Season 2002/03
Switzerland
Country rating
1759
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#11
of 49 countries
Rated clubs
16
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
+16+4-2-4+3+9 |
1943 | 1961 | +9 | +63 | +63 | +86 | -23 | ||
| 144 | FC Lugano![]() |
+4-6-19-5-18+5 |
1797 | 1840 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 213 | Servette FC![]() |
-16+18+5-9-13-15 |
1819 | 1964 | -15 | -105 | -105 | -103 | -2 | ||
| 227 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
-9-18+11+1+10-4 |
1733 | 1914 | -4 | +47 | +47 | +47 | |||
| 240 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
-4-8+15+8+5+18 |
1752 | 1886 | 0 | -65 | -101 | -90 | -11 | ||
| 254 | FC Zürich![]() |
+13-3+12+4-10+15 |
1782 | 1949 | +15 | -21 | -21 | -25 | +4 | ||
| 296 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
-13-15-11+9-13-9 |
1733 | 1924 | -9 | +21 | +21 | +21 | |||
| 325 | FC Thun![]() |
+9-4-12-3+13+2 |
1691 | 1691 | +2 | +31 | +31 | ||||
| 355 | FC Aarau![]() |
+4+8+18+6+8-14 |
1667 | 1800 | 0 | -3 | -53 | -53 | |||
| 366 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
+24-13+11+4-7+4 |
1876 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 398 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
-5-1-3-2-13+5 |
1695 | 1695 | -10 | +2 | +10 | -8 | |||
| 460 | FC Sion![]() |
-14+2-10+10-5+14 |
1619 | 1884 | 0 | -28 | 0 | ||||
| 550 | FC Luzern![]() |
+14-2+1+10-8-18 |
1590 | 1801 | 0 | +43 | +55 | +55 | |||
| 640 | SC Kriens![]() |
-14+2-18-8-1-10 |
1563 | 1609 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 678 | SR Delémont![]() |
+14-2-15-6+10-10 |
1549 | 1586 | 0 | -24 | +7 | +7 | |||
| 808 | FC Winterthur![]() |
+10-9+4-5-11-4 |
1734 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Grasshopper Club Zürich![]() |
2003/05/31 | 40 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 101 | 47 | 1 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 95 | 41 | 81 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
| 227 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS![]() |
2003/05/31 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 48 | 50 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 48 | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||
| 296 | BSC Young Boys![]() |
2003/05/31 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 62 | 70 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 62 | 70 | 49 | ||||||||||||
| 254 | FC Zürich![]() |
2003/05/31 | 40 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 58 | 63 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 55 | 60 | 46 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 213 | Servette FC![]() |
2003/05/31 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 65 | 67 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 61 | 63 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 325 | FC Thun![]() |
2003/05/31 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 51 | 63 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 51 | 63 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 550 | FC Luzern![]() |
2003/05/29 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 38 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 38 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 398 | FC Wil 1900![]() |
2003/06/29 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 64 | 76 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 62 | 75 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 240 | FC St. Gallen![]() |
2003/05/29 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 50 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 48 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 678 | SR Delémont![]() |
2003/05/21 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 44 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 44 | 20 | ||||||||||||
| 355 | FC Aarau![]() |
2003/05/29 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 40 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 40 | 18 | ||||||||||||
| 144 | FC Lugano![]() |
2002/08/29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 366 | FC Lausanne-Sport![]() |
2002/05/07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 460 | FC Sion![]() |
2003/05/29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 640 | SC Kriens![]() |
2003/05/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 808 | FC Winterthur![]() |
2002/04/28 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 188 | 99 | 42 | 47 | 386 | 2.1 | 248 | 1.3 | 634 | 3.4 | 138 | 0.7 | 7.8 | |
Super League rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 58 | 1.9 | 39 | 1.3 | 97 | 3.2 | 19 | 0.6 |
Statistics from the perspective of Switzerland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 20 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003/06/29 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Wil 19001630 → 1635 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Dinaburg1430 → 1425 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2003/06/21 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Dinaburg1417 → 1430 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FC Wil 19001643 → 1630 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/05/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1984 → 1988 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1723 → 1719 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/05/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1690 → 1681 (-9) | 2 - 4 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1934 → 1943 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2003/05/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1692 → 1707 (+15) | 5 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1744 → 1729 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/05/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001645 → 1643 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Thun1662 → 1664 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/05/29 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Luzern1582 → 1564 (-18) | 1 - 5 | FC St. Gallen1694 → 1712 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/05/29 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Sion1591 → 1605 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FC Aarau1667 → 1653 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/05/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1757 → 1744 (-13) | 0 - 4 | FC Basel1971 → 1984 (+13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2003/05/24 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1931 → 1934 (+3) | 4 - 2 | FC Wil 19001648 → 1645 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/05/24 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1713 → 1723 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich1702 → 1692 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/05/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1649 → 1662 (+13) | 4 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1703 → 1690 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/05/24 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1689 → 1694 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Sion1596 → 1591 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/05/24 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1659 → 1667 (+8) | 4 - 2 | FC Luzern1590 → 1582 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/05/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1698 → 1702 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1935 → 1931 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2003/05/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1968 → 1971 (+3) | 4 - 0 | FC Thun1652 → 1649 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/05/21 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1694 → 1703 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1757 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/05/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001649 → 1648 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1712 → 1713 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/05/21 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Sion1586 → 1596 (+10) | 3 - 0 | SC Kriens1524 → 1514 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/05/21 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Luzern1580 → 1590 (+10) | 5 - 0 | SR Delémont1498 → 1488 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2003/05/18 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1701 → 1712 (+11) | 2 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1705 → 1694 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/05/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1664 → 1652 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Zürich1686 → 1698 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/05/18 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Kriens1525 → 1524 (-1) | 3 - 3 | FC Luzern1579 → 1580 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/05/18 | Super League rel.![]() |
SR Delémont1488 → 1498 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Sion1596 → 1586 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/05/17 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1761 → 1766 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Wil 19001654 → 1649 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/05/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1937 → 1935 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Basel1966 → 1968 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/05/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1963 → 1966 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Zürich1689 → 1686 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/05/08 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1933 → 1937 (+4) | 5 - 1 | FC Thun1668 → 1664 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/05/08 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1719 → 1701 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1743 → 1761 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/05/08 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1720 → 1705 (-15) | 3 - 4 | FC Wil 19001639 → 1654 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/05/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1681 → 1689 (+8) | 6 - 1 | SC Kriens1533 → 1525 (-8) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/05/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1653 → 1659 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1494 → 1488 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/05/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001644 → 1639 (-5) | 4 - 5 | FC Basel1958 → 1963 (+5) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2003/05/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1659 → 1668 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1728 → 1719 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Kriens1551 → 1533 (-18) | 1 - 4 | FC Aarau1635 → 1653 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/05/04 | Super League rel.![]() |
SR Delémont1509 → 1494 (-15) | 1 - 4 | FC St. Gallen1666 → 1681 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2003/05/03 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1759 → 1743 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1917 → 1933 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2003/05/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1676 → 1689 (+13) | 4 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1733 → 1720 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/04/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1711 → 1733 (+22) | 2 - 0 | FC Basel1980 → 1958 (-22) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/04/27 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1924 → 1917 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1721 → 1728 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2003/04/27 | Super League rel.![]() |
SR Delémont1511 → 1509 (-2) | 2 - 2 | SC Kriens1549 → 1551 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/04/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1643 → 1659 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1775 → 1759 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2003/04/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001635 → 1644 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Zürich1685 → 1676 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/04/26 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1627 → 1635 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1674 → 1666 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/04/26 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Luzern1581 → 1579 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Sion1594 → 1596 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/04/21 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1729 → 1721 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1916 → 1924 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2003/04/21 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1678 → 1674 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Aarau1623 → 1627 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/04/21 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Kriens1563 → 1549 (-14) | 0 - 1 | SR Delémont1497 → 1511 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/04/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1976 → 1980 (+4) | 3 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1715 → 1711 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/04/19 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Sion1608 → 1594 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern1567 → 1581 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/04/17 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1768 → 1775 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Thun1650 → 1643 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2003/04/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1679 → 1685 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Wil 19001641 → 1635 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/04/13 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1922 → 1916 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1762 → 1768 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2003/04/13 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1708 → 1715 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1686 → 1679 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/04/12 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1974 → 1976 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Wil 19001643 → 1641 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/04/12 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1724 → 1729 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Thun1655 → 1650 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/04/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1638 → 1623 (-15) | 1 - 2 | SC Kriens1548 → 1563 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/04/12 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1673 → 1678 (+5) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1502 → 1497 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2003/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1691 → 1686 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Basel1969 → 1974 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/04/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1661 → 1655 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1916 → 1922 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2003/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Kriens1537 → 1548 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1684 → 1673 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/04/06 | Super League rel.![]() |
SR Delémont1512 → 1502 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Aarau1628 → 1638 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2003/04/05 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1762 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1720 → 1724 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/04/05 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001655 → 1643 (-12) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1696 → 1708 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/03/26 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1760 → 1766 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1697 → 1691 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/03/23 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1701 → 1697 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun1657 → 1661 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/03/23 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Sion1603 → 1608 (+5) | 1 - 0 | SR Delémont1517 → 1512 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/03/23 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Luzern1560 → 1567 (+7) | 2 - 1 | SC Kriens1544 → 1537 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/03/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1973 → 1969 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1912 → 1916 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/03/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1683 → 1696 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1733 → 1720 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/03/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001655 → 1655 (0) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1760 → 1760 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/03/16 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1907 → 1912 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich1706 → 1701 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2003/03/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1765 → 1760 (-5) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1678 → 1683 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/03/16 | Super League rel.![]() |
SC Kriens1529 → 1544 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Sion1618 → 1603 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/03/16 | Super League rel.![]() |
SR Delémont1519 → 1517 (-2) | 3 - 3 | FC Luzern1558 → 1560 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/03/15 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1666 → 1657 (-9) | 1 - 4 | FC Basel1947 → 1956 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/03/15 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1723 → 1733 (+10) | 3 - 0 | FC Wil 19001665 → 1655 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2003/03/09 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1709 → 1706 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1720 → 1723 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/03/09 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1671 → 1678 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Thun1673 → 1666 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/03/09 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Sion1619 → 1618 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1683 → 1684 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2003/03/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1931 → 1936 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1770 → 1765 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2003/03/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001675 → 1665 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1897 → 1907 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/03/08 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Luzern1569 → 1558 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Aarau1617 → 1628 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/03/02 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1892 → 1897 (+5) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1676 → 1671 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2003/03/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1676 → 1673 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001672 → 1675 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/03/02 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC St. Gallen1676 → 1683 (+7) | 4 - 2 | FC Luzern1576 → 1569 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2003/03/01 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1699 → 1720 (+21) | 3 - 1 | FC Basel1952 → 1931 (-21) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2003/03/01 | Super League rel.![]() |
FC Aarau1603 → 1617 (+14) | 3 - 0 | FC Sion1633 → 1619 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2002/12/08 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1899 → 1892 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1669 → 1676 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2002/12/08 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1775 → 1770 (-5) | 4 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1671 → 1676 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2002/12/08 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1588 → 1603 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC Thun1691 → 1676 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2002/12/08 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1694 → 1699 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Luzern1581 → 1576 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2002/12/08 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1516 → 1519 (+3) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich1712 → 1709 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2002/12/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001682 → 1672 (-10) | 1 - 4 | FC Basel1944 → 1954 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2002/12/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1959 → 1944 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1884 → 1899 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2002/12/01 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1780 → 1775 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1689 → 1694 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/12/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1702 → 1712 (+10) | 4 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1681 → 1671 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/12/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1678 → 1691 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FC Wil 19001695 → 1682 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2002/12/01 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1662 → 1669 (+7) | 3 - 0 | SR Delémont1523 → 1516 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2002/12/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1569 → 1581 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Aarau1600 → 1588 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2002/11/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1615 → 1600 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1765 → 1780 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2002/11/24 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1695 → 1681 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1648 → 1662 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/11/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001691 → 1695 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1573 → 1569 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2002/11/23 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1882 → 1884 (+2) | 3 - 0 | SR Delémont1525 → 1523 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2002/11/23 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1692 → 1689 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich1699 → 1702 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2002/11/22 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1975 → 1978 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FC Thun1681 → 1678 