KAA Gent1838 → 1840 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1685 → 1683 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren1711 → 1713 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1677 → 1689 (+12) | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen1705 → 1693 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1616 → 1616 (0) | 0 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1714 → 1714 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1559 → 1565 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1532 → 1526 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/12/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1501 → 1490 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Cercle Brugge1564 → 1575 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/12/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1605 → 1617 (+12) | 1 - 0 | KV Oostende1774 → 1762 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2017/12/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1582 → 1590 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Lierse SK1599 → 1591 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/12/13 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KRC Genk1847 → 1841 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Waasland-Beveren1705 → 1711 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/12/12 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KV Oostende1787 → 1774 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Standard Liège1785 → 1798 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/12/12 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KV Kortrijk1654 → 1677 (+23) | 4 - 1 | KAA Gent1861 → 1838 (-23) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2017/12/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1942 → 1920 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi1852 → 1874 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/12/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1927 → 1931 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1689 → 1685 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/12/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1716 → 1714 (-2) | 1 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1728 → 1730 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1858 → 1861 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1657 → 1654 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1802 → 1787 (-15) | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen1690 → 1705 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1855 → 1847 (-8) | 1 - 1 | KAS Eupen1608 → 1616 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1698 → 1703 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron1610 → 1605 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1522 → 1532 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Lierse SK1609 → 1599 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/12/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1491 → 1501 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1592 → 1582 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/12/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1689 → 1705 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Standard Liège1801 → 1785 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/12/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1517 → 1496 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Cercle Brugge1543 → 1564 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/12/07 | Europa League![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1707 → 1728 (+21) | 3 - 2 | Lazio Roma2090 → 2069 (-21) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2017/12/05 | Champions League![]() |
Celtic FC2028 → 2005 (-23) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1919 → 1942 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/12/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1716 → 1707 (-9) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent1849 → 1858 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2017/12/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1602 → 1608 (+6) | 2 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1933 → 1927 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2017/12/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1806 → 1801 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1693 → 1698 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/12/03 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1598 → 1592 (-6) | 1 - 1 | AFC Tubize1454 → 1460 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1696 → 1689 (-7) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1912 → 1919 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1677 → 1690 (+13) | 3 - 2 | KRC Genk1868 → 1855 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1641 → 1657 (+16) | 4 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren1705 → 1689 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1610 → 1610 (0) | 1 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1716 → 1716 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1602 → 1609 (+7) | 2 - 0 | KVC Westerlo1498 → 1491 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/12/02 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1547 → 1543 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1518 → 1522 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/12/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1856 → 1852 (-4) | 1 - 1 | KV Oostende1798 → 1802 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2017/12/01 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1553 → 1559 (+6) | 1 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1523 → 1517 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/11/30 | Belgian Cup![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1723 → 1716 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge KV1926 → 1933 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Belgian Cup![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1928 → 1912 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Standard Liège1790 → 1806 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KAA Gent1845 → 1849 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1700 → 1696 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KV Mechelen1674 → 1677 (+3) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk1871 → 1868 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KV Kortrijk1627 → 1641 (+14) | 4 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1707 → 1693 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1697 → 1705 (+8) | 2 - 0 | KAS Eupen1610 → 1602 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/11/28 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KV Oostende1790 → 1798 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1724 → 1716 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/11/28 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1616 → 1610 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1850 → 1856 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2017/11/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1895 → 1871 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Standard Liège1766 → 1790 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/11/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1923 → 1926 (+3) | 3 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1726 → 1723 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/11/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1924 → 1928 (+4) | 4 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1631 → 1627 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2017/11/26 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1499 → 1498 (-1) | 1 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1552 → 1553 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1711 → 1697 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi1836 → 1850 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1728 → 1724 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1696 → 1700 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1787 → 1790 (+3) | 1 - 0 | KAS Eupen1613 → 1610 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1711 → 1707 (-4) | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen1670 → 1674 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1534 → 1523 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Lierse SK1591 → 1602 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/11/25 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1519 → 1518 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1597 → 1598 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/11/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1841 → 1845 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1620 → 1616 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/11/24 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1454 → 1454 (0) | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1547 → 1547 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/11/23 | Europa League![]() |
OGC Nice1898 → 1905 (+7) | 3 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1733 → 1726 (-7) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/11/22 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1929 → 1924 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Bayern München2296 → 2301 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1918 → 1923 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Waasland-Beveren1716 → 1711 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1742 → 1733 (-9) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk1886 → 1895 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1713 → 1696 (-17) | 0 - 3 | KAA Gent1824 → 1841 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/11/19 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1524 → 1519 (-5) | 1 - 1 | AFC Tubize1449 → 1454 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/11/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1768 → 1766 (-2) | 0 - 0 | KV Oostende1785 → 1787 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/11/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1625 → 1620 (-5) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1924 → 1929 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2017/11/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1620 → 1631 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Sint-Truidense VV1739 → 1728 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/11/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1624 → 1613 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1700 → 1711 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/11/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1564 → 1552 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1585 → 1597 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/11/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1527 → 1534 (+7) | 2 - 1 | KVC Westerlo1506 → 1499 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/11/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1830 → 1836 (+6) | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen1676 → 1670 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/11/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1585 → 1591 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge1553 → 1547 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1537 → 1553 (+16) | 4 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1580 → 1564 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/11/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1589 → 1585 (-4) | 1 - 1 | KSV Roeselare1523 → 1527 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/11/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1458 → 1449 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Lierse SK1576 → 1585 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/11/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1519 → 1506 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1511 → 1524 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1927 → 1924 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1915 → 1918 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1715 → 1700 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Charleroi1815 → 1830 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1775 → 1785 (+10) | 4 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1752 → 1742 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1568 → 1576 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1597 → 1589 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1532 → 1511 (-21) | 0 - 3 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1559 → 1580 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1526 → 1537 (+11) | 3 - 1 | KVC Westerlo1530 → 1519 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/11/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1517 → 1523 (+6) | 1 - 0 | AFC Tubize1464 → 1458 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1893 → 1886 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1706 → 1713 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1745 → 1739 (-6) | 4 - 4 | KAS Eupen1618 → 1624 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1708 → 1716 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron1633 → 1625 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/11/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1667 → 1676 (+9) | 2 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1629 → 1620 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/03 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1818 → 1824 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège1774 → 1768 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/11/02 | Europa League![]() |
Vitesse1816 → 1788 (-28) | 0 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1724 → 1752 (+28) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/10/31 | Champions League![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2308 → 2312 (+4) | 5 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1931 → 1927 (-4) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1909 → 1915 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1751 → 1745 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1765 → 1774 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren1717 → 1708 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1634 → 1633 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1714 → 1715 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/10/29 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1465 → 1464 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1525 → 1526 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1623 → 1618 (-5) | 2 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht1926 → 1931 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1624 → 1629 (+5) | 0 - 0 | KRC Genk1898 → 1893 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1727 → 1706 (-21) | 0 - 3 | KV Oostende1754 → 1775 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1718 → 1724 (+6) | 2 - 1 | KV Mechelen1673 → 1667 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1591 → 1597 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1538 → 1532 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/10/28 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1542 → 1530 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Lierse SK1556 → 1568 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/10/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1807 → 1815 (+8) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent1826 → 1818 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/10/27 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1545 → 1559 (+14) | 5 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1531 → 1517 (-14) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/10/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1715 → 1714 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Standard Liège1764 → 1765 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/10/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1746 → 1751 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron1639 → 1634 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1886 → 1898 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1921 → 1909 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/10/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1921 → 1926 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem1723 → 1718 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/10/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1712 → 1717 (+5) | 2 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1629 → 1624 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2017/10/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1737 → 1754 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi1824 → 1807 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/10/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1821 → 1826 (+5) | 3 - 0 | KAS Eupen1628 → 1623 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/10/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1692 → 1673 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1708 → 1727 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/10/23 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1553 → 1538 (-15) | 1 - 2 | AFC Tubize1450 → 1465 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1935 → 1921 (-14) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk1872 → 1886 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/10/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1918 → 1921 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1718 → 1715 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/10/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1748 → 1723 (-25) | 2 - 5 | Waasland-Beveren1687 → 1712 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/10/22 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1547 → 1545 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1589 → 1591 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1707 → 1708 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1825 → 1824 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1739 → 1746 (+7) | 1 - 0 | KV Oostende1744 → 1737 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1626 → 1629 (+3) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent1824 → 1821 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1610 → 1628 (+18) | 4 - 1 | KV Mechelen1710 → 1692 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1549 → 1556 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1532 → 1525 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/10/21 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1534 → 1531 (-3) | 0 - 0 | KVC Westerlo1539 → 1542 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/10/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1654 → 1639 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Standard Liège1749 → 1764 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/10/19 | Europa League![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1750 → 1748 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Vitesse1807 → 1809 (+2) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/10/18 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1945 → 1935 (-10) | 0 - 4 | Paris Saint-Germain2302 → 2312 (+10) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2017/10/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1546 → 1553 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Lierse SK1556 → 1549 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/10/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1752 → 1744 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Club Brugge KV1910 → 1918 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/10/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1702 → 1718 (+16) | 3 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem1766 → 1750 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/10/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1742 → 1749 (+7) | 3 - 1 | KV Kortrijk1633 → 1626 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1542 → 1539 (-3) | 0 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1544 → 1547 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/10/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1879 → 1872 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1647 → 1654 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2017/10/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1818 → 1824 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Waasland-Beveren1693 → 1687 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2017/10/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1709 → 1707 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1737 → 1739 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/10/14 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1832 → 1825 (-7) | 2 - 2 | KAS Eupen1603 → 1610 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/10/14 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1535 → 1532 (-3) | 1 - 1 | KSV Roeselare1531 → 1534 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/10/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1717 → 1710 (-7) | 3 - 4 | RSC Anderlecht1938 → 1945 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/10/13 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1459 → 1450 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1580 → 1589 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/10/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1573 → 1580 (+7) | 2 - 1 | KVC Westerlo1549 → 1542 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/10/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1523 → 1531 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1554 → 1546 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/10/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1561 → 1556 (-5) | 1 - 1 | AFC Tubize1454 → 1459 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/07 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1569 → 1544 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Cercle Brugge1510 → 1535 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/10/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1510 → 1523 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK1574 → 1561 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/10/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1573 → 1549 (-24) | 0 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1530 → 1554 (+24) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/10/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1464 → 1454 (-10) | 0 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1559 → 1569 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/10/03 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1532 → 1510 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1551 → 1573 (+22) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/10/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1905 → 1910 (+5) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent1823 → 1818 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2017/10/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1935 → 1938 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège1745 → 1742 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/10/01 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1789 → 1766 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1686 → 1709 (+23) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/01 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1543 → 1559 (+16) | 4 - 0 | Lierse SK1590 → 1574 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1598 → 1603 (+5) | 3 - 3 | KRC Genk1884 → 1879 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1679 → 1693 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Royal Antwerp FC1716 → 1702 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1643 → 1633 (-10) | 1 - 2 | KV Oostende1742 → 1752 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1648 → 1647 (-1) | 2 - 2 | KV Mechelen1716 → 1717 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1541 → 1551 (+10) | 2 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1520 → 1510 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/09/30 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1474 → 1464 (-10) | 1 - 2 | KVC Westerlo1563 → 1573 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/09/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1748 → 1737 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1821 → 1832 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/09/29 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1543 → 1530 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1519 → 1532 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/09/28 | Europa League![]() |
Lazio Roma2040 → 2045 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SV Zulte Waregem1794 → 1789 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Champions League![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1965 → 1935 (-30) | 0 - 3 | Celtic FC2019 → 2049 (+30) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1832 → 1821 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1894 → 1905 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1837 → 1823 (-14) | 0 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1780 → 1794 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1739 → 1745 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren1692 → 1686 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1544 → 1541 (-3) | 1 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1540 → 1543 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/09/24 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1550 → 1563 (+13) | 4 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1533 → 1520 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1684 → 1679 (-5) | 1 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1960 → 1965 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1890 → 1884 (-6) | 1 - 1 | KV Oostende1736 → 1742 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1703 → 1716 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1761 → 1748 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1642 → 1648 (+6) | 3 - 2 | KAS Eupen1604 → 1598 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1584 → 1590 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1549 → 1543 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2017/09/23 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1507 → 1519 (+12) | 4 - 0 | AFC Tubize1486 → 1474 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/09/22 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1706 → 1716 (+10) | 3 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1653 → 1643 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KVC Westerlo1553 → 1550 (-3) | 0 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht1957 → 1960 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KSV Roeselare1540 → 1533 (-7) | 1 - 5 | Club Brugge KV1887 → 1894 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Cercle Brugge1510 → 1507 (-3) | 0 - 1 | KRC Genk1887 → 1890 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KV Oostende1731 → 1736 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1554 → 1549 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
ASV Geel1408 → 1405 (-3) | 2 - 3 | KAA Gent1834 → 1837 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1686 → 1692 (+6) | 2 - 0 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1546 → 1540 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1492 → 1484 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren1676 → 1684 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
RFC de Liège1356 → 1353 (-3) | 2 - 3 | SV Zulte Waregem1777 → 1780 (+3) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1636 → 1642 (+6) | 3 - 1 | AFC Tubize1492 → 1486 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Standard Liège1738 → 1739 (+1) | 4 - 0 | KSK Heist1275 → 1274 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2017/09/20 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KAS Eupen1601 → 1604 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Rupel Boom FC1408 → 1405 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/09/19 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1757 → 1761 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1548 → 1544 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2017/09/19 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1699 → 1706 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK1591 → 1584 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/09/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1747 → 1731 (-16) | 0 - 2 | KAA Gent1818 → 1834 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/09/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1773 → 1777 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1640 → 1636 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/17 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1600 → 1601 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1739 → 1738 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2017/09/17 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1533 → 1540 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1517 → 1510 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1746 → 1757 (+11) | 2 - 1 | KRC Genk1898 → 1887 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1648 → 1653 (+5) | 2 - 2 | RSC Anderlecht1962 → 1957 (-5) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1838 → 1832 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Waasland-Beveren1670 → 1676 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1689 → 1686 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1696 → 1699 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1549 → 1546 (-3) | 2 - 2 | KVC Westerlo1550 → 1553 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/09/16 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1476 → 1492 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK1607 → 1591 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2017/09/15 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1882 → 1887 (+5) | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen1708 → 1703 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/09/15 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1557 → 1554 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1545 → 1548 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/09/14 | Europa League![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1793 → 1773 (-20) | 1 - 5 | OGC Nice1941 → 1961 (+20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/09/12 | Champions League![]() |
Bayern München2280 → 2284 (+4) | 3 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1966 → 1962 (-4) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/09/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1819 → 1818 (-1) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk1897 → 1898 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/09/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1739 → 1739 (0) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi1838 → 1838 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/09/10 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1710 → 1708 (-2) | 1 - 1 | KV Oostende1745 → 1747 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/09/10 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1530 → 1517 (-13) | 0 - 1 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1536 → 1549 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1625 → 1640 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge KV1897 → 1882 (-15) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1698 → 1696 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sint-Truidense VV1744 → 1746 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1799 → 1793 (-6) | 2 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1642 → 1648 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1659 → 1670 (+11) | 5 - 1 | KAS Eupen1611 → 1600 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1611 → 1607 (-4) | 2 - 2 | KVC Westerlo1546 → 1550 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/09/09 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1543 → 1557 (+14) | 4 - 0 | KSV Roeselare1547 → 1533 (-14) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/09/08 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1964 → 1966 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Sporting Lokeren1691 → 1689 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/09/08 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1536 → 1545 (+9) | 2 - 0 | AFC Tubize1485 → 1476 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/09/03 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1486 → 1485 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1542 → 1543 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/09/02 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1514 → 1530 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK1627 → 1611 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/09/02 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1549 → 1546 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1533 → 1536 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/09/01 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1574 → 1547 (-27) | 0 - 4 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1509 → 1536 (+27) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/08/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1818 → 1819 (+1) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht1965 → 1964 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/08/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1890 → 1897 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Standard Liège1746 → 1739 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/08/27 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1760 → 1745 (-15) | 3 - 4 | Royal Antwerp FC1683 → 1698 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/08/27 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Eendracht Aalst1439 → 1424 (-15) | 1 - 2 | RFC de Liège1341 → 1356 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1832 → 1838 (+6) | 3 - 2 | SV Zulte Waregem1805 → 1799 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1894 → 1897 (+3) | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen1713 → 1710 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1739 → 1744 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Waasland-Beveren1664 → 1659 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1681 → 1691 (+10) | 3 - 0 | KAS Eupen1621 → 1611 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Royal Tilleur FC1533 → 1510 (-23) | 1 - 4 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1519 → 1542 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Belgian Cup![]() |
Lommel SK (as Lommel United)1481 → 1492 (+11) | 2 - 0 | KFC Dessel Sport1488 → 1477 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/08/26 | Belgian Cup![]() |
KSV Oudenaarde1299 → 1302 (+3) | 3 - 3 | AFC Tubize1489 → 1486 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/08/25 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1645 → 1642 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1622 → 1625 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/08/24 | Europa League q.![]() |
AEK Athen1844 → 1860 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1906 → 1890 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/08/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1983 → 1965 (-18) | 2 - 3 | Sint-Truidense VV1721 → 1739 (+18) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/08/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1651 → 1645 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1900 → 1906 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2017/08/20 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1609 → 1622 (+13) | 3 - 2 | KAA Gent1831 → 1818 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/08/20 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1502 → 1509 (+7) | 1 - 0 | AFC Tubize1496 → 1489 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2017/08/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1909 → 1894 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi1817 → 1832 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/08/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1727 → 1713 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp FC1669 → 1683 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2017/08/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1609 → 1621 (+12) | 2 - 1 | KV Oostende1772 → 1760 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/08/19 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1677 → 1664 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lokeren1668 → 1681 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/08/19 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1503 → 1519 (+16) | 3 - 0 | KVC Westerlo1565 → 1549 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/08/19 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1517 → 1533 (+16) | 7 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1530 → 1514 (-16) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/08/18 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1769 → 1746 (-23) | 0 - 4 | SV Zulte Waregem1782 → 1805 (+23) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/08/18 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1631 → 1627 (-4) | 2 - 2 | KSV Roeselare1570 → 1574 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/08/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
Club Brugge KV1905 → 1900 (-5) | 0 - 0 | AEK Athen1836 → 1841 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/08/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1798 → 1817 (+19) | 2 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2002 → 1983 (-19) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2017/08/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1679 → 1669 (-10) | 3 - 5 | KRC Genk1899 → 1909 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/08/13 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1712 → 1721 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Standard Liège1778 → 1769 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/08/13 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Lierse SK1637 → 1631 (-6) | 2 - 2 | K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1496 → 1502 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/08/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1727 → 1727 (0) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent1831 → 1831 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/08/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1800 → 1772 (-28) | 0 - 3 | Waasland-Beveren1649 → 1677 (+28) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/08/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1691 → 1668 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron1586 → 1609 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/08/12 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1621 → 1609 (-12) | 1 - 2 | KV Kortrijk1639 → 1651 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/08/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KSV Roeselare1560 → 1570 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven1527 → 1517 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2017/08/12 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1570 → 1565 (-5) | 1 - 1 | AFC Tubize1491 → 1496 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/08/11 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1792 → 1782 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge KV1895 → 1905 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/08/11 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Cercle Brugge1519 → 1530 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1514 → 1503 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/08/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
RSC Anderlecht1999 → 2002 (+3) | 1 - 0 | KV Oostende1803 → 1800 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/08/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Club Brugge KV1892 → 1895 (+3) | 3 - 1 | KAS Eupen1624 → 1621 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/08/06 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAA Gent1848 → 1831 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC1662 → 1679 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2017/08/06 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
KVC Westerlo1585 → 1570 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Cercle Brugge1504 → 1519 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/08/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
SV Zulte Waregem1784 → 1792 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV1720 → 1712 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/08/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Excel Mouscron1599 → 1586 (-13) | 2 - 5 | Sporting Charleroi1785 → 1798 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/08/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Waasland-Beveren1650 → 1649 (-1) | 2 - 2 | KV Mechelen1726 → 1727 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2017/08/05 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Kortrijk1630 → 1639 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren1700 → 1691 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/08/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1527 → 1527 (0) | 2 - 2 | Lierse SK1637 → 1637 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/08/05 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
AFC Tubize1509 → 1491 (-18) | 1 - 3 | KSV Roeselare1542 → 1560 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/08/04 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Standard Liège1767 → 1778 (+11) | 2 - 1 | KRC Genk1910 → 1899 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/08/04 | Eerste Klasse B![]() |
K Beerschot VA (as KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk)1481 → 1496 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (as Union St. Gilloise)1529 → 1514 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/08/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
KV Oostende1801 → 1803 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1968 → 1966 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2017/08/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
SCR Altach1688 → 1706 (+18) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent1866 → 1848 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/08/02 | Champions League q.![]() |
Istanbul Basaksehir (as Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.)1904 → 1918 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge KV1906 → 1892 (-14) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/07/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sint-Truidense VV1708 → 1720 (+12) | 3 - 2 | KAA Gent1878 → 1866 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2017/07/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Mechelen1728 → 1726 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Standard Liège1765 → 1767 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/07/30 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KV Oostende1818 → 1801 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron1582 → 1599 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/07/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Lokeren1715 → 1700 (-15) | 0 - 4 | Club Brugge KV1891 → 1906 (+15) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/07/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KRC Genk1918 → 1910 (-8) | 3 - 3 | Waasland-Beveren1642 → 1650 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/07/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Sporting Charleroi1781 → 1785 (+4) | 1 - 0 | KV Kortrijk1634 → 1630 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/07/29 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
KAS Eupen1643 → 1624 (-19) | 0 - 5 | SV Zulte Waregem1765 → 1784 (+19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/07/28 | Eerste Klasse A![]() |
Royal Antwerp FC1656 → 1662 (+6) | 0 - 0 | RSC Anderlecht2005 → 1999 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2017/07/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
Olympique Marseille1962 → 1968 (+6) | 4 - 2 | KV Oostende1824 → 1818 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/07/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
KAA Gent1885 → 1878 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SCR Altach1696 → 1703 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/07/26 | Champions League q.![]() |
Club Brugge KV1894 → 1891 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Istanbul Basaksehir (as Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.)1901 → 1904 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/07/22 | Belgium Supercup![]() |
RSC Anderlecht2002 → 2005 (+3) | 2 - 1 | SV Zulte Waregem1768 → 1765 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |

