Season 2024/25
Ireland
Country rating
1429
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#35
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
20
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 475 | Shamrock Rovers![]() |
-7+9+8+2-19+2 |
1627 | 1686 | +2 | +93 | +93 | +17 | -11 | +87 | |
| 686 | Derry City![]() |
-10-9-4+13+13+10 |
1544 | 1577 | +32 | -51 | -51 | -46 | +16 | -21 | |
| 752 | St Patricks Athletic![]() |
+7-5-14-14-13-4 |
1561 | 1569 | -50 | +44 | +44 | +14 | -8 | +38 | |
| 790 | Shelbourne FC![]() |
-4-9+14-13-1+2 |
1525 | 1601 | -7 | -63 | -63 | -55 | -6 | -2 | |
| 833 | Bohemian FC![]() |
-8+9+11-11+19-6 |
1454 | 1588 | +13 | +28 | +28 | +30 | -2 | ||
| 901 | Galway United![]() |
+4+7+4+14-11-2 |
1458 | 1458 | +5 | +33 | +33 | +26 | +7 | ||
| 918 | Drogheda United![]() |
0+5-8+5-3-10 |
1434 | 1503 | -11 | +142 | +138 | +103 | +35 | ||
| 1174 | Sligo Rovers![]() |
-4-7+8-5+11+6 |
1401 | 1581 | +20 | -23 | -23 | +4 | -27 | ||
| 1180 | Waterford FC![]() |
+70-8+11+1-2 |
1389 | 1587 | +2 | -54 | -54 | -36 | -18 | ||
| 1299 | Dundalk FC![]() |
+1+5-8-8-16+3 |
1373 | 1716 | -29 | -84 | -84 | -74 | -10 | ||
| 1404 | Cork City![]() |
-4+4-11-2+3+4 |
1282 | 1712 | -6 | -19 | -19 | -15 | -4 | ||
| 1658 | Cobh Ramblers![]() |
+11+7-2+22+3-3 |
1083 | 1244 | +20 | +62 | +62 | +87 | -25 | ||
| 1671 | UC Dublin![]() |
+11+8+8-22+20+14 |
1142 | 1393 | +20 | -49 | -41 | -58 | +17 | ||
| 1686 | Bray Wanderers![]() |
-14+7-8-12-20+20 |
1074 | 1420 | -20 | +41 | +37 | +39 | -2 | ||
| 1697 | Treaty United![]() |
+9-7+8+8-4-15 |
1055 | 1077 | -3 | +47 | +47 | +56 | -9 | ||
| 1708 | Wexford FC![]() |
+14-50-16+4+4 |
1088 | 1215 | -8 | +11 | +24 | +17 | +7 | ||
| 1752 | Finn Harps![]() |
-11-70+3+16+15 |
1016 | 1523 | +34 | -32 | -32 | -30 | -2 | ||
| 1786 | Athlone Town![]() |
-11-8-4-3-8-20 |
1065 | 1565 | -35 | -103 | -116 | -126 | +10 | ||
| 1793 | Longford Town![]() |
-9-12+2+16+8-14 |
936 | 1364 | +12 | -6 | -6 | -4 | -2 | ||
| 1798 | Kerry FC![]() |
-1+12+4+12-3-4 |
909 | 909 | +9 | +85 | +85 | +51 | +34 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 475 | Shamrock Rovers![]() |
2025/06/27 | 55 | 29 | 12 | 14 | 82 | 58 | 1 | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 62 | 32 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25 |
| 752 | St Patricks Athletic![]() |
2025/06/27 | 43 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 61 | 45 | 1 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 54 | 37 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
| 833 | Bohemian FC![]() |
2025/06/27 | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 52 | 46 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 45 | 42 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
| 686 | Derry City![]() |
2025/06/27 | 41 | 18 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 38 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 33 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 918 | Drogheda United![]() |
2025/06/27 | 43 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 59 | 47 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 48 | 41 | 53 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | ||||||
| 901 | Galway United![]() |
2025/06/27 | 39 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 50 | 41 | 1 | 37 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 43 | 40 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
| 790 | Shelbourne FC![]() |
2025/06/27 | 45 | 14 | 19 | 12 | 47 | 47 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 40 | 39 | 49 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 1174 | Sligo Rovers![]() |
2025/06/27 | 37 | 11 | 7 | 19 | 43 | 63 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 43 | 61 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1180 | Waterford FC![]() |
2025/06/27 | 37 | 11 | 5 | 21 | 37 | 60 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 35 | 57 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1658 | Cobh Ramblers![]() |
2025/06/27 | 36 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 49 | 40 | 2 | 35 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 49 | 38 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1686 | Bray Wanderers![]() |
2025/06/27 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 58 | 47 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 58 | 46 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1708 | Wexford FC![]() |
2025/06/27 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 59 | 55 | 2 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 53 | 51 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
| 1299 | Dundalk FC![]() |
2025/06/27 | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 43 | 36 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 42 | 34 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1697 | Treaty United![]() |
2025/06/27 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 55 | 45 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 54 | 41 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 1671 | UC Dublin![]() |
2025/06/28 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 39 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 36 | 35 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 1404 | Cork City![]() |
2025/06/27 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 53 | 54 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 52 | 53 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 1752 | Finn Harps![]() |
2025/06/27 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 39 | 48 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 39 | 47 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1793 | Longford Town![]() |
2025/06/28 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 37 | 67 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 61 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
| 1786 | Athlone Town![]() |
2025/06/27 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 43 | 64 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 58 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
| 1798 | Kerry FC![]() |
2025/06/27 | 37 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 43 | 61 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 39 | 59 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier Division![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 183 | 76 | 54 | 53 | 245 | 1.3 | 195 | 1.1 | 440 | 2.4 | 50 | 0.3 | 5.7 | |
First Division Ireland![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 11 | 176 | 74 | 42 | 60 | 261 | 1.5 | 204 | 1.2 | 465 | 2.6 | 57 | 0.3 | 11.5 | |
Ireland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1.6 | 26 | 1.4 | 56 | 2.9 | 4 | 0.2 | |||
Premier Division rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 12 | 2.0 | 6 | 1.0 | |||
Ireland Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Ireland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.8 | -3 | -0.8 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1.6 | 10 | 1.3 | 23 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.4 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1.0 | 13 | 1.1 | 25 | 2.1 | -1 | -0.1 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | -5 | -1.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/06/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town929 → 915 (-14) | 0 - 2 | UC Dublin1049 → 1063 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/06/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1608 → 1610 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1328 → 1326 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/06/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1496 → 1506 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Drogheda United1428 → 1418 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/06/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1426 → 1424 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1463 → 1465 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/06/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1454 → 1448 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1322 → 1328 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1242 → 1246 (+4) | 0 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1481 → 1477 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2025/06/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1282 → 1285 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers1083 → 1080 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/06/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1051 → 1036 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps954 → 969 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/06/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town944 → 924 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Bray Wanderers1027 → 1047 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/06/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1022 → 1026 (+4) | 4 - 3 | Kerry FC906 → 902 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1435 → 1454 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1627 → 1608 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1494 → 1481 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Derry City1483 → 1496 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1327 → 1328 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Shelbourne FC1464 → 1463 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1311 → 1322 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Galway United1437 → 1426 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1239 → 1242 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United1431 → 1428 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/06/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps938 → 954 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Dundalk FC1298 → 1282 (-16) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2025/06/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1047 → 1027 (-20) | 1 - 3 | UC Dublin1029 → 1049 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/06/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1055 → 1051 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Wexford FC1018 → 1022 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/06/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1080 → 1083 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Kerry FC909 → 906 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/06/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town921 → 929 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Athlone Town952 → 944 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/06/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1477 → 1464 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Derry City1470 → 1483 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/06/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1423 → 1437 (+14) | 3 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1508 → 1494 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/06/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1625 → 1627 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Cork City1241 → 1239 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/06/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1316 → 1327 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Bohemian FC1446 → 1435 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/06/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1426 → 1431 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1316 → 1311 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/06/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1306 → 1298 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Treaty United1047 → 1055 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/06/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1051 → 1029 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Cobh Ramblers1058 → 1080 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/06/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC897 → 909 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1059 → 1047 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/06/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1034 → 1018 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Longford Town905 → 921 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town955 → 952 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps935 → 938 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/06/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1434 → 1426 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1617 → 1625 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/06/16 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1522 → 1508 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1463 → 1477 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/06/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1308 → 1316 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1324 → 1316 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/06/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town903 → 905 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1060 → 1058 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/06/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1472 → 1463 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1608 → 1617 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/06/13 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1527 → 1522 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United1429 → 1434 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/06/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1474 → 1470 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Galway United1419 → 1423 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/06/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1252 → 1241 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Bohemian FC1435 → 1446 (+11) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/06/13 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1314 → 1306 (-8) | 1 - 1 | UC Dublin1043 → 1051 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/06/13 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1039 → 1047 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1067 → 1059 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/06/13 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps935 → 935 (0) | 1 - 1 | Wexford FC1034 → 1034 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/06/13 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town959 → 955 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Kerry FC893 → 897 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1615 → 1608 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Galway United1412 → 1419 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/05/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1426 → 1435 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Derry City1483 → 1474 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/05/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1315 → 1308 (-7) | 0 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1520 → 1527 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2025/05/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1324 → 1324 (0) | 2 - 2 | Drogheda United1429 → 1429 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/05/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1248 → 1252 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1476 → 1472 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2025/05/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1039 → 1034 (-5) | 2 - 3 | Dundalk FC1309 → 1314 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2025/05/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1053 → 1060 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Treaty United1046 → 1039 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2025/05/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1060 → 1067 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps942 → 935 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/05/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1035 → 1043 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Athlone Town967 → 959 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC881 → 893 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Longford Town915 → 903 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1493 → 1483 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1605 → 1615 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1421 → 1429 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Bohemian FC1434 → 1426 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1527 → 1520 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Waterford FC1317 → 1324 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1472 → 1476 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1319 → 1315 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1408 → 1412 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Cork City1252 → 1248 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1308 → 1309 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Kerry FC882 → 881 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2025/05/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1074 → 1060 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Wexford FC1025 → 1039 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/05/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town978 → 967 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Cobh Ramblers1042 → 1053 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/05/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps953 → 942 (-11) | 1 - 2 | UC Dublin1024 → 1035 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/05/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1037 → 1046 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Longford Town924 → 915 (-9) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/05/19 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1594 → 1605 (+11) | 4 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1538 → 1527 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/05/19 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1476 → 1472 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United1417 → 1421 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/17 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town926 → 924 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps951 → 953 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1326 → 1317 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Shamrock Rovers1585 → 1594 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1425 → 1434 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1485 → 1476 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1418 → 1417 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Derry City1492 → 1493 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1536 → 1538 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Cork City1254 → 1252 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2025/05/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1424 → 1408 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1303 → 1319 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/05/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1048 → 1042 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Dundalk FC1302 → 1308 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2025/05/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1023 → 1037 (+14) | 4 - 0 | UC Dublin1038 → 1024 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/05/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1066 → 1074 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Athlone Town986 → 978 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/05/16 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC881 → 882 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Wexford FC1026 → 1025 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1313 → 1303 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Bohemian FC1415 → 1425 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1476 → 1485 (+9) | 2 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1545 → 1536 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1578 → 1585 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Drogheda United1425 → 1418 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1315 → 1326 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Galway United1435 → 1424 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/05/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1261 → 1254 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Derry City1485 → 1492 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2025/05/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1310 → 1302 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Bray Wanderers1058 → 1066 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/05/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1046 → 1026 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers1028 → 1048 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/05/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1044 → 1038 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Longford Town920 → 926 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/05/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps970 → 951 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Athlone Town967 → 986 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/05/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC869 → 881 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Treaty United1035 → 1023 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1476 → 1485 (+9) | 1 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1554 → 1545 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1575 → 1578 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1316 → 1313 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1449 → 1435 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Bohemian FC1401 → 1415 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1493 → 1476 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Waterford FC1298 → 1315 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1421 → 1425 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Cork City1265 → 1261 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/03 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town909 → 920 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Wexford FC1057 → 1046 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1547 → 1554 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Galway United1456 → 1449 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1463 → 1476 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1506 → 1493 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1259 → 1265 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1581 → 1575 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1316 → 1316 (0) | 2 - 2 | Drogheda United1421 → 1421 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/05/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1417 → 1401 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Waterford FC1282 → 1298 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town961 → 967 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Dundalk FC1316 → 1310 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2025/05/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1019 → 1028 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1067 → 1058 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/05/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps988 → 970 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Treaty United1017 → 1035 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1061 → 1044 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Kerry FC852 → 869 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/04/26 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1320 → 1316 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Cork City1255 → 1259 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town914 → 909 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Dundalk FC1311 → 1316 (+5) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2025/04/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1586 → 1581 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Shelbourne FC1501 → 1506 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/04/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1406 → 1417 (+11) | 2 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1558 → 1547 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/04/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1449 → 1456 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Drogheda United1428 → 1421 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/04/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1269 → 1282 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Derry City1476 → 1463 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2025/04/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1070 → 1057 (-13) | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin1048 → 1061 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/04/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1009 → 1019 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps998 → 988 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/04/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1011 → 1017 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Athlone Town967 → 961 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/04/25 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1063 → 1067 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Kerry FC856 → 852 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/04/22 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1469 → 1476 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1327 → 1320 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1603 → 1586 (-17) | 2 - 3 | Bohemian FC1389 → 1406 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1427 → 1428 (+1) | 0 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1559 → 1558 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1505 → 1501 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Galway United1445 → 1449 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1247 → 1255 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Waterford FC1277 → 1269 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/04/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1319 → 1311 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps990 → 998 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/04/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1052 → 1063 (+11) | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin1059 → 1048 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/04/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1061 → 1070 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Treaty United1020 → 1011 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/04/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town971 → 967 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Longford Town910 → 914 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC870 → 856 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers995 → 1009 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1561 → 1559 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1601 → 1603 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1428 → 1427 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Shelbourne FC1504 → 1505 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1458 → 1445 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Derry City1456 → 1469 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1385 → 1389 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Cork City1251 → 1247 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1301 → 1277 (-24) | 0 - 4 | Sligo Rovers1303 → 1327 (+24) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/04/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1015 → 1020 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1324 → 1319 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2025/04/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers986 → 995 (+9) | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin1068 → 1059 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/04/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town971 → 971 (0) | 1 - 1 | Wexford FC1061 → 1061 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/04/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1044 → 1052 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Longford Town918 → 910 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/04/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps983 → 990 (+7) | 4 - 2 | Kerry FC877 → 870 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/04/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1599 → 1601 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Cork City1253 → 1251 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2025/04/12 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1312 → 1303 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Galway United1449 → 1458 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/04/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town927 → 918 (-9) | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin1059 → 1068 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1596 → 1599 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Waterford FC1304 → 1301 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1499 → 1504 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Bohemian FC1390 → 1385 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1478 → 1456 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Drogheda United1406 → 1428 (+22) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1260 → 1253 (-7) | 0 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1554 → 1561 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 2025/04/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1322 → 1324 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers988 → 986 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/04/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1037 → 1044 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Treaty United1022 → 1015 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/04/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1066 → 1061 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Finn Harps978 → 983 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/04/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC858 → 877 (+19) | 3 - 0 | Athlone Town990 → 971 (-19) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/04/08 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1060 → 1066 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Longford Town933 → 927 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1558 → 1554 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1495 → 1499 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1458 → 1449 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1587 → 1596 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1475 → 1478 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Cork City1263 → 1260 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1398 → 1406 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Waterford FC1312 → 1304 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/04/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1381 → 1390 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1321 → 1312 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1065 → 1059 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Dundalk FC1316 → 1322 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/04/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1006 → 988 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Wexford FC1042 → 1060 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/04/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1002 → 990 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1025 → 1037 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/04/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps982 → 978 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Longford Town929 → 933 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/04/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1015 → 1022 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Kerry FC865 → 858 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/03/31 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1080 → 1065 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1010 → 1025 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/03/29 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town913 → 929 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Treaty United1031 → 1015 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1593 → 1587 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Derry City1469 → 1475 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1318 → 1312 (-6) | 1 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1552 → 1558 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1399 → 1381 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Galway United1440 → 1458 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1329 → 1321 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Shelbourne FC1487 → 1495 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/03/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1262 → 1263 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United1399 → 1398 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/03/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1312 → 1316 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Wexford FC1046 → 1042 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/03/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1002 → 1010 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1014 → 1006 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/03/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1016 → 1002 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Finn Harps968 → 982 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/03/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC872 → 865 (-7) | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin1073 → 1080 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2025/03/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1311 → 1312 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Longford Town914 → 913 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/03/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1077 → 1073 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Treaty United1027 → 1031 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/03/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1002 → 1014 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Athlone Town1028 → 1016 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/03/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps950 → 968 (+18) | 5 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1020 → 1002 (-18) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/03/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1063 → 1046 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Kerry FC855 → 872 (+17) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/03/15 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1338 → 1329 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Derry City1460 → 1469 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/03/15 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town908 → 914 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Kerry FC861 → 855 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/03/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1407 → 1399 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1585 → 1593 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/03/14 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1545 → 1552 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Bohemian FC1406 → 1399 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/03/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1435 → 1440 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1323 → 1318 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/03/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1495 → 1487 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Cork City1254 → 1262 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/03/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1028 → 1020 (-8) | 1 - 3 | Dundalk FC1303 → 1311 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2025/03/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1019 → 1028 (+9) | 2 - 1 | UC Dublin1086 → 1077 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/03/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1039 → 1027 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Wexford FC1051 → 1063 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/03/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps962 → 950 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers990 → 1002 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1578 → 1585 (+7) | 1 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1552 → 1545 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1511 → 1495 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United1391 → 1407 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1464 → 1460 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Galway United1431 → 1435 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1343 → 1323 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Bohemian FC1386 → 1406 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1255 → 1254 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1337 → 1338 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/03/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1311 → 1303 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Treaty United1031 → 1039 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/03/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1065 → 1051 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Athlone Town1005 → 1019 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/03/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1092 → 1086 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps956 → 962 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/03/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers979 → 990 (+11) | 5 - 0 | Longford Town919 → 908 (-11) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/03/07 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC870 → 861 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1019 → 1028 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/03/03 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1544 → 1552 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Derry City1472 → 1464 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/03/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1432 → 1431 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1510 → 1511 