Season 2023/24
Israel
Country rating
1642
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#25
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
25
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Maccabi Tel Aviv![]() |
+4-6+13+8+9+2 |
1923 | 1923 | 0 | +77 | +77 | +31 | +5 | +41 | |
| 143 | Maccabi Haifa![]() |
+9+8-13+5+17-27 |
1901 | 1913 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -5 | -16 | +6 | |
| 292 | Hapoel Beer Sheva![]() |
-19+3-8-17-22-14 |
1799 | 1915 | 0 | -122 | -122 | -71 | -38 | -13 | |
| 471 | Hapoel Haifa![]() |
-9+19-14+11-9+27 |
1613 | 1770 | 0 | +80 | +80 | +111 | -31 | ||
| 527 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva![]() |
-18+18+22+8+3+14 |
1581 | 1748 | 0 | +68 | +68 | -32 | +100 | ||
| 536 | Beitar Jerusalem![]() |
-15+15+19-5-14-3 |
1599 | 1822 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +19 | -12 | 0 | |
| 566 | Maccabi Netanya![]() |
+8-3+18-16-15+15 |
1632 | 1699 | 0 | -45 | -45 | -100 | +55 | ||
| 569 | Bnei Sachnin FC![]() |
-2+6+14-5+2+22 |
1563 | 1622 | 0 | +48 | +48 | +52 | -4 | ||
| 586 | Hapoel Jerusalem![]() |
+10-8+5-11+14-12 |
1569 | 1569 | 0 | +39 | +39 | +11 | +28 | ||
| 611 | FC Ashdod![]() |
-1+3+6+5+18+12 |
1554 | 1666 | 0 | -8 | -8 | -6 | -2 | ||
| 628 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona![]() |
-6+16+3+7+4-24 |
1557 | 1780 | 0 | -20 | -20 | -20 | |||
| 685 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv![]() |
+10-28 |
1543 | 1701 | 0 | -18 | -18 | ||||
| 716 | Maccabi Bnei Raina![]() |
-4-8-3-11-2-2 |
1531 | 1531 | 0 | +65 | +65 | +91 | -26 | ||
| 777 | Hapoel Tel Aviv![]() |
-4-10-19+16-18+13 |
1566 | 1904 | 0 | -76 | -76 | -39 | -37 | ||
| 793 | Hapoel Hadera![]() |
+15-3-5-22+15-13 |
1494 | 1610 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -6 | -8 | ||
| 819 | Hapoel Kfar Saba![]() |
+24-5 |
1454 | 1586 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 887 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva![]() |
+4-15-6+11-8-15 |
1483 | 1676 | 0 | -24 | -24 | -56 | +32 | ||
| 936 | Hapoel Ramat Gan![]() |
-10 |
1412 | 1484 | 0 | -10 | -10 | ||||
| 945 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil![]() |
-2+10+24-18 |
1427 | 1454 | 0 | +16 | +16 | +16 | |||
| 952 | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon![]() |
-11+6-4 |
1411 | 1537 | 0 | +2 | +2 | +2 | |||
| 980 | Sektzia Nes Tziona![]() |
-4-12+6-13+160 |
1467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1052 | Hapoel Acre FC![]() |
-11 |
1592 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1103 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth![]() |
-7-23 |
1358 | 1456 | 0 | -23 | -23 | -23 | |||
| 1122 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion![]() |
-20-10 |
1351 | 1561 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1268 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa![]() |
+23-1 |
1307 | 1550 | 0 | +22 | +22 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Maccabi Tel Aviv![]() |
2024/05/25 | 56 | 40 | 10 | 6 | 124 | 51 | 1 | 36 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 75 | 25 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 19 |
| 143 | Maccabi Haifa![]() |
2024/05/25 | 59 | 33 | 13 | 13 | 111 | 58 | 1 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 75 | 28 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 23 |
| 292 | Hapoel Beer Sheva![]() |
2024/05/30 | 46 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 65 | 56 | 1 | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 55 | 40 | 61 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 471 | Hapoel Haifa![]() |
2024/05/25 | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 52 | 55 | 1 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 47 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||||||
| 586 | Hapoel Jerusalem![]() |
2024/05/18 | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 51 | 45 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 39 | 43 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
| 569 | Bnei Sachnin FC![]() |
2024/05/25 | 42 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 47 | 58 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 39 | 46 | 45 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | ||||||
| 536 | Beitar Jerusalem![]() |
2024/05/20 | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 47 | 49 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 45 | 40 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 716 | Maccabi Bnei Raina![]() |
2024/05/25 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 44 | 54 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38 | 44 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||||
| 527 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva![]() |
2024/05/30 | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 60 | 63 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 44 | 57 | 40 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | ||||||
| 566 | Maccabi Netanya![]() |
2024/05/19 | 41 | 16 | 6 | 19 | 54 | 57 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 36 | 48 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | ||||||
| 611 | FC Ashdod![]() |
2024/05/18 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 32 | 48 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 45 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 793 | Hapoel Hadera![]() |
2024/05/18 | 39 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 33 | 58 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 28 | 49 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||||||
| 777 | Hapoel Tel Aviv![]() |
2024/05/18 | 39 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 37 | 58 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 35 | 51 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | ||||||
| 887 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva![]() |
2024/05/19 | 41 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 37 | 62 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 25 | 51 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | ||||||
| 945 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil![]() |
2024/04/30 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 628 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona![]() |
2024/04/02 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 685 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv![]() |
2024/02/29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 952 | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon![]() |
2024/02/29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1268 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa![]() |
2024/02/28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 819 | Hapoel Kfar Saba![]() |
2024/01/28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 936 | Hapoel Ramat Gan![]() |
2024/01/25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1103 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth![]() |
2024/01/25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1122 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion![]() |
2024/03/05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 980 | Sektzia Nes Tziona![]() |
2023/05/13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1052 | Hapoel Acre FC![]() |
2022/12/12 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ligat haAl![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 14 | 240 | 100 | 57 | 83 | 315 | 1.3 | 295 | 1.2 | 610 | 2.5 | 20 | 0.1 | 8.1 | |
Israel League Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 1.0 | 40 | 1.4 | 69 | 2.4 | -11 | -0.4 | |||
Israel Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 1.4 | 43 | 2.0 | 72 | 3.4 | -14 | -0.7 | |||
Israel Supercup![]() |
domestic supercup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Israel.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1.9 | 8 | 1.0 | 23 | 2.9 | 7 | 0.9 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2.1 | 22 | 1.8 | 47 | 3.9 | 3 | 0.3 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1.3 | 10 | 0.8 | 26 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 9 | 1.5 | 12 | 2.0 | -6 | -1.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/05/30 | Israel Cup neutral ground |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1709 → 1695 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1567 → 1581 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1866 → 1839 (-27) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa1580 → 1607 (+27) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1890 → 1892 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1503 → 1501 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/05/25 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1541 → 1563 (+22) | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1731 → 1709 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/05/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1748 → 1731 (-17) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Haifa1849 → 1866 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/05/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1589 → 1580 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1881 → 1890 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2024/05/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1505 → 1503 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1539 → 1541 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/05/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1580 → 1577 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1564 → 1567 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/05/19 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1447 → 1432 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya1549 → 1564 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1873 → 1881 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1756 → 1748 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1544 → 1539 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1844 → 1849 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1533 → 1545 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1569 → 1557 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1516 → 1505 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1578 → 1589 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1479 → 1466 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1460 → 1473 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1857 → 1844 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1860 → 1873 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1555 → 1569 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem1594 → 1580 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1564 → 1549 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera1464 → 1479 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1556 → 1564 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1455 → 1447 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1478 → 1460 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FC Ashdod1515 → 1533 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/05/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1753 → 1756 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1519 → 1516 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2024/05/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1592 → 1578 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1530 → 1544 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/05/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1524 → 1530 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1866 → 1860 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2024/05/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1599 → 1594 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC Ashdod1510 → 1515 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/05/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1486 → 1464 (-22) | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1534 → 1556 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1527 → 1519 (-8) | 1 - 5 | Maccabi Haifa1849 → 1857 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1573 → 1592 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1772 → 1753 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1580 → 1564 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1462 → 1478 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1444 → 1455 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem1566 → 1555 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/04/30 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil1427 → 1409 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1516 → 1534 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/04/29 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1582 → 1573 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1840 → 1849 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2024/04/29 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1770 → 1772 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1526 → 1524 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/04/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1531 → 1527 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1862 → 1866 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2024/04/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1534 → 1516 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya1562 → 1580 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2024/04/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1481 → 1462 (-19) | 1 - 5 | Beitar Jerusalem1580 → 1599 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/04/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1561 → 1566 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1491 → 1486 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/04/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1504 → 1510 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1450 → 1444 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/04/24 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1767 → 1770 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya1565 → 1562 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/04/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1465 → 1450 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem1565 → 1580 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/04/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1494 → 1491 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC Ashdod1501 → 1504 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1830 → 1840 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1777 → 1767 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1858 → 1862 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa1586 → 1582 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1557 → 1565 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem1569 → 1561 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1547 → 1526 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1510 → 1531 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1524 → 1534 (+10) | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1491 → 1481 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/04/15 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1767 → 1777 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1868 → 1858 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1577 → 1586 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1519 → 1510 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1559 → 1569 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1534 → 1524 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1502 → 1501 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1556 → 1557 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1828 → 1830 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1549 → 1547 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1580 → 1565 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1479 → 1494 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1495 → 1491 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1461 → 1465 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/04/08 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1872 → 1868 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa1824 → 1828 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1504 → 1519 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1782 → 1767 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1541 → 1549 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1585 → 1577 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Israel Cup![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1852 → 1824 (-28) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya1528 → 1556 (+28) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1466 → 1461 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1777 → 1782 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2024/04/02 | Israel Cup![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1509 → 1534 (+25) | 4 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1897 → 1872 (-25) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2024/04/02 | Israel Cup![]() |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona1557 → 1533 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil1403 → 1427 (+24) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/04/01 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1550 → 1559 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1504 → 1495 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1871 → 1852 (-19) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1485 → 1504 (+19) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1550 → 1528 