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2002/11/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1678 → 1681 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1885 → 1882 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2002/11/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1566 → 1573 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1982 → 1975 (-7) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2002/11/17 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1667 → 1648 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1673 → 1692 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2002/11/17 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1538 → 1525 (-13) | 2 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1682 → 1695 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2002/11/16 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1770 → 1765 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001686 → 1691 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/11/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1714 → 1699 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Aarau1600 → 1615 (+15) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2002/11/14 | Europa League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1891 → 1885 (-6) | 1 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki1824 → 1830 (+6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/11/03 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1889 → 1891 (+2) | 3 - 2 | FC Luzern1568 → 1566 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2002/11/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1668 → 1678 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1780 → 1770 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2002/11/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001668 → 1686 (+18) | 11 - 3 | FC St. Gallen1685 → 1667 (-18) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2002/11/02 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1661 → 1673 (+12) | 3 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1694 → 1682 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2002/11/02 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1589 → 1600 (+11) | 3 - 0 | SR Delémont1549 → 1538 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2002/11/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1953 → 1957 (+4) | 5 - 3 | FC Zürich1718 → 1714 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2002/10/31 | Europa League![]() |
PAOK Saloniki1805 → 1817 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1901 → 1889 (-12) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2002/10/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1705 → 1694 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1890 → 1901 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2002/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1680 → 1685 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Aarau1594 → 1589 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/10/27 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1579 → 1568 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC Thun1657 → 1668 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2002/10/27 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1538 → 1549 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1672 → 1661 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2002/10/26 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1741 → 1718 (-23) | 1 - 3 | FC Wil 19001645 → 1668 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/10/25 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1788 → 1780 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel1945 → 1953 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2002/10/20 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1885 → 1890 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1677 → 1672 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2002/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1657 → 1657 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich1741 → 1741 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2002/10/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001638 → 1645 (+7) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1545 → 1538 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/10/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1937 → 1942 (+5) | 6 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1685 → 1680 (-5) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2002/10/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1565 → 1579 (+14) | 4 - 3 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1802 → 1788 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2002/10/19 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1594 → 1594 (0) | 1 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1705 → 1705 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2002/10/06 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1792 → 1802 (+10) | 4 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1895 → 1885 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2002/10/06 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1548 → 1545 (-3) | 1 - 2 | FC Basel1934 → 1937 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2002/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1689 → 1685 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Thun1653 → 1657 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2002/10/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1737 → 1741 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Luzern1569 → 1565 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2002/10/05 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1669 → 1677 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC Aarau1602 → 1594 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/10/04 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1696 → 1705 (+9) | 4 - 2 | FC Wil 19001647 → 1638 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/10/03 | Europa League![]() |
Zenit St. Petersburg1777 → 1791 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1909 → 1895 (-14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2002/10/01 | Europa League![]() |
Amica Wronki1750 → 1735 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1777 → 1792 (+15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2002/09/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001639 → 1647 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1677 → 1669 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2002/09/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1558 → 1569 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1700 → 1689 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2002/09/29 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1669 → 1653 (-16) | 0 - 1 | SR Delémont1532 → 1548 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2002/09/28 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1941 → 1943 (+2) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1698 → 1696 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2002/09/28 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1906 → 1909 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FC Aarau1605 → 1602 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2002/09/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1767 → 1777 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich1747 → 1737 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/09/22 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1913 → 1906 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Zürich1740 → 1747 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2002/09/22 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1701 → 1700 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1766 → 1767 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2002/09/22 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1686 → 1698 