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/03/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1322 → 1337 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1593 → 1578 (-15) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2025/03/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1399 → 1386 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United1378 → 1391 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/03/03 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1338 → 1343 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Cork City1260 → 1255 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/03/01 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town919 → 919 (0) | 1 - 1 | Athlone Town1005 → 1005 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1511 → 1510 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1592 → 1593 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1541 → 1544 (+3) | 4 - 3 | Sligo Rovers1325 → 1322 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1488 → 1472 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Waterford FC1322 → 1338 (+16) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1379 → 1378 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Galway United1431 → 1432 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1248 → 1260 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Bohemian FC1411 → 1399 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/02/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC873 → 870 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Dundalk FC1308 → 1311 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2025/02/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1055 → 1065 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1029 → 1019 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/02/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1098 → 1092 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers973 → 979 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2025/02/28 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1022 → 1031 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps965 → 956 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1420 → 1431 (+11) | 2 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1552 → 1541 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1482 → 1488 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Bohemian FC1417 → 1411 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1330 → 1322 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1503 → 1511 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1368 → 1379 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1336 → 1325 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/02/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps969 → 965 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Dundalk FC1304 → 1308 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2025/02/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1033 → 1005 (-28) | 0 - 5 | Treaty United994 → 1022 (+28) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/02/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers978 → 973 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Kerry FC868 → 873 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/02/20 | Conference League![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1599 → 1592 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Molde FK1790 → 1797 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/02/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1404 → 1417 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1612 → 1599 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1350 → 1336 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Waterford FC1316 → 1330 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/02/15 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town929 → 919 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1019 → 1029 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1492 → 1503 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Derry City1493 → 1482 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1559 → 1552 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United1361 → 1368 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Cork City1246 → 1248 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Galway United1422 → 1420 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/02/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Dundalk FC1302 → 1304 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Athlone Town1035 → 1033 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/02/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1086 → 1098 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Wexford FC1067 → 1055 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/02/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1008 → 994 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Cobh Ramblers964 → 978 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/02/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC851 → 868 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps986 → 969 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/02/13 | Conference League![]() |
Molde FK1807 → 1790 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1595 → 1612 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/02/07 | Ireland Supercup![]() |
Shelbourne FC1485 → 1492 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Drogheda United1368 → 1361 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/12/19 | Conference League![]() |
Chelsea FC2196 → 2197 (+1) | 5 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1596 → 1595 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/12/12 | Conference League![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1578 → 1596 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka1691 → 1673 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/11/28 | Conference League![]() |
Rapid Wien1823 → 1815 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1570 → 1578 (+8) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/11/16 | Premier Division rel. neutral ground |
Drogheda United1364 → 1368 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1023 → 1019 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/11/10 | Ireland Cup neutral ground |
Drogheda United1342 → 1364 (+22) | 2 - 0 | Derry City1515 → 1493 (-22) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/11/07 | Conference League![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1563 → 1570 (+7) | 2 - 1 | The New Saints1571 → 1564 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/11/02 | Premier Division rel. neutral ground |
Bray Wanderers1023 → 1023 (0) | 2 - 2 | Athlone Town1035 → 1035 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1529 → 1515 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1471 → 1485 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1361 → 1350 (-11) | 0 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1548 → 1559 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1561 → 1563 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Waterford FC1318 → 1316 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1406 → 1404 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Galway United1420 → 1422 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/11/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1346 → 1342 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Dundalk FC1298 → 1302 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/10/28 | Premier Division rel.![]() |
UC Dublin1080 → 1086 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1029 → 1023 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/10/28 | Premier Division rel.![]() |
Wexford FC1071 → 1067 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Athlone Town1031 → 1035 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1304 → 1298 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1555 → 1561 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/10/25 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1541 → 1548 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Derry City1536 → 1529 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/10/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1467 → 1471 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Drogheda United1350 → 1346 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/10/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1424 → 1420 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1357 → 1361 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/10/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1318 → 1318 (0) | 1 - 1 | Bohemian FC1406 → 1406 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/10/24 | Conference League![]() |
Larne FC1462 → 1443 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Shamrock Rovers1536 → 1555 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/10/24 | Premier Division rel.![]() |
Bray Wanderers1015 → 1029 (+14) | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin1094 → 1080 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/10/24 | Premier Division rel.![]() |
Athlone Town1022 → 1031 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Wexford FC1080 → 1071 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1376 → 1357 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Bohemian FC1387 → 1406 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/10/18 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1536 → 1541 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Galway United1429 → 1424 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/10/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1358 → 1350 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1528 → 1536 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/10/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1314 → 1304 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Derry City1526 → 1536 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/10/18 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1461 → 1467 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Waterford FC1324 → 1318 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/10/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1238 → 1246 (+8) | 6 - 0 | Wexford FC1088 → 1080 (-8) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/10/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1101 → 1094 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Longford Town922 → 929 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/10/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps999 → 986 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Treaty United995 → 1008 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/10/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers947 → 964 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1032 → 1015 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/10/18 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC831 → 851 (+20) | 2 - 0 | Athlone Town1042 → 1022 (-20) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/10/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1401 → 1387 (-14) | 1 - 3 | St Patricks Athletic1522 → 1536 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/10/14 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1532 → 1526 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1370 → 1376 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2024/10/14 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps1016 → 999 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Wexford FC1071 → 1088 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/10/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town909 → 922 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers960 → 947 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/10/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1538 → 1532 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Bohemian FC1395 → 1401 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/10/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1326 → 1324 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United1356 → 1358 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/10/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1018 → 1042 (+24) | 4 - 1 | Cork City1262 → 1238 (-24) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/10/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United995 → 995 (0) | 2 - 2 | UC Dublin1101 → 1101 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/10/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1035 → 1032 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Finn Harps1013 → 1016 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/10/11 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1066 → 1071 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Kerry FC836 → 831 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/10/06 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1519 → 1528 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1470 → 1461 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/10/06 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Drogheda United1354 → 1356 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Wexford FC1068 → 1066 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/10/05 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town909 → 909 (0) | 1 - 1 | Athlone Town1018 → 1018 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/10/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1435 → 1429 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1308 → 1314 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/10/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1270 → 1262 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Treaty United987 → 995 (+8) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/10/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1106 → 1101 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1030 → 1035 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/10/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers956 → 960 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kerry FC840 → 836 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/10/04 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Bohemian FC1409 → 1395 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Derry City1524 → 1538 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/10/03 | Conference League![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1517 → 1519 (+2) | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nikosia1697 → 1695 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/09/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1482 → 1470 (-12) | 2 - 3 | St Patricks Athletic1510 → 1522 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1542 → 1517 (-25) | 0 - 3 | St Patricks Athletic1485 → 1510 (+25) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1341 → 1354 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Derry City1537 → 1524 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1488 → 1482 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1364 → 1370 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1336 → 1326 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Galway United1425 → 1435 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/09/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1324 → 1308 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Bohemian FC1393 → 1409 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/09/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1026 → 1030 (+4) | 3 - 3 | Cork City1274 → 1270 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/09/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1055 → 1068 (+13) | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin1119 → 1106 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/09/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1033 → 1018 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers941 → 956 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/09/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United979 → 987 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Longford Town917 → 909 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/09/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC838 → 840 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps1015 → 1013 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/09/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1538 → 1542 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Bohemian FC1397 → 1393 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/09/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1341 → 1341 (0) | 0 - 0 | Galway United1425 → 1425 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/09/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1023 → 1033 (+10) | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin1129 → 1119 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/09/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers964 → 941 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Treaty United956 → 979 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/09/21 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1357 → 1364 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dundalk FC1331 → 1324 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/09/21 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town895 → 917 (+22) | 3 - 0 | Wexford FC1077 → 1055 (-22) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1540 → 1537 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1535 → 1538 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1415 → 1425 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1498 → 1488 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1478 → 1485 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Waterford FC1343 → 1336 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/09/20 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1412 → 1397 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United1326 → 1341 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/09/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1282 → 1274 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Finn Harps1007 → 1015 (+8) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/09/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1123 → 1129 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers970 → 964 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/09/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United968 → 956 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Athlone Town1011 → 1023 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/09/20 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1021 → 1026 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Kerry FC843 → 838 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/09/17 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1081 → 1077 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1017 → 1021 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/09/16 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1425 → 1415 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1525 → 1535 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/09/14 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Derry City1530 → 1540 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1508 → 1498 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1518 → 1525 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1364 → 1357 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1336 → 1343 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dundalk FC1338 → 1331 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/09/13 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC848 → 843 (-5) | 1 - 4 | Cork City1277 → 1282 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/09/13 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps1002 → 1007 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Longford Town900 → 895 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Ireland Cup![]() |
UC Dublin1133 → 1123 (-10) | 0 - 4 | Bohemian FC1402 → 1412 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Athlone Town1019 → 1011 (-8) | 1 - 4 | Drogheda United1318 → 1326 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Wexford FC1072 → 1081 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Treaty United977 → 968 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/09/06 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1402 → 1402 (0) | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1508 → 1508 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/09/06 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1142 → 1133 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Cork City1268 → 1277 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/09/06 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers981 → 970 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Wexford FC1061 → 1072 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/09/06 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1044 → 1019 (-25) | 1 - 4 | Finn Harps977 → 1002 (+25) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/09/06 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town889 → 900 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Bray Wanderers1028 → 1017 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/09/06 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United983 → 977 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Kerry FC842 → 848 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/09/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1347 → 1338 (-9) | 1 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1469 → 1478 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1391 → 1402 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers1529 → 1518 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1462 → 1469 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Drogheda United1325 → 1318 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/08/31 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1353 → 1364 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Waterford FC1347 → 1336 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/08/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1414 → 1425 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Derry City1541 → 1530 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/08/30 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1356 → 1347 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1499 → 1508 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/08/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1267 → 1268 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Longford Town890 → 889 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2024/08/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1054 → 1061 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Athlone Town1051 → 1044 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/08/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1015 → 1028 (+13) | 5 - 0 | Treaty United996 → 983 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/08/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC847 → 842 (-5) | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin1137 → 1142 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/08/30 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps965 → 977 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers993 → 981 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1533 → 1529 (-4) | 0 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki1964 → 1968 (+4) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/08/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
Istanbul Basaksehir1829 → 1830 (+1) | 2 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1463 → 1462 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1539 → 1533 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Galway United1408 → 1414 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/08/24 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town894 → 890 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Kerry FC843 → 847 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1505 → 1499 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Bohemian FC1385 → 1391 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/08/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1355 → 1347 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Derry City1533 → 1541 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/08/23 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1304 → 1325 (+21) | 7 - 0 | Sligo Rovers1374 → 1353 (-21) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/08/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers999 → 993 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Cork City1261 → 1267 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2024/08/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1132 → 1137 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps970 → 965 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2024/08/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1065 → 1051 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers1001 → 1015 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/08/23 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United1014 → 996 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Wexford FC1036 → 1054 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1458 → 1463 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Istanbul Basaksehir1834 → 1829 (-5) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
PAOK Saloniki1960 → 1962 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1541 → 1539 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Kerry FC834 → 843 (+9) | 2 - 2 | Bohemian FC1394 → 1385 (-9) | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
| 2024/08/17 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Sligo Rovers1401 → 1374 (-27) | 0 - 2 | UC Dublin1105 → 1132 (+27) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/08/16 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Shelbourne FC1510 → 1505 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Galway United1403 → 1408 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/08/16 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Cork City1267 → 1261 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Derry City1527 → 1533 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2024/08/16 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Waterford FC1373 → 1355 (-18) | 2 - 3 | Athlone Town1047 → 1065 (+18) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
Sabah FK1555 → 1543 (-12) | 0 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1446 → 1458 (+12) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Europa League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1523 → 1541 (+18) | 3 - 1 | NK Celje1699 → 1681 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/08/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1061 → 1047 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Wexford FC1022 → 1036 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1405 → 1403 (-2) | 1 - 1 | St Patricks Athletic1444 → 1446 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1530 → 1523 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United1297 → 1304 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2024/08/10 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1390 → 1401 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1521 → 1510 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/08/10 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town912 → 894 (-18) | 1 - 4 | Treaty United996 → 1014 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/08/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Derry City1534 → 1527 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1349 → 1356 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/08/09 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1408 → 1394 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Waterford FC1359 → 1373 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1274 → 1267 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Athlone Town1054 → 1061 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/08/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1012 → 1001 (-11) | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin1094 → 1105 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/08/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1013 → 1022 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Finn Harps979 → 970 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/09 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC847 → 834 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Cobh Ramblers986 → 999 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/08/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1435 → 1444 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Sabah FK1583 → 1574 (-9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/08/08 | Europa League q.![]() |
NK Celje1692 → 1696 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1534 → 1530 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/08/05 | Premier Division![]() |
Shelbourne FC1524 → 1521 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Derry City1531 → 1534 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/08/04 | Premier Division![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1429 → 1435 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1396 → 1390 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1367 → 1359 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1526 → 1534 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/08/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1367 → 1349 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Galway United1387 → 1405 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/02 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1297 → 1297 (0) | 2 - 2 | Bohemian FC1408 → 1408 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/08/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United991 → 996 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Cork City1279 → 1274 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/08/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1099 → 1094 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Wexford FC1008 → 1013 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps992 → 979 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Bray Wanderers999 → 1012 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/08/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1061 → 1054 (-7) | 3 - 3 | Kerry FC840 → 847 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/08/02 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers980 → 986 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Longford Town918 → 912 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
Shelbourne FC1520 → 1524 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich1811 → 1807 (-4) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Vaduz1474 → 1471 (-3) | 2 - 2 | St Patricks Athletic1426 → 1429 (+3) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/07/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
AC Sparta Praha2058 → 2059 (+1) | 4 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers1527 → 1526 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2024/07/27 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1385 → 1396 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Galway United1398 → 1387 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/07/27 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Longford Town926 → 918 (-8) | 1 - 2 | UC Dublin1091 → 1099 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/07/26 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1412 → 1408 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Dundalk FC1363 → 1367 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/07/26 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1282 → 1297 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Waterford FC1382 → 1367 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/07/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1278 → 1279 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Kerry FC841 → 840 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2024/07/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cobh Ramblers991 → 980 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Athlone Town1050 → 1061 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/07/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers987 → 999 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Wexford FC1020 → 1008 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/07/26 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United983 → 991 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps1000 → 992 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Zürich1801 → 1804 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Shelbourne FC1523 → 1520 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
St Patricks Athletic1416 → 1426 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Vaduz1491 → 1481 (-10) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/07/23 | Champions League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1530 → 1527 (-3) | 0 - 2 | AC Sparta Praha2049 → 2052 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Derry City1523 → 1531 (+8) | 3 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1424 → 1416 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Bray Wanderers989 → 987 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1521 → 1523 (+2) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2024/07/20 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Cork City1276 → 1278 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps1002 → 1000 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/07/19 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Bohemian FC1401 → 1412 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1541 → 1530 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/07/19 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Drogheda United1272 → 1282 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Dundalk FC1373 → 1363 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/07/19 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Galway United1396 → 1398 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Longford Town928 → 926 (-2) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2024/07/19 | Ireland Cup![]() |
Cobh Ramblers1016 → 991 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Kerry FC816 → 841 (+25) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/07/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
St. Josephs FC1194 → 1198 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1525 → 1521 (-4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2024/07/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
Derry City1523 → 1523 (0) | 2 - 1 | FCB Magpies1033 → 1033 (0) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2024/07/16 | Champions League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1528 → 1541 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1633 → 1620 (-13) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/07/12 | Premier Division![]() |
Bohemian FC1422 → 1401 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers1364 → 1385 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/07/12 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1389 → 1396 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Waterford FC1389 → 1382 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/07/12 | Premier Division![]() |
Dundalk FC1365 → 1373 (+8) | 4 - 2 | Drogheda United1280 → 1272 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/07/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Cork City1274 → 1276 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps1004 → 1002 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/07/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1097 → 1091 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Treaty United977 → 983 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1006 → 1020 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers1030 → 1016 (-14) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/07/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Athlone Town1042 → 1050 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Longford Town936 → 928 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/07/12 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Kerry FC814 → 816 (+2) | 3 - 3 | Bray Wanderers991 → 989 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
Shelbourne FC1524 → 1525 (+1) | 2 - 1 | St. Josephs FC1195 → 1194 (-1) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
FCB Magpies1012 → 1033 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Derry City1544 → 1523 (-21) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2024/07/09 | Champions League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1640 → 1633 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1521 → 1528 (+7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Sligo Rovers1351 → 1364 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Derry City1557 → 1544 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/07/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1517 → 1521 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Dundalk FC1369 → 1365 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/07/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Waterford FC1380 → 1389 (+9) | 1 - 0 | St Patricks Athletic1433 → 1424 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/07/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Galway United1391 → 1389 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Bohemian FC1420 → 1422 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/07/04 | Premier Division![]() |
Drogheda United1276 → 1280 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne FC1528 → 1524 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2024/07/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Wexford FC1015 → 1006 (-9) | 1 - 3 | Cork City1265 → 1274 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/07/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
UC Dublin1112 → 1097 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Athlone Town1027 → 1042 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/07/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Treaty United989 → 977 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers1018 → 1030 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/07/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Bray Wanderers1006 → 991 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Longford Town921 → 936 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/07/04 | First Division Ireland![]() |
Finn Harps1001 → 1004 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Kerry FC817 → 814 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |

