Season 2022/23
Hungary
Country rating
1695
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#22
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
26
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 172 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
+5+8+6-18-24-12 |
1927 | 2028 | -54 | -89 | -89 | -50 | -39 | ||
| 243 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
+19+10+3-5+24+9 |
1725 | 1887 | +28 | +113 | +113 | +117 | -4 | ||
| 283 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
+12-13-10+18-15+7 |
1715 | 1747 | +10 | +169 | +169 | +158 | +11 | ||
| 300 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
+14+7-14+6-14 |
1701 | 1896 | 0 | -8 | -8 | -8 | |||
| 330 | Paksi SE![]() |
+10+13-3-21-19+2 |
1716 | 1775 | -38 | -10 | -10 | -5 | -5 | ||
| 345 | Kisvárda FC![]() |
-10-4-6+11+5-7 |
1780 | 1780 | +9 | -61 | -61 | -63 | -13 | +15 | |
| 351 | Újpest FC![]() |
+11-8-6-11+15-9 |
1692 | 2024 | -5 | -35 | -35 | -39 | +4 | ||
| 354 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
-12-10-5-6+130 |
1738 | 1907 | +7 | -72 | -72 | -77 | -2 | +7 | |
| 383 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
+12+8+90-13-2 |
1671 | 1831 | -15 | +45 | +45 | -19 | +64 | ||
| 399 | Mezokövesdi SE![]() |
-5-12+5+21+13+12 |
1655 | 1739 | +46 | +19 | +19 | +22 | -3 | ||
| 463 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
-11+4+10+5-13-5 |
1661 | 1952 | -13 | -36 | -36 | -46 | +10 | ||
| 547 | MTK![]() |
-20+16+2+33+15-19 |
1571 | 1934 | 0 | -19 | -19 | -19 | |||
| 565 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
-4-11 |
1562 | 1751 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -11 | |||
| 569 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
-10 |
1560 | 1790 | 0 | -10 | -10 | ||||
| 581 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
-5+2+60-50 |
1587 | 2013 | -5 | +12 | +12 | -10 | +22 | ||
| 614 | Gyirmót FC![]() |
-7+1+7+2+15-4 |
1550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 642 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
+10+11-9-15 |
1527 | 1867 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 642 | Budapesti VSC![]() |
-12-10 |
1527 | 1804 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 774 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
-18-11 |
1475 | 1669 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -11 | |||
| 798 | Budafoki MTE![]() |
-7+23+17-8 |
1476 | 1512 | 0 | +32 | +32 | +32 | |||
| 821 | Dorogi FC![]() |
-10-12 |
1458 | 1725 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 834 | BFC Siófok![]() |
-13 |
1781 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 860 | Tiszakécske![]() |
-14-17 |
1446 | 1576 | 0 | -17 | -17 | -17 | |||
| 882 | III. Kerületi TVE![]() |
-14-10 |
1441 | 1597 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1021 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
-10 |
1395 | 1706 | 0 | -10 | -10 | ||||
| 1049 | Vác FC![]() |
-14 |
1854 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 172 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
2023/05/28 | 49 | 25 | 9 | 15 | 86 | 55 | 1 | 33 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 62 | 33 | 63 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22 | ||||||
| 283 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
2023/05/26 | 35 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 51 | 33 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 48 | 32 | 57 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 243 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
2023/05/27 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 43 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 52 | 39 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 330 | Paksi SE![]() |
2023/05/26 | 35 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 60 | 60 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 57 | 57 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 345 | Kisvárda FC![]() |
2023/05/26 | 39 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 49 | 55 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 43 | 49 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 399 | Mezokövesdi SE![]() |
2023/05/28 | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 43 | 47 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 43 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 351 | Újpest FC![]() |
2023/05/27 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42 | 55 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 42 | 55 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 383 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
2023/05/26 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 48 | 44 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 43 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | ||||||
| 354 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
2023/05/27 | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 57 | 54 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 38 | 43 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 |
| 463 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
2023/05/27 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 38 | 54 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 34 | 51 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 581 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
2023/05/27 | 37 | 7 | 14 | 16 | 36 | 49 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 43 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||||
| 798 | Budafoki MTE![]() |
2023/05/03 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 300 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
2023/02/08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 547 | MTK![]() |
2023/02/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 565 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
2022/10/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 569 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
2022/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 642 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
2023/02/08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 642 | Budapesti VSC![]() |
2022/09/17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 774 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
2022/10/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 821 | Dorogi FC![]() |
2022/09/17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 860 | Tiszakécske![]() |
2022/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 882 | III. Kerületi TVE![]() |
2022/09/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1021 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
2022/09/17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 614 | Gyirmót FC![]() |
2022/05/14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 834 | BFC Siófok![]() |
2021/09/19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1049 | Vác FC![]() |
2021/09/18 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 198 | 86 | 59 | 53 | 299 | 1.5 | 231 | 1.2 | 530 | 2.7 | 68 | 0.3 | 3.6 | |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 0.8 | 38 | 1.7 | 56 | 2.5 | -20 | -0.9 |
Statistics from the perspective of Hungary.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2.0 | 8 | 1.3 | 20 | 3.3 | 4 | 0.7 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1.8 | 12 | 1.2 | 30 | 3.0 | 6 | 0.6 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1.0 | 13 | 1.6 | 21 | 2.6 | -5 | -0.6 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/05/28 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1626 → 1638 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1812 → 1800 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/05/27 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1716 → 1725 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1671 → 1662 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/05/27 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1722 → 1727 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1614 → 1609 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/05/27 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1554 → 1554 (0) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1661 → 1661 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/05/26 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1695 → 1702 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1673 → 1666 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/05/26 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1649 → 1647 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1673 → 1675 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/05/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1656 → 1671 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1710 → 1695 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/05/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1627 → 1614 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Mezokövesdi SE1613 → 1626 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/05/20 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1836 → 1812 (-24) | 1 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1692 → 1716 (+24) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/05/20 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1648 → 1661 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1662 → 1649 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1692 → 1673 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Puskás FC1703 → 1722 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1668 → 1673 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1559 → 1554 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1697 → 1703 