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC Thun1681 → 1669 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2002/09/22 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1534 → 1532 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1556 → 1558 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/09/21 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1673 → 1677 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1935 → 1931 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2002/09/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1607 → 1605 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Wil 19001637 → 1639 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2002/09/19 | Europa League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1904 → 1913 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg1803 → 1794 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2002/09/19 | Europa League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1783 → 1766 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Amica Wronki1736 → 1753 (+17) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/09/15 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1778 → 1783 (+5) | 5 - 0 | SR Delémont1539 → 1534 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2002/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001632 → 1637 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1909 → 1904 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2002/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1918 → 1921 (+3) | 4 - 0 | FC Aarau1610 → 1607 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2002/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1733 → 1740 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1708 → 1701 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1684 → 1681 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1670 → 1673 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/09/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1555 → 1556 (+1) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1687 → 1686 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2002/09/11 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1716 → 1708 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1901 → 1909 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2002/09/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1914 → 1918 (+4) | 7 - 1 | FC Wil 19001636 → 1632 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2002/09/11 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1671 → 1687 (+16) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1794 → 1778 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2002/09/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1730 → 1733 (+3) | 1 - 0 | SR Delémont1542 → 1539 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2002/09/11 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1565 → 1555 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1660 → 1670 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2002/09/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1675 → 1684 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Aarau1619 → 1610 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2002/09/01 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1914 → 1901 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC Basel1901 → 1914 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/09/01 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1648 → 1660 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1806 → 1794 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2002/09/01 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001661 → 1636 (-25) | 1 - 5 | FC Thun1650 → 1675 (+25) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/09/01 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1517 → 1542 (+25) | 6 - 2 | FC St. Gallen1741 → 1716 (-25) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2002/08/31 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1662 → 1671 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich1739 → 1730 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2002/08/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1634 → 1619 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Luzern1550 → 1565 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/08/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Lugano1792 → 1797 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils1713 → 1708 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2002/08/25 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1522 → 1517 (-5) | 2 - 4 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1909 → 1914 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2002/08/25 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1735 → 1741 (+6) | 2 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1668 → 1662 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/08/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1628 → 1650 (+22) | 4 - 2 | FC Basel1899 → 1877 (-22) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2002/08/24 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1799 → 1806 (+7) | 5 - 0 | FC Aarau1641 → 1634 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2002/08/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1734 → 1739 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1653 → 1648 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2002/08/24 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1550 → 1550 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001661 → 1661 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2002/08/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001660 → 1661 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1800 → 1799 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2002/08/18 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1625 → 1641 (+16) | 3 - 1 | FC Zürich1750 → 1734 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2002/08/17 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1905 → 1909 (+4) | 4 - 1 | FC Thun1632 → 1628 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2002/08/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1918 → 1899 (-19) | 2 - 3 | FC Luzern1531 → 1550 (+19) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2002/08/17 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1643 → 1653 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1745 → 1735 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2002/08/17 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1662 → 1668 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SR Delémont1528 → 1522 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2002/08/15 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Ventspils1693 → 1711 (+18) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano1810 → 1792 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2002/08/11 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1518 → 1528 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Aarau1635 → 1625 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2002/08/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1766 → 1750 (-16) | 0 - 4 | FC Basel1909 → 1925 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2002/08/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1514 → 1531 (+17) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1922 → 1905 (-17) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2002/08/10 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1794 → 1800 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Thun1638 → 1632 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2002/08/10 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1750 → 1745 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Wil 19001655 → 1660 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/08/10 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1665 → 1662 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1640 → 1643 