Season 1968/69
France
Country rating
1870
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#6
of 30 countries
Rated clubs
19
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | AS Saint-Étienne![]() |
+3+7+3-16-8-14 |
2087 | 2087 | -38 | +27 | +27 | +30 | -3 | ||
| 35 | Girondins Bordeaux![]() |
+10+8-23+16-3-6 |
1974 | 2028 | +7 | +106 | +106 | +105 | +1 | ||
| 71 | FC Metz![]() |
+2-7+12-6+9+6 |
1891 | 1891 | +9 | +59 | +59 | +84 | -25 | ||
| 73 | CS Sedan![]() |
-6+23-15+9+2+9 |
1885 | 1948 | +5 | +44 | +44 | +44 | |||
| 114 | FC Rouen![]() |
+8-15+5+12-23-20 |
1885 | 1893 | -43 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 115 | Valenciennes FC![]() |
-5-8-15+10-2-6 |
1901 | 1953 | +2 | -61 | -61 | -61 | |||
| 124 | FC Nantes![]() |
+11-12-15+11-4-9 |
1892 | 2029 | -17 | -73 | -73 | -73 | |||
| 125 | Olympique Marseille![]() |
-40-15-9-5+6 |
1856 | 1955 | -23 | -4 | -4 | +8 | -12 | ||
| 125 | FC Sochaux![]() |
-4-10-8+15+4+14 |
1866 | 1941 | +33 | -31 | -31 | -31 | |||
| 143 | SC Bastia![]() |
+8-9+15+15+23+8 |
1794 | 1794 | +46 | +140 | +140 | ||||
| 149 | Angers SCO![]() |
+15-4-4-1+15+10 |
1788 | 1914 | 0 | +10 | +10 | +10 | |||
| 160 | RC Lens![]() |
+15+16+9-8-3-10 |
1779 | 1975 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 165 | Nîmes Olympique![]() |
+5-50+10-7+15 |
1776 | 2052 | +18 | +9 | +9 | ||||
| 175 | AS Monaco![]() |
-17+10+6+15+8+13 |
1814 | 2017 | +36 | -56 | -56 | -56 | |||
| 194 | Red Star FC![]() |
+4-11-11-10+5+20 |
1762 | 1762 | +15 | +30 | +30 | +30 | |||
| 197 | AC Ajaccio![]() |
-2-8+11+6+3-13 |
1842 | 1842 | -4 | -57 | -57 | -57 | |||
| 219 | Lille OSC![]() |
-3+10-4-11-10+5 |
1735 | 2069 | 0 | +5 | +5 | +5 | |||
| 258 | OGC Nice![]() |
-8-9+9-10-9-8 |
1876 | 2004 | -27 | -140 | -140 | -129 | -11 | ||
| 365 | AS Aixoise![]() |
-7-9-14-4+10-10 |
1644 | 1735 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | Angers SCO![]() |
1968/07/05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
| 9 | AS Saint-Étienne![]() |
1969/06/14 | 37 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 75 | 31 | 1 | 35 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 73 | 27 | 80 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 35 | Girondins Bordeaux![]() |
1969/06/13 | 37 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 79 | 40 | 1 | 35 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 77 | 36 | 73 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 71 | FC Metz![]() |
1969/06/14 | 37 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 34 | 1 | 35 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 43 | 27 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
| 114 | FC Rouen![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 46 | 1 | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 46 | 56 | ||||||||||||
| 73 | CS Sedan![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 49 | 36 | 1 | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 49 | 36 | 54 | ||||||||||||
| 143 | SC Bastia![]() |
1969/06/14 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 66 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 66 | 47 | ||||||||||||
| 125 | Olympique Marseille![]() |
1969/06/13 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 53 | 48 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 124 | FC Nantes![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 45 | 48 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||||||||||||
| 115 | Valenciennes FC![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 38 | 39 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 38 | 39 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 125 | FC Sochaux![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 52 | 55 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 52 | 55 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 194 | Red Star FC![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 36 | 48 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 36 | 48 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 165 | Nîmes Olympique![]() |
1969/06/13 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 39 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 32 | 39 | 37 | ||||||||||||
| 197 | AC Ajaccio![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 36 | 54 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 36 | 54 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 219 | Lille OSC![]() |
1968/07/05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 175 | AS Monaco![]() |
1969/06/14 | 35 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 33 | 51 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 33 | 51 | 34 | ||||||||||||
| 258 | OGC Nice![]() |
1969/06/14 | 37 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 65 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 31 | 61 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 160 | RC Lens![]() |
1968/07/05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 365 | AS Aixoise![]() |
1968/07/05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligue 1![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 22 | 310 | 172 | 79 | 59 | 554 | 1.8 | 278 | 0.9 | 832 | 2.7 | 276 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of France.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 6 | 3.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |||
Cup Winners Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 6 | 3.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |||
Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1.2 | 13 | 2.2 | 20 | 3.3 | -6 | -1.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1969/06/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1806 → 1820 (+14) | 1 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne2060 → 2046 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1969/06/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1885 → 1891 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1836 → 1830 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/06/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1876 → 1885 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1831 → 1822 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/06/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1735 → 1755 (+20) | 4 - 0 | FC Rouen1851 → 1831 (-20) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/06/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1756 → 1769 (+13) | 3 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1766 → 1753 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/06/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1786 → 1794 (+8) | 2 - 0 | OGC Nice1719 → 1711 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1969/06/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1964 → 1958 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Olympique Marseille1814 → 1820 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1969/06/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1761 → 1776 (+15) | 5 - 1 | Stade Rennes1793 → 1778 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/06/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2068 → 2060 (-8) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco1748 → 1756 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1969/06/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1763 → 1766 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Girondins Bordeaux1967 → 1964 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1969/06/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1835 → 1831 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Sochaux1802 → 1806 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1969/06/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1728 → 1719 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Metz1876 → 1885 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1969/06/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1819 → 1814 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Red Star FC1730 → 1735 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/06/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1764 → 1771 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1768 → 1761 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1969/06/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1838 → 1836 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CS Sedan1874 → 1876 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/06/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1874 → 1851 (-23) | 1 - 3 | SC Bastia1763 → 1786 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1969/06/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1865 → 1874 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1828 → 1819 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1969/06/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1824 → 1835 (+11) | 4 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1775 → 1764 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/06/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1951 → 1967 (+16) | 2 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne2084 → 2068 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1969/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1787 → 1802 (+15) | 3 - 1 | CS Sedan1880 → 1865 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1882 → 1876 (-6) | 0 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1757 → 1763 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1969/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1748 → 1763 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1843 → 1828 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1733 → 1748 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC Nantes1839 → 1824 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1969/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1740 → 1730 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1828 → 1838 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/05/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1758 → 1768 (+10) | 2 - 0 | OGC Nice1738 → 1728 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/05/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1820 → 1808 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Rouen1862 → 1874 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1969/05/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1974 → 1951 (-23) | 0 - 2 | CS Sedan1857 → 1880 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1969/05/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1758 → 1758 (0) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1843 → 1843 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/05/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1851 → 1839 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Metz1870 → 1882 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/05/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1863 → 1857 (-6) | 2 - 2 | AS Monaco1727 → 1733 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/05/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1843 → 1828 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SC Bastia1733 → 1748 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1969/05/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1746 → 1757 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Red Star FC1751 → 1740 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1969/05/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2081 → 2084 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Stade Rennes1781 → 1778 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1969/05/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1795 → 1787 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Girondins Bordeaux1966 → 1974 (+8) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1969/05/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1857 → 1862 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1763 → 1758 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1969/05/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1729 → 1738 (+9) | 1 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1791 → 1782 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1969/05/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1847 → 1843 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Olympique Lyon1816 → 1820 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1969/05/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1854 → 1863 (+9) | 5 - 1 | SC Bastia1742 → 1733 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1969/05/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1877 → 1870 (-7) | 0 - 1 | AS Saint-Étienne2074 → 2081 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1969/05/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1776 → 1791 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC Rouen1872 → 1857 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/05/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1717 → 1727 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Sochaux1805 → 1795 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/05/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1772 → 1781 (+9) | 4 - 2 | OGC Nice1738 → 1729 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1969/05/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1734 → 1742 (+8) | 1 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1754 → 1746 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/05/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1762 → 1751 (-11) | 2 - 3 | FC Nantes1840 → 1851 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1969/05/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1808 → 1816 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1851 → 1843 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1969/05/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1864 → 1872 (+8) | 4 - 0 | OGC Nice1746 → 1738 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1969/05/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1856 → 1854 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Metz1875 → 1877 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/05/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1734 → 1717 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyon1791 → 1808 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/05/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1850 → 1840 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Girondins Bordeaux1956 → 1966 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1969/05/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1852 → 1847 (-5) | 0 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1771 → 1776 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/05/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1856 → 1851 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1758 → 1763 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1969/05/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1809 → 1805 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Red Star FC1758 → 1762 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/05/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1756 → 1754 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Stade Rennes1770 → 1772 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/05/09 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2071 → 2074 (+3) | 7 - 2 | SC Bastia1737 → 1734 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1969/05/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1953 → 1956 (+3) | 2 - 1 | AS Monaco1737 → 1734 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1969/05/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1747 → 1758 (+11) | 2 - 1 | CS Sedan1867 → 1856 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/05/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1756 → 1746 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Olympique Marseille1842 → 1852 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/05/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1742 → 1758 (+16) | 1 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne2087 → 2071 (-16) | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1969/05/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1864 → 1875 (+11) | 3 - 0 | FC Sochaux1820 → 1809 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/05/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1781 → 1770 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Rouen1853 → 1864 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1969/05/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1720 → 1737 (+17) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1867 → 1850 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1969/05/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1782 → 1771 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1845 → 1856 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1969/05/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1784 → 1791 (+7) | 3 - 2 | AC Ajaccio1763 → 1756 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/04/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1738 → 1747 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Stade Rennes1790 → 1781 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/04/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1754 → 1742 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon1772 → 1784 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/04/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1950 → 1953 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1775 → 1772 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1969/04/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1756 → 1763 (+7) | 1 - 0 | OGC Nice1763 → 1756 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/04/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2085 → 2087 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Red Star FC1740 → 1738 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1969/04/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1834 → 1845 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Stade Rennes1801 → 1790 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1969/04/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1736 → 1737 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FC Metz1865 → 1864 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1969/04/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1834 → 1842 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Rouen1861 → 1853 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1969/04/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1825 → 1820 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Nîmes Olympique1749 → 1754 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/04/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1943 → 1950 (+7) | 5 - 0 | OGC Nice1770 → 1763 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1969/04/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1790 → 1782 (-8) | 0 - 2 | AS Saint-Étienne2077 → 2085 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1969/04/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1855 → 1865 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Girondins Bordeaux1953 → 1943 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/04/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1847 → 1861 (+14) | 3 - 0 | FC Nantes1881 → 1867 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/04/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1732 → 1740 (+8) | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco1744 → 1736 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/04/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1765 → 1775 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CS Sedan1877 → 1867 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/04/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1792 → 1801 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1843 → 1834 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/04/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1709 → 1720 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Sochaux1836 → 1825 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1969/04/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1741 → 1749 (+8) | 3 - 2 | AC Ajaccio1764 → 1756 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/04/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1771 → 1770 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1833 → 1834 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1969/04/09 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1842 → 1855 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1856 → 1843 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/04/09 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1947 → 1953 (+6) | 6 - 1 | Red Star FC1738 → 1732 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1969/04/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1870 → 1877 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Nîmes Olympique1748 → 1741 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1969/04/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1876 → 1881 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Stade Rennes1797 → 1792 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/04/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1766 → 1764 (-2) | 1 - 1 | RC Strasbourg1788 → 1790 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/04/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2074 → 2077 (+3) | 2 - 0 | OGC Nice1774 → 1771 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1969/04/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1846 → 1833 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Rouen1834 → 1847 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/04/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1830 → 1836 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1771 → 1765 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1969/04/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1734 → 1744 (+10) | 2 - 0 | SC Bastia1719 → 1709 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/03/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1774 → 1774 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Nantes1876 → 1876 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/03/29 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1847 → 1842 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1743 → 1748 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1969/03/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1776 → 1771 (-5) | 1 - 2 | AS Saint-Étienne2069 → 2074 