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1654 → 1648 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1657 → 1668 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1667 → 1656 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/05/14 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1592 → 1613 (+21) | 6 - 1 | Paksi SE1713 → 1692 (-21) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1692 → 1710 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1854 → 1836 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1697 → 1692 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1622 → 1627 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1559 → 1559 (0) | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1662 → 1662 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1653 → 1662 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Puskás FC1706 → 1697 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/05/07 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1659 → 1654 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1587 → 1592 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/05/06 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1848 → 1854 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1663 → 1657 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/05/06 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1716 → 1713 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1694 → 1697 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/05/06 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1673 → 1667 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1553 → 1559 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1612 → 1622 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1702 → 1692 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/05/03 | Hungary Cup neutral ground |
Budafoki MTE1476 → 1468 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1645 → 1653 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2023/05/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1681 → 1673 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1840 → 1848 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1684 → 1694 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1669 → 1659 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1667 → 1663 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1608 → 1612 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1551 → 1553 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Puskás FC1708 → 1706 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/04/29 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1599 → 1587 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1633 → 1645 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1715 → 1702 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Paksi SE1703 → 1716 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1693 → 1703 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1677 → 1667 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1652 → 1633 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1665 → 1684 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/04/23 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1703 → 1708 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1604 → 1599 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/04/22 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1556 → 1551 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1835 → 1840 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2023/04/22 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1681 → 1669 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1703 → 1715 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1619 → 1608 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1670 → 1681 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1662 → 1670 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Paksi SE1701 → 1693 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/04/16 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1680 → 1677 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1678 → 1681 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1830 → 1835 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1624 → 1619 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1692 → 1703 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1663 → 1652 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/04/15 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1631 → 1604 (-27) | 1 - 4 | Budapesti Vasas1529 → 1556 (+27) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/04/14 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1677 → 1665 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Puskás FC1691 → 1703 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1665 → 1663 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1678 → 1680 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/04/09 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1540 → 1529 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1613 → 1624 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1689 → 1701 (+12) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1842 → 1830 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1716 → 1691 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1667 → 1692 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1681 → 1678 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1659 → 1662 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1643 → 1631 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1665 → 1677 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/04/05 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budafoki MTE1459 → 1476 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1557 → 1540 (-17) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/04/04 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1656 → 1665 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Puskás FC1725 → 1716 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1849 → 1842 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1674 → 1681 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1681 → 1667 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1629 → 1643 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1658 → 1665 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1564 → 1557 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1680 → 1678 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Puskás FC1723 → 1725 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1651 → 1659 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1664 → 1656 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/04/01 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1624 → 1613 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1678 → 1689 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1651 → 1664 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1862 → 1849 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1712 → 1723 (+11) | 5 - 1 | Újpest FC1662 → 1651 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1574 → 1564 (-10) | 2 - 3 | Paksi SE1668 → 1678 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1671 → 1658 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1668 → 1681 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1630 → 1629 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1679 → 1680 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/03/18 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1664 → 1674 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1634 → 1624 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/03/16 | Europa League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1878 → 1862 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen2033 → 2049 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1895 → 1878 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Puskás FC1695 → 1712 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1655 → 1662 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1637 → 1630 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/03/12 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1660 → 1668 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1582 → 1574 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/03/11 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1693 → 1679 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1657 → 1671 (+14) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/03/11 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1661 → 1668 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1671 → 1664 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/03/11 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1626 → 1634 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1659 → 1651 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/03/09 | Europa League![]() |
Bayer Leverkusen2015 → 2024 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1904 → 1895 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1611 → 1626 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Puskás FC1710 → 1695 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/03/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1658 → 1655 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1654 → 1657 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1707 → 1693 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1646 → 1660 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1649 → 1661 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1671 → 1659 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/03/04 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1666 → 1671 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1587 → 1582 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1912 → 1904 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1629 → 1637 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/03/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1672 → 1654 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Puskás FC1692 → 1710 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1664 → 1649 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Budapesti Vasas1572 → 1587 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budafoki MTE1436 → 1459 (+23) | 2 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1730 → 1707 (-23) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2023/02/28 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1651 → 1629 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi TE1649 → 1671 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1682 → 1672 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1902 → 1912 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/02/26 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1649 → 1646 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Újpest FC1655 → 1658 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1718 → 1692 (-26) | 1 - 4 | Paksi SE1638 → 1664 (+26) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1641 → 1649 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1674 → 1666 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1570 → 1572 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1732 → 1730 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/02/24 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1655 → 1651 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1607 → 1611 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/02/19 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1618 → 1607 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1671 → 1682 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/02/19 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1646 → 1641 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1565 → 1570 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/02/18 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1910 → 1902 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1641 → 1649 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/02/18 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1676 → 1674 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1716 → 1718 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/02/18 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1658 → 1638 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Mezokövesdi SE1635 → 1655 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/02/17 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1726 → 1732 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1661 → 1655 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/02/12 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1710 → 1716 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1652 → 1646 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2023/02/12 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1576 → 1565 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1650 → 1661 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/02/11 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1723 → 1726 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1913 → 1910 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/02/11 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1664 → 1671 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1665 → 1658 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/02/11 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1645 → 1641 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1614 → 1618 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/02/10 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1626 → 1635 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1685 → 1676 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/02/09 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Puskás FC1714 → 1710 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1646 → 1650 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/02/08 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1701 → 1687 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1650 → 1664 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/02/08 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1542 → 1527 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1637 → 1652 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/02/07 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1563 → 1576 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1627 → 1614 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/02/05 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1910 → 1913 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC1649 → 1646 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/02/05 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1640 → 1637 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1623 → 1626 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/02/04 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1627 → 1627 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1723 → 1723 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/02/04 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1689 → 1685 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1646 → 1650 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/02/04 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1669 → 1665 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1641 → 1645 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/02/03 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1720 → 1714 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1557 → 1563 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2023/02/01 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1679 → 1669 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1900 → 1910 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/02/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
MTK1590 → 1571 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Mezokövesdi SE1604 → 1623 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/01/29 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1632 → 1641 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1698 → 1689 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/01/29 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1593 → 1604 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Puskás FC1731 → 1720 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/01/29 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1642 → 1649 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1634 → 1627 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/01/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1909 → 1900 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1548 → 1557 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/01/28 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1727 → 1723 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Paksi SE1675 → 1679 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/01/28 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1632 → 1646 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1654 → 1640 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/01/24 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1660 → 1654 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1903 → 1909 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2022/11/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1643 → 1634 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1894 → 1903 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2022/11/13 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1683 → 1698 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1742 → 1727 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/11/13 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1539 → 1548 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1602 → 1593 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1726 → 1731 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1637 → 1632 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1665 → 1675 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Újpest FC1652 → 1642 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1664 → 1660 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1628 → 1632 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/11/10 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1635 → 1643 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1547 → 1539 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/11/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1891 → 1894 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Paksi SE1668 → 1665 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/11/09 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1643 → 1652 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1692 → 1683 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/11/09 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1630 → 1637 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1609 → 1602 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/11/08 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1770 → 1742 (-28) | 0 - 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE1636 → 1664 (+28) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/11/08 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1628 → 1628 (0) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1726 → 1726 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1689 → 1692 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1894 → 1891 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2022/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1654 → 1668 (+14) | 5 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1649 → 1635 (-14) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/11/06 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1567 → 1547 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1610 → 1630 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1738 → 1726 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1758 → 1770 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1628 → 1636 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1651 → 1643 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1601 → 1609 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1636 → 1628 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/11/03 | Europa League![]() |
Trabzonspor1887 → 1897 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1904 → 1894 (-10) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1902 → 1904 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1630 → 1628 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1651 → 1651 (0) | 3 - 3 | Puskás FC1738 → 1738 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1661 → 1649 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1677 → 1689 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1640 → 1636 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1606 → 1610 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1670 → 1654 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1551 → 1567 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/10/28 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1599 → 1601 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1760 → 1758 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/10/27 | Europa League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1902 → 1902 (0) | 1 - 1 | AS Monaco2008 → 2008 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1615 → 1606 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Kisvárda FC1751 → 1760 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/10/24 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1590 → 1599 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1660 → 1651 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1751 → 1738 (-13) | 2 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1889 → 1902 (+13) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1680 → 1677 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1667 → 1670 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1649 → 1630 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1642 → 1661 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1562 → 1551 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1629 → 1640 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/10/19 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Fehérvár FC1692 → 1680 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Puskás FC1739 → 1751 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/10/19 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1573 → 1562 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1631 → 1642 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/10/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1695 → 1701 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1635 → 1629 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/10/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus1486 → 1475 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Budapesti Vasas1551 → 1562 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1574 → 1590 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1905 → 1889 (-16) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2022/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1599 → 1615 (+16) | 4 - 1 | Újpest FC1676 → 1660 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/10/15 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1734 → 1739 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1636 → 1631 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/10/15 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1634 → 1649 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Paksi SE1682 → 1667 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/10/15 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1533 → 1551 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1710 → 1692 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2022/10/14 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1634 → 1635 (+1) | 3 - 3 | Kisvárda FC1752 → 1751 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/10/13 | Europa League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1893 → 1905 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda1967 → 1955 (-12) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/10/10 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1724 → 1710 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Újpest FC1662 → 1676 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/10/09 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1890 → 1893 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1602 → 1599 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/10/09 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1701 → 1682 (-19) | 1 - 3 | Puskás FC1715 → 1734 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/10/08 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1748 → 1752 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1537 → 1533 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/10/08 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1641 → 1636 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Mezokövesdi SE1569 → 1574 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/10/07 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1729 → 1724 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1629 → 1634 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2022/10/07 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1676 → 1662 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1620 → 1634 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/10/06 | Europa League![]() |
Crvena Zvezda1953 → 1966 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1903 → 1890 (-13) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1596 → 1620 (+24) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1927 → 1903 (-24) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2022/10/02 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1718 → 1715 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1726 → 1729 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1657 → 1676 (+19) | 4 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1767 → 1748 (-19) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1593 → 1602 (+9) | 4 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd1650 → 1641 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1537 → 1537 (0) | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1629 → 1629 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1579 → 1569 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1691 → 1701 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1570 → 1560 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE1681 → 1691 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
III. Kerületi TVE1451 → 1441 (-10) | 2 - 5 | Fehérvár FC1716 → 1726 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Tiszakécske1463 → 1446 (-17) | 0 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1579 → 1596 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/09/17 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti VSC1537 → 1527 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1757 → 1767 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2022/09/17 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Dorogi FC1470 → 1458 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1638 → 1650 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/09/17 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1405 → 1395 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1619 → 1629 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/09/15 | Europa League![]() |
AS Monaco2036 → 2016 (-20) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1907 → 1927 (+20) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1900 → 1907 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1764 → 1757 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1630 → 1619 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Puskás FC1707 → 1718 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/09/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1652 → 1657 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1542 → 1537 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/09/10 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1712 → 1716 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1583 → 1579 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/09/10 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1676 → 1681 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1598 → 1593 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/09/10 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1642 → 1638 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1575 → 1579 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/09/08 | Europa League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1892 → 1900 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Trabzonspor1867 → 1859 (-8) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/09/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1667 → 1652 (-15) | 0 - 6 | Ferencvárosi TC1877 → 1892 (+15) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/09/04 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1780 → 1764 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1626 → 1642 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1587 → 1598 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1723 → 1712 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1559 → 1575 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Paksi SE1692 → 1676 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1540 → 1542 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1709 → 1707 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2022/09/02 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1609 → 1583 (-26) | 0 - 5 | Zalaegerszegi TE1604 → 1630 (+26) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1628 → 1626 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Újpest FC1665 → 1667 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/08/31 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1709 → 1692 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Kisvárda FC1763 → 1780 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/08/31 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1544 → 1540 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1873 → 1877 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2022/08/31 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1719 → 1723 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1563 → 1559 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/08/30 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1704 → 1709 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1614 → 1609 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/08/30 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1593 → 1604 (+11) | 4 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1598 → 1587 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1869 → 1873 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd1632 → 1628 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1753 → 1763 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1729 → 1719 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1598 → 1598 (0) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1704 → 1704 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2022/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1619 → 1614 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1539 → 1544 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1550 → 1563 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1606 → 1593 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/08/26 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1677 → 1665 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Paksi SE1697 → 1709 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/08/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1738 → 1729 (-9) | 0 - 3 | 1. FC Köln1954 → 1963 (+9) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/08/25 | Europa League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1655 → 1669 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1883 → 1869 (-14) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2022/08/22 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1608 → 1619 (+11) | 4 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1609 → 1598 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1620 → 1606 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Kisvárda FC1739 → 1753 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1550 → 1539 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Budapest Honvéd1621 → 1632 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1710 → 1704 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1544 → 1550 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/08/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
1. FC Köln1963 → 1950 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1725 → 1738 (+13) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/08/18 | Europa League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1878 → 1883 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1653 → 1648 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2022/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1870 → 1878 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1733 → 1725 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2022/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1743 → 1739 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1706 → 1710 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1622 → 1621 (-1) | 3 - 3 | Paksi SE1696 → 1697 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1681 → 1677 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1616 → 1620 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1535 → 1544 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1617 → 1608 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1613 → 1609 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Budapesti Vasas1546 → 1550 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/08/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
Kisvárda FC1734 → 1743 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Molde FK1920 → 1911 (-9) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2022/08/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
CS Petrocub1511 → 1506 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1728 → 1733 (+5) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/08/09 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1897 → 1870 (-27) | 1 - 3 | Qarabag FK1826 → 1853 (+27) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1695 → 1706 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1692 → 1681 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1727 → 1734 (+7) | 4 - 2 | Mezokövesdi SE1624 → 1617 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1719 → 1728 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd1631 → 1622 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/08/06 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1618 → 1613 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1530 → 1535 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/08/05 | NB I![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1545 → 1546 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Paksi SE1697 → 1696 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2022/08/04 | Conference League q.![]() |
Molde FK1913 → 1917 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1731 → 1727 (-4) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2022/08/04 | Conference League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1714 → 1719 (+5) | 5 - 0 | CS Petrocub1515 → 1510 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/08/03 | Champions League q.![]() |
Qarabag FK1826 → 1825 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1896 → 1897 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2022/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1893 → 1896 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Puskás FC1698 → 1695 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2022/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1685 → 1697 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1726 → 1714 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1737 → 1731 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1612 → 1618 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2022/07/30 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1697 → 1692 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1619 → 1624 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2022/07/30 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1533 → 1530 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Budapesti Vasas1542 → 1545 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/07/29 | NB I![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1645 → 1631 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1602 → 1616 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/07/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
Kisvárda FC1734 → 1737 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FK Kairat1588 → 1585 (-3) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/07/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
Gabala FK1489 → 1499 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1736 → 1726 (-10) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2022/07/27 | Champions League q.![]() |
Slovan Bratislava1815 → 1790 (-25) | 1 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1868 → 1893 (+25) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2022/07/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Kairat1593 → 1586 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1727 → 1734 (+7) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2022/07/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
Fehérvár FC1733 → 1736 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Gabala FK1492 → 1489 (-3) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2022/07/20 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1887 → 1868 (-19) | 1 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava1791 → 1810 (+19) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/07/13 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1883 → 1887 (+4) | 5 - 1 | Tobyl Kostanay1573 → 1569 (-4) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2022/07/06 | Champions League q.![]() |
Tobyl Kostanay1592 → 1598 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1889 → 1883 (-6) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |

