Season 2021/22
Estonia
Country rating
955
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#51
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
14
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 837 | FC Flora![]() |
-90+1-3+20 |
1480 | 1480 | +2 | +50 | +50 | -31 | -11 | +92 | |
| 1406 | FCI Levadia![]() |
+7+2+30-15-8 |
1273 | 1535 | -23 | +41 | +41 | +40 | +3 | -2 | |
| 1607 | Paide Linnameeskond![]() |
+2+8+2-9-9+4 |
1131 | 1144 | -5 | -10 | -10 | -31 | +23 | -2 | |
| 1672 | JK Nõmme Kalju![]() |
-7-8-5+9-2+4 |
1090 | 1344 | +2 | -20 | -20 | -26 | +6 | ||
| 1832 | FC Lelle![]() |
-53 |
842 | 951 | 0 | -53 | -53 | ||||
| 1844 | FC Kuressaare![]() |
+30+5+12+9+8 |
796 | 796 | +17 | +148 | +148 | +155 | -7 | ||
| 1850 | Tulevik Viljandi![]() |
-10+18-9+5-13-22 |
815 | 1082 | 0 | +18 | +18 | -26 | +44 | ||
| 1851 | JK Narva Trans![]() |
-9-5-2-1-7-9 |
846 | 1314 | -16 | -43 | -43 | -46 | +3 | ||
| 1854 | Tallinna JK Legion![]() |
+9-3-2-1+22-4 |
811 | 811 | +18 | +29 | +29 | +35 | -6 | ||
| 1858 | JK Tammeka![]() |
+4-25-2-12-22+9 |
796 | 1056 | -13 | -78 | -84 | -83 | -1 | ||
| 1862 | Pärnu JK![]() |
-1 |
726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1870 | JK Tallinna Kalev![]() |
-3+25+5+1+7-4 |
617 | 1709 | +3 | +4 | +10 | +11 | -1 | ||
| 1873 | Maardu Linnameeskond![]() |
-17-70 |
607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1875 | Pärnu JK Vaprus![]() |
+22-4+3-500 |
545 | 1021 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 837 | FC Flora![]() |
2022/06/29 | 52 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 122 | 36 | 1 | 35 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 102 | 21 | 88 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 15 |
| 1406 | FCI Levadia![]() |
2022/06/28 | 43 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 97 | 40 | 1 | 35 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 86 | 26 | 86 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
| 1607 | Paide Linnameeskond![]() |
2022/06/29 | 39 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 84 | 45 | 1 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 80 | 41 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 1672 | JK Nõmme Kalju![]() |
2022/06/28 | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 62 | 45 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 58 | 43 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 1844 | FC Kuressaare![]() |
2022/06/28 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 47 | 41 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1850 | Tulevik Viljandi![]() |
2021/11/19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 47 | 28 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | ||||||
| 1854 | Tallinna JK Legion![]() |
2022/06/29 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 46 | 65 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 46 | 63 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1858 | JK Tammeka![]() |
2022/06/29 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 24 | 41 | 89 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 38 | 86 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 1851 | JK Narva Trans![]() |
2022/06/29 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 36 | 64 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 34 | 63 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 1870 | JK Tallinna Kalev![]() |
2022/06/28 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 52 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 49 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 1875 | Pärnu JK Vaprus![]() |
2022/06/29 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 30 | 98 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 30 | 98 | 17 | ||||||||||||
| 1832 | FC Lelle![]() |
2021/07/20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | ||||||||||||||
| 1862 | Pärnu JK![]() |
2020/08/03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1873 | Maardu Linnameeskond![]() |
2021/03/10 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meistriliiga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 11 | 170 | 84 | 28 | 58 | 317 | 1.9 | 239 | 1.4 | 556 | 3.3 | 78 | 0.5 | 30.7 | |
Estonia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 3.7 | 8 | 0.8 | 45 | 4.5 | 29 | 2.9 | |||
Meistriliiga rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
Estonia Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Estonia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 16 | 3.2 | -2 | -0.4 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.3 | 13 | 2.2 | -3 | -0.5 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1.6 | 12 | 1.5 | 25 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.1 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/06/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1462 → 1462 (0) | 6 - 1 | Pärnu JK Vaprus527 → 527 (0) | 92 / 8 / 0 % |
| 2022/06/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion763 → 759 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond1113 → 1117 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2022/06/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka710 → 719 (+9) | 1 - 0 | JK Narva Trans779 → 770 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/06/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare788 → 796 (+8) | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia1258 → 1250 (-8) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2022/06/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev617 → 613 (-4) | 0 - 3 | JK Nõmme Kalju1059 → 1063 (+4) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2022/06/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
FCI Levadia1273 → 1258 (-15) | 1 - 6 | Víkingur Reykjavík1524 → 1539 (+15) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2022/06/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1460 → 1462 (+2) | 2 - 0 | JK Nõmme Kalju1061 → 1059 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/06/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka732 → 710 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Tallinna JK Legion741 → 763 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/06/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1122 → 1113 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FC Kuressaare779 → 788 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2022/06/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans786 → 779 (-7) | 1 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev610 → 617 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/06/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1273 → 1273 (0) | 4 - 1 | Pärnu JK Vaprus527 → 527 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2022/05/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1270 → 1273 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Flora1463 → 1460 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2022/05/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1052 → 1061 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond1131 → 1122 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/05/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare767 → 779 (+12) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka744 → 732 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/05/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev609 → 610 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Tallinna JK Legion742 → 741 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/05/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans787 → 786 (-1) | 0 - 3 | FC Flora1462 → 1463 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
| 2022/05/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev604 → 609 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Pärnu JK Vaprus532 → 527 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/05/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion744 → 742 (-2) | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia1268 → 1270 (+2) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2022/05/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1129 → 1131 (+2) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka746 → 744 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/05/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare762 → 767 (+5) | 1 - 1 | JK Nõmme Kalju1057 → 1052 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2022/05/21 | Estonia Cup neutral ground |
JK Nõmme Kalju1065 → 1057 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond1121 → 1129 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/05/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1072 → 1065 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia1261 → 1268 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/05/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1119 → 1121 (+2) | 4 - 2 | JK Narva Trans789 → 787 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/05/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus529 → 532 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Tallinna JK Legion747 → 744 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/05/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1462 → 1462 (0) | 4 - 0 | FC Kuressaare762 → 762 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2022/05/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka771 → 746 (-25) | 1 - 3 | JK Tallinna Kalev579 → 604 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1257 → 1261 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond1123 → 1119 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/05/15 | Estonia Cup![]() |
JK Narva Trans794 → 789 (-5) | 0 - 1 | JK Nõmme Kalju1067 → 1072 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2022/05/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare759 → 762 (+3) | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev582 → 579 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/05/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka767 → 771 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Pärnu JK Vaprus533 → 529 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2022/05/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1471 → 1462 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond1114 → 1123 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2022/05/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1064 → 1067 (+3) | 3 - 1 | JK Tammeka770 → 767 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev583 → 582 (-1) | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia1256 → 1257 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
| 2022/05/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion738 → 747 (+9) | 1 - 0 | JK Narva Trans803 → 794 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/05/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus511 → 533 (+22) | 3 - 1 | FC Kuressaare781 → 759 (-22) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2022/05/05 | Estonia Cup![]() |
FC Flora1480 → 1471 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond1105 → 1114 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2022/05/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1480 → 1480 (0) | 3 - 2 | JK Tammeka770 → 770 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2022/05/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1104 → 1105 (+1) | 7 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev584 → 583 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1254 → 1256 (+2) | 6 - 0 | JK Narva Trans805 → 803 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2022/04/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus512 → 511 (-1) | 0 - 1 | JK Nõmme Kalju1063 → 1064 (+1) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2022/04/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare775 → 781 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Tallinna JK Legion744 → 738 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/04/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev584 → 584 (0) | 2 - 4 | FC Flora1480 → 1480 (0) | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
| 2022/04/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka772 → 770 (-2) | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia1252 → 1254 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2022/04/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1103 → 1104 (+1) | 6 - 2 | Pärnu JK Vaprus513 → 512 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/04/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1060 → 1063 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Tallinna JK Legion747 → 744 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/04/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans819 → 805 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Kuressaare761 → 775 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2022/04/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1476 → 1480 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FCI Levadia1256 → 1252 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1056 → 1060 (+4) | 3 - 0 | JK Narva Trans823 → 819 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare744 → 761 (+17) | 2 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond1120 → 1103 (-17) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2022/04/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion742 → 747 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Pärnu JK Vaprus518 → 513 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/04/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev571 → 584 (+13) | 1 - 0 | JK Tammeka785 → 772 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/04/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans826 → 823 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia1253 → 1256 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2022/04/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1252 → 1253 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Kuressaare745 → 744 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/04/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka780 → 785 (+5) | 1 - 1 | JK Nõmme Kalju1061 → 1056 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus518 → 518 (0) | 0 - 2 | FC Flora1476 → 1476 (0) | 1 / 8 / 92 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans831 → 826 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond1115 → 1120 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2022/04/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion749 → 742 (-7) | 1 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev564 → 571 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/04/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1259 → 1252 (-7) | 1 - 1 | JK Nõmme Kalju1054 → 1061 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/04/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1112 → 1115 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Tallinna JK Legion752 → 749 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2022/04/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans826 → 831 (+5) | 5 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev569 → 564 (-5) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/04/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare746 → 745 (-1) | 0 - 3 | FC Flora1475 → 1476 (+1) | 2 / 9 / 88 % |
| 2022/04/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus524 → 518 (-6) | 1 - 2 | JK Tammeka774 → 780 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1121 → 1112 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia1250 → 1259 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/04/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1053 → 1054 (+1) | 2 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev570 → 569 (-1) | 86 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1475 → 1475 (0) | 2 - 0 | Tallinna JK Legion752 → 752 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka767 → 774 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Kuressaare753 → 746 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/04/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans823 → 826 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Pärnu JK Vaprus527 → 524 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1475 → 1475 (0) | 1 - 0 | JK Narva Trans823 → 823 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2022/04/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare750 → 753 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Pärnu JK Vaprus530 → 527 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1249 → 1250 (+1) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka768 → 767 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2022/04/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion760 → 752 (-8) | 2 - 4 | JK Nõmme Kalju1045 → 1053 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2022/04/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev572 → 570 (-2) | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond1119 → 1121 (+2) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka774 → 768 (-6) | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond1113 → 1119 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2022/03/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus516 → 530 (+14) | 3 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev586 → 572 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1048 → 1045 (-3) | 1 - 2 | FC Flora1472 → 1475 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2022/03/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion763 → 760 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Kuressaare747 → 750 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1117 → 1113 (-4) | 1 - 2 | FC Flora1468 → 1472 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2022/03/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1047 → 1048 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Pärnu JK Vaprus517 → 516 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1248 → 1249 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Tallinna JK Legion764 → 763 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans846 → 823 (-23) | 0 - 2 | JK Tammeka751 → 774 (+23) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev602 → 586 (-16) | 0 - 3 | FC Kuressaare731 → 747 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2022/03/09 | Estonia Cup![]() |
FC Flora1464 → 1468 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FCI Levadia1252 → 1248 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/03/09 | Estonia Cup![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion770 → 764 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond1111 → 1117 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2022/03/08 | Estonia Cup![]() |
JK Narva Trans838 → 846 (+8) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka759 → 751 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1126 → 1111 (-15) | 2 - 3 | JK Nõmme Kalju1032 → 1047 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/03/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1464 → 1464 (0) | 7 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev602 → 602 (0) | 92 / 8 / 0 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus518 → 517 (-1) | 0 - 8 | FCI Levadia1251 → 1252 (+1) | 2 / 9 / 88 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare741 → 731 (-10) | 1 - 2 | JK Narva Trans828 → 838 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/03/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion773 → 770 (-3) | 1 - 1 | JK Tammeka756 → 759 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka757 → 756 (-1) | 0 - 4 | FC Flora1463 → 1464 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 88 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1029 → 1032 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FC Kuressaare744 → 741 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/03/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion791 → 773 (-18) | 0 - 2 | JK Narva Trans810 → 828 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1251 → 1251 (0) | 5 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev602 → 602 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2022/03/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus520 → 518 (-2) | 1 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond1124 → 1126 (+2) | 5 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2022/02/25 | Estonia Supercup neutral ground |
FCI Levadia1245 → 1251 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FC Flora1469 → 1463 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/12/09 | Conference League![]() |
KAA Gent1853 → 1854 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora1470 → 1469 (-1) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2021/12/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1478 → 1470 (-8) | 2 - 2 | FCI Levadia1237 → 1245 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1116 → 1124 (+8) | 5 - 3 | JK Nõmme Kalju1037 → 1029 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion811 → 791 (-20) | 0 - 2 | JK Narva Trans790 → 810 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/12/04 | Meistriliiga rel.![]() |
JK Tammeka750 → 757 (+7) | 3 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev609 → 602 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/12/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1250 → 1237 (-13) | 1 - 5 | FC Flora1465 → 1478 (+13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1462 → 1465 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond1119 → 1116 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2021/11/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans793 → 790 (-3) | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia1247 → 1250 (+3) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion807 → 811 (+4) | 2 - 2 | JK Nõmme Kalju1041 → 1037 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2021/11/27 | Meistriliiga rel.![]() |
JK Tallinna Kalev608 → 609 (+1) | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka751 → 750 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/11/25 | Conference League![]() |
FC Flora1444 → 1462 (+18) | 1 - 0 | Partizan1898 → 1880 (-18) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1243 → 1247 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond1123 → 1119 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/11/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka769 → 751 (-18) | 2 - 3 | Pärnu JK Vaprus502 → 520 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion808 → 807 (-1) | 0 - 2 | FC Flora1443 → 1444 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2021/11/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans789 → 793 (+4) | 0 - 0 | JK Nõmme Kalju1045 → 1041 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2021/11/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi796 → 774 (-22) | 0 - 2 | FC Kuressaare722 → 744 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1048 → 1045 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FC Flora1440 → 1443 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2021/11/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans797 → 789 (-8) | 1 - 5 | Paide Linnameeskond1115 → 1123 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1252 → 1243 (-9) | 2 - 2 | Tallinna JK Legion799 → 808 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/11/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus516 → 502 (-14) | 0 - 4 | FC Kuressaare708 → 722 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/11/05 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka756 → 769 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Tulevik Viljandi809 → 796 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2021/11/04 | Conference League![]() |
FC Flora1439 → 1440 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta1586 → 1585 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1056 → 1048 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia1244 → 1252 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2021/10/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans798 → 797 (-1) | 0 - 2 | FC Flora1438 → 1439 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1112 → 1115 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Tallinna JK Legion802 → 799 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka750 → 756 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Kuressaare714 → 708 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/10/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus521 → 516 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Tulevik Viljandi804 → 809 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2021/10/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1437 → 1438 (+1) | 9 - 0 | JK Tammeka751 → 750 (-1) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1447 → 1437 (-10) | 2 - 2 | FC Kuressaare704 → 714 (+10) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2021/10/24 | Estonia Cup![]() |
FCI Levadia1243 → 1244 (+1) | 3 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev609 → 608 (-1) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2021/10/23 | Estonia Cup![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi813 → 804 (-9) | 1 - 3 | JK Nõmme Kalju1047 → 1056 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2021/10/21 | Conference League![]() |
Anorthosis Famagusta1588 → 1582 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FC Flora1441 → 1447 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/10/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus528 → 521 (-7) | 1 - 2 | JK Tammeka744 → 751 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1106 → 1112 (+6) | 1 - 1 | FC Flora1447 → 1441 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2021/10/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare720 → 704 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Tallinna JK Legion786 → 802 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi795 → 813 (+18) | 3 - 2 | FCI Levadia1261 → 1243 (-18) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus531 → 528 (-3) | 1 - 4 | JK Nõmme Kalju1044 → 1047 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2021/10/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka735 → 744 (+9) | 2 - 1 | JK Narva Trans807 → 798 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2021/10/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1261 → 1261 (0) | 5 - 0 | Pärnu JK Vaprus531 → 531 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1447 → 1447 (0) | 3 - 0 | JK Tammeka735 → 735 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2021/10/03 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare710 → 720 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Tulevik Viljandi805 → 795 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1102 → 1106 (+4) | 4 - 0 | JK Narva Trans811 → 807 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/10/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1052 → 1044 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Tallinna JK Legion778 → 786 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/09/30 | Conference League![]() |
Partizan1903 → 1904 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FC Flora1448 → 1447 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi796 → 805 (+9) | 2 - 2 | FC Flora1457 → 1448 (-9) | 3 / 10 / 86 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1043 → 1052 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond1111 → 1102 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/09/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans816 → 811 (-5) | 2 - 2 | FC Kuressaare705 → 710 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2021/09/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion780 → 778 (-2) | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia1259 → 1261 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2021/09/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1457 → 1457 (0) | 5 - 2 | JK Narva Trans816 → 816 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1455 → 1457 (+2) | 2 - 0 | JK Nõmme Kalju1045 → 1043 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/09/19 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka741 → 735 (-6) | 2 - 5 | Paide Linnameeskond1105 → 1111 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1257 → 1259 (+2) | 3 - 0 | JK Narva Trans818 → 816 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion768 → 780 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Tulevik Viljandi808 → 796 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2021/09/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare697 → 705 (+8) | 6 - 0 | Pärnu JK Vaprus539 → 531 (-8) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/09/16 | Conference League![]() |
FC Flora1459 → 1455 (-4) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent1825 → 1829 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1121 → 1105 (-16) | 0 - 3 | FCI Levadia1241 → 1257 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/09/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus539 → 539 (0) | 0 - 6 | FC Flora1459 → 1459 (0) | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1078 → 1045 (-33) | 0 - 3 | FC Kuressaare664 → 697 (+33) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/09/11 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans811 → 818 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Tulevik Viljandi815 → 808 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/09/10 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion757 → 768 (+11) | 3 - 1 | JK Tammeka752 → 741 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1237 → 1241 (+4) | 2 - 1 | JK Nõmme Kalju1082 → 1078 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2021/08/29 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Flora1459 → 1459 (0) | 5 - 1 | Tallinna JK Legion757 → 757 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2021/08/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1120 → 1121 (+1) | 4 - 1 | FC Kuressaare665 → 664 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2021/08/28 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans807 → 811 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Pärnu JK Vaprus543 → 539 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/08/27 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi804 → 815 (+11) | 4 - 1 | JK Tammeka763 → 752 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/08/26 | Conference League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1660 → 1647 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Flora1446 → 1459 (+13) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2021/08/22 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare649 → 665 (+16) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka779 → 763 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2021/08/21 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1090 → 1082 (-8) | 1 - 1 | JK Narva Trans799 → 807 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/08/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion761 → 757 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond1116 → 1120 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2021/08/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi802 → 804 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Pärnu JK Vaprus545 → 543 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2021/08/19 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Flora1430 → 1446 (+16) | 4 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1676 → 1660 (-16) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2021/08/18 | Estonia Cup![]() |
JK Tammeka772 → 779 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FC Kuressaare656 → 649 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2021/08/15 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1087 → 1090 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Tulevik Viljandi805 → 802 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2021/08/15 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus536 → 545 (+9) | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond1125 → 1116 (-9) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare636 → 656 (+20) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora1450 → 1430 (-20) | 1 / 9 / 90 % |
| 2021/08/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion763 → 761 (-2) | 0 - 0 | JK Narva Trans797 → 799 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/08/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1236 → 1237 (+1) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka773 → 772 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2021/08/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Flora1435 → 1450 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nikosia1740 → 1725 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2021/08/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka781 → 773 (-8) | 0 - 3 | JK Nõmme Kalju1079 → 1087 (+8) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2021/08/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1122 → 1125 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Tulevik Viljandi808 → 805 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/08/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1235 → 1236 (+1) | 3 - 0 | FC Kuressaare637 → 636 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2021/08/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tallinna JK Legion760 → 763 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK Vaprus539 → 536 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2021/08/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
Omonia Nikosia1738 → 1740 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora1437 → 1435 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans802 → 797 (-5) | 1 - 4 | FCI Levadia1230 → 1235 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2021/08/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Nõmme Kalju1076 → 1079 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Tallinna JK Legion763 → 760 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1116 → 1122 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FC Flora1443 → 1437 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2021/07/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi797 → 808 (+11) | 5 - 3 | JK Tammeka792 → 781 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2021/07/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus528 → 539 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Kuressaare648 → 637 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/07/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
FCI Levadia1234 → 1230 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Dundalk FC1504 → 1508 (+4) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2021/07/27 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Flora1447 → 1443 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa1836 → 1840 (+4) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2021/07/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Dundalk FC1509 → 1503 (-6) | 2 - 2 | FCI Levadia1228 → 1234 (+6) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2021/07/21 | Champions League q.![]() |
Legia Warszawa1832 → 1833 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Flora1448 → 1447 (-1) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2021/07/20 | Estonia Cup![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi744 → 797 (+53) | 26 - 0 | FC Lelle895 → 842 (-53) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2021/07/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1221 → 1228 (+7) | 4 - 1 | JK Nõmme Kalju1083 → 1076 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2021/07/18 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1125 → 1116 (-9) | 1 - 1 | JK Tammeka783 → 792 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2021/07/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Tulevik Viljandi756 → 744 (-12) | 0 - 1 | JK Narva Trans790 → 802 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/07/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FC Kuressaare648 → 648 (0) | 1 - 1 | Tallinna JK Legion763 → 763 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2021/07/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus528 → 528 (0) | 0 - 4 | FC Flora1448 → 1448 (0) | 1 / 8 / 91 % |
| 2021/07/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
Slask Wroclaw1663 → 1664 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond1126 → 1125 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2021/07/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
St. Josephs FC1238 → 1236 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia1219 → 1221 (+2) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2021/07/13 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka775 → 783 (+8) | 3 - 2 | JK Narva Trans798 → 790 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2021/07/13 | Champions League q.![]() |
Hibernians FC1362 → 1338 (-24) | 0 - 3 | FC Flora1424 → 1448 (+24) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2021/07/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1127 → 1126 (-1) | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw1662 → 1663 (+1) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2021/07/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
FCI Levadia1210 → 1219 (+9) | 3 - 1 | St. Josephs FC1247 → 1238 (-9) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2021/07/06 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Flora1412 → 1424 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Hibernians FC1374 → 1362 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2021/07/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka796 → 775 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Tallinna JK Legion742 → 763 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2021/07/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus513 → 528 (+15) | 2 - 1 | JK Narva Trans813 → 798 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2021/07/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
FCI Levadia1209 → 1210 (+1) | 2 - 1 | JK Tammeka797 → 796 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2021/07/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
Pärnu JK Vaprus525 → 513 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Tallinna JK Legion730 → 742 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |