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem1558 → 1580 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1895 → 1897 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1543 → 1541 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1774 → 1777 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1588 → 1585 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1523 → 1509 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC Ashdod1488 → 1502 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1482 → 1479 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1463 → 1466 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1892 → 1895 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1591 → 1588 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1880 → 1871 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1495 → 1504 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1772 → 1774 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Ashdod1490 → 1488 (-2) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1546 → 1523 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem1535 → 1558 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1573 → 1550 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Hadera1459 → 1482 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1547 → 1543 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1481 → 1485 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1545 → 1550 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1468 → 1463 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/03/14 | Conference League![]() |
ACF Fiorentina1999 → 1993 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa1874 → 1880 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/03/14 | Conference League![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1918 → 1892 (-26) | 1 - 6 | Olympiakos Piraeus1914 → 1940 (+26) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1578 → 1591 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1785 → 1772 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1538 → 1535 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1915 → 1918 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1464 → 1481 (+17) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa1891 → 1874 (-17) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1507 → 1490 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya1556 → 1573 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1496 → 1495 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem1544 → 1545 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1469 → 1468 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1545 → 1546 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1449 → 1459 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1557 → 1547 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/03/07 | Conference League![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1901 → 1891 (-10) | 3 - 4 | ACF Fiorentina1990 → 2000 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/03/07 | Conference League![]() |
Olympiakos Piraeus1961 → 1935 (-26) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1889 → 1915 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/03/05 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1604 → 1578 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1519 → 1545 (+26) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/03/05 | Israel Cup![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1549 → 1556 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1551 → 1544 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/05 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil1393 → 1403 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion1361 → 1351 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1783 → 1785 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem1540 → 1538 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/03/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1471 → 1469 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1494 → 1496 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1900 → 1901 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera1450 → 1449 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1887 → 1889 (+2) | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1521 → 1519 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1561 → 1549 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa1592 → 1604 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1561 → 1557 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Ashdod1503 → 1507 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1546 → 1551 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1469 → 1464 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/02/29 | Israel Cup![]() |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1543 → 1515 (-28) | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1443 → 1471 (+28) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/29 | Israel Cup![]() |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona1553 → 1557 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1411 → 1407 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/02/28 | Israel Cup![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1886 → 1887 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1307 → 1306 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/02/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1473 → 1469 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1439 → 1443 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/25 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1509 → 1503 (-6) | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Haifa1894 → 1900 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1881 → 1886 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1788 → 1783 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1606 → 1592 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1547 → 1561 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1542 → 1540 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1559 → 1561 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1509 → 1521 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1506 → 1494 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/02/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1450 → 1450 (0) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1546 → 1546 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/02/21 | Conference League![]() |
KAA Gent1863 → 1861 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa1892 → 1894 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/19 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1568 → 1559 (-9) | 1 - 5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1872 → 1881 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2024/02/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1900 → 1892 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1598 → 1606 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1796 → 1788 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1501 → 1509 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1540 → 1547 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem1549 → 1542 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1550 → 1546 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC Ashdod1505 → 1509 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1510 → 1506 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1469 → 1473 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1459 → 1439 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera1430 → 1450 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/02/15 | Conference League![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1894 → 1900 (+6) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent1862 → 1856 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/02/12 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1613 → 1598 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Jerusalem1535 → 1550 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/02/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1792 → 1796 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1572 → 1568 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1555 → 1549 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1888 → 1894 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1881 → 1872 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1531 → 1540 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1494 → 1501 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1476 → 1469 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1495 → 1505 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1469 → 1459 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/02/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1420 → 1430 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1520 → 1510 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/02/05 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1877 → 1888 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1892 → 1881 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/02/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1527 → 1535 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem1563 → 1555 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/02/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1470 → 1476 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1426 → 1420 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1540 → 1531 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1783 → 1792 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1483 → 1469 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa1599 → 1613 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1587 → 1572 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1479 → 1494 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/02/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1509 → 1520 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FC Ashdod1506 → 1495 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/01/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1773 → 1783 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa1887 → 1877 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/01/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1891 → 1892 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1528 → 1527 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/01/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1594 → 1599 (+5) | 4 - 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1514 → 1509 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/01/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1473 → 1479 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera1432 → 1426 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/01/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1602 → 1587 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1525 → 1540 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/01/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1568 → 1563 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1478 → 1483 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/01/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1499 → 1506 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1477 → 1470 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/28 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Kfar Saba1459 → 1454 (-5) | 3 - 6 | Maccabi Haifa1882 → 1887 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 71 % |
| 2024/01/28 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1436 → 1432 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1887 → 1891 (+4) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1770 → 1773 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem1571 → 1568 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1517 → 1528 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1525 → 1514 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/01/27 | Israel Cup![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1498 → 1477 (-21) | 2 - 4 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1457 → 1478 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2024/01/26 | Israel Cup![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1531 → 1525 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1405 → 1411 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/01/25 | Israel Cup![]() |
Hapoel Ramat Gan1422 → 1412 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1533 → 1543 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2024/01/25 | Israel Cup![]() |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1381 → 1358 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1284 → 1307 (+23) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/01/24 | Israel League Cup neutral ground |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1887 → 1887 (0) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa1882 → 1882 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/01/22 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1537 → 1525 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem1559 → 1571 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1878 → 1882 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1606 → 1602 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1449 → 1457 (+8) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1895 → 1887 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 73 % |
| 2024/01/21 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1535 → 1531 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1469 → 1473 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1523 → 1517 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1764 → 1770 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1498 → 1498 (0) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa1594 → 1594 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/01/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1437 → 1436 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Ashdod1498 → 1499 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/01/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1893 → 1895 (+2) | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1539 → 1537 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/01/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1542 → 1535 (-7) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haifa1871 → 1878 (+7) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2024/01/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1574 → 1559 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1483 → 1498 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/01/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1482 → 1469 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Ashdod1485 → 1498 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/01/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1761 → 1764 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1452 → 1449 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2024/01/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1601 → 1606 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1528 → 1523 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/01/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1588 → 1594 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera1443 → 1437 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/01/14 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1476 → 1483 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1900 → 1893 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2024/01/14 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1869 → 1871 (+2) | 5 - 0 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1484 → 1482 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1553 → 1539 (-14) | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1747 → 1761 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1496 → 1485 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1577 → 1588 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1531 → 1528 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Bnei Sachnin FC1539 → 1542 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1433 → 1452 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1620 → 1601 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/01/13 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1461 → 1443 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem1556 → 1574 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2024/01/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1914 → 1900 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa1855 → 1869 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/01/08 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1504 → 1484 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Haifa1557 → 1577 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/01/08 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1561 → 1556 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Ashdod1491 → 1496 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/01/07 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1853 → 1855 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1533 → 1531 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/01/07 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1923 → 1914 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1452 → 1461 (+9) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2024/01/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1744 → 1747 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1479 → 1476 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/01/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1614 → 1620 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1559 → 1553 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/01/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1545 → 1539 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1427 → 1433 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2024/01/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1549 → 1557 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem1569 → 1561 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/01/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1496 → 1491 (-5) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1918 → 1923 (+5) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2024/01/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1419 → 1427 (+8) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1861 → 1853 (-8) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2024/01/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1562 → 1559 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Bnei Sachnin FC1542 → 1545 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2024/01/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1523 → 1533 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1514 → 1504 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/01/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1460 → 1452 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1736 → 1744 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 2024/01/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1494 → 1479 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya1599 → 1614 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/12/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1553 → 1549 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1914 → 1918 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2023/12/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1557 → 1562 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa1866 → 1861 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2023/12/31 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1563 → 1569 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1520 → 1514 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/12/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1506 → 1496 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1726 → 1736 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/12/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1477 → 1460 (-17) | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Netanya1582 → 1599 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/12/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1506 → 1494 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1530 → 1542 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/12/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1429 → 1419 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem1513 → 1523 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1913 → 1914 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem1564 → 1563 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/12/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1865 → 1866 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1507 → 1506 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/12/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1545 → 1530 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1462 → 1477 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1512 → 1520 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1437 → 1429 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1719 → 1726 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa1560 → 1553 (-7) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/12/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1576 → 1582 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Ashdod1512 → 1506 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/12/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1504 → 1513 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1566 → 1557 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/12/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1515 → 1512 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1910 → 1913 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2023/12/24 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1468 → 1462 (-6) | 1 - 5 | Maccabi Haifa1859 → 1865 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1562 → 1564 (+2) | 4 - 4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1721 → 1719 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1552 → 1560 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya1584 → 1576 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1525 → 1512 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1532 → 1545 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1510 → 1507 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1501 → 1504 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/12/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1558 → 1566 (+8) | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1445 → 1437 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1729 → 1721 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1902 → 1910 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1856 → 1859 (+3) | 4 - 0 | FC Ashdod1528 → 1525 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1610 → 1584 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem1536 → 1562 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/20 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1534 → 1532 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1550 → 1552 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1548 → 1558 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1525 → 1515 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1494 → 1501 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera1475 → 1468 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/12/19 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1457 → 1445 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1498 → 1510 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1900 → 1902 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya1612 → 1610 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/12/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1559 → 1550 (-9) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haifa1847 → 1856 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1539 → 1525 (-14) | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1715 → 1729 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1539 → 1536 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1531 → 1534 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1510 → 1498 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1536 → 1548 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1518 → 1528 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem1504 → 1494 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/12/16 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1468 → 1475 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1464 → 1457 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/12/14 | Conference League![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1886 → 1900 (+14) | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent1955 → 1941 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/12/14 | Europa League![]() |
Panathinaikos1910 → 1892 (-18) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1829 → 1847 (+18) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/11 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1601 → 1612 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1726 → 1715 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/12/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1535 → 1531 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1882 → 1886 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2023/12/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1837 → 1829 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem1531 → 1539 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/12/10 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1516 → 1504 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1547 → 1559 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1495 → 1510 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1554 → 1539 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1541 → 1536 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1463 → 1468 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/09 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1465 → 1464 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Ashdod1517 → 1518 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/12/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1743 → 1726 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1518 → 1535 (+17) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/12/06 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1524 → 1531 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem1523 → 1516 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/12/06 | Europa League![]() |
Villarreal CF2016 → 2008 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa1829 → 1837 (+8) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/12/05 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1545 → 1554 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1610 → 1601 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/12/05 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1509 → 1517 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1549 → 1541 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/12/05 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1552 → 1547 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1460 → 1465 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/12/05 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1482 → 1463 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1476 → 1495 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1824 → 1829 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1748 → 1743 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1527 → 1523 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1878 → 1882 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1518 → 1518 (0) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya1610 → 1610 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1562 → 1549 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1539 → 1552 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1465 → 1482 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1562 → 1545 (-17) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1478 → 1476 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Ashdod1507 → 1509 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/12/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1450 → 1460 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem1534 → 1524 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/11/30 | Conference League![]() |
Breiðablik1500 → 1497 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1875 → 1878 (+3) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2023/11/30 | Europa League![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1843 → 1824 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Stade Rennais1986 → 2005 (+19) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1842 → 1843 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1451 → 1450 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Conference League![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1871 → 1875 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Zorya Lugansk1733 → 1729 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/11/09 | Conference League![]() |
Zorya Lugansk1766 → 1751 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1856 → 1871 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/11/09 | Europa League![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1853 → 1842 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Villarreal CF1994 → 2005 (+11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/10/05 | Conference League![]() |
KAA Gent1933 → 1941 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1864 → 1856 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/10/05 | Europa League![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1853 → 1853 (0) | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos1944 → 1944 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/10/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1557 → 1534 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1539 → 1562 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1616 → 1610 (-6) | 2 - 3 | Maccabi Haifa1847 → 1853 (+6) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1862 → 1864 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1453 → 1451 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1743 → 1748 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem1532 → 1527 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1549 → 1562 (+13) | 5 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1531 → 1518 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1554 → 1539 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1463 → 1478 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1522 → 1507 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1450 → 1465 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/09/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1855 → 1847 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1523 → 1531 (+8) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/09/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1548 → 1539 (-9) | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1853 → 1862 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1437 → 1453 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1759 → 1743 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1532 → 1532 (0) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya1616 → 1616 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1524 → 1522 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1547 → 1549 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1453 → 1463 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem1567 → 1557 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1460 → 1450 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa1544 → 1554 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/09/21 | Conference League![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1851 → 1853 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Breiðablik1540 → 1538 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2023/09/21 | Europa League![]() |
Stade Rennais2006 → 2015 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa1864 → 1855 (-9) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1766 → 1759 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1541 → 1548 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2023/09/18 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1560 → 1567 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera1467 → 1460 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1531 → 1547 (+16) | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1880 → 1864 (-16) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1860 → 1851 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1444 → 1453 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1533 → 1544 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FC Ashdod1535 → 1524 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1515 → 1523 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1540 → 1532 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1610 → 1616 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1443 → 1437 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/09/04 | Ligat haAl![]() |
FC Ashdod1548 → 1535 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem1547 → 1560 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1544 → 1540 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1876 → 1880 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2023/09/03 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1473 → 1467 (-6) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1854 → 1860 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1438 → 1444 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1772 → 1766 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1526 → 1541 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1625 → 1610 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1536 → 1533 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1528 → 1531 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2023/09/02 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1444 → 1443 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1514 → 1515 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/08/31 | Conference League q.![]() |
NK Celje1695 → 1696 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1855 → 1854 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/08/29 | Champions League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1970 → 1981 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa1887 → 1876 (-11) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2023/08/28 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1561 → 1547 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa1522 → 1536 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/27 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1852 → 1855 (+3) | 4 - 1 | FC Ashdod1551 → 1548 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1769 → 1772 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera1476 → 1473 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1530 → 1528 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1542 → 1544 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1632 → 1625 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1431 → 1438 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Ligat haAl![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1517 → 1514 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1523 → 1526 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/08/24 | Conference League q.![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1847 → 1852 (+5) | 4 - 1 | NK Celje1682 → 1677 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/08/23 | Champions League q.![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1888 → 1887 (-1) | 0 - 0 | BSC Young Boys1969 → 1970 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/08/21 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1439 → 1444 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1436 → 1431 (-5) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1616 → 1632 (+16) | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1785 → 1769 (-16) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1523 → 1517 (-6) | 1 - 5 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1841 → 1847 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1534 → 1530 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1884 → 1888 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1536 → 1542 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem1567 → 1561 (-6) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Israel League Cup![]() |
FC Ashdod1554 → 1551 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa1519 → 1522 (+3) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1526 → 1523 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera1473 → 1476 (+3) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/08/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Levski Sofia1767 → 1773 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1791 → 1785 (-6) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/08/17 | Conference League q.![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1839 → 1841 (+2) | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca1650 → 1648 (-2) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/08/15 | Champions League q.![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1876 → 1884 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava1757 → 1749 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1538 → 1523 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya1601 → 1616 (+15) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1476 → 1473 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1433 → 1436 (+3) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1541 → 1526 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1519 → 1534 (+15) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1447 → 1439 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC Ashdod1546 → 1554 (+8) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/08/10 | Conference League q.![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1794 → 1791 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia1763 → 1766 (+3) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/09 | Champions League q.![]() |
Slovan Bratislava1764 → 1751 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa1863 → 1876 (+13) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/08/09 | Conference League q.![]() |
AEK Larnaca1648 → 1650 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1841 → 1839 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2023/08/09 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1612 → 1601 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa1508 → 1519 (+11) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/09 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1441 → 1433 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sachnin FC1530 → 1538 (+8) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/08/08 | Israel League Cup![]() |
FC Ashdod1541 → 1546 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1546 → 1541 (-5) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/08/08 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1513 → 1519 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem1542 → 1536 (-6) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/08/06 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Bnei Sachnin FC1525 → 1530 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1481 → 1476 (-5) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/08/05 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1533 → 1542 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Ashdod1550 → 1541 (-9) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/08/05 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Tel Aviv1550 → 1546 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1443 → 1447 (+4) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/08/05 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1511 → 1508 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina1438 → 1441 (+3) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
Beitar Jerusalem1573 → 1567 (-6) | 1 - 4 | PAOK Saloniki1878 → 1884 (+6) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
CS Petrocub1524 → 1519 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1836 → 1841 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Panevežys1424 → 1429 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1799 → 1794 (-5) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2023/08/02 | Champions League q.![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1851 → 1863 (+12) | 4 - 1 | FC Sheriff1776 → 1764 (-12) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/08/02 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Bnei Raina1436 → 1438 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya1614 → 1612 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/08/02 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Hadera1475 → 1481 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa1517 → 1511 (-6) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/08/01 | Israel League Cup![]() |
FC Ashdod1553 → 1550 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petach-Tikva1510 → 1513 (+3) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2023/08/01 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva1459 → 1443 (-16) | 1 - 5 | Hapoel Jerusalem1517 → 1533 (+16) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/07/30 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Netanya1609 → 1614 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera1480 → 1475 (-5) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/07/29 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Jerusalem1518 → 1517 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv1549 → 1550 (+1) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2023/07/29 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Haifa1527 → 1517 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Sachnin FC1515 → 1525 (+10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/07/29 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva1513 → 1510 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petach-Tikva1456 → 1459 (+3) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
PAOK Saloniki1884 → 1878 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem1567 → 1573 (+6) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1834 → 1836 (+2) | 3 - 0 | CS Petrocub1526 → 1524 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1798 → 1799 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FK Panevežys1409 → 1408 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/07/26 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1763 → 1776 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa1864 → 1851 (-13) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/07/22 | Israel Supercup![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1861 → 1864 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem1570 → 1567 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/07/20 | Israel League Cup![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1817 → 1798 (-19) | 1 - 6 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1815 → 1834 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/07/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1860 → 1861 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans1425 → 1424 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2023/07/11 | Champions League q.![]() |
Hamrun Spartans1431 → 1425 (-6) | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Haifa1854 → 1860 (+6) | 11 / 17 / 71 % |

