Season 2026/27
Spain
Country rating
2079
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#2
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
65
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | FC Barcelona![]() |
+10+10-18-14+2+11 |
2354 | 2403 | +3 | +47 | +37 | +31 | +6 | ||
| 5 | Real Madrid![]() |
+3+15+3+8+14+4 |
2296 | 2415 | +47 | +8 | +53 | +19 | +34 | ||
| 11 | Atlético Madrid![]() |
+15+50+2+8-17 |
2192 | 2285 | +20 | -21 | +27 | +39 | -12 | ||
| 22 | Real Betis![]() |
+7+11-10+6-1+2 |
2095 | 2121 | +15 | +30 | +56 | +20 | +36 | ||
| 47 | Real Sociedad![]() |
+4+6+14+15+5-9 |
2027 | 2171 | +35 | +49 | +24 | +14 | +10 | ||
| 50 | Villarreal CF![]() |
+21-6-6+11-16-13 |
2042 | 2176 | -12 | -92 | -33 | -29 | -4 | ||
| 57 | Athletic Club![]() |
-5-4+2-13+10+9 |
1978 | 2199 | +8 | -41 | +19 | +19 | |||
| 57 | Rayo Vallecano![]() |
+6+1+1-26+4+13 |
1986 | 2004 | -8 | +5 | -18 | -22 | +4 | ||
| 65 | RC Celta![]() |
+1-11+7+14+1-13 |
1999 | 2068 | -1 | -36 | -38 | -27 | -11 | ||
| 66 | Valencia CF![]() |
+13-130-2-11+13 |
2003 | 2168 | 0 | +10 | -49 | -49 | |||
| 75 | Sevilla FC![]() |
+11-5+2-3+10-14 |
1951 | 2184 | -5 | -5 | +32 | +32 | |||
| 83 | CD Alavés![]() |
-13+4-7-7-6-2 |
1968 | 2031 | -22 | -19 | -1 | -1 | |||
| 87 | Elche CF![]() |
-4+21-1+6+26-13 |
1934 | 2032 | +18 | +40 | +17 | +17 | |||
| 91 | RCD Mallorca![]() |
-15+3+7+1-4+2 |
1929 | 2066 | +9 | -8 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 93 | Levante UD![]() |
-7-2+1+13-5-8 |
1925 | 2013 | -1 | +43 | -1 | -1 | |||
| 95 | Espanyol Barcelona![]() |
-6-21+1-5-9+16 |
1930 | 2087 | +3 | -44 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 95 | CA Osasuna![]() |
-5-1-7+8-10-9 |
1964 | 2035 | -18 | -72 | -42 | -42 | |||
| 98 | Girona FC![]() |
+5-3-4+4+4-15 |
1922 | 2118 | -14 | +46 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 103 | Getafe CF![]() |
-20-1-23-10+14 |
1941 | 2091 | -22 | -44 | -50 | -18 | -32 | ||
| 126 | CD Castellón![]() |
+15-7-12+21+10+2 |
1863 | 1936 | +14 | +165 | +71 | +71 | |||
| 129 | Deportivo A Coruña![]() |
-11+4-4-1-2+9 |
1864 | 2130 | +2 | +91 | +37 | +37 | |||
| 130 | UD Almería![]() |
+15+7+7+10-4+2 |
1859 | 1946 | +15 | +34 | +46 | +46 | |||
| 135 | Racing Santander![]() |
-2-100-8+9-4 |
1867 | 2007 | -3 | +57 | -4 | -4 | |||
| 153 | SD Eibar![]() |
+7+14-13-1-17-2 |
1855 | 1992 | -33 | +81 | +12 | +12 | |||
| 154 | Málaga CF![]() |
-13-5-1-14+6-2 |
1851 | 2064 | -11 | +127 | -33 | -33 | |||
| 157 | Burgos CF![]() |
+4-7-15+5+10-2 |
1826 | 1944 | -2 | +64 | +8 | +8 | |||
| 165 | Real Oviedo![]() |
-20+13+8+4-3-14 |
1827 | 2063 | +8 | -16 | -18 | -15 | -3 | ||
| 174 | UD Las Palmas![]() |
-7-6-7-21+4+14 |
1843 | 2049 | -16 | -38 | -26 | -26 | |||
| 198 | Sporting Gijón![]() |
-9+4+10+5-10+14 |
1776 | 2054 | +23 | +40 | +17 | +17 | |||
| 210 | Granada CF![]() |
-14+12+15+7+6+18 |
1765 | 2052 | +58 | +29 | +69 | +69 | |||
| 271 | Real Murcia![]() |
+9-5 |
1948 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 274 | Pontevedra CF![]() |
-23 |
2014 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 276 | Atlético Baleares![]() |
+14-2-14 |
1712 | 1749 | -14 | -14 | -14 | ||||
| 276 | Córdoba CF![]() |
-12+7-7+13+170 |
1722 | 2010 | +30 | -13 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 284 | UE Sant Andreu![]() |
+5 |
1817 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 293 | Caudal Deportivo![]() |
-13 |
1851 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 296 | CE Sabadell![]() |
0-4+12-5-4-8 |
1715 | 2014 | -9 | +34 | +34 | ||||
| 299 | Albacete![]() |
-5-14-16-5+12+8 |
1762 | 1932 | -1 | -28 | -72 | -72 | |||
| 302 | CD Eldense![]() |
+20+7+13-12+14-18 |
1711 | 1766 | +4 | +20 | +13 | -1 | +14 | ||
| 315 | SD Ponferradina![]() |
+18-10 |
1791 | 0 | -10 | 0 | |||||
| 321 | FC Andorra![]() |
-17+14+4+12-4-10 |
1740 | 1761 | +2 | +18 | -46 | -46 | |||
| 325 | CD Guadalajara![]() |
+7-1 |
1712 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 325 | CD Tenerife![]() |
-8-4-7+4+2+4 |
1689 | 2013 | +3 | +32 | +32 | ||||
| 339 | Real Valladolid![]() |
+12+6+16-13-6+7 |
1688 | 2030 | +10 | -52 | +14 | +14 | |||
| 348 | CD Toledo![]() |
-10 |
1790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 348 | CD Leganés![]() |
-15-18-7-13+4-7 |
1734 | 1967 | -23 | -173 | -29 | -29 | |||
| 369 | CD Mirandés![]() |
+5-5-8+3+14-7 |
1824 | 0 | -69 | 0 | |||||
| 372 | UP Langreo![]() |
-5 |
1763 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 384 | Cádiz CF![]() |
+18-10-7+11+16-2 |
1652 | 1919 | +8 | -139 | +12 | -4 | +16 | ||
| 398 | Real Jaén![]() |
-20 |
1987 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 404 | CD Numancia![]() |
-5+3 |
1638 | 1868 | +3 | +3 | +3 | ||||
| 410 | Real Sociedad B![]() |
-12-12-14-10-4+15 |
1680 | 1709 | -25 | +26 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 427 | SD Huesca![]() |
+7-5-13+5-8+5 |
1860 | 0 | -91 | 0 | |||||
| 428 | Recreativo Huelva![]() |
-4 |
1629 | 1962 | -4 | -4 | |||||
| 443 | RC Celta B![]() |
0-4+14-2-40 |
1638 | 1638 | +4 | +17 | +17 | ||||
| 446 | UD Logroñés![]() |
-18 |
1692 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 464 | AD Ceuta FC![]() |
+12+7-12-8-11-14 |
1687 | 1699 | -38 | -39 | -85 | -85 | |||
| 469 | UCAM Murcia CF![]() |
-13 |
1689 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 485 | Real Zaragoza![]() |
-7-10-9-15+7-10 |
2081 | 0 | +2 | 0 | |||||
| 529 | Cultural Leonesa![]() |
-5-2-3+14-11+5 |
1669 | 0 | -54 | 0 | |||||
| 544 | CD Constància![]() |
-5 |
1760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 554 | Lorca Deportiva![]() |
-10 |
1788 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 577 | Racing Ferrol![]() |
+5-13 |
1874 | 0 | -13 | 0 | |||||
| 591 | Xerez CD![]() |
-16 |
1550 | 1863 | -16 | -16 | |||||
| 612 | FC Cartagena![]() |
-3 |
1781 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | FC Barcelona![]() |
2026/11/03 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 12 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | ||||||
| 11 | Atlético Madrid![]() |
2026/11/03 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 5 | Real Madrid![]() |
2026/11/01 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | ||||||
| 22 | Real Betis![]() |
2026/10/31 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
| 47 | Real Sociedad![]() |
2026/11/01 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | ||||||
| 75 | Sevilla FC![]() |
2026/11/01 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 57 | Athletic Club![]() |
2026/11/01 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 15 | ||||||||||||
| 129 | Deportivo A Coruña![]() |
2026/11/02 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 57 | Rayo Vallecano![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 50 | Villarreal CF![]() |
2026/11/03 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 29 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | ||||||
| 65 | RC Celta![]() |
2026/10/31 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 83 | CD Alavés![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 12 | ||||||||||||
| 103 | Getafe CF![]() |
2026/11/01 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | ||||||
| 95 | Espanyol Barcelona![]() |
2026/10/30 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 | ||||||||||||
| 95 | CA Osasuna![]() |
2026/11/02 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 | ||||||||||||
| 135 | Racing Santander![]() |
2026/11/01 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 11 | ||||||||||||
| 87 | Elche CF![]() |
2026/11/01 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 93 | Levante UD![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 66 | Valencia CF![]() |
2026/11/01 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 9 | ||||||||||||
| 154 | Málaga CF![]() |
2026/10/31 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 5 | ||||||||||||
| 126 | CD Castellón![]() |
2026/11/01 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 27 | ||||||||||||
| 130 | UD Almería![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 153 | SD Eibar![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 210 | Granada CF![]() |
2026/11/01 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 91 | RCD Mallorca![]() |
2026/11/02 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 22 | ||||||||||||
| 198 | Sporting Gijón![]() |
2026/11/01 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 22 | ||||||||||||
| 98 | Girona FC![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 21 | ||||||||||||
| 157 | Burgos CF![]() |
2026/11/01 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 21 | ||||||||||||
| 165 | Real Oviedo![]() |
2026/11/02 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 296 | CE Sabadell![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 174 | UD Las Palmas![]() |
2026/11/02 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 276 | Córdoba CF![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 16 | ||||||||||||
| 325 | CD Tenerife![]() |
2026/10/25 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 339 | Real Valladolid![]() |
2026/11/02 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 15 | ||||||||||||
| 302 | CD Eldense![]() |
2026/11/01 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
| 443 | RC Celta B![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 | ||||||||||||
| 348 | CD Leganés![]() |
2026/11/02 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 12 | ||||||||||||
| 410 | Real Sociedad B![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 | ||||||||||||
| 321 | FC Andorra![]() |
2026/10/26 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 384 | Cádiz CF![]() |
2026/11/02 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 299 | Albacete![]() |
2026/10/31 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 7 | ||||||||||||
| 464 | AD Ceuta FC![]() |
2026/11/01 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 5 | ||||||||||||
| 276 | Atlético Baleares![]() |
2026/10/29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 404 | CD Numancia![]() |
2026/10/29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 428 | Recreativo Huelva![]() |
2026/10/27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 591 | Xerez CD![]() |
2026/10/29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 271 | Real Murcia![]() |
2025/12/18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | Pontevedra CF![]() |
2025/12/03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 284 | UE Sant Andreu![]() |
2025/12/04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 293 | Caudal Deportivo![]() |
2025/10/29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 315 | SD Ponferradina![]() |
2025/12/04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 325 | CD Guadalajara![]() |
2025/12/16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 348 | CD Toledo![]() |
2025/10/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 369 | CD Mirandés![]() |
2026/05/31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 372 | UP Langreo![]() |
2025/10/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 398 | Real Jaén![]() |
2025/10/29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 427 | SD Huesca![]() |
2026/05/31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 446 | UD Logroñés![]() |
2025/10/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 469 | UCAM Murcia CF![]() |
2025/10/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 485 | Real Zaragoza![]() |
2026/05/31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 529 | Cultural Leonesa![]() |
2026/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 544 | CD Constància![]() |
2025/10/28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 554 | Lorca Deportiva![]() |
2025/10/29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 577 | Racing Ferrol![]() |
2025/12/02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 612 | FC Cartagena![]() |
2025/12/04 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Division![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 20 | 109 | 50 | 27 | 32 | 186 | 1.7 | 142 | 1.3 | 328 | 3.0 | 44 | 0.4 | 6.8 | |
Segunda Division![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 22 | 131 | 60 | 29 | 42 | 205 | 1.6 | 153 | 1.2 | 358 | 2.7 | 52 | 0.4 | 5.2 | |
Copa del Rey![]() |
domestic cup | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 16 | 4.0 | -4 | -1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Spain.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2.4 | 34 | 1.9 | 77 | 4.3 | 9 | 0.5 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 9 | 4.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 18 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.7 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027/02/02 | Supercopa![]() |
FC Barcelona2335 | Info | Atlético Madrid2175 | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2027/02/02 | Supercopa![]() |
Real Sociedad2018 | Info | Real Madrid2296 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2026/11/25 | Champions League![]() |
Atlético Madrid2175 | Info | Viking FK1955 | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/11/25 | Champions League![]() |
Sabah FK1791 | Info | FC Barcelona2335 | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2026/11/25 | Champions League![]() |
Slavia Praha1997 | Info | Villarreal CF2006 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/11/24 | Champions League![]() |
Slovan Bratislava1764 | Info | Real Betis2092 | 17 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/11/10 | Copa del Rey![]() |
CD Badajoz1583 | Info | CD Tenerife1680 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/11/09 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1698 | Info | Real Sociedad B1637 | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Primera Division![]() |
Atlético Madrid2175 | Info | FC Barcelona2335 | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Primera Division![]() |
Elche CF1921 | Info | Real Betis2092 | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Sociedad2018 | Info | Rayo Vallecano1977 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Primera Division![]() |
Villarreal CF2006 | Info | Getafe CF1897 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Primera Division![]() |
RC Celta1958 | Info | Levante UD1912 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1903 | Info | UD Almería1857 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Segunda Division![]() |
FC Andorra1682 | Info | RCD Mallorca1913 | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Las Palmas1798 | Info | CD Eldense1693 | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/11/08 | Segunda Division![]() |
Sporting Gijón1776 | Info | Real Valladolid1676 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Primera Division![]() |
Valencia CF1957 | Info | Real Madrid2296 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Primera Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1906 | Info | Athletic Club1977 | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Primera Division![]() |
Espanyol Barcelona1906 | Info | Deportivo A Coruña1859 | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Primera Division![]() |
Málaga CF1821 | Info | Racing Santander1852 | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1650 | Info | Real Oviedo1807 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Segunda Division![]() |
Granada CF1765 | Info | CD Tenerife1680 | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1817 | Info | RC Celta B1622 | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Leganés1672 | Info | Albacete1696 | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/11/07 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1712 | Info | AD Ceuta FC1614 | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Primera Division![]() |
Sevilla FC1937 | Info | CD Alavés1927 | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/11/06 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Castellón1863 | Info | SD Eibar1822 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/11/05 | Conference League![]() |
Getafe CF1897 | Info | Brighton & Hove Albion2177 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2026/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
Real Sociedad2018 | Info | Olympique Lyonnais2030 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/11/05 | Europa League![]() |
RC Celta1958 | Info | Union Saint-Gilloise2079 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/11/04 | Champions League![]() |
Borussia Dortmund2168 | Info | Real Betis2092 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/11/04 | Champions League![]() |
AEK Athen1956 | Info | Real Madrid2296 | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2026/11/03 | Champions League![]() |
Atlético Madrid2192 → 2175 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Bayern München2386 → 2403 (+17) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/11/03 | Champions League![]() |
FC Barcelona2324 → 2335 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Aston Villa2187 → 2176 (-11) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/11/03 | Champions League![]() |
Villarreal CF2019 → 2006 (-13) | 0 - 6 | Paris Saint-Germain2350 → 2363 (+13) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/11/02 | Primera Division![]() |
Deportivo A Coruña1850 → 1859 (+9) | 2 - 1 | CA Osasuna1915 → 1906 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/11/02 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Oviedo1821 → 1807 (-14) | 2 - 3 | UD Las Palmas1784 → 1798 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/11/02 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1911 → 1913 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Cádiz CF1652 → 1650 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/11/02 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Valladolid1669 → 1676 (+7) | 4 - 3 | CD Leganés1679 → 1672 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Primera Division![]() |
Racing Santander1856 → 1852 (-4) | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid2292 → 2296 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Primera Division![]() |
Athletic Club1968 → 1977 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad2027 → 2018 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Primera Division![]() |
Elche CF1934 → 1921 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Valencia CF1944 → 1957 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Primera Division![]() |
Getafe CF1883 → 1897 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Sevilla FC1951 → 1937 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1819 → 1817 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CD Castellón1861 → 1863 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Eldense1711 → 1693 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Granada CF1747 → 1765 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/11/01 | Segunda Division![]() |
AD Ceuta FC1628 → 1614 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Sporting Gijón1762 → 1776 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Primera Division![]() |
FC Barcelona2322 → 2324 (+2) | 6 - 1 | CD Alavés1929 → 1927 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Primera Division![]() |
Levante UD1920 → 1912 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Atlético Madrid2184 → 2192 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Primera Division![]() |
Rayo Vallecano1964 → 1977 (+13) | 3 - 0 | RC Celta1971 → 1958 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Betis2090 → 2092 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Málaga CF1823 → 1821 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1824 → 1822 (-2) | 1 - 1 | UD Almería1855 → 1857 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Sociedad B1622 → 1637 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Girona FC1918 → 1903 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
Albacete1688 → 1696 (+8) | 2 - 1 | CE Sabadell1706 → 1698 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/10/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
RC Celta B1622 → 1622 (0) | 2 - 2 | Córdoba CF1712 → 1712 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/10/30 | Primera Division![]() |
Villarreal CF2035 → 2019 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona1890 → 1906 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/29 | Copa del Rey![]() |
CD Numancia1635 → 1638 (+3) | 3 - 3 | Real Oviedo1824 → 1821 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2026/10/29 | Copa del Rey![]() |
Atlético Baleares1726 → 1712 (-14) | 0 - 1 | CD Eldense1697 → 1711 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/10/29 | Copa del Rey![]() |
Xerez CD1566 → 1550 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Cádiz CF1636 → 1652 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/27 | Copa del Rey![]() |
Recreativo Huelva1633 → 1629 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano1960 → 1964 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2026/10/26 | Primera Division![]() |
Sevilla FC1941 → 1951 (+10) | 2 - 0 | CA Osasuna1925 → 1915 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/26 | Segunda Division![]() |
FC Andorra1692 → 1682 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Burgos CF1809 → 1819 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Primera Division![]() |
FC Barcelona2336 → 2322 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid2278 → 2292 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Primera Division![]() |
RC Celta1970 → 1971 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Real Betis2091 → 2090 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Sociedad2022 → 2027 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Levante UD1925 → 1920 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Primera Division![]() |
Athletic Club1958 → 1968 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Getafe CF1893 → 1883 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Castellón1851 → 1861 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Sporting Gijón1772 → 1762 (-10) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1710 → 1706 (-4) | 1 - 1 | CD Tenerife1676 → 1680 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Segunda Division![]() |
Albacete1676 → 1688 (+12) | 2 - 0 | CD Eldense1709 → 1697 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/25 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1625 → 1636 (+11) | 3 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC1639 → 1628 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Primera Division![]() |
Atlético Madrid2182 → 2184 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Deportivo A Coruña1852 → 1850 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Primera Division![]() |
Valencia CF1955 → 1944 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Villarreal CF2024 → 2035 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Primera Division![]() |
Rayo Vallecano1986 → 1960 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Elche CF1908 → 1934 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Primera Division![]() |
Racing Santander1847 → 1856 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona1899 → 1890 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Almería1859 → 1855 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Real Oviedo1820 → 1824 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Leganés1675 → 1679 (+4) | 1 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1915 → 1911 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1914 → 1918 (+4) | 5 - 1 | RC Celta B1626 → 1622 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1695 → 1712 (+17) | 2 - 0 | SD Eibar1841 → 1824 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/10/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Las Palmas1780 → 1784 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad B1626 → 1622 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Primera Division![]() |
CD Alavés1935 → 1929 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Málaga CF1817 → 1823 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/10/23 | Segunda Division![]() |
Granada CF1741 → 1747 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid1675 → 1669 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/22 | Conference League![]() |
Getafe CF1916 → 1893 (-23) | 2 - 5 | FC Lugano1897 → 1920 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
Celtic FC1906 → 1892 (-14) | 1 - 2 | RC Celta1956 → 1970 (+14) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/22 | Europa League![]() |
Lillestrøm SK1741 → 1726 (-15) | 0 - 6 | Real Sociedad2007 → 2022 (+15) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2026/10/21 | Primera Division![]() |
Levante UD1912 → 1925 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Athletic Club1971 → 1958 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/21 | Champions League![]() |
Real Madrid2270 → 2278 (+8) | 4 - 1 | RB Leipzig2061 → 2053 (-8) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/10/21 | Champions League![]() |
Real Betis2085 → 2091 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord1946 → 1940 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/10/20 | Champions League![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain2328 → 2346 (+18) | 4 - 2 | FC Barcelona2354 → 2336 (-18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2026/10/20 | Champions League![]() |
VfB Stuttgart2083 → 2083 (0) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Madrid2182 → 2182 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/10/20 | Champions League![]() |
Liverpool FC2187 → 2193 (+6) | 4 - 3 | Villarreal CF2030 → 2024 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/19 | Primera Division![]() |
Getafe CF1917 → 1916 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano1985 → 1986 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
RC Celta B1628 → 1626 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CD Tenerife1674 → 1676 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Madrid2267 → 2270 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Sevilla FC1944 → 1941 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Primera Division![]() |
RC Celta1949 → 1956 (+7) | 2 - 1 | CD Alavés1942 → 1935 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Primera Division![]() |
Málaga CF1831 → 1817 (-14) | 2 - 5 | Real Sociedad1993 → 2007 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Primera Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1917 → 1925 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Racing Santander1855 → 1847 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1910 → 1914 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra1696 → 1692 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1804 → 1809 (+5) | 1 - 0 | CE Sabadell1715 → 1710 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
AD Ceuta FC1647 → 1639 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo1812 → 1820 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Valladolid1688 → 1675 (-13) | 2 - 3 | CD Eldense1696 → 1709 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
Granada CF1734 → 1741 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Cádiz CF1632 → 1625 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Betis2095 → 2085 (-10) | 2 - 5 | FC Barcelona2344 → 2354 (+10) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Primera Division![]() |
Espanyol Barcelona1904 → 1899 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrid2177 → 2182 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Primera Division![]() |
Villarreal CF2036 → 2030 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Elche CF1902 → 1908 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Primera Division![]() |
Valencia CF1957 → 1955 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Athletic Club1969 → 1971 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1842 → 1841 (-1) | 1 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1914 → 1915 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Las Palmas1801 → 1780 (-21) | 0 - 3 | CD Castellón1830 → 1851 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Sociedad B1636 → 1626 (-10) | 2 - 4 | UD Almería1849 → 1859 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2026/10/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
Sporting Gijón1767 → 1772 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Albacete1681 → 1676 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Primera Division![]() |
Deportivo A Coruña1853 → 1852 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Levante UD1911 → 1912 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/16 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Leganés1688 → 1675 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Córdoba CF1682 → 1695 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Conference League![]() |
CS Universitatea Craiova1834 → 1834 (0) | 1 - 1 | Getafe CF1917 → 1917 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Europa League![]() |
Union Saint-Gilloise2075 → 2069 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad1987 → 1993 (+6) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/10/15 | Europa League![]() |
RC Celta1960 → 1949 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Juventus2093 → 2104 (+11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/10/14 | Champions League![]() |
AS Roma2143 → 2128 (-15) | 3 - 4 | Real Madrid2252 → 2267 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/10/14 | Champions League![]() |
Real Betis2084 → 2095 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC Porto2101 → 2090 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/10/13 | Champions League![]() |
Galatasaray1979 → 1969 (-10) | 1 - 4 | FC Barcelona2334 → 2344 (+10) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2026/10/13 | Champions League![]() |
Atlético Madrid2162 → 2177 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Manchester United2137 → 2122 (-15) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/10/13 | Champions League![]() |
Villarreal CF2015 → 2036 (+21) | 3 - 1 | SSC Napoli2085 → 2064 (-21) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/12 | Primera Division![]() |
Levante UD1913 → 1911 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Sevilla FC1942 → 1944 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Oviedo1799 → 1812 (+13) | 3 - 1 | SD Eibar1855 → 1842 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Tenerife1670 → 1674 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Girona FC1914 → 1910 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/10/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1819 → 1804 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Granada CF1719 → 1734 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/10/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Valladolid1672 → 1688 (+16) | 5 - 0 | Albacete1697 → 1681 (-16) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Betis2077 → 2084 (+7) | 5 - 2 | CA Osasuna1924 → 1917 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Primera Division![]() |
Elche CF1903 → 1902 (-1) | 0 - 0 | RC Celta1959 → 1960 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Sociedad1983 → 1987 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Deportivo A Coruña1857 → 1853 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Primera Division![]() |
Racing Santander1855 → 1855 (0) | 2 - 2 | Valencia CF1957 → 1957 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1907 → 1914 (+7) | 3 - 1 | UD Las Palmas1808 → 1801 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Almería1842 → 1849 (+7) | 3 - 0 | CD Leganés1695 → 1688 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Segunda Division![]() |
FC Andorra1684 → 1696 (+12) | 1 - 0 | CD Castellón1842 → 1830 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2026/10/11 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1642 → 1632 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Gijón1757 → 1767 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Madrid2249 → 2252 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF2018 → 2015 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Primera Division![]() |
FC Barcelona2332 → 2334 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Getafe CF1919 → 1917 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Primera Division![]() |
CD Alavés1949 → 1942 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Atlético Madrid2155 → 2162 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Eldense1689 → 1696 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Córdoba CF1689 → 1682 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Segunda Division![]() |
AD Ceuta FC1659 → 1647 (-12) | 1 - 2 | CE Sabadell1703 → 1715 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/10 | Segunda Division![]() |
RC Celta B1614 → 1628 (+14) | 4 - 1 | Real Sociedad B1650 → 1636 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/10/09 | Primera Division![]() |
Málaga CF1832 → 1831 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona1903 → 1904 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/10/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1682 → 1689 (+7) | 3 - 2 | CD Tenerife1677 → 1670 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/10/04 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1917 → 1914 (-3) | 0 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1904 → 1907 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/04 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Castellón1849 → 1842 (-7) | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC1652 → 1659 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/10/04 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Las Palmas1814 → 1808 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Real Valladolid1666 → 1672 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/10/04 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1707 → 1703 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra1680 → 1684 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/10/04 | Segunda Division![]() |
Sporting Gijón1753 → 1757 (+4) | 3 - 2 | RC Celta B1618 → 1614 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/10/04 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Sociedad B1662 → 1650 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Granada CF1707 → 1719 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/10/03 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Almería1835 → 1842 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF1826 → 1819 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/10/03 | Segunda Division![]() |
Albacete1711 → 1697 (-14) | 1 - 3 | SD Eibar1841 → 1855 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/10/03 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1624 → 1642 (+18) | 4 - 0 | CD Leganés1713 → 1695 (-18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/10/02 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Eldense1669 → 1689 (+20) | 4 - 1 | Real Oviedo1819 → 1799 (-20) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/09/28 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Leganés1728 → 1713 (-15) | 0 - 2 | CD Castellón1834 → 1849 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/09/27 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1919 → 1904 (-15) | 0 - 1 | UD Almería1820 → 1835 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2026/09/27 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1834 → 1841 (+7) | 3 - 2 | UD Las Palmas1821 → 1814 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/09/27 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Oviedo1810 → 1819 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijón1762 → 1753 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/27 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1822 → 1826 (+4) | 1 - 0 | CD Eldense1673 → 1669 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/27 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Valladolid1654 → 1666 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Córdoba CF1694 → 1682 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/26 | Segunda Division![]() |
Granada CF1721 → 1707 (-14) | 2 - 3 | FC Andorra1666 → 1680 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/26 | Segunda Division![]() |
RC Celta B1618 → 1618 (0) | 1 - 1 | CE Sabadell1707 → 1707 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/09/26 | Segunda Division![]() |
AD Ceuta FC1640 → 1652 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad B1674 → 1662 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/09/26 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Tenerife1681 → 1677 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Cádiz CF1620 → 1624 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/09/25 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1912 → 1917 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Albacete1716 → 1711 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Primera Division![]() |
Atlético Madrid2145 → 2155 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid2259 → 2249 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Primera Division![]() |
Valencia CF1970 → 1957 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad1970 → 1983 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Primera Division![]() |
Deportivo A Coruña1853 → 1857 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Real Betis2081 → 2077 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Primera Division![]() |
Villarreal CF2011 → 2018 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Levante UD1920 → 1913 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Primera Division![]() |
Getafe CF1914 → 1919 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Málaga CF1837 → 1832 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Las Palmas1835 → 1821 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Burgos CF1808 → 1822 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1690 → 1707 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Real Oviedo1827 → 1810 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Leganés1721 → 1728 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Granada CF1728 → 1721 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Almería1815 → 1820 (+5) | 2 - 0 | RC Celta B1623 → 1618 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/09/20 | Segunda Division![]() |
AD Ceuta FC1643 → 1640 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid1651 → 1654 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Primera Division![]() |
Sevilla FC1947 → 1942 (-5) | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona2327 → 2332 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Primera Division![]() |
Athletic Club1973 → 1969 (-4) | 0 - 0 | CD Alavés1945 → 1949 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Primera Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1925 → 1924 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano1984 → 1985 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Primera Division![]() |
RC Celta1949 → 1959 (+10) | 5 - 0 | Racing Santander1865 → 1855 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Sociedad B1680 → 1674 (-6) | 0 - 1 | RCD Mallorca1913 → 1919 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1625 → 1620 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Girona FC1907 → 1912 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Castellón1826 → 1834 (+8) | 5 - 0 | CD Tenerife1689 → 1681 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Eldense1682 → 1673 (-9) | 1 - 2 | SD Eibar1825 → 1834 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/09/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
FC Andorra1683 → 1666 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Sporting Gijón1745 → 1762 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Primera Division![]() |
Espanyol Barcelona1924 → 1903 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Elche CF1882 → 1903 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
Albacete1730 → 1716 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Córdoba CF1680 → 1694 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/17 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Betis2077 → 2081 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Getafe CF1918 → 1914 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/17 | Primera Division![]() |
Málaga CF1850 → 1837 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Villarreal CF1998 → 2011 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/09/17 | Europa League![]() |
Real Sociedad1981 → 1970 (-11) | 1 - 2 | AFC Bournemouth2116 → 2127 (+11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/09/16 | Primera Division![]() |
FC Barcelona2325 → 2327 (+2) | 7 - 2 | Racing Santander1867 → 1865 (-2) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2026/09/16 | Primera Division![]() |
Atlético Madrid2140 → 2145 (+5) | 4 - 0 | CA Osasuna1930 → 1925 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2026/09/16 | Primera Division![]() |
Deportivo A Coruña1864 → 1853 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Sevilla FC1936 → 1947 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
Omonia Nikosia1816 → 1830 (+14) | 1 - 0 | RC Celta1963 → 1949 (-14) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/09/15 | Primera Division![]() |
Elche CF1886 → 1882 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid2255 → 2259 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2026/09/15 | Primera Division![]() |
CD Alavés1958 → 1945 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Valencia CF1957 → 1970 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/15 | Primera Division![]() |
Rayo Vallecano1978 → 1984 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona1930 → 1924 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/14 | Primera Division![]() |
Villarreal CF2009 → 1998 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Real Betis2066 → 2077 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/14 | Segunda Division![]() |
RC Celta B1638 → 1623 (-15) | 0 - 4 | SD Eibar1810 → 1825 (+15) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Primera Division![]() |
Levante UD1925 → 1920 (-5) | 2 - 4 | FC Barcelona2320 → 2325 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Sociedad1997 → 1981 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Atlético Madrid2124 → 2140 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Primera Division![]() |
RC Celta1969 → 1963 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Málaga CF1844 → 1850 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Primera Division![]() |
Getafe CF1922 → 1918 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo A Coruña1860 → 1864 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1909 → 1913 (+4) | 2 - 0 | CE Sabadell1694 → 1690 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Valladolid1666 → 1651 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Real Oviedo1812 → 1827 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
Sporting Gijón1760 → 1745 (-15) | 0 - 1 | CD Eldense1667 → 1682 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/09/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Tenerife1676 → 1689 (+13) | 2 - 0 | CD Leganés1734 → 1721 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Madrid2251 → 2255 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano1982 → 1978 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Primera Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1951 → 1930 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelona1909 → 1930 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Primera Division![]() |
Athletic Club1978 → 1973 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Elche CF1881 → 1886 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Primera Division![]() |
Racing Santander1857 → 1867 (+10) | 2 - 1 | CD Alavés1968 → 1958 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1922 → 1907 (-15) | 1 - 2 | CD Castellón1811 → 1826 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1695 → 1680 (-15) | 0 - 2 | UD Almería1800 → 1815 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1632 → 1625 (-7) | 0 - 1 | UD Las Palmas1828 → 1835 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
Granada CF1731 → 1728 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Albacete1727 → 1730 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/12 | Segunda Division![]() |
FC Andorra1704 → 1683 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad B1659 → 1680 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Primera Division![]() |
Sevilla FC1928 → 1936 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Valencia CF1965 → 1957 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/09/11 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1802 → 1808 (+6) | 3 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC1649 → 1643 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/09 | Champions League![]() |
Liverpool FC2160 → 2170 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid2134 → 2124 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/09/09 | Champions League![]() |
FC Barcelona2317 → 2320 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Feyenoord1894 → 1891 (-3) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2026/09/08 | Champions League![]() |
Real Madrid2240 → 2251 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Inter2237 → 2226 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/09/08 | Champions League![]() |
Borussia Dortmund2159 → 2165 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Villarreal CF2015 → 2009 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/08 | Champions League![]() |
Lille OSC2041 → 2022 (-19) | 2 - 3 | Real Betis2047 → 2066 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/07 | Primera Division![]() |
Getafe CF1924 → 1922 (-2) | 1 - 1 | RC Celta1967 → 1969 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/09/07 | Primera Division![]() |
Elche CF1891 → 1881 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad1987 → 1997 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/09/07 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1686 → 1694 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Córdoba CF1703 → 1695 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Primera Division![]() |
Valencia CF1973 → 1965 (-8) | 0 - 5 | FC Barcelona2309 → 2317 (+8) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Primera Division![]() |
CD Alavés1955 → 1968 (+13) | 5 - 2 | CA Osasuna1964 → 1951 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Primera Division![]() |
Espanyol Barcelona1911 → 1909 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Sevilla FC1926 → 1928 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Primera Division![]() |
Málaga CF1845 → 1844 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Levante UD1924 → 1925 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Oviedo1815 → 1812 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Burgos CF1799 → 1802 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1800 → 1810 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Granada CF1741 → 1731 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Castellón1803 → 1811 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Albacete1735 → 1727 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/09/06 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Almería1796 → 1800 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Cádiz CF1636 → 1632 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Primera Division![]() |
Athletic Club1956 → 1978 (+22) | 3 - 0 | Atlético Madrid2156 → 2134 (-22) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Primera Division![]() |
Villarreal CF2032 → 2015 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Deportivo A Coruña1843 → 1860 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Primera Division![]() |
Rayo Vallecano1978 → 1982 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Racing Santander1861 → 1857 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
Sporting Gijón1774 → 1760 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Girona FC1908 → 1922 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Eldense1663 → 1667 (+4) | 0 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1913 → 1909 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Valladolid1657 → 1666 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra1713 → 1704 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Sociedad B1662 → 1659 (-3) | 1 - 1 | CD Tenerife1673 → 1676 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/09/05 | Segunda Division![]() |
AD Ceuta FC1670 → 1649 (-21) | 0 - 2 | RC Celta B1617 → 1638 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Betis2034 → 2047 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid2253 → 2240 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2026/09/04 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Las Palmas1833 → 1828 (-5) | 0 - 0 | CD Leganés1729 → 1734 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/09/03 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Sociedad1990 → 1987 (-3) | 0 - 0 | RC Celta1964 → 1967 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/31 | Primera Division![]() |
FC Barcelona2306 → 2309 (+3) | 5 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano1981 → 1978 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2026/08/31 | Primera Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1958 → 1964 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Getafe CF1930 → 1924 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1805 → 1799 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad B1656 → 1662 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2026/08/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
RC Celta B1625 → 1617 (-8) | 1 - 2 | CD Castellón1795 → 1803 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Madrid2251 → 2253 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Málaga CF1847 → 1845 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Primera Division![]() |
RC Celta1985 → 1964 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club1935 → 1956 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Primera Division![]() |
Deportivo A Coruña1825 → 1843 (+18) | 3 - 1 | Valencia CF1991 → 1973 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1909 → 1913 (+4) | 3 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC1674 → 1670 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Segunda Division![]() |
FC Andorra1724 → 1713 (-11) | 0 - 1 | SD Eibar1789 → 1800 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1722 → 1703 (-19) | 1 - 3 | Granada CF1722 → 1741 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/30 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1638 → 1636 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid1655 → 1657 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Primera Division![]() |
Sevilla FC1936 → 1926 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid2146 → 2156 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Primera Division![]() |
Levante UD1904 → 1924 (+20) | 5 - 2 | Real Betis2054 → 2034 (-20) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Sociedad1984 → 1990 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelona1917 → 1911 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1898 → 1908 (+10) | 5 - 2 | UD Las Palmas1843 → 1833 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Segunda Division![]() |
Albacete1746 → 1735 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo1804 → 1815 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Segunda Division![]() |
CE Sabadell1675 → 1686 (+11) | 1 - 0 | UD Almería1807 → 1796 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/08/29 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Leganés1723 → 1729 (+6) | 1 - 0 | CD Eldense1669 → 1663 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Primera Division![]() |
CD Alavés1945 → 1955 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Villarreal CF2042 → 2032 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Primera Division![]() |
Racing Santander1853 → 1861 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Elche CF1899 → 1891 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2026/08/28 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Tenerife1684 → 1673 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Gijón1763 → 1774 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/08/27 | Primera Division![]() |
FC Barcelona2304 → 2306 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Athletic Club1937 → 1935 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2026/08/27 | Primera Division![]() |
RC Celta1999 → 1985 (-14) | 1 - 2 | CA Osasuna1944 → 1958 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
Partizan1647 → 1658 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Getafe CF1941 → 1930 (-11) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2026/08/26 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Madrid2247 → 2251 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Real Sociedad1988 → 1984 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/08/25 | Primera Division![]() |
Valencia CF2003 → 1991 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Real Betis2042 → 2054 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2026/08/24 | Primera Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1948 → 1944 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Levante UD1900 → 1904 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/24 | Primera Division![]() |
Málaga CF1851 → 1847 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo A Coruña1821 → 1825 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
Granada CF1702 → 1722 (+20) | 2 - 0 | RCD Mallorca1929 → 1909 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2026/08/24 | Segunda Division![]() |
RC Celta B1609 → 1625 (+16) | 4 - 2 | FC Andorra1740 → 1724 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Primera Division![]() |
Elche CF1905 → 1899 (-6) | 0 - 5 | FC Barcelona2298 → 2304 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Primera Division![]() |
Atlético Madrid2151 → 2146 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Villarreal CF2037 → 2042 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Primera Division![]() |
Getafe CF1936 → 1941 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Racing Santander1858 → 1853 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Segunda Division![]() |
Sporting Gijón1754 → 1763 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Burgos CF1814 → 1805 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Tenerife1673 → 1684 (+11) | 1 - 0 | UD Almería1818 → 1807 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Castellón1801 → 1795 (-6) | 0 - 0 | CE Sabadell1669 → 1675 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/23 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1785 → 1789 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid1659 → 1655 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Primera Division![]() |
Espanyol Barcelona1921 → 1917 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid2243 → 2247 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Primera Division![]() |
Valencia CF2006 → 2003 (-3) | 0 - 0 | RC Celta1996 → 1999 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Primera Division![]() |
Athletic Club1958 → 1937 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Sevilla FC1915 → 1936 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Oviedo1819 → 1804 (-15) | 0 - 1 | CD Leganés1708 → 1723 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Segunda Division![]() |
AD Ceuta FC1687 → 1674 (-13) | 0 - 2 | UD Las Palmas1830 → 1843 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Segunda Division![]() |
Albacete1762 → 1746 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad B1640 → 1656 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2026/08/22 | Segunda Division![]() |
CD Eldense1673 → 1669 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Cádiz CF1634 → 1638 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Primera Division![]() |
Real Betis2036 → 2042 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad1994 → 1988 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/21 | Segunda Division![]() |
Córdoba CF1709 → 1722 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Girona FC1911 → 1898 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2026/08/20 | Primera Division![]() |
Rayo Vallecano1985 → 1981 (-4) | 1 - 1 | CD Alavés1941 → 1945 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/20 | Conference League q.![]() |
Getafe CF1934 → 1936 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Partizan1668 → 1666 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/08/19 | Primera Division![]() |
Atlético Madrid2148 → 2151 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Málaga CF1854 → 1851 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2026/08/17 | Primera Division![]() |
Deportivo A Coruña1822 → 1821 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Elche CF1904 → 1905 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2026/08/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Almería1811 → 1818 (+7) | 3 - 0 | CD Eldense1680 → 1673 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/17 | Segunda Division![]() |
Sporting Gijón1759 → 1754 (-5) | 0 - 0 | CE Sabadell1664 → 1669 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/08/16 | Primera Division![]() |
Racing Santander1856 → 1858 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Villarreal CF2039 → 2037 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2026/08/16 | Primera Division![]() |
Espanyol Barcelona1908 → 1921 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Levante UD1913 → 1900 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2026/08/16 | Segunda Division![]() |
Girona FC1918 → 1911 (-7) | 1 - 1 | CD Leganés1701 → 1708 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2026/08/16 | Segunda Division![]() |
UD Las Palmas1824 → 1830 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Albacete1768 → 1762 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2026/08/16 | Segunda Division![]() |
Burgos CF1809 → 1814 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Córdoba CF1714 → 1709 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2026/08/16 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1810 → 1785 (-25) | 1 - 3 | CD Tenerife1648 → 1673 (+25) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Primera Division![]() |
Sevilla FC1905 → 1915 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano1995 → 1985 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Primera Division![]() |
CD Alavés1928 → 1941 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Getafe CF1947 → 1934 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Segunda Division![]() |
RCD Mallorca1926 → 1929 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid1662 → 1659 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Oviedo1825 → 1819 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Granada CF1696 → 1702 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Segunda Division![]() |
FC Andorra1728 → 1740 (+12) | 5 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC1699 → 1687 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2026/08/15 | Segunda Division![]() |
Cádiz CF1638 → 1634 (-4) | 0 - 0 | RC Celta B1605 → 1609 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2026/08/14 | Segunda Division![]() |
Real Sociedad B1649 → 1640 (-9) | 0 - 1 | CD Castellón1792 → 1801 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |

