Season 2023/24
Hungary
Country rating
1709
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#20
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
29
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
+3+5+6-22-21+3 |
1904 | 2028 | 0 | +64 | +64 | +73 | -6 | -3 | |
| 198 | Paksi SE![]() |
+4+3+1+1+21+4 |
1778 | 1778 | 0 | +85 | +85 | +40 | +45 | ||
| 269 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
+14-5-11+9-8-5 |
1741 | 1907 | 0 | +49 | +49 | +49 | |||
| 295 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
+6-14+5-6+8-10 |
1736 | 1887 | 0 | -31 | -31 | -24 | +20 | -27 | |
| 322 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
-6+5+3-1+20+7 |
1712 | 1747 | 0 | -23 | -23 | -11 | -1 | -11 | |
| 337 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
+6-14-13 |
1674 | 1896 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 349 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
-6+5+10+9-1-7 |
1677 | 1831 | 0 | +22 | +22 | +33 | +1 | -12 | |
| 374 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
+2+14-3-20+22+5 |
1663 | 1798 | 0 | +83 | +54 | +29 | |||
| 434 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
+10+5-13-5+13+1 |
1623 | 1952 | 0 | +14 | +14 | +14 | |||
| 455 | Kisvárda FC![]() |
+8-4+11-7+5-4 |
1684 | 1780 | 0 | -54 | -54 | -74 | +20 | ||
| 502 | MTK![]() |
-2+13-5-9-130 |
1630 | 1934 | 0 | +25 | +25 | +33 | -8 | ||
| 516 | Újpest FC![]() |
-14-13-5+20-20-3 |
1696 | 2024 | 0 | -76 | -76 | -89 | +13 | ||
| 601 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
+60-50+10-13 |
1564 | 2013 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 605 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
-11-13 |
1549 | 1751 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 611 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
-10-15 |
1545 | 1790 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 638 | Gyirmót FC![]() |
-10 |
1530 | 1550 | 0 | -10 | -10 | ||||
| 651 | Budapesti VSC![]() |
-10 |
1804 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 651 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
-15 |
1867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 694 | Mezokövesdi SE![]() |
-15-5-3-9-50 |
1630 | 1739 | 0 | -128 | -128 | -128 | |||
| 716 | Veszprém FC![]() |
+6-12 |
1513 | 1685 | 0 | -6 | -6 | ||||
| 749 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
-11+13-3 |
1488 | 1669 | 0 | +10 | +10 | +10 | |||
| 802 | Budafoki MTE![]() |
+23+17-8-6 |
1462 | 1512 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 846 | Dorogi FC![]() |
-12-13 |
1445 | 1725 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 857 | BFC Siófok![]() |
-12 |
1443 | 1781 | 0 | -12 | -12 | ||||
| 896 | Tiszakécske![]() |
-17-16 |
1430 | 1576 | 0 | -16 | -16 | -16 | |||
| 909 | III. Kerületi TVE![]() |
-10-15 |
1426 | 1597 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -15 | |||
| 1003 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
-10 |
1706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1025 | Egri FC![]() |
-5 |
1390 | 1544 | 0 | -5 | -5 | ||||
| 1131 | Tatabánya FC![]() |
-6 |
1349 | 1844 | 0 | -6 | -6 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Ferencvárosi TC![]() |
2024/05/19 | 54 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 119 | 50 | 1 | 33 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 80 | 30 | 74 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 13 |
| 198 | Paksi SE![]() |
2024/05/18 | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 64 | 48 | 1 | 33 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 42 | 58 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
| 269 | Fehérvár FC![]() |
2024/05/18 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 55 | 40 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 55 | 40 | 54 | ||||||||||||
| 295 | Debreceni VSC![]() |
2024/05/18 | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 55 | 57 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 322 | Kecskeméti TE![]() |
2024/05/19 | 37 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 51 | 51 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 374 | Diósgyöri VTK![]() |
2024/05/18 | 37 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 63 | 63 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 50 | 56 | 45 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | ||||||
| 502 | MTK![]() |
2024/05/17 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45 | 65 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 62 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 349 | Zalaegerszegi TE![]() |
2024/05/19 | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 59 | 68 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 54 | 60 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 516 | Újpest FC![]() |
2024/05/19 | 36 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 51 | 70 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 45 | 67 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
| 455 | Kisvárda FC![]() |
2024/05/18 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 47 | 59 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 40 | 55 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
| 694 | Mezokövesdi SE![]() |
2024/05/17 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 31 | 63 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 31 | 63 | 21 | ||||||||||||
| 434 | Budapest Honvéd![]() |
2023/11/02 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 601 | Budapesti Vasas![]() |
2024/04/03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 716 | Veszprém FC![]() |
2024/02/28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 749 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus![]() |
2024/04/24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 337 | Gyori ETO FC![]() |
2023/10/31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 605 | Szombathelyi Haladás![]() |
2023/11/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 611 | Pécsi MFC![]() |
2023/09/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 638 | Gyirmót FC![]() |
2023/11/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 802 | Budafoki MTE![]() |
2023/11/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 846 | Dorogi FC![]() |
2023/09/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 857 | BFC Siófok![]() |
2023/11/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 896 | Tiszakécske![]() |
2024/02/28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 909 | III. Kerületi TVE![]() |
2023/09/17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1025 | Egri FC![]() |
2023/09/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1131 | Tatabánya FC![]() |
2023/11/01 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 651 | Budapesti VSC![]() |
2022/09/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 651 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE![]() |
2023/02/08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1003 | Kaposvári RFC![]() |
2022/09/17 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 195 | 95 | 39 | 61 | 337 | 1.7 | 250 | 1.3 | 587 | 3.0 | 87 | 0.4 | 5.4 | |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 38 | 1.6 | 54 | 2.3 | 92 | 3.8 | -16 | -0.7 |
Statistics from the perspective of Hungary.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1.1 | 8 | 1.0 | 17 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1.9 | 16 | 1.1 | 43 | 3.1 | 11 | 0.8 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1861 → 1864 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Újpest FC1589 → 1586 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/05/19 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1672 → 1679 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1676 → 1669 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1757 → 1767 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1704 → 1694 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1756 → 1760 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1616 → 1612 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1715 → 1710 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1646 → 1651 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/05/17 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1510 → 1510 (0) | 1 - 1 | MTK1596 → 1596 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/05/15 | Hungary Cup neutral ground |
Paksi SE1735 → 1756 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1882 → 1861 (-21) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1696 → 1704 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1723 → 1715 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/05/12 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1611 → 1616 (+5) | 4 - 3 | Mezokövesdi SE1515 → 1510 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1624 → 1646 (+22) | 2 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1904 → 1882 (-22) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2024/05/11 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1677 → 1676 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1734 → 1735 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/05/10 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1609 → 1589 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1652 → 1672 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1898 → 1904 (+6) | 5 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1702 → 1696 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/05/05 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1653 → 1652 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE1733 → 1734 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1737 → 1744 (+7) | 4 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1618 → 1611 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1589 → 1609 (+20) | 7 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1644 → 1624 (-20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1524 → 1515 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1668 → 1677 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/05/03 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1714 → 1723 (+9) | 4 - 0 | MTK1618 → 1609 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/04/28 | NB I![]() |
MTK1623 → 1618 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1893 → 1898 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/04/28 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1607 → 1618 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1725 → 1714 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1647 → 1644 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1650 → 1653 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1697 → 1702 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1594 → 1589 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/04/27 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1730 → 1733 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1527 → 1524 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/04/26 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1658 → 1668 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Puskás FC1747 → 1737 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/04/24 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus1488 → 1485 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1890 → 1893 (+3) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2024/04/23 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Paksi SE1726 → 1730 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1611 → 1607 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1730 → 1725 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1653 → 1658 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1607 → 1594 (-13) | 1 - 2 | MTK1610 → 1623 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/04/21 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1645 → 1650 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1532 → 1527 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1898 → 1890 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1603 → 1611 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1732 → 1747 (+15) | 5 - 0 | Paksi SE1741 → 1726 (-15) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/04/20 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1633 → 1647 (+14) | 5 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1711 → 1697 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/04/14 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1659 → 1653 (-6) | 2 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1892 → 1898 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2024/04/14 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1547 → 1532 (-15) | 0 - 4 | Puskás FC1717 → 1732 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/04/14 | NB I![]() |
MTK1612 → 1610 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1631 → 1633 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/04/13 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1755 → 1741 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1716 → 1730 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/04/13 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1705 → 1711 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1651 → 1645 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/04/13 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1589 → 1603 (+14) | 4 - 1 | Újpest FC1621 → 1607 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/04/10 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1890 → 1892 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1633 → 1631 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1886 → 1890 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1759 → 1755 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1663 → 1651 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Puskás FC1705 → 1717 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1721 → 1705 (-16) | 1 - 2 | MTK1596 → 1612 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1708 → 1716 (+8) | 5 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1555 → 1547 (-8) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/04/06 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1637 → 1633 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1585 → 1589 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/04/05 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1645 → 1621 (-24) | 1 - 5 | Zalaegerszegi TE1635 → 1659 (+24) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/04/04 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus1475 → 1488 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1676 → 1663 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1647 → 1637 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1876 → 1886 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1564 → 1551 (-13) | 2 - 5 | Paksi SE1746 → 1759 (+13) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/04/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Kisvárda FC1577 → 1585 (+8) | 3 - 2 | MTK1604 → 1596 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1563 → 1555 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1868 → 1876 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2024/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1762 → 1746 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1629 → 1645 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/03/30 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1591 → 1577 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1707 → 1721 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/03/30 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1619 → 1635 (+16) | 5 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1663 → 1647 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/03/30 | NB I![]() |
MTK1605 → 1604 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1675 → 1676 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/03/29 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1708 → 1705 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1705 → 1708 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/17 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1875 → 1868 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1701 → 1708 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/03/17 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1697 → 1707 (+10) | 5 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1629 → 1619 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/17 | NB I![]() |
MTK1598 → 1605 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1598 → 1591 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/16 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1652 → 1663 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE1773 → 1762 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/03/16 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1688 → 1675 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1692 → 1705 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/16 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1634 → 1629 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Mezokövesdi SE1558 → 1563 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1705 → 1692 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1862 → 1875 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1778 → 1773 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1692 → 1697 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1633 → 1629 (-4) | 2 - 2 | MTK1594 → 1598 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/09 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1680 → 1688 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1606 → 1598 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/03/09 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1569 → 1558 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Diósgyöri VTK1641 → 1652 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/03/08 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1724 → 1701 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC1611 → 1634 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1857 → 1862 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1685 → 1680 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/03/03 | NB I![]() |
MTK1606 → 1594 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Paksi SE1766 → 1778 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/03/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1595 → 1611 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1721 → 1705 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1641 → 1641 (0) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1724 → 1724 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1708 → 1692 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1553 → 1569 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/03/02 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1598 → 1606 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1641 → 1633 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/02/29 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Újpest FC1603 → 1595 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1758 → 1766 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/02/28 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Debreceni VSC1706 → 1708 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1859 → 1857 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/02/28 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Veszprém FC1513 → 1501 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1673 → 1685 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/02/28 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Tiszakécske1446 → 1430 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Kisvárda FC1582 → 1598 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/02/27 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1629 → 1641 (+12) | 4 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1653 → 1641 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1616 → 1603 (-13) | 0 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1846 → 1859 (+13) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2024/02/25 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1590 → 1582 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE1750 → 1758 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/02/24 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1698 → 1706 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Puskás FC1732 → 1724 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/24 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1609 → 1629 (+20) | 4 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1741 → 1721 (-20) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/02/24 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1640 → 1653 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1686 → 1673 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/02/23 | NB I![]() |
MTK1597 → 1606 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1562 → 1553 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/22 | Conference League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1856 → 1846 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus1944 → 1954 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/02/18 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1735 → 1741 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1704 → 1698 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/17 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1680 → 1686 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Újpest FC1622 → 1616 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/02/17 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1575 → 1562 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1577 → 1590 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/02/16 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1766 → 1750 (-16) | 3 - 4 | Zalaegerszegi TE1624 → 1640 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/02/15 | Conference League![]() |
Olympiakos Piraeus1913 → 1919 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1862 → 1856 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/11 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1761 → 1766 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1685 → 1680 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/02/11 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1622 → 1609 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1609 → 1622 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/11 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1628 → 1624 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1571 → 1575 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/02/10 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1713 → 1704 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1853 → 1862 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/02/10 | NB I![]() |
MTK1621 → 1606 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1720 → 1735 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/02/10 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1591 → 1577 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Puskás FC1709 → 1723 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/02/08 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1579 → 1571 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE1753 → 1761 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/02/08 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1679 → 1685 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1628 → 1622 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/07 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1724 → 1709 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1613 → 1628 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/07 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1601 → 1591 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1710 → 1720 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/02/06 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1848 → 1853 (+5) | 5 - 1 | MTK1626 → 1621 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/02/06 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1619 → 1609 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1703 → 1713 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/02/04 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1746 → 1753 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Puskás FC1731 → 1724 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/04 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1599 → 1579 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1659 → 1679 (+20) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/02/03 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1611 → 1601 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Ferencvárosi TC1838 → 1848 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2024/02/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1708 → 1703 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Diósgyöri VTK1623 → 1628 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/03 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1597 → 1613 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1726 → 1710 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/02/02 | NB I![]() |
MTK1612 → 1626 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC1633 → 1619 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/12/17 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1833 → 1838 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1602 → 1597 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/12/17 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1661 → 1659 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1706 → 1708 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/17 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1737 → 1731 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1593 → 1599 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/12/16 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1711 → 1726 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Paksi SE1761 → 1746 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/16 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1595 → 1611 (+16) | 4 - 0 | Újpest FC1649 → 1633 (-16) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/12/16 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1626 → 1623 (-3) | 3 - 3 | MTK1609 → 1612 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/12/14 | Conference League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1830 → 1833 (+3) | 1 - 1 | ACF Fiorentina2020 → 2017 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/12/10 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1751 → 1761 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1840 → 1830 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/10 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1609 → 1593 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1695 → 1711 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/10 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1608 → 1595 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Diósgyöri VTK1613 → 1626 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/12/09 | NB I![]() |
MTK1599 → 1609 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1716 → 1706 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/12/09 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1604 → 1602 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Újpest FC1647 → 1649 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/08 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1727 → 1737 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1671 → 1661 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/12/06 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1619 → 1609 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1830 → 1840 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/12/03 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1837 → 1830 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1612 → 1619 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/12/03 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1657 → 1647 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE1741 → 1751 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/03 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1638 → 1613 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE1579 → 1604 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/12/02 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1682 → 1695 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Puskás FC1740 → 1727 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/12/02 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1608 → 1608 (0) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1716 → 1716 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/12/02 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1686 → 1671 (-15) | 1 - 2 | MTK1584 → 1599 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/11/30 | Conference League![]() |
FK Cukaricki1612 → 1605 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1830 → 1837 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/11/26 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1740 → 1740 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1830 → 1830 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/11/26 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1685 → 1682 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1683 → 1686 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/11/25 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1588 → 1579 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1707 → 1716 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/11/25 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1594 → 1612 (+18) | 4 - 0 | Újpest FC1675 → 1657 (-18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/11/25 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1597 → 1608 (+11) | 3 - 1 | MTK1595 → 1584 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/11/24 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1732 → 1741 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1647 → 1638 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1847 → 1830 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1668 → 1685 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1699 → 1707 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE1740 → 1732 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/11/12 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1608 → 1597 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Kecskeméti TE1672 → 1683 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/11/11 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1687 → 1675 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Puskás FC1728 → 1740 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/11/11 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1637 → 1647 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1604 → 1594 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/11/10 | NB I![]() |
MTK1584 → 1595 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1599 → 1588 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/11/09 | Conference League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1848 → 1847 (-1) | 1 - 1 | KRC Genk1914 → 1915 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1659 → 1672 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1861 → 1848 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2023/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1746 → 1740 (-6) | 0 - 0 | MTK1578 → 1584 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/11/05 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1622 → 1608 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1585 → 1599 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1733 → 1728 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1632 → 1637 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1660 → 1668 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Újpest FC1695 → 1687 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/11/04 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1594 → 1604 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1709 → 1699 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/11/02 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapest Honvéd1622 → 1623 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Paksi SE1747 → 1746 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1857 → 1861 (+4) | 4 - 3 | Puskás FC1737 → 1733 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1562 → 1549 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1572 → 1585 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Budapesti Vasas1554 → 1564 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Gyirmót FC1540 → 1530 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
BFC Siófok1455 → 1443 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Diósgyöri VTK1620 → 1632 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Tatabánya FC1355 → 1349 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Újpest FC1689 → 1695 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Veszprém FC1507 → 1513 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Budafoki MTE1468 → 1462 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/10/31 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Gyori ETO FC1687 → 1674 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1696 → 1709 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1850 → 1857 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC1696 → 1689 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1740 → 1747 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1629 → 1622 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/10/29 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1587 → 1594 (+7) | 1 - 0 | MTK1585 → 1578 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/28 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1741 → 1737 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1692 → 1696 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/10/28 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1647 → 1660 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1633 → 1620 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/10/28 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1651 → 1659 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1580 → 1572 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/26 | Conference League![]() |
KRC Genk1919 → 1914 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1845 → 1850 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1640 → 1633 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1838 → 1845 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1682 → 1692 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1657 → 1647 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1686 → 1696 (+10) | 5 - 3 | Kecskeméti TE1661 → 1651 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1596 → 1580 (-16) | 2 - 5 | Paksi SE1724 → 1740 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Kisvárda FC1623 → 1629 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1593 → 1587 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/10/08 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1844 → 1838 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1676 → 1682 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/10/08 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1646 → 1657 (+11) | 3 - 0 | MTK1615 → 1604 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/10/07 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1662 → 1661 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1723 → 1724 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/10/07 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1676 → 1686 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Diósgyöri VTK1650 → 1640 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/10/07 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1606 → 1593 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE1583 → 1596 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/10/06 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1717 → 1722 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1628 → 1623 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/10/05 | Conference League![]() |
ACF Fiorentina2030 → 2023 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1837 → 1844 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1638 → 1650 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1674 → 1662 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1635 → 1646 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1639 → 1628 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/09/30 | NB I![]() |
MTK1630 → 1615 (-15) | 1 - 6 | Ferencvárosi TC1822 → 1837 (+15) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1689 → 1676 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Újpest FC1663 → 1676 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/09/30 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1718 → 1723 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1611 → 1606 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/09/29 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1582 → 1583 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Puskás FC1718 → 1717 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/09/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1818 → 1822 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1678 → 1674 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/09/27 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1708 → 1718 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1699 → 1689 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1815 → 1818 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1642 → 1639 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1639 → 1635 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE1578 → 1582 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/09/23 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1739 → 1718 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Paksi SE1687 → 1708 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/09/23 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1623 → 1638 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1714 → 1699 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/23 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1685 → 1663 (-22) | 0 - 2 | MTK1608 → 1630 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/09/22 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1701 → 1678 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Mezokövesdi SE1588 → 1611 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/09/21 | Conference League![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1809 → 1815 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FK Cukaricki1675 → 1669 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Hungary Cup![]() |
III. Kerületi TVE1441 → 1426 (-15) | 2 - 6 | Diósgyöri VTK1608 → 1623 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Pécsi MFC1560 → 1545 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Újpest FC1670 → 1685 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Egri FC1395 → 1390 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1709 → 1714 (+5) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Hungary Cup![]() |
Dorogi FC1458 → 1445 (-13) | 2 - 4 | Budapest Honvéd1609 → 1622 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1698 → 1709 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1712 → 1701 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1591 → 1578 (-13) | 2 - 6 | Ferencvárosi TC1796 → 1809 (+13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2023/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1602 → 1588 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Puskás FC1725 → 1739 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/09/02 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1677 → 1687 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1649 → 1639 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/09/02 | NB I![]() |
MTK1600 → 1608 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Diósgyöri VTK1616 → 1608 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1663 → 1670 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1649 → 1642 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/08/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1793 → 1796 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FK Žalgiris1513 → 1510 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1783 → 1793 (+10) | 6 - 1 | Paksi SE1687 → 1677 (-10) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1722 → 1698 (-24) | 1 - 3 | MTK1576 → 1600 (+24) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/08/27 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1639 → 1649 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Mezokövesdi SE1612 → 1602 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/08/26 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1697 → 1712 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Puskás FC1740 → 1725 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/08/26 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1603 → 1616 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1662 → 1649 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/08/26 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1657 → 1663 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE1597 → 1591 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/08/24 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Žalgiris1519 → 1511 (-8) | 0 - 4 | Ferencvárosi TC1775 → 1783 (+8) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2023/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1711 → 1722 (+11) | 4 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1673 → 1662 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/19 | NB I![]() |
Paksi SE1675 → 1687 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Újpest FC1669 → 1657 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/08/19 | NB I![]() |
MTK1565 → 1576 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Kecskeméti TE1708 → 1697 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/08/18 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1745 → 1740 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Fehérvár FC1634 → 1639 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/18 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1618 → 1597 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Diósgyöri VTK1582 → 1603 (+21) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1730 → 1711 (-19) | 0 - 5 | Rapid Wien1735 → 1754 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/08/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1774 → 1775 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans1436 → 1435 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2023/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1788 → 1774 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Puskás FC1731 → 1745 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2023/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1725 → 1730 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1623 → 1618 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/13 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1702 → 1708 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Fehérvár FC1640 → 1634 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1673 → 1669 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1608 → 1612 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/08/12 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1582 → 1582 (0) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1675 → 1675 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/08/11 | NB I![]() |
MTK1565 → 1565 (0) | 0 - 0 | Kisvárda FC1673 → 1673 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/08/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
Rapid Wien1754 → 1751 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1722 → 1725 (+3) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
Hamrun Spartans1442 → 1436 (-6) | 1 - 6 | Ferencvárosi TC1782 → 1788 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2023/08/07 | NB I![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1691 → 1702 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Kisvárda FC1684 → 1673 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/08/06 | NB I![]() |
Fehérvár FC1654 → 1640 (-14) | 3 - 5 | Ferencvárosi TC1768 → 1782 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/08/06 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1617 → 1623 (+6) | 2 - 1 | MTK1571 → 1565 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/08/05 | NB I![]() |
Mezokövesdi SE1630 → 1608 (-22) | 2 - 4 | Diósgyöri VTK1560 → 1582 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/08/04 | NB I![]() |
Puskás FC1735 → 1731 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Újpest FC1669 → 1673 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1625 → 1617 (-8) | 1 - 2 | NK Osijek1721 → 1729 (+8) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1572 → 1564 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Ferencvárosi TC1760 → 1768 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
Riga FC1533 → 1547 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Kecskeméti TE1705 → 1691 (-14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
Debreceni VSC1736 → 1722 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Alashkert1341 → 1355 (+14) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/07/31 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1728 → 1736 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Mezokövesdi SE1638 → 1630 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/07/30 | NB I![]() |
Zalaegerszegi TE1643 → 1625 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Kisvárda FC1666 → 1684 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/07/29 | NB I![]() |
Újpest FC1662 → 1669 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Fehérvár FC1661 → 1654 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/07/29 | NB I![]() |
Diósgyöri VTK1568 → 1560 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Puskás FC1727 → 1735 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/07/28 | NB I![]() |
MTK1571 → 1571 (0) | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE1675 → 1675 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
NK Osijek1712 → 1716 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE1647 → 1643 (-4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1755 → 1760 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1577 → 1572 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
Kecskeméti TE1702 → 1705 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Riga FC1535 → 1532 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Alashkert1357 → 1354 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1725 → 1728 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2023/07/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ferencvárosi TC1794 → 1755 (-39) | 0 - 3 | KÍ Klaksvík1518 → 1557 (+39) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/07/11 | Champions League q.![]() |
KÍ Klaksvík1512 → 1518 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Ferencvárosi TC1800 → 1794 (-6) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |

