Season 1990/91
Switzerland
Country rating
1743
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#14
of 34 countries
Rated clubs
26
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
+18+4-6+1+5-1 |
1866 | 1942 | +5 | +48 | +48 | +59 | -11 | ||
| 139 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
-18+19-3+2+6-15 |
1810 | 1914 | -7 | +21 | +21 | +28 | -7 | ||
| 155 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
-40+3-1+11-24 |
1859 | 1859 | -14 | -20 | -20 | -28 | +8 | ||
| 195 | FC Sion![]() |
+4+6+1-2-5-14 |
1774 | 1830 | -21 | +102 | +102 | +102 | |||
| 204 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
-19-12+5+3+4-9 |
1783 | 1784 | -2 | -38 | -37 | -37 | |||
| 229 | FC Lugano![]() |
+13-6+12-4-6+1 |
1741 | 1792 | -9 | +76 | +76 | +76 | |||
| 252 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
-130+6-25+19+15 |
1732 | 1924 | +9 | +41 | +41 | +41 | |||
| 257 | FC Luzern![]() |
-3-4-12+25-11+14 |
1793 | 1801 | +28 | -65 | -65 | -65 | 0 | ||
| 283 | Servette FC![]() |
+3-19-1+4-19+24 |
1731 | 1964 | +9 | +10 | +10 | +10 | |||
| 404 | FC Wettingen![]() |
+7+12+12+5+12+6 |
1709 | 1740 | +23 | -97 | -115 | -115 | |||
| 427 | FC Aarau![]() |
-2-7+8-4-4+9 |
1671 | 1762 | +5 | -53 | -44 | -44 | |||
| 486 | FC Zürich![]() |
+3-4+4+70+7 |
1569 | 1949 | +14 | +34 | -27 | -27 | |||
| 491 | AC Bellinzona![]() |
+6+13+7-15-5-4 |
1684 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 616 | FC Locarno![]() |
+2+8+2+140-19 |
1461 | 1492 | -5 | +11 | 0 | ||||
| 617 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
+1-8-8+6+4-7 |
1453 | 1654 | -3 | +25 | 0 | ||||
| 619 | FC Bulle![]() |
-3+12-4+1-25+8 |
1480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 624 | FC Baden![]() |
+13+1-10-5+8-6 |
1442 | 1442 | +2 | -1 | 0 | ||||
| 639 | FC Grenchen![]() |
+21-15+4-5+4-5 |
1731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 649 | Urania Genéve Sport![]() |
-1+7-2-5-7+10 |
1417 | 1669 | +3 | 0 | |||||
| 653 | FC Fribourg![]() |
-13-22+7+6-5-4 |
1443 | 1627 | -9 | -37 | 0 | ||||
| 659 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds![]() |
+12-3-6+4-10+19 |
1380 | 1832 | +13 | 0 | |||||
| 659 | FC Chiasso![]() |
-5+22+10+12-12+9 |
1381 | 1728 | +9 | 0 | |||||
| 666 | CS Chênois![]() |
-13-5-3-1-15+10 |
1671 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 679 | Etoile Carouge FC![]() |
+19-7-6-12-8+13 |
1366 | 1479 | -7 | 0 | |||||
| 693 | FC Winterthur![]() |
+6-5-9+5+15-10 |
1734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 713 | SC Zug![]() |
-12+4+5-14-4-9 |
1366 | 1406 | -27 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
1991/06/12 | 38 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 58 | 37 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 56 | 32 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
| 195 | FC Sion![]() |
1991/06/12 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 45 | 35 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 45 | 35 | 57 | ||||||||||||
| 155 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
1991/06/12 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 57 | 46 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 54 | 43 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 139 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
1991/06/12 | 38 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 43 | 30 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 41 | 28 | 55 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 229 | FC Lugano![]() |
1991/06/12 | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 43 | 37 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 43 | 37 | 52 | ||||||||||||
| 204 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
1991/06/12 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 29 | ||||||||||||
| 283 | Servette FC![]() |
1991/06/12 | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 46 | 51 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 46 | 51 | 45 | ||||||||||||
| 252 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
1991/06/12 | 36 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 56 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 56 | 52 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| 257 | FC Luzern![]() |
1991/06/12 | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 46 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 427 | FC Aarau![]() |
1991/06/12 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 30 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 30 | 18 | ||||||||||||
| 486 | FC Zürich![]() |
1991/06/12 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 45 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 45 | 15 | ||||||||||||
| 404 | FC Wettingen![]() |
1991/06/12 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 50 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 50 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 491 | AC Bellinzona![]() |
1990/05/26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 616 | FC Locarno![]() |
1991/06/12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 617 | FC Schaffhausen![]() |
1991/06/12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 619 | FC Bulle![]() |
1990/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 624 | FC Baden![]() |
1991/06/12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 639 | FC Grenchen![]() |
1990/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 649 | Urania Genéve Sport![]() |
1991/06/08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 653 | FC Fribourg![]() |
1991/06/08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 659 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds![]() |
1991/06/12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 659 | FC Chiasso![]() |
1991/06/12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 666 | CS Chênois![]() |
1990/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 679 | Etoile Carouge FC![]() |
1991/06/12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 693 | FC Winterthur![]() |
1990/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 713 | SC Zug![]() |
1991/06/12 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 188 | 69 | 73 | 46 | 259 | 1.4 | 218 | 1.2 | 477 | 2.5 | 41 | 0.2 | 4.7 | |
Super League rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 84 | 37 | 23 | 24 | 139 | 1.7 | 105 | 1.3 | 244 | 2.9 | 34 | 0.4 |
Statistics from the perspective of Switzerland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 7 | 3.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |||
Cup Winners Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 14 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991/06/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1730 → 1731 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1866 → 1865 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1708 → 1723 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1810 → 1795 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1804 → 1780 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1675 → 1699 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1767 → 1753 (-14) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1705 → 1719 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1755 → 1746 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FC Chiasso1369 → 1378 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Wettingen1615 → 1621 (+6) | 5 - 1 | FC Baden1435 → 1429 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Zürich1560 → 1567 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1447 → 1440 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Zug1305 → 1296 (-9) | 1 - 4 | FC Aarau1598 → 1607 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1333 → 1346 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FC Basel1537 → 1524 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1991/06/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1359 → 1378 (+19) | 5 - 1 | FC Locarno1461 → 1442 (-19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1861 → 1866 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Sion1772 → 1767 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1804 → 1810 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano1736 → 1730 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1716 → 1705 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1793 → 1804 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1694 → 1675 (-19) | 2 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1689 → 1708 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Fribourg1395 → 1391 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1751 → 1755 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Locarno1461 → 1461 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich1560 → 1560 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Chiasso1381 → 1369 (-12) | 1 - 5 | FC Wettingen1603 → 1615 (+12) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Baden1427 → 1435 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1341 → 1333 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
Urania Genéve Sport1390 → 1400 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1369 → 1359 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/06/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1443 → 1447 (+4) | 2 - 1 | SC Zug1309 → 1305 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1991/06/01 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1748 → 1751 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Basel1540 → 1537 (-3) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1991/06/01 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Wettingen1598 → 1603 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Fribourg1400 → 1395 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1991/06/01 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1365 → 1369 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1602 → 1598 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1991/06/01 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Zürich1553 → 1560 (+7) | 6 - 3 | Urania Genéve Sport1397 → 1390 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/06/01 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Zug1323 → 1309 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Locarno1447 → 1461 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1991/06/01 | Super League rel.![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1353 → 1341 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FC Chiasso1369 → 1381 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/05/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1794 → 1793 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1860 → 1861 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1991/05/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1774 → 1772 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1802 → 1804 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1991/05/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1740 → 1736 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1690 → 1694 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/05/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1714 → 1689 (-25) | 1 - 5 | FC Luzern1691 → 1716 (+25) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1805 → 1802 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1791 → 1794 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1866 → 1860 (-6) | 2 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1708 → 1714 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1691 → 1690 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Sion1773 → 1774 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1703 → 1691 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1728 → 1740 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Baden1432 → 1427 (-5) | 0 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1743 → 1748 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1606 → 1602 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich1549 → 1553 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Basel1552 → 1540 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Wettingen1586 → 1598 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1437 → 1443 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1371 → 1365 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Fribourg1394 → 1400 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Etoile Carouge FC1359 → 1353 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/05/25 | Super League rel.![]() |
Urania Genéve Sport1402 → 1397 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SC Zug1318 → 1323 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/05/18 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1445 → 1437 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Aarau1598 → 1606 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1991/05/18 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Basel1559 → 1552 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Fribourg1387 → 1394 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1991/05/18 | Super League rel.![]() |
Urania Genéve Sport1404 → 1402 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Locarno1445 → 1447 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/05/18 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Chiasso1359 → 1369 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Baden1442 → 1432 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/05/17 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Wettingen1574 → 1586 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1755 → 1743 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1991/05/17 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Zug1314 → 1318 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FC Zürich1553 → 1549 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1991/05/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1862 → 1866 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC Luzern1707 → 1703 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1991/05/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1767 → 1773 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Lugano1734 → 1728 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/05/16 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1708 → 1708 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1791 → 1791 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/05/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1710 → 1691 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1786 → 1805 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1804 → 1786 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1844 → 1862 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1795 → 1791 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1763 → 1767 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1721 → 1734 (+13) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1721 → 1708 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1710 → 1707 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1707 → 1710 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1605 → 1598 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Urania Genéve Sport1397 → 1404 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Baden1441 → 1442 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1560 → 1559 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League rel.![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1366 → 1359 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Wettingen1567 → 1574 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Zürich1550 → 1553 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1374 → 1371 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Locarno1437 → 1445 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen1453 → 1445 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/05/11 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Fribourg1409 → 1387 (-22) | 1 - 3 | FC Chiasso1337 → 1359 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1726 → 1707 (-19) | 1 - 5 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1825 → 1844 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1732 → 1721 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1784 → 1795 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1796 → 1804 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Luzern1718 → 1710 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1767 → 1763 (-4) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1717 → 1721 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1774 → 1755 (-19) | 2 - 3 | Etoile Carouge FC1347 → 1366 (+19) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Locarno1435 → 1437 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1607 → 1605 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Basel1555 → 1560 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Chiasso1342 → 1337 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Fribourg1422 → 1409 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Baden1428 → 1441 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
Urania Genéve Sport1398 → 1397 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1452 → 1453 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1991/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Zug1326 → 1314 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1362 → 1374 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/04/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1350 → 1362 (+12) | 5 - 2 | SC Zug1338 → 1326 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1830 → 1825 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1721 → 1726 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1775 → 1784 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1741 → 1732 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1719 → 1718 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1795 → 1796 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1719 → 1717 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Sion1765 → 1767 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League rel.![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1352 → 1347 (-5) | 1 - 5 | FC St. Gallen1769 → 1774 (+5) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1624 → 1607 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FC Locarno1418 → 1435 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Chiasso1339 → 1342 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FC Basel1558 → 1555 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Baden1431 → 1428 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Fribourg1419 → 1422 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/04/20 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1441 → 1452 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Urania Genéve Sport1409 → 1398 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1834 → 1830 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1791 → 1795 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1757 → 1765 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1783 → 1775 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1732 → 1719 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1728 → 1741 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1724 → 1721 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1716 → 1719 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League rel.![]() |
Urania Genéve Sport1406 → 1409 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1627 → 1624 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Basel1587 → 1558 (-29) | 1 - 4 | FC Baden1402 → 1431 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Wettingen1564 → 1567 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1355 → 1352 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1365 → 1350 (-15) | 0 - 4 | FC Zürich1535 → 1550 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1434 → 1441 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Locarno1425 → 1418 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/04/13 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Chiasso1323 → 1339 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FC Fribourg1435 → 1419 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1735 → 1716 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1815 → 1834 (+19) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1806 → 1783 (-23) | 1 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1709 → 1732 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1785 → 1791 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1730 → 1724 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1730 → 1728 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1755 → 1757 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1764 → 1769 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Wettingen1569 → 1564 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1624 → 1627 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Schaffhausen1437 → 1434 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Fribourg1433 → 1435 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel1589 → 1587 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Zürich1529 → 1535 (+6) | 4 - 0 | SC Zug1344 → 1338 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Locarno1428 → 1425 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Urania Genéve Sport1403 → 1406 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Baden1407 → 1402 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Chiasso1318 → 1323 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1810 → 1806 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1781 → 1785 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1719 → 1709 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1805 → 1815 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1759 → 1755 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1726 → 1730 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1722 → 1730 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern1743 → 1735 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1762 → 1764 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FC Baden1409 → 1407 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Wettingen1589 → 1569 (-20) | 1 - 3 | FC Basel1569 → 1589 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Zürich1529 → 1529 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1624 → 1624 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1376 → 1365 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FC Schaffhausen1426 → 1437 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1345 → 1355 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC Fribourg1443 → 1433 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/03/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Zug1345 → 1344 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Urania Genéve Sport1402 → 1403 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1818 → 1805 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1797 → 1810 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1785 → 1781 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1755 → 1759 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1747 → 1743 (-4) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1715 → 1719 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1729 → 1726 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Lugano1719 → 1722 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Basel1577 → 1569 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1754 → 1762 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Fribourg1425 → 1443 (+18) | 2 - 0 | FC Wettingen1607 → 1589 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1620 → 1624 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1380 → 1376 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Locarno1418 → 1428 (+10) | 3 - 0 | SC Zug1355 → 1345 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/03/17 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Chiasso1310 → 1318 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge FC1353 → 1345 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/03/16 | Super League rel.![]() |
Urania Genéve Sport1417 → 1402 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Zürich1514 → 1529 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1746 → 1755 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1827 → 1818 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1787 → 1797 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Luzern1757 → 1747 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1709 → 1719 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1795 → 1785 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1718 → 1715 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1726 → 1729 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1751 → 1754 (+3) | 6 - 1 | FC Fribourg1428 → 1425 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Zürich1506 → 1514 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Locarno1426 → 1418 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Wettingen1615 → 1607 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Chiasso1302 → 1310 (+8) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1360 → 1380 (+20) | 6 - 0 | Urania Genéve Sport1437 → 1417 (-20) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Zug1366 → 1355 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Schaffhausen1415 → 1426 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1991/03/10 | Super League rel.![]() |
Etoile Carouge FC1344 → 1353 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Baden1418 → 1409 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1820 → 1827 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1716 → 1709 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1789 → 1795 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1724 → 1718 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1727 → 1726 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1786 → 1787 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1746 → 1757 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Sion1757 → 1746 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Chiasso1306 → 1302 (-4) | 0 - 3 | FC St. Gallen1747 → 1751 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Baden1430 → 1418 (-12) | 1 - 3 | FC Wettingen1603 → 1615 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1616 → 1620 (+4) | 2 - 0 | SC Zug1370 → 1366 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Schaffhausen1415 → 1415 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich1506 → 1506 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Basel1573 → 1577 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Etoile Carouge FC1348 → 1344 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1991/03/03 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Locarno1431 → 1426 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1355 → 1360 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1990/12/16 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1793 → 1789 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1753 → 1757 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1990/12/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1812 → 1820 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Lugano1724 → 1716 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/12/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1739 → 1746 (+7) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1731 → 1724 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1990/12/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1782 → 1786 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Aarau1620 → 1616 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1990/12/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1618 → 1603 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1712 → 1727 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/12/16 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1743 → 1747 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich1510 → 1506 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1990/12/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1715 → 1724 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1791 → 1782 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/12/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1744 → 1753 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1821 → 1812 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/12/09 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1731 → 1712 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1724 → 1743 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1990/12/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1633 → 1620 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1780 → 1793 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1990/12/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1721 → 1731 (+10) | 6 - 1 | FC Wettingen1628 → 1618 (-10) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/12/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1496 → 1510 (+14) | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern1753 → 1739 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1990/12/05 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1815 → 1821 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1786 → 1780 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/12/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1775 → 1753 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1709 → 1731 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1990/12/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1793 → 1791 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1813 → 1815 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1990/12/02 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1791 → 1786 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano1710 → 1715 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1990/12/02 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1727 → 1724 (-3) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1718 → 1721 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1990/12/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1781 → 1775 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Wettingen1622 → 1628 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1990/12/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1633 → 1633 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Sion1744 → 1744 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1990/12/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1503 → 1496 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1702 → 1709 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1990/11/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1715 → 1710 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1628 → 1633 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/11/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1808 → 1793 (-15) | 3 - 4 | FC Sion1729 → 1744 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1990/11/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1638 → 1622 (-16) | 1 - 3 | FC St. Gallen1711 → 1727 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/11/25 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1712 → 1718 (+6) | 5 - 1 | FC Zürich1509 → 1503 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1990/11/18 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1775 → 1791 (+16) | 5 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1824 → 1808 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1990/11/18 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1723 → 1711 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern1769 → 1781 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1990/11/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1716 → 1729 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano1728 → 1715 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/11/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1640 → 1628 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1801 → 1813 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1990/11/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1688 → 1702 (+14) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1726 → 1712 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1990/11/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1524 → 1509 (-15) | 2 - 4 | FC Wettingen1623 → 1638 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1805 → 1801 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Luzern1765 → 1769 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1852 → 1824 (-28) | 1 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1698 → 1726 (+28) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1780 → 1775 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1683 → 1688 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1640 → 1640 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1723 → 1723 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1721 → 1728 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Wettingen1630 → 1623 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/11/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1713 → 1716 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Zürich1527 → 1524 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1990/11/07 | Europa League![]() |
FC Admira Wacker (as Admira/Wacker)1751 → 1748 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1762 → 1765 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/11/04 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1743 → 1723 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1785 → 1805 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1990/11/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1701 → 1698 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Sion1710 → 1713 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/11/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1647 → 1630 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1763 → 1780 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1990/11/04 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1695 → 1683 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1709 → 1721 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/11/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1521 → 1527 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1858 → 1852 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 1990/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1755 → 1762 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Aarau1647 → 1640 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1990/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1851 → 1858 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1750 → 1743 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1990/10/27 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1766 → 1763 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1752 → 1755 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1990/10/27 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1790 → 1785 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1690 → 1695 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1990/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1704 → 1710 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FC Wettingen1653 → 1647 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1990/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1638 → 1647 (+9) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1710 → 1701 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1703 → 1709 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich1527 → 1521 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1990/10/24 | Europa League![]() |
FC Luzern1769 → 1752 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker (as Admira/Wacker)1735 → 1752 (+17) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1990/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1650 → 1653 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1854 → 1851 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1990/10/20 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1695 → 1710 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1805 → 1790 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1990/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1784 → 1769 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Lugano1688 → 1703 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1744 → 1750 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1710 → 1704 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1990/10/20 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1684 → 1690 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Aarau1644 → 1638 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1990/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1534 → 1527 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1759 → 1766 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1990/10/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1859 → 1854 (-5) | 3 - 3 | FC Luzern1779 → 1784 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1990/10/10 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1752 → 1759 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1751 → 1744 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1990/10/10 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1811 → 1805 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Wettingen1644 → 1650 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1990/10/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1703 → 1710 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1691 → 1684 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1990/10/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1691 → 1688 (-3) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1692 → 1695 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1990/10/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1639 → 1644 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1539 → 1534 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1990/10/06 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1707 → 1691 (-16) | 0 - 3 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1843 → 1859 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1990/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1784 → 1779 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Sion1698 → 1703 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/10/06 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1756 → 1752 (-4) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1688 → 1692 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1990/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1740 → 1751 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano1702 → 1691 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1990/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1545 → 1539 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1805 → 1811 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1990/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1637 → 1644 (+7) | 4 - 3 | FC Aarau1646 → 1639 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/10/03 | Champions League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1826 → 1805 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda2002 → 2023 (+21) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1990/10/03 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1763 → 1756 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Estrela Amadora1652 → 1659 (+7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1990/10/02 | Europa League![]() |
Real Sociedad1942 → 1948 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1849 → 1843 (-6) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/10/02 | Europa League![]() |
FC Luzern1774 → 1784 (+10) | 2 - 1 | MTK (as MTK)1790 → 1780 (-10) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1684 → 1702 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1844 → 1826 (-18) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1990/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1654 → 1646 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1841 → 1849 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1990/09/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1669 → 1688 (+19) | 3 - 0 | FC Luzern1793 → 1774 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1990/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1699 → 1698 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1762 → 1763 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1990/09/22 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1701 → 1707 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Wettingen1643 → 1637 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1990/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1542 → 1545 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1743 → 1740 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1990/09/19 | Champions League![]() |
Crvena Zvezda2034 → 2024 (-10) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1834 → 1844 (+10) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1990/09/19 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Estrela Amadora1661 → 1661 (0) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1762 → 1762 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/09/18 | Europa League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1827 → 1841 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Real Sociedad1955 → 1941 (-14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1990/09/18 | Europa League![]() |
MTK (as MTK)1794 → 1790 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern1789 → 1793 (+4) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1990/09/15 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1840 → 1834 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Sion1693 → 1699 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1990/09/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1820 → 1827 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano1691 → 1684 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1990/09/15 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1769 → 1743 (-26) | 1 - 4 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1675 → 1701 (+26) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/09/15 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1755 → 1762 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Aarau1661 → 1654 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/09/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1784 → 1789 (+5) | 5 - 1 | FC Zürich1547 → 1542 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1990/09/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1626 → 1643 (+17) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1686 → 1669 (-17) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1990/09/05 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1844 → 1840 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1816 → 1820 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/09/05 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1687 → 1686 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1768 → 1769 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/09/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1673 → 1691 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1773 → 1755 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/09/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1635 → 1626 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Luzern1775 → 1784 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1990/09/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1686 → 1693 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Aarau1668 → 1661 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1990/09/05 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1671 → 1675 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FC Zürich1551 → 1547 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1990/09/01 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1774 → 1773 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1843 → 1844 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1990/09/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1675 → 1686 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1827 → 1816 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1990/09/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1682 → 1671 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1764 → 1775 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/09/01 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1761 → 1768 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Wettingen1642 → 1635 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1990/09/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1671 → 1668 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano1670 → 1673 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1990/08/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1569 → 1551 (-18) | 0 - 3 | BSC Young Boys1669 → 1687 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/08/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1672 → 1669 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1679 → 1682 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/08/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1821 → 1827 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1780 → 1774 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1990/08/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1752 → 1764 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1773 → 1761 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1990/08/25 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1850 → 1843 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1664 → 1671 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1990/08/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1673 → 1670 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Sion1672 → 1675 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1990/08/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1647 → 1642 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich1564 → 1569 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1768 → 1752 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1834 → 1850 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1670 → 1672 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1823 → 1821 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1679 → 1679 (0) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1780 → 1780 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1768 → 1773 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Aarau1669 → 1664 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1672 → 1647 (-25) | 0 - 4 | FC Lugano1648 → 1673 (+25) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/08/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1564 → 1564 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1672 → 1672 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1990/08/11 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1825 → 1834 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1777 → 1768 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1990/08/11 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1773 → 1780 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Wettingen1679 → 1672 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1990/08/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1669 → 1669 (0) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1768 → 1768 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1990/08/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1819 → 1823 (+4) | 4 - 2 | FC Zürich1568 → 1564 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1990/08/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1660 → 1672 (+12) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1682 → 1670 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1990/08/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1650 → 1648 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1677 → 1679 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1990/08/08 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1779 → 1777 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1817 → 1819 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1990/08/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1781 → 1768 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1760 → 1773 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/08/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1691 → 1677 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1811 → 1825 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1990/08/08 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1685 → 1682 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Aarau1666 → 1669 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/08/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1683 → 1679 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Sion1656 → 1660 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/08/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1569 → 1568 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Lugano1649 → 1650 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1990/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1809 → 1817 (+8) | 4 - 0 | FC Wettingen1691 → 1683 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1990/08/04 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1817 → 1811 (-6) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1679 → 1685 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1990/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1655 → 1656 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1780 → 1779 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1990/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1659 → 1649 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Luzern1771 → 1781 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1990/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1668 → 1666 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1689 → 1691 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1990/08/04 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1777 → 1760 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich1552 → 1569 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1990/07/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1773 → 1771 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1807 → 1809 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1990/07/28 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1783 → 1780 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1774 → 1777 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1990/07/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Wettingen1709 → 1691 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1799 → 1817 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1990/07/28 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1682 → 1689 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1662 → 1655 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/07/28 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1682 → 1679 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Lugano1656 → 1659 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/07/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1551 → 1552 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Aarau1669 → 1668 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1990/07/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lausanne-Sport (as Lausanne Sports)1800 → 1807 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1689 → 1682 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1990/07/25 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1682 → 1682 (0) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1774 → 1774 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1990/07/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Lugano1655 → 1656 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1784 → 1783 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1990/07/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Sion1651 → 1662 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Luzern1784 → 1773 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1990/07/25 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1660 → 1669 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Wettingen1718 → 1709 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1990/07/25 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1817 → 1799 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1533 → 1551 (+18) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |