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/08/07 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1782 → 1766 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC Thun1622 → 1638 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2002/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001665 → 1655 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich1772 → 1782 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2002/08/04 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1615 → 1622 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Luzern1521 → 1514 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/08/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1896 → 1903 (+7) | 4 - 2 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1801 → 1794 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/08/03 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1918 → 1922 (+4) | 4 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1669 → 1665 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2002/08/03 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1635 → 1635 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1750 → 1750 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2002/08/03 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1656 → 1640 (-16) | 0 - 1 | SR Delémont1502 → 1518 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2002/07/31 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1531 → 1521 (-10) | 1 - 3 | FC Zürich1762 → 1772 (+10) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2002/07/28 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1511 → 1502 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Wil 19001656 → 1665 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2002/07/27 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1749 → 1750 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1901 → 1900 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2002/07/27 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1668 → 1656 (-12) | 1 - 5 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1906 → 1918 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2002/07/27 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1798 → 1801 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Luzern1534 → 1531 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2002/07/27 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1662 → 1669 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Aarau1642 → 1635 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/07/27 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Aston Villa1900 → 1907 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich1769 → 1762 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2002/07/21 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001648 → 1656 (+8) | 3 - 2 | BSC Young Boys1670 → 1662 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/07/21 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Zürich1751 → 1769 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Aston Villa1918 → 1900 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2002/07/20 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1899 → 1906 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1805 → 1798 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/07/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1900 → 1901 (+1) | 1 - 0 | SR Delémont1512 → 1511 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2002/07/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1625 → 1615 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC St. Gallen1739 → 1749 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2002/07/20 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1629 → 1642 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1681 → 1668 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2002/07/17 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1666 → 1670 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FC Basel1904 → 1900 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2002/07/17 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1635 → 1629 (-6) | 2 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1893 → 1899 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2002/07/17 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1685 → 1681 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Wil 19001644 → 1648 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2002/07/17 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1733 → 1739 (+6) | 5 - 0 | FC Luzern1540 → 1534 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2002/07/17 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1522 → 1512 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Thun1615 → 1625 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2002/07/16 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1737 → 1751 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1819 → 1805 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2002/07/14 | Super League![]() |
FC Thun1627 → 1615 (-12) | 3 - 4 | BSC Young Boys1654 → 1666 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2002/07/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Basel1911 → 1904 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1678 → 1685 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2002/07/13 | Super League![]() |
FC Wil 19001629 → 1644 (+15) | 4 - 0 | FC Aarau1650 → 1635 (-15) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/07/13 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC St. Gallen1736 → 1733 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Willem II1727 → 1730 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/07/13 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FCI Levadia (as Levadia Maardu)1230 → 1238 (+8) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich1745 → 1737 (-8) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2002/07/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Zürich1754 → 1745 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1884 → 1893 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2002/07/10 | Super League![]() |
Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1811 → 1819 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1744 → 1736 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2002/07/10 | Super League![]() |
FC Luzern1527 → 1540 (+13) | 3 - 0 | SR Delémont1535 → 1522 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2002/07/07 | Super League![]() |
SR Delémont1512 → 1535 (+23) | 2 - 0 | Servette FC (as Servette Genève)1834 → 1811 (-23) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2002/07/06 | Super League![]() |
FC Aarau1656 → 1650 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel1905 → 1911 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2002/07/06 | Super League![]() |
Grasshopper Club Zürich (as Grasshoppers Zürich)1880 → 1884 (+4) | 4 - 1 | FC Wil 19001633 → 1629 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2002/07/06 | Super League![]() |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (as Neuchâtel Xamax FC)1672 → 1678 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Thun1633 → 1627 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2002/07/06 | Super League![]() |
BSC Young Boys1660 → 1654 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Luzern1521 → 1527 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2002/07/06 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Willem II1719 → 1727 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC St. Gallen1752 → 1744 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2002/07/06 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Zürich1753 → 1754 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia (as Levadia Maardu)1231 → 1230 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2002/07/03 | Super League![]() |
FC St. Gallen1777 → 1752 (-25) | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich1728 → 1753 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |

