Season 2024/25
Iceland
Country rating
1391
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#36
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
34
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 529 | Víkingur Reykjavík![]() |
+2+4-16+3+10+1 |
1640 | 1687 | -2 | -63 | -63 | -10 | -57 | +4 | |
| 677 | Valur Reykjavík![]() |
+8+4-10+8+8+15 |
1534 | 1619 | +25 | -21 | -21 | -32 | +8 | +3 | |
| 690 | Breiðablik![]() |
-18-30+16+12-6+19 |
1530 | 1617 | +41 | +8 | +8 | +45 | -16 | -21 | |
| 962 | UMF Stjarnan![]() |
+10+2+10+6+16-19 |
1461 | 1576 | +15 | -27 | -27 | +13 | -24 | -16 | |
| 1076 | Fram Reykjavík![]() |
-13-4+12+9+6+8 |
1363 | 1542 | +31 | +99 | +99 | +38 | +61 | ||
| 1144 | KR Reykjavík![]() |
-14-10+5-3-8+8 |
1395 | 1596 | +2 | -47 | -47 | -56 | +9 | ||
| 1146 | FH Hafnarfjörður![]() |
+18-9-6-12+8-8 |
1396 | 1637 | -18 | -53 | -53 | -16 | -37 | ||
| 1190 | KA Akureyri![]() |
+4+13-2-10-10-15 |
1450 | 1514 | -37 | -80 | -80 | -41 | -39 | ||
| 1319 | ÍA Akranes![]() |
-2+30-23-17-16+19 |
1349 | 1625 | -37 | -54 | -54 | -51 | -3 | ||
| 1330 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar![]() |
+9+23-12-8-15-8 |
1316 | 1513 | -20 | +25 | +25 | -8 | +33 | ||
| 1418 | IF Vestri![]() |
-4-5+10+6-8-19 |
1266 | 1266 | -16 | +121 | +121 | +85 | +36 | ||
| 1441 | Keflavík ÍF![]() |
-28-4-6-6-5-17 |
1294 | 1559 | -38 | +10 | +10 | -16 | +26 | ||
| 1451 | Fylkir Reykjavík![]() |
-19-17+4-6-14+9 |
1286 | 1429 | -24 | -36 | -36 | -65 | +29 | ||
| 1467 | UMF Afturelding![]() |
-8+6+17-9+15-1 |
1215 | 1215 | +28 | +105 | +105 | +87 | +18 | ||
| 1510 | HK Kópavogur![]() |
+28+4-10+7+14-1 |
1195 | 1309 | +14 | -14 | -14 | +2 | -16 | ||
| 1550 | ÍR Reykjavík![]() |
+21+6+3+5+5+10 |
1164 | 1196 | +29 | +127 | +127 | +110 | +17 | ||
| 1586 | Þór Akureyri![]() |
-27-3-13-6+5+22 |
1161 | 1375 | -22 | +26 | +26 | -17 | +43 | ||
| 1620 | UMF Njarðvík![]() |
+18-4+2+13+1+17 |
1113 | 1113 | +29 | +87 | +87 | +84 | +3 | ||
| 1679 | UMF Grindavík![]() |
-11+24+10+6-25-10 |
1096 | 1385 | -19 | -26 | -26 | -31 | +5 | ||
| 1683 | Þróttur Reykjavík![]() |
+6-6-2+15-24+1 |
1074 | 1350 | -16 | +73 | +73 | +63 | +10 | ||
| 1691 | Víðir Garður![]() |
-1-10 |
1042 | 1240 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1696 | Leiknir Reykjavík![]() |
-24+17+6-5-10 |
1094 | 1267 | +17 | -38 | -38 | -22 | -16 | ||
| 1702 | Fjölnir Reykjavík![]() |
-21+4-24-7+24-22 |
1199 | 1386 | -25 | -151 | -151 | -106 | -45 | ||
| 1709 | UMF Skallagrímur![]() |
-26 |
1206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1766 | Haukar Hafnarfjörður![]() |
+9-14-13 |
951 | 1188 | 0 | -13 | -13 | -13 | |||
| 1772 | Grótta![]() |
-5+13-4-9+10-5 |
982 | 1098 | 0 | -46 | -46 | -51 | +5 | ||
| 1781 | UMF Selfoss![]() |
-18-4+24-15-50 |
990 | 1229 | 0 | -37 | -37 | -33 | -4 | ||
| 1786 | ÍF Völsungur![]() |
-6+27-6+6+25-9 |
933 | 1216 | +43 | +58 | +55 | +3 | |||
| 1794 | ÍF Magni![]() |
-8 |
910 | 941 | 0 | -8 | -8 | ||||
| 1813 | Víkingur Ólafsvík![]() |
-4-2 |
865 | 1344 | 0 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||
| 1815 | KV Vesturbæjar![]() |
-19+12-6 |
864 | 932 | 0 | +6 | +6 | +6 | |||
| 1824 | Dalvík/Reynir![]() |
-2-16-3-4-13-9 |
870 | 870 | 0 | -36 | -36 | -27 | -9 | ||
| 1827 | Ægir![]() |
-12-4-8+26-9-12 |
804 | 871 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 1830 | Þróttur Vogum![]() |
-1 |
790 | 834 | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 690 | Breiðablik![]() |
2025/06/27 | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 81 | 47 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 31 | 49 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| 529 | Víkingur Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/29 | 41 | 21 | 9 | 11 | 71 | 45 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 23 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 16 |
| 962 | UMF Stjarnan![]() |
2025/06/27 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 68 | 55 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 31 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| 677 | Valur Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/27 | 37 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 92 | 52 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 56 | 34 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
| 1076 | Fram Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/29 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 51 | 39 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | ||||||
| 1190 | KA Akureyri![]() |
2025/06/27 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 56 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 35 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | ||||||
| 1146 | FH Hafnarfjörður![]() |
2025/06/29 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 44 | 46 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | ||||||
| 1418 | IF Vestri![]() |
2025/06/29 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 23 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 13 | ||||||
| 1319 | ÍA Akranes![]() |
2025/06/29 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50 | 56 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 | ||||||
| 1144 | KR Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/29 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 71 | 68 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 56 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 12 | ||||||
| 1550 | ÍR Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/27 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 43 | 24 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 35 | 16 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | ||||||
| 1441 | Keflavík ÍF![]() |
2025/06/26 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 66 | 36 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 39 | 23 | 39 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 13 | ||||||
| 1683 | Þróttur Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/27 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 55 | 47 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 32 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | ||||||
| 1467 | UMF Afturelding![]() |
2025/06/29 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 51 | 43 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 34 | 39 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | ||||||
| 1620 | UMF Njarðvík![]() |
2025/06/26 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 44 | 39 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 36 | 25 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | ||||||
| 1330 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar![]() |
2025/06/29 | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 57 | 51 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 35 | 37 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16 | ||||||
| 1586 | Þór Akureyri![]() |
2025/06/27 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 65 | 51 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 40 | 33 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | ||||||
| 1786 | ÍF Völsungur![]() |
2025/06/28 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 45 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22 | ||||||
| 1510 | HK Kópavogur![]() |
2025/06/27 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 58 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 44 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||||||
| 1696 | Leiknir Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 45 | 61 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 40 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | ||||||
| 1679 | UMF Grindavík![]() |
2025/06/27 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 56 | 77 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 46 | 57 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 20 | ||||||
| 1451 | Fylkir Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/28 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 41 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | ||||||
| 1702 | Fjölnir Reykjavík![]() |
2025/06/27 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 31 | 62 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 40 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | ||||||
| 1781 | UMF Selfoss![]() |
2025/06/27 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 44 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 23 | ||||||
| 1772 | Grótta![]() |
2025/04/18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| 1824 | Dalvík/Reynir![]() |
2025/04/01 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 1815 | KV Vesturbæjar![]() |
2025/04/05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 1691 | Víðir Garður![]() |
2025/04/11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1766 | Haukar Hafnarfjörður![]() |
2025/04/18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1794 | ÍF Magni![]() |
2025/04/03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1813 | Víkingur Ólafsvík![]() |
2025/05/14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1827 | Ægir![]() |
2025/03/29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1830 | Þróttur Vogum![]() |
2025/04/06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1709 | UMF Skallagrímur![]() |
2024/04/06 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urvalsdeild![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 135 | 74 | 27 | 34 | 260 | 1.9 | 174 | 1.3 | 434 | 3.2 | 86 | 0.6 | 7.6 | |
1. deild![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 16 | 132 | 54 | 37 | 41 | 228 | 1.7 | 204 | 1.5 | 432 | 3.3 | 24 | 0.2 | 11.8 | |
Iceland League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 59 | 23 | 12 | 24 | 123 | 2.1 | 121 | 2.1 | 244 | 4.1 | 2 | 0.0 | |||
Iceland Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 31 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 76 | 2.5 | 54 | 1.7 | 130 | 4.2 | 22 | 0.7 | |||
Iceland Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Iceland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.4 | 20 | 2.5 | -2 | -0.3 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1.6 | 24 | 1.3 | 53 | 2.9 | 5 | 0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/06/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1583 → 1584 (+1) | 2 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1215 → 1214 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2025/06/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1329 → 1337 (+8) | 3 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1344 → 1336 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/06/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1355 → 1363 (+8) | 2 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1281 → 1273 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/06/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1258 → 1239 (-19) | 0 - 2 | ÍA Akranes1258 → 1277 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/06/28 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur933 → 924 (-9) | 1 - 4 | Fylkir Reykjavík1212 → 1221 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/06/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1418 → 1399 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Breiðablik1486 → 1505 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/06/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1339 → 1324 (-15) | 2 - 5 | Valur Reykjavík1495 → 1510 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2025/06/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1050 → 1051 (+1) | 2 - 2 | HK Kópavogur1192 → 1191 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/06/27 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1154 → 1164 (+10) | 6 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1066 → 1056 (-10) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/06/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1053 → 1031 (-22) | 0 - 5 | Þór Akureyri1117 → 1139 (+22) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/06/27 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss933 → 933 (0) | 2 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík1037 → 1037 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/06/26 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1096 → 1113 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1245 → 1228 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1492 → 1486 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1349 → 1355 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1487 → 1495 (+8) | 6 - 1 | KR Reykjavík1337 → 1329 (-8) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/06/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1296 → 1281 (-15) | 1 - 2 | UMF Afturelding1200 → 1215 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/06/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1349 → 1339 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1573 → 1583 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2025/06/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1274 → 1258 (-16) | 0 - 3 | UMF Stjarnan1402 → 1418 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/06/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1336 → 1344 (+8) | 2 - 0 | IF Vestri1266 → 1258 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/06/22 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1250 → 1245 (-5) | 0 - 0 | ÍR Reykjavík1149 → 1154 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/06/22 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1112 → 1117 (+5) | 2 - 0 | UMF Selfoss938 → 933 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/06/21 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1091 → 1066 (-25) | 2 - 4 | ÍF Völsungur908 → 933 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2025/06/20 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1226 → 1212 (-14) | 1 - 2 | HK Kópavogur1178 → 1192 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/06/20 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1038 → 1037 (-1) | 1 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1095 → 1096 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/06/19 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1074 → 1050 (-24) | 1 - 4 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1029 → 1053 (+24) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/06/19 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1304 → 1296 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1479 → 1487 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2025/06/19 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Afturelding1209 → 1200 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1340 → 1349 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2025/06/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1396 → 1402 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Keflavík ÍF1256 → 1250 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
IF Vestri1260 → 1266 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Þór Akureyri1118 → 1112 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/16 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1570 → 1573 (+3) | 3 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1340 → 1337 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/06/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1316 → 1304 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Breiðablik1480 → 1492 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/06/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1328 → 1340 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1348 → 1336 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/06/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1250 → 1260 (+10) | 1 - 0 | KA Akureyri1359 → 1349 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/06/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1192 → 1209 (+17) | 4 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1291 → 1274 (-17) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/06/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1386 → 1396 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1489 → 1479 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/06/14 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1082 → 1095 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Þór Akureyri1131 → 1118 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/06/14 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur902 → 908 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1262 → 1256 (-6) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2025/06/14 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss953 → 938 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1059 → 1074 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/06/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1232 → 1226 (-6) | 1 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1085 → 1091 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/06/13 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1171 → 1178 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1036 → 1029 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/13 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1144 → 1149 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1043 → 1038 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/06/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1266 → 1262 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1228 → 1232 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/06/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1134 → 1131 (-3) | 1 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1141 → 1144 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/06/09 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1075 → 1085 (+10) | 2 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1181 → 1171 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/06/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1061 → 1059 (-2) | 2 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1080 → 1082 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/06/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1060 → 1036 (-24) | 0 - 2 | UMF Selfoss929 → 953 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1037 → 1043 (+6) | 3 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur908 → 902 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/06/04 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1245 → 1228 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík1020 → 1037 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/06/04 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1135 → 1141 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Þróttur Reykjavík1067 → 1061 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/06/04 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1084 → 1080 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1056 → 1060 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/06/04 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1177 → 1181 (+4) | 4 - 1 | UMF Selfoss933 → 929 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/06/04 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1161 → 1134 (-27) | 1 - 3 | ÍF Völsungur881 → 908 (+27) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/06/02 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1485 → 1489 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1332 → 1328 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/06/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1464 → 1480 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1586 → 1570 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/06/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1361 → 1359 (-2) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1384 → 1386 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/06/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1314 → 1291 (-23) | 0 - 3 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1293 → 1316 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/06/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1335 → 1340 (+5) | 2 - 1 | IF Vestri1255 → 1250 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/06/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1354 → 1348 (-6) | 0 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1186 → 1192 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/05/30 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1294 → 1266 (-28) | 0 - 3 | HK Kópavogur1149 → 1177 (+28) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/30 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1142 → 1161 (+19) | 4 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1264 → 1245 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/05/30 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1077 → 1056 (-21) | 0 - 3 | ÍR Reykjavík1114 → 1135 (+21) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/30 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1044 → 1020 (-24) | 2 - 6 | UMF Grindavík1051 → 1075 (+24) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/05/30 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss951 → 933 (-18) | 0 - 4 | UMF Njarðvík1066 → 1084 (+18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1259 → 1255 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1582 → 1586 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2025/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1494 → 1464 (-30) | 1 - 4 | ÍA Akranes1284 → 1314 (+30) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1374 → 1384 (+10) | 4 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1345 → 1335 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1345 → 1332 (-13) | 1 - 2 | KA Akureyri1348 → 1361 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1194 → 1186 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1477 → 1485 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/05/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1284 → 1293 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjörður1363 → 1354 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/05/29 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1061 → 1067 (+6) | 4 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur887 → 881 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/05/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1345 → 1363 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Breiðablik1512 → 1494 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1580 → 1582 (+2) | 2 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1286 → 1284 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1471 → 1477 (+6) | 3 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1290 → 1284 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1242 → 1259 (+17) | 3 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1391 → 1374 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1344 → 1348 (+4) | 1 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1198 → 1194 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/24 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1062 → 1051 (-11) | 3 - 4 | Þór Akureyri1131 → 1142 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/05/24 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍF Völsungur874 → 887 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1090 → 1077 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/05/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1359 → 1345 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Fram Reykjavík1331 → 1345 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/05/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1289 → 1294 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1049 → 1044 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/05/23 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1282 → 1264 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1043 → 1061 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/05/23 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1173 → 1149 (-24) | 1 - 3 | UMF Njarðvík1042 → 1066 (+24) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/23 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1108 → 1114 (+6) | 2 - 0 | UMF Selfoss957 → 951 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1506 → 1512 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1477 → 1471 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/05/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1388 → 1391 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1583 → 1580 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2025/05/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1304 → 1286 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjörður1327 → 1345 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1291 → 1290 (-1) | 0 - 0 | KA Akureyri1343 → 1344 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1326 → 1331 (+5) | 1 - 0 | IF Vestri1247 → 1242 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1186 → 1198 (+12) | 4 - 3 | KR Reykjavík1371 → 1359 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2025/05/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1145 → 1131 (-14) | 2 - 4 | Keflavík ÍF1275 → 1289 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/05/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1063 → 1043 (-20) | 2 - 4 | UMF Grindavík1042 → 1062 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2025/05/17 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss972 → 957 (-15) | 1 - 2 | ÍF Völsungur859 → 874 (+15) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/05/16 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1087 → 1090 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1285 → 1282 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2025/05/16 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1059 → 1049 (-10) | 0 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1163 → 1173 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/05/16 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1043 → 1042 (-1) | 1 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1107 → 1108 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/05/15 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1524 → 1506 (-18) | 1 - 2 | IF Vestri1229 → 1247 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/05/15 | Iceland Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1364 → 1343 (-21) | 2 - 4 | Fram Reykjavík1305 → 1326 (+21) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1395 → 1371 (-24) | 2 - 4 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1267 → 1291 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1476 → 1477 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Þróttur Reykjavík1064 → 1063 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1320 → 1304 (-16) | 0 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1170 → 1186 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1273 → 1275 (+2) | 5 - 2 | Víkingur Ólafsvík867 → 865 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/05/13 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Selfoss987 → 972 (-15) | 1 - 4 | Þór Akureyri1130 → 1145 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/05/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1579 → 1583 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjörður1331 → 1327 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/05/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1373 → 1364 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Breiðablik1515 → 1524 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1468 → 1476 (+8) | 6 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1328 → 1320 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1380 → 1388 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1313 → 1305 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1387 → 1395 (+8) | 4 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1275 → 1267 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1220 → 1229 (+9) | 2 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1179 → 1170 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/05/10 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1044 → 1042 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1085 → 1087 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2025/05/10 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1036 → 1043 (+7) | 5 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur866 → 859 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/05/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1291 → 1273 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Þróttur Reykjavík1046 → 1064 (+18) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/05/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1282 → 1285 (+3) | 2 - 0 | UMF Selfoss990 → 987 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/05/09 | 1. deild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1167 → 1163 (-4) | 1 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1103 → 1107 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/05/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1080 → 1059 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Þór Akureyri1109 → 1130 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1521 → 1515 (-6) | 3 - 3 | KR Reykjavík1381 → 1387 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1577 → 1579 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Fram Reykjavík1315 → 1313 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/05/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1154 → 1179 (+25) | 3 - 0 | UMF Stjarnan1405 → 1380 (-25) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1310 → 1331 (+21) | 3 - 0 | Valur Reykjavík1489 → 1468 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1312 → 1328 (+16) | 3 - 0 | KA Akureyri1389 → 1373 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1298 → 1275 (-23) | 0 - 2 | IF Vestri1197 → 1220 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2025/05/03 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1100 → 1103 (+3) | 1 - 0 | ÍF Völsungur869 → 866 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/05/02 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1096 → 1085 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Keflavík ÍF1280 → 1291 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/05/02 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1032 → 1036 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1286 → 1282 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2025/05/02 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1110 → 1109 (-1) | 1 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1166 → 1167 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/05/02 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1048 → 1046 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavík1078 → 1080 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/05/02 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Selfoss981 → 990 (+9) | 2 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1053 → 1044 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2025/04/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1489 → 1489 (0) | 1 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1577 → 1577 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/04/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1421 → 1405 (-16) | 2 - 3 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1282 → 1298 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/04/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1308 → 1315 (+7) | 3 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1161 → 1154 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1202 → 1197 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Breiðablik1516 → 1521 (+5) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2025/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1383 → 1389 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1316 → 1310 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/27 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1369 → 1381 (+12) | 5 - 0 | ÍA Akranes1324 → 1312 (-12) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/04/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1143 → 1161 (+18) | 1 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1595 → 1577 (-18) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2025/04/24 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1269 → 1282 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1321 → 1308 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1511 → 1516 (+5) | 2 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1426 → 1421 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1482 → 1489 (+7) | 3 - 1 | KA Akureyri1390 → 1383 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1317 → 1316 (-1) | 2 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1368 → 1369 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/04/23 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1349 → 1324 (-25) | 0 - 2 | IF Vestri1177 → 1202 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/04/19 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1313 → 1321 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1325 → 1317 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/04/19 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Grindavík1057 → 1053 (-4) | 1 - 3 | Valur Reykjavík1478 → 1482 (+4) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2025/04/19 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1099 → 1110 (+11) | 3 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1111 → 1100 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1509 → 1511 (+2) | 5 - 0 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1098 → 1096 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1424 → 1426 (+2) | 5 - 3 | UMF Njarðvík1034 → 1032 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
IF Vestri1180 → 1177 (-3) | 3 - 3 | HK Kópavogur1163 → 1166 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Grótta947 → 942 (-5) | 1 - 4 | ÍA Akranes1344 → 1349 (+5) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
UMF Selfoss968 → 981 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Haukar Hafnarfjörður964 → 951 (-13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/04/18 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍF Völsungur877 → 869 (-8) | 2 - 3 | Þróttur Reykjavík1040 → 1048 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/04/17 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1240 → 1269 (+29) | 3 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1624 → 1595 (-29) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2025/04/17 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1277 → 1280 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1081 → 1078 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/04/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1368 → 1368 (0) | 3 - 3 | Valur Reykjavík1478 → 1478 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/04/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1419 → 1424 (+5) | 2 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1349 → 1344 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1619 → 1624 (+5) | 4 - 0 | KA Akureyri1395 → 1390 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1292 → 1313 (+21) | 4 - 2 | Breiðablik1530 → 1509 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1168 → 1180 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1337 → 1325 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1143 → 1143 (0) | 0 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1240 → 1240 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/04/11 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Grótta937 → 947 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Víðir Garður1052 → 1042 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/04/07 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1617 → 1619 (+2) | 2 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1242 → 1240 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2025/04/07 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1414 → 1419 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjörður1342 → 1337 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1399 → 1395 (-4) | 2 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1364 → 1368 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1486 → 1478 (-8) | 1 - 1 | IF Vestri1160 → 1168 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1304 → 1292 (-12) | 0 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1337 → 1349 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1276 → 1277 (+1) | 6 - 0 | Þróttur Vogum791 → 790 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2025/04/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1528 → 1530 (+2) | 2 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1145 → 1143 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/04/05 | Iceland Cup![]() |
KV Vesturbæjar864 → 858 (-6) | 1 - 6 | Fylkir Reykjavík1280 → 1286 (+6) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2025/04/03 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1091 → 1099 (+8) | 7 - 0 | ÍF Magni918 → 910 (-8) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/04/01 | Iceland Cup![]() |
ÍF Völsungur868 → 877 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Dalvík/Reynir822 → 813 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/03/30 | Iceland Supercup![]() |
Breiðablik1521 → 1528 (+7) | 3 - 1 | KA Akureyri1406 → 1399 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/03/29 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Ægir816 → 804 (-12) | 2 - 3 | KV Vesturbæjar852 → 864 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/03/25 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1047 → 1040 (-7) | 0 - 1 | IF Vestri1153 → 1160 (+7) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/03/22 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1285 → 1280 (-5) | 2 - 3 | Valur Reykjavík1481 → 1486 (+5) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2025/03/18 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1488 → 1481 (-7) | 2 - 2 | ÍR Reykjavík1104 → 1111 (+7) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2025/03/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1278 → 1285 (+7) | 2 - 1 | KR Reykjavík1371 → 1364 (-7) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/03/11 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1088 → 1091 (+3) | 2 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1345 → 1342 (-3) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1431 → 1414 (-17) | 1 - 3 | KR Reykjavík1354 → 1371 (+17) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Afturelding1155 → 1145 (-10) | 1 - 2 | HK Kópavogur1153 → 1163 (+10) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2025/03/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Selfoss964 → 968 (+4) | 1 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1246 → 1242 (-4) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/03/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍF Völsungur867 → 868 (+1) | 1 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1035 → 1034 (-1) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/03/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1274 → 1276 (+2) | 5 - 4 | Leiknir Reykjavík1083 → 1081 (-2) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2025/03/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1348 → 1354 (+6) | 6 - 3 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1252 → 1246 (-6) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2025/03/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
HK Kópavogur1156 → 1153 (-3) | 1 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1101 → 1104 (+3) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2025/03/05 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1275 → 1278 (+3) | 3 - 0 | UMF Njarðvík1038 → 1035 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/03/05 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1109 → 1098 (-11) | 2 - 3 | UMF Grindavík1046 → 1057 (+11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/03/02 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
IF Vestri1156 → 1153 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1485 → 1488 (+3) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2025/03/02 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1051 → 1047 (-4) | 3 - 4 | ÍA Akranes1333 → 1337 (+4) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2025/03/01 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1078 → 1083 (+5) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1436 → 1431 (-5) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2025/03/01 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1082 → 1088 (+6) | 1 - 0 | ÍR Reykjavík1107 → 1101 (-6) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2025/03/01 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍF Völsungur872 → 867 (-5) | 0 - 6 | Fylkir Reykjavík1270 → 1275 (+5) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2025/02/28 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1272 → 1274 (+2) | 3 - 0 | UMF Selfoss966 → 964 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/02/27 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1427 → 1406 (-21) | 2 - 5 | Fram Reykjavík1283 → 1304 (+21) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/02/27 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1040 → 1038 (-2) | 2 - 3 | Breiðablik1519 → 1521 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2025/02/26 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1114 → 1109 (-5) | 3 - 4 | ÍA Akranes1328 → 1333 (+5) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/02/25 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1458 → 1436 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Keflavík ÍF1250 → 1272 (+22) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/02/24 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1484 → 1485 (+1) | 6 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1047 → 1046 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/02/23 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1084 → 1078 (-6) | 2 - 3 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1246 → 1252 (+6) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/02/23 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1346 → 1348 (+2) | 4 - 1 | UMF Selfoss968 → 966 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1269 → 1270 (+1) | 1 - 1 | KA Akureyri1428 → 1427 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1519 → 1519 (0) | 6 - 0 | ÍF Völsungur872 → 872 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1296 → 1283 (-13) | 1 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1027 → 1040 (+13) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/02/22 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1128 → 1114 (-14) | 1 - 3 | IF Vestri1142 → 1156 (+14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
HK Kópavogur1167 → 1156 (-11) | 0 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjörður1334 → 1345 (+11) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2025/02/21 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1097 → 1107 (+10) | 3 - 1 | UMF Afturelding1165 → 1155 (-10) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2025/02/20 | Conference League![]() |
Panathinaikos1899 → 1902 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1620 → 1617 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/02/20 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1054 → 1051 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Valur Reykjavík1481 → 1484 (+3) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2025/02/20 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1325 → 1328 (+3) | 3 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1050 → 1047 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2025/02/19 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1093 → 1084 (-9) | 1 - 6 | KR Reykjavík1337 → 1346 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1445 → 1428 (-17) | 0 - 5 | Breiðablik1502 → 1519 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1324 → 1325 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1482 → 1481 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1244 → 1250 (+6) | 1 - 0 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1252 → 1246 (-6) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þór Akureyri1068 → 1082 (+14) | 4 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1181 → 1167 (-14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/02/15 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Grindavík1042 → 1050 (+8) | 4 - 3 | IF Vestri1150 → 1142 (-8) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1263 → 1269 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1302 → 1296 (-6) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1357 → 1334 (-23) | 3 - 6 | UMF Afturelding1142 → 1165 (+23) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/02/14 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1043 → 1054 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1139 → 1128 (-11) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/02/13 | Conference League![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1605 → 1620 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos1912 → 1897 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2025/02/11 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Selfoss971 → 968 (-3) | 0 - 6 | UMF Stjarnan1455 → 1458 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2025/02/09 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1029 → 1027 (-2) | 0 - 1 | KA Akureyri1443 → 1445 (+2) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1508 → 1502 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Fylkir Reykjavík1257 → 1263 (+6) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1453 → 1455 (+2) | 3 - 2 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1254 → 1252 (-2) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1480 → 1482 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1141 → 1139 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
ÍA Akranes1329 → 1324 (-5) | 2 - 2 | IF Vestri1145 → 1150 (+5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Afturelding1134 → 1142 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Þór Akureyri1076 → 1068 (-8) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1301 → 1302 (+1) | 3 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur873 → 872 (-1) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/02/08 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1037 → 1043 (+6) | 3 - 2 | UMF Grindavík1048 → 1042 (-6) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2025/02/07 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1371 → 1357 (-14) | 0 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1083 → 1097 (+14) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/02/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1604 → 1605 (+1) | 2 - 0 | HK Kópavogur1182 → 1181 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2025/02/06 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
UMF Selfoss970 → 971 (+1) | 5 - 5 | Leiknir Reykjavík1094 → 1093 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2025/02/04 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
Breiðablik1528 → 1508 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Fram Reykjavík1281 → 1301 (+20) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/02/03 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KR Reykjavík1331 → 1337 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Keflavík ÍF1250 → 1244 (-6) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/02/01 | Iceland League Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1450 → 1443 (-7) | 1 - 1 | ÍF Völsungur866 → 873 (+7) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/12/19 | Conference League![]() |
LASK1713 → 1707 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1598 → 1604 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/12/12 | Conference League![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1606 → 1598 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Djurgårdens IF1765 → 1773 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/11/28 | Conference League![]() |
FC Noah1503 → 1503 (0) | 0 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1606 → 1606 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/11/07 | Conference League![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1591 → 1606 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka1683 → 1668 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/10/24 | Conference League![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1572 → 1591 (+19) | 3 - 1 | Cercle Brugge1767 → 1748 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/10/03 | Conference League![]() |
Omonia Nikosia1705 → 1713 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1580 → 1572 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/09/21 | Iceland Cup neutral ground |
KA Akureyri1428 → 1450 (+22) | 2 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1602 → 1580 (-22) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/09/16 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1266 → 1257 (-9) | 0 - 6 | Víkingur Reykjavík1593 → 1602 (+9) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2024/09/16 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1473 → 1480 (+7) | 4 - 1 | KR Reykjavík1338 → 1331 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1318 → 1329 (+11) | 1 - 0 | KA Akureyri1439 → 1428 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1526 → 1528 (+2) | 5 - 3 | HK Kópavogur1184 → 1182 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1281 → 1281 (0) | 3 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjörður1371 → 1371 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1451 → 1453 (+2) | 1 - 0 | IF Vestri1147 → 1145 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/09/14 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1241 → 1250 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1150 → 1141 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/09/14 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1092 → 1094 (+2) | 1 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1256 → 1254 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/09/14 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1123 → 1134 (+11) | 3 - 0 | ÍR Reykjavík1094 → 1083 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/09/14 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1052 → 1048 (-4) | 2 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1025 → 1029 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/09/14 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta946 → 937 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1067 → 1076 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/09/14 | 1. deild![]() |
Dalvík/Reynir835 → 822 (-13) | 2 - 5 | Þróttur Reykjavík1024 → 1037 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/09/13 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1349 → 1338 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Víkingur Reykjavík1582 → 1593 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2024/09/08 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1249 → 1256 (+7) | 6 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1059 → 1052 (-7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/09/08 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1139 → 1150 (+11) | 2 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1134 → 1123 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/09/08 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1036 → 1024 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Leiknir Reykjavík1080 → 1092 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/09/08 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1090 → 1094 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Grótta950 → 946 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/09/08 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1063 → 1067 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Dalvík/Reynir839 → 835 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/09/07 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1022 → 1025 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Keflavík ÍF1244 → 1241 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1577 → 1582 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1478 → 1473 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1450 → 1439 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Breiðablik1515 → 1526 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1391 → 1371 (-20) | 0 - 3 | UMF Stjarnan1431 → 1451 (+20) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1339 → 1349 (+10) | 4 - 2 | ÍA Akranes1328 → 1318 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1173 → 1184 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1292 → 1281 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1146 → 1147 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavík1267 → 1266 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/08/31 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1065 → 1063 (-2) | 1 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1088 → 1090 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/31 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta937 → 950 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1152 → 1139 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/08/31 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1077 → 1080 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Dalvík/Reynir842 → 839 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/08/30 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1236 → 1244 (+8) | 3 - 2 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1257 → 1249 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/30 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1125 → 1134 (+9) | 4 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1031 → 1022 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/29 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1063 → 1059 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Þróttur Reykjavík1032 → 1036 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/08/29 | Conference League q.![]() |
UE Santa Coloma997 → 1004 (+7) | 0 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1584 → 1577 (-7) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2024/08/26 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1428 → 1431 (+3) | 2 - 0 | HK Kópavogur1176 → 1173 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1336 → 1328 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Breiðablik1507 → 1515 (+8) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1301 → 1292 (-9) | 1 - 2 | KA Akureyri1441 → 1450 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1277 → 1267 (-10) | 2 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjörður1381 → 1391 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1476 → 1478 (+2) | 3 - 1 | IF Vestri1148 → 1146 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/08/24 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1273 → 1257 (-16) | 2 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1109 → 1125 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2024/08/24 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1018 → 1032 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Keflavík ÍF1250 → 1236 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2024/08/24 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1063 → 1077 (+14) | 5 - 1 | Þór Akureyri1079 → 1065 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/08/24 | 1. deild![]() |
Dalvík/Reynir858 → 842 (-16) | 1 - 7 | UMF Grindavík1047 → 1063 (+16) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1164 → 1176 (+12) | 3 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1351 → 1339 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/08/22 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1167 → 1152 (-15) | 1 - 2 | ÍR Reykjavík1073 → 1088 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/22 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1026 → 1031 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Grótta942 → 937 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Conference League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1583 → 1584 (+1) | 5 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma998 → 997 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/08/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1601 → 1583 (-18) | 1 - 2 | ÍA Akranes1318 → 1336 (+18) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/08/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1381 → 1381 (0) | 2 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1476 → 1476 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/08/19 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1502 → 1507 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Fram Reykjavík1306 → 1301 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/08/19 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1104 → 1109 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Þróttur Reykjavík1023 → 1018 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1444 → 1441 (-3) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1425 → 1428 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1180 → 1164 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Fylkir Reykjavík1261 → 1277 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/08/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1079 → 1079 (0) | 1 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1167 → 1167 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/08/18 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1271 → 1273 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Grótta944 → 942 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/08/18 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1049 → 1047 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Leiknir Reykjavík1061 → 1063 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/08/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1248 → 1250 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Dalvík/Reynir860 → 858 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/08/18 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1077 → 1073 (-4) | 1 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1022 → 1026 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/17 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1127 → 1148 (+21) | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavík1372 → 1351 (-21) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1496 → 1476 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Breiðablik1482 → 1502 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Flora1166 → 1164 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1599 → 1601 (+2) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/08/14 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1278 → 1271 (-7) | 2 - 2 | ÍR Reykjavík1070 → 1077 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/08/14 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1058 → 1061 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Keflavík ÍF1251 → 1248 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/08/14 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1021 → 1022 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1168 → 1167 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/08/14 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1033 → 1049 (+16) | 3 - 0 | Þór Akureyri1095 → 1079 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/08/14 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1014 → 1023 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Grótta953 → 944 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/08/14 | 1. deild![]() |
Dalvík/Reynir870 → 860 (-10) | 1 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1094 → 1104 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2024/08/12 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1364 → 1372 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1389 → 1381 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/12 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1311 → 1318 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1313 → 1306 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1426 → 1425 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Breiðablik1481 → 1482 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1608 → 1599 (-9) | 1 - 1 | IF Vestri1118 → 1127 (+9) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1258 → 1261 (+3) | 1 - 1 | KA Akureyri1447 → 1444 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1493 → 1496 (+3) | 5 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1183 → 1180 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2024/08/10 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1100 → 1095 (-5) | 2 - 2 | UMF Njarðvík1016 → 1021 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/10 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta968 → 953 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Dalvík/Reynir855 → 870 (+15) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/08/09 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1188 → 1168 (-20) | 1 - 5 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1258 → 1278 (+20) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/08/09 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1064 → 1070 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Þróttur Reykjavík1020 → 1014 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/08 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1248 → 1251 (+3) | 2 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1036 → 1033 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2024/08/08 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1098 → 1094 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavík1054 → 1058 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1615 → 1608 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Flora1159 → 1166 (+7) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2024/08/07 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1115 → 1118 (+3) | 0 - 0 | ÍA Akranes1314 → 1311 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/08/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1438 → 1447 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Valur Reykjavík1502 → 1493 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/08/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1476 → 1481 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavík1263 → 1258 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2024/08/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1302 → 1313 (+11) | 2 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1437 → 1426 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/08/05 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1396 → 1389 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Víkingur Reykjavík1608 → 1615 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/08/03 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1255 → 1258 (+3) | 2 - 1 | UMF Njarðvík1019 → 1016 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
St. Mirren FC1602 → 1608 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1508 → 1502 (-6) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
Egnatia Rrogozhine1476 → 1465 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Víkingur Reykjavík1597 → 1608 (+11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
Paide Linnameeskond1047 → 1071 (+24) | 4 - 0 | UMF Stjarnan1461 → 1437 (-24) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2024/07/31 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1265 → 1263 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavík1300 → 1302 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/07/31 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1244 → 1248 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Þór Akureyri1104 → 1100 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/07/31 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík1018 → 1020 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1190 → 1188 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/07/31 | 1. deild![]() |
Dalvík/Reynir852 → 855 (+3) | 1 - 1 | ÍR Reykjavík1067 → 1064 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/07/30 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Grindavík1057 → 1036 (-21) | 0 - 3 | UMF Afturelding1077 → 1098 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/07/30 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1046 → 1054 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Grótta976 → 968 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/07/30 | Conference League q.![]() |
KF Drita1426 → 1433 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Breiðablik1483 → 1476 (-7) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/07/29 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1365 → 1364 (-1) | 2 - 2 | KA Akureyri1437 → 1438 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1275 → 1300 (+25) | 4 - 1 | Valur Reykjavík1533 → 1508 (-25) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1595 → 1597 (+2) | 5 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1185 → 1183 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1328 → 1314 (-14) | 1 - 3 | UMF Stjarnan1447 → 1461 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/07/28 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1123 → 1115 (-8) | 0 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1388 → 1396 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2024/07/27 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1121 → 1104 (-17) | 0 - 3 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1238 → 1255 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/07/26 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1199 → 1190 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Dalvík/Reynir843 → 852 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1090 → 1077 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Keflavík ÍF1231 → 1244 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2024/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1060 → 1067 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1053 → 1046 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1022 → 1019 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Þróttur Reykjavík1015 → 1018 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/07/25 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta961 → 976 (+15) | 3 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1072 → 1057 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1534 → 1533 (-1) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1601 → 1602 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1607 → 1595 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhine1464 → 1476 (+12) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
Breiðablik1494 → 1483 (-11) | 1 - 2 | KF Drita1415 → 1426 (+11) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1446 → 1447 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond1048 → 1047 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/07/22 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1392 → 1388 (-4) | 1 - 1 | ÍA Akranes1324 → 1328 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Breiðablik1487 → 1494 (+7) | 4 - 2 | KR Reykjavík1372 → 1365 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/21 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1441 → 1446 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavík1270 → 1265 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/07/20 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KA Akureyri1424 → 1437 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Víkingur Reykjavík1620 → 1607 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/07/20 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
HK Kópavogur1190 → 1185 (-5) | 1 - 1 | IF Vestri1118 → 1123 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/07/20 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1137 → 1121 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Þróttur Reykjavík999 → 1015 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/07/20 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1237 → 1238 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Dalvík/Reynir844 → 843 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1068 → 1060 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Keflavík ÍF1223 → 1231 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1190 → 1199 (+9) | 5 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1081 → 1072 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1013 → 1022 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavík1062 → 1053 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/07/18 | 1. deild![]() |
Grótta979 → 961 (-18) | 1 - 4 | UMF Afturelding1072 → 1090 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/07/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
Linfield FC1504 → 1508 (+4) | 3 - 2 | UMF Stjarnan1445 → 1441 (-4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/07/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Vllaznia1411 → 1397 (-14) | 0 - 4 | Valur Reykjavík1520 → 1534 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/07/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
Breiðablik1482 → 1487 (+5) | 3 - 1 | GFK Tikvesh1366 → 1361 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/16 | Champions League q.![]() |
Shamrock Rovers1528 → 1541 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Víkingur Reykjavík1633 → 1620 (-13) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/07/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fylkir Reykjavík1253 → 1270 (+17) | 3 - 0 | ÍA Akranes1341 → 1324 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/07/15 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1387 → 1392 (+5) | 3 - 1 | HK Kópavogur1195 → 1190 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/07/14 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1125 → 1118 (-7) | 0 - 2 | KA Akureyri1417 → 1424 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/07/13 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Afturelding1093 → 1072 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Þór Akureyri1116 → 1137 (+21) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/07/13 | 1. deild![]() |
Dalvík/Reynir842 → 844 (+2) | 0 - 0 | UMF Njarðvík1015 → 1013 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/07/12 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1053 → 1068 (+15) | 3 - 0 | UMF Grindavík1096 → 1081 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Fram Reykjavík1264 → 1275 (+11) | 1 - 0 | KR Reykjavík1383 → 1372 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/07/11 | 1. deild![]() |
Leiknir Reykjavík1072 → 1062 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Fjölnir Reykjavík1180 → 1190 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/07/11 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík985 → 999 (+14) | 2 - 1 | ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1251 → 1237 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2024/07/11 | 1. deild![]() |
Keflavík ÍF1220 → 1223 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Grótta982 → 979 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
UMF Stjarnan1434 → 1445 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Linfield FC1515 → 1504 (-11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1524 → 1520 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FK Vllaznia1407 → 1411 (+4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
GFK Tikvesh1358 → 1366 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Breiðablik1490 → 1482 (-8) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/07/09 | Champions League q.![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1640 → 1633 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers1521 → 1528 (+7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/08 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1389 → 1387 (-2) | 1 - 1 | KA Akureyri1415 → 1417 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/07/08 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1119 → 1116 (-3) | 2 - 2 | UMF Grindavík1093 → 1096 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/07/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
KR Reykjavík1384 → 1383 (-1) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1433 → 1434 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/07/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1520 → 1524 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Fylkir Reykjavík1257 → 1253 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/07/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
IF Vestri1118 → 1125 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Breiðablik1497 → 1490 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2024/07/06 | Urvalsdeild![]() |
ÍA Akranes1331 → 1341 (+10) | 8 - 0 | HK Kópavogur1205 → 1195 (-10) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/06 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar1248 → 1251 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavík1075 → 1072 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/07/06 | 1. deild![]() |
Þróttur Reykjavík978 → 985 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Dalvík/Reynir849 → 842 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/07/04 | 1. deild![]() |
Fjölnir Reykjavík1182 → 1180 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Keflavík ÍF1218 → 1220 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/07/04 | 1. deild![]() |
ÍR Reykjavík1037 → 1053 (+16) | 3 - 0 | UMF Afturelding1109 → 1093 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/07/04 | 1. deild![]() |
UMF Njarðvík1026 → 1015 (-11) | 0 - 1 | UMF Grindavík1082 → 1093 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/07/04 | 1. deild![]() |
Þór Akureyri1113 → 1119 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Grótta988 → 982 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/07/03 | Iceland Cup![]() |
Víkingur Reykjavík1647 → 1640 (-7) | 1 - 1 | UMF Stjarnan1426 → 1433 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/07/02 | Iceland Cup![]() |
KA Akureyri1404 → 1415 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1531 → 1520 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |