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1969/03/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1705 → 1719 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Girondins Bordeaux1961 → 1947 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1969/03/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1727 → 1738 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Metz1858 → 1847 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1969/03/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1767 → 1774 (+7) | 1 - 0 | AS Monaco1741 → 1734 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/03/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1815 → 1797 (-18) | 1 - 3 | CS Sedan1852 → 1870 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/03/22 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1753 → 1743 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC Nantes1866 → 1876 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/03/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1849 → 1856 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1853 → 1846 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1969/03/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1779 → 1788 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Sochaux1839 → 1830 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/03/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1839 → 1834 (-5) | 1 - 1 | AC Ajaccio1761 → 1766 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/03/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2066 → 2069 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1852 → 1849 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1969/03/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1957 → 1961 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Stade Rennes1819 → 1815 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/03/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1857 → 1852 (-5) | 1 - 1 | RC Strasbourg1774 → 1779 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1969/03/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1761 → 1761 (0) | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1853 → 1853 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/03/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1741 → 1741 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Rouen1839 → 1839 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/03/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1747 → 1727 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Nîmes Olympique1733 → 1753 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/03/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1861 → 1866 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1781 → 1776 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/03/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1829 → 1839 (+10) | 3 - 0 | OGC Nice1777 → 1767 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/03/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1852 → 1858 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SC Bastia1711 → 1705 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/03/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1817 → 1829 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Rouen1851 → 1839 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1969/03/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1689 → 1711 (+22) | 3 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1875 → 1853 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1969/03/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1736 → 1733 (-3) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco1738 → 1741 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1969/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1872 → 1875 (+3) | 1 - 1 | AS Saint-Étienne2069 → 2066 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1969/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1771 → 1774 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Girondins Bordeaux1960 → 1957 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1969/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1864 → 1851 (-13) | 0 - 1 | CS Sedan1844 → 1857 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1969/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1811 → 1819 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FC Sochaux1825 → 1817 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1793 → 1781 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Metz1840 → 1852 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1969/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1843 → 1852 (+9) | 3 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1770 → 1761 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/02/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1680 → 1689 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Red Star FC1756 → 1747 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1969/02/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1778 → 1770 (-8) | 0 - 2 | AS Saint-Étienne2061 → 2069 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1969/02/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1853 → 1861 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1880 → 1872 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1969/02/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1729 → 1738 (+9) | 2 - 1 | RC Strasbourg1780 → 1771 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/02/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1658 → 1680 (+22) | 4 - 0 | Olympique Lyon1815 → 1793 (-22) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1879 → 1864 (-15) | 1 - 5 | AS Saint-Étienne2046 → 2061 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1747 → 1736 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Girondins Bordeaux1949 → 1960 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1829 → 1843 (+14) | 4 - 0 | FC Sochaux1839 → 1825 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1768 → 1778 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1863 → 1853 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1767 → 1777 (+10) | 2 - 1 | CS Sedan1854 → 1844 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1781 → 1780 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Metz1839 → 1840 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1874 → 1880 (+6) | 4 - 2 | AS Monaco1735 → 1729 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/02/02 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1819 → 1815 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Red Star FC1752 → 1756 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1969/02/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1805 → 1811 (+6) | 3 - 1 | SC Bastia1664 → 1658 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1839 → 1863 (+24) | 3 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne2070 → 2046 (-24) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1943 → 1949 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Rouen1885 → 1879 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1826 → 1839 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1887 → 1874 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1827 → 1839 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Stade Rennes1817 → 1805 (-12) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1843 → 1854 (+11) | 4 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1779 → 1768 (-11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1810 → 1819 (+9) | 3 - 1 | OGC Nice1776 → 1767 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1725 → 1735 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1839 → 1829 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1744 → 1752 (+8) | 2 - 1 | RC Strasbourg1789 → 1781 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1969/01/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1664 → 1664 (0) | 2 - 2 | Nîmes Olympique1747 → 1747 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/01/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2066 → 2070 (+4) | 4 - 2 | CS Sedan1847 → 1843 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1969/01/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1888 → 1887 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Girondins Bordeaux1942 → 1943 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/01/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1879 → 1885 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Metz1833 → 1827 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1969/01/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1827 → 1839 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1851 → 1839 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/01/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1798 → 1779 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Sochaux1807 → 1826 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/01/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1780 → 1776 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Red Star FC1740 → 1744 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1969/01/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1780 → 1789 (+9) | 4 - 0 | SC Bastia1673 → 1664 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1969/01/18 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1809 → 1817 (+8) | 3 - 1 | AS Monaco1733 → 1725 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1737 → 1733 (-4) | 1 - 2 | AS Saint-Étienne2062 → 2066 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1934 → 1942 (+8) | 5 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1806 → 1798 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1838 → 1847 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1897 → 1888 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1819 → 1807 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Nantes1839 → 1851 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1827 → 1833 (+6) | 1 - 0 | OGC Nice1786 → 1780 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1740 → 1740 (0) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1827 → 1827 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1670 → 1673 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Rouen1882 → 1879 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1969/01/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1749 → 1747 (-2) | 0 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1778 → 1780 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2058 → 2062 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Girondins Bordeaux1938 → 1934 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1877 → 1882 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1807 → 1802 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1827 → 1838 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Sochaux1830 → 1819 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1890 → 1897 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Red Star FC1747 → 1740 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1819 → 1806 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Metz1814 → 1827 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1831 → 1839 (+8) | 2 - 0 | AS Monaco1745 → 1737 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1774 → 1786 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1761 → 1749 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/12/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1823 → 1827 (+4) | 1 - 0 | SC Bastia1674 → 1670 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1968/12/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1871 → 1877 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennes1821 → 1815 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/12/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1831 → 1821 (-10) | 0 - 2 | AS Saint-Étienne2048 → 2058 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1968/12/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1929 → 1938 (+9) | 4 - 0 | FC Sochaux1839 → 1830 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/12/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1806 → 1814 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1839 → 1831 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/12/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1761 → 1761 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Rouen1871 → 1871 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1968/12/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1820 → 1807 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Olympique Marseille1810 → 1823 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/12/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1746 → 1745 (-1) | 0 - 0 | CS Sedan1826 → 1827 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/12/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1737 → 1747 (+10) | 1 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1829 → 1819 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1968/12/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1773 → 1780 (+7) | 1 - 0 | OGC Nice1781 → 1774 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/12/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2044 → 2048 (+4) | 2 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1833 → 1829 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1968/12/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1836 → 1826 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Girondins Bordeaux1919 → 1929 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1968/12/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1895 → 1890 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyon1815 → 1820 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/12/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1862 → 1871 (+9) | 3 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1782 → 1773 (-9) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/12/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1783 → 1781 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennes1829 → 1831 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/12/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1855 → 1839 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Red Star FC1721 → 1737 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1968/12/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1798 → 1810 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1773 → 1761 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/12/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1826 → 1833 (+7) | 4 - 0 | SC Bastia1681 → 1674 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1968/11/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2039 → 2044 (+5) | 4 - 0 | FC Metz1811 → 1806 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1968/11/30 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1844 → 1839 (-5) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1741 → 1746 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1924 → 1919 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Nantes1850 → 1855 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1674 → 1681 (+7) | 1 - 1 | AS Saint-Étienne2046 → 2039 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1772 → 1773 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1896 → 1895 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1813 → 1829 (+16) | 5 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1842 → 1826 (-16) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1824 → 1811 (-13) | 0 - 1 | CS Sedan1823 → 1836 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1784 → 1783 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Rouen1861 → 1862 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1795 → 1782 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Olympique Marseille1785 → 1798 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1720 → 1721 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FC Sochaux1845 → 1844 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1968/11/24 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1806 → 1815 (+9) | 2 - 0 | AS Monaco1750 → 1741 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/11/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1763 → 1750 (-13) | 2 - 4 | Girondins Bordeaux1911 → 1924 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1968/11/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1832 → 1845 (+13) | 5 - 2 | FC Metz1837 → 1824 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/11/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1830 → 1842 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1818 → 1806 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/11/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1773 → 1785 (+12) | 3 - 1 | OGC Nice1796 → 1784 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1968/11/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1829 → 1823 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Red Star FC1714 → 1720 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1968/11/17 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1844 → 1850 (+6) | 3 - 0 | SC Bastia1680 → 1674 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1968/11/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2044 → 2046 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1774 → 1772 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1968/11/16 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1901 → 1896 (-5) | 1 - 1 | RC Strasbourg1790 → 1795 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1968/11/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1679 → 1680 (+1) | 0 - 0 | CS Sedan1830 → 1829 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1708 → 1714 (+6) | 0 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne2050 → 2044 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1846 → 1829 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Girondins Bordeaux1894 → 1911 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1824 → 1813 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1890 → 1901 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1856 → 1861 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1778 → 1773 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1781 → 1790 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Nantes1853 → 1844 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1819 → 1796 (-23) | 0 - 3 | AC Ajaccio1807 → 1830 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1760 → 1774 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FC Sochaux1846 → 1832 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1968/11/10 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1842 → 1837 (-5) | 0 - 0 | AS Monaco1758 → 1763 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/11/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1801 → 1807 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1766 → 1760 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1968/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1866 → 1853 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Rouen1843 → 1856 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1880 → 1890 (+10) | 3 - 0 | OGC Nice1829 → 1819 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1822 → 1830 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Olympique Lyon1854 → 1846 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1780 → 1778 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Stade Rennes1822 → 1824 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1853 → 1846 (-7) | 2 - 2 | SC Bastia1672 → 1679 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1968/11/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1762 → 1758 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Red Star FC1704 → 1708 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1968/10/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2047 → 2050 (+3) | 2 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1784 → 1781 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1968/10/31 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1888 → 1894 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Metz1848 → 1842 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1968/10/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1836 → 1829 (-7) | 2 - 3 | AS Saint-Étienne2040 → 2047 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1968/10/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1792 → 1780 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Metz1836 → 1848 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/10/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1757 → 1766 (+9) | 1 - 0 | CS Sedan1831 → 1822 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/10/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1652 → 1672 (+20) | 4 - 0 | AS Monaco1782 → 1762 (-20) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1968/10/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1845 → 1843 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1878 → 1880 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/10/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1855 → 1868 (+13) | 6 - 3 | FC Sochaux1866 → 1853 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/10/26 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1813 → 1822 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Nantes1875 → 1866 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1968/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1712 → 1704 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Girondins Bordeaux1880 → 1888 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1968/10/25 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1769 → 1784 (+15) | 3 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1816 → 1801 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/10/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2057 → 2040 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1838 → 1855 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1968/10/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1870 → 1878 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1800 → 1792 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/10/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1829 → 1816 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FC Rouen1832 → 1845 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/10/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1818 → 1831 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Stade Rennes1826 → 1813 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/10/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1783 → 1782 (-1) | 0 - 0 | OGC Nice1835 → 1836 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/10/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1857 → 1866 (+9) | 3 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1778 → 1769 (-9) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/10/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1868 → 1875 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Nîmes Olympique1764 → 1757 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1968/10/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1829 → 1836 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Red Star FC1719 → 1712 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1968/10/19 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1874 → 1880 (+6) | 8 - 1 | SC Bastia1658 → 1652 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1968/10/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1811 → 1800 (-11) | 0 - 3 | AS Saint-Étienne2046 → 2057 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1968/10/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1825 → 1838 (+13) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1881 → 1868 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/10/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1864 → 1870 (+6) | 1 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1835 → 1829 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/10/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1656 → 1658 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Metz1831 → 1829 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1968/10/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1838 → 1826 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Girondins Bordeaux1862 → 1874 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1968/10/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1822 → 1832 (+10) | 3 - 1 | AS Monaco1793 → 1783 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/10/12 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1768 → 1764 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Red Star FC1715 → 1719 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/10/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1858 → 1835 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC Sochaux1834 → 1857 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/10/11 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1790 → 1778 (-12) | 1 - 2 | CS Sedan1806 → 1818 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/10/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2039 → 2046 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1871 → 1864 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1968/10/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1839 → 1835 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1807 → 1811 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1968/10/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1720 → 1715 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SC Bastia1651 → 1656 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1968/10/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1885 → 1881 (-4) | 0 - 0 | OGC Nice1854 → 1858 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1968/10/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1837 → 1834 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennes1835 → 1838 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/10/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1834 → 1831 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1827 → 1830 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1968/10/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1852 → 1862 (+10) | 3 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1800 → 1790 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/10/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1808 → 1806 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FC Rouen1820 → 1822 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/10/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1797 → 1793 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1764 → 1768 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1968/10/02 | Champions League![]() |
Celtic FC2045 → 2066 (+21) | 4 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne2060 → 2039 (-21) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/10/02 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
1. FC Köln1935 → 1947 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Girondins Bordeaux1864 → 1852 (-12) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/10/02 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
OGC Nice1848 → 1854 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Hansa Rostock1802 → 1796 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/10/02 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Olympique Marseille1801 → 1807 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Göztepe1661 → 1655 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1968/10/01 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Hamburger SV1922 → 1927 (+5) | 3 - 2 | FC Metz1839 → 1834 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1968/09/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1874 → 1871 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Nantes1882 → 1885 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/09/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1812 → 1820 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC Sochaux1845 → 1837 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/09/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1787 → 1801 (+14) | 4 - 1 | CS Sedan1822 → 1808 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/09/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1765 → 1764 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Metz1838 → 1839 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/09/28 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1841 → 1835 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Red Star FC1714 → 1720 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1968/09/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1851 → 1848 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Girondins Bordeaux1861 → 1864 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/09/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1784 → 1800 (+16) | 5 - 0 | AS Monaco1813 → 1797 (-16) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/09/27 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1808 → 1816 (+8) | 8 - 3 | SC Bastia1659 → 1651 (-8) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1968/09/23 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1836 → 1845 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1796 → 1787 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1968/09/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2056 → 2060 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Rouen1816 → 1812 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1968/09/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1886 → 1882 (-4) | 0 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1835 → 1839 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1814 → 1822 (+8) | 2 - 1 | OGC Nice1859 → 1851 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/09/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1856 → 1861 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Nîmes Olympique1770 → 1765 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/09/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1829 → 1838 (+9) | 2 - 0 | RC Strasbourg1793 → 1784 (-9) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1968/09/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1725 → 1714 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyon1797 → 1808 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1968/09/21 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1667 → 1659 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennes1833 → 1841 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1968/09/20 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1814 → 1813 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1873 → 1874 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/09/18 | Champions League![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2038 → 2056 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Celtic FC2067 → 2049 (-18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/09/18 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1843 → 1856 (+13) | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Köln1948 → 1935 (-13) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1968/09/18 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
FC Metz1849 → 1829 (-20) | 1 - 4 | Hamburger SV1890 → 1910 (+20) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/09/18 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Hansa Rostock1779 → 1796 (+17) | 3 - 0 | OGC Nice1876 → 1859 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1968/09/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1824 → 1835 (+11) | 2 - 0 | CS Sedan1825 → 1814 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/09/15 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1809 → 1796 (-13) | 0 - 1 | AS Monaco1801 → 1814 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1968/09/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1866 → 1873 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Sochaux1843 → 1836 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/09/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1821 → 1833 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Metz1861 → 1849 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/09/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1808 → 1816 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Girondins Bordeaux1851 → 1843 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1968/09/14 | Ligue 1![]() |
Nîmes Olympique1765 → 1770 (+5) | 2 - 1 | SC Bastia1672 → 1667 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/09/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2032 → 2038 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1892 → 1886 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1968/09/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1871 → 1876 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Lyon1802 → 1797 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1968/09/13 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1787 → 1793 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Red Star FC1731 → 1725 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/11 | Inter-Cities Fairs Cup![]() |
Göztepe1665 → 1683 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Olympique Marseille1827 → 1809 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1968/09/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1886 → 1892 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1833 → 1827 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1803 → 1801 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Stade Rennes1819 → 1821 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/09/08 | Ligue 1![]() |
Red Star FC1745 → 1731 (-14) | 0 - 2 | OGC Nice1857 → 1871 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1968/09/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1822 → 1825 (+3) | 0 - 0 | AS Saint-Étienne2035 → 2032 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1968/09/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
Girondins Bordeaux1843 → 1851 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1874 → 1866 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1968/09/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1849 → 1861 (+12) | 7 - 3 | FC Rouen1820 → 1808 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/09/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1857 → 1843 (-14) | 0 - 1 | AC Ajaccio1810 → 1824 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/07 | Ligue 1![]() |
SC Bastia1661 → 1672 (+11) | 2 - 1 | RC Strasbourg1798 → 1787 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1968/09/06 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1806 → 1802 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Nîmes Olympique1761 → 1765 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Saint-Étienne2029 → 2035 (+6) | 4 - 1 | FC Sochaux1863 → 1857 (-6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1968/09/04 | Ligue 1![]() |
Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1878 → 1874 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Metz1845 → 1849 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1968/09/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1836 → 1833 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Girondins Bordeaux1840 → 1843 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/09/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1813 → 1819 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Nîmes Olympique1767 → 1761 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Rouen1825 → 1820 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Red Star FC1740 → 1745 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1968/09/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
OGC Nice1864 → 1857 (-7) | 2 - 2 | SC Bastia1654 → 1661 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1968/09/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Nantes1880 → 1886 (+6) | 3 - 2 | CS Sedan1828 → 1822 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1968/09/01 | Ligue 1![]() |
AC Ajaccio1803 → 1810 (+7) | 4 - 3 | AS Monaco1810 → 1803 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Lens1789 → 1779 (-10) | 1 - 3 | AS Saint-Étienne2019 → 2029 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Metz1832 → 1845 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes FC (as US Valenciennes-Anzin)1891 → 1878 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
FC Sochaux1851 → 1863 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC Rouen1837 → 1825 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
RC Strasbourg1786 → 1801 (+15) | 3 - 1 | FC Nantes1895 → 1880 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Stade Rennes1806 → 1813 (+7) | 1 - 0 | AC Ajaccio1810 → 1803 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
AS Monaco1825 → 1810 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Red Star FC1725 → 1740 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Lyon1808 → 1803 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Lille OSC1730 → 1735 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1968/07/05 | Ligue 1![]() |
Angers SCO1778 → 1788 (+10) | 9 - 1 | AS Aixoise1654 → 1644 (-10) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1968/07/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
CS Sedan1841 → 1828 (-13) | 0 - 1 | OGC Nice1851 → 1864 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1968/07/03 | Ligue 1![]() |
Olympique Marseille1824 → 1836 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Girondins Bordeaux1852 → 1840 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |

