Season 2022/23
Latvia
Country rating
1190
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#48
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
11
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 669 | Riga FC![]() |
+4+1+20+2-11 |
1531 | 1531 | +14 | +84 | +99 | +58 | -18 | +59 | |
| 1035 | Valmiera FC![]() |
-7+1+10-9-27+11 |
1484 | 1484 | -29 | -58 | -74 | -68 | +9 | -15 | |
| 1320 | FK Liepaja![]() |
-15-17-10-18+6+1 |
1380 | 1670 | -69 | -101 | -89 | -88 | -1 | ||
| 1646 | FK Auda![]() |
-4-2+7+3+1-5 |
1114 | 1114 | +8 | +163 | +122 | +85 | +37 | ||
| 1699 | FK Spartaks![]() |
-3+14+4+7+14+13 |
1087 | 1374 | 0 | -29 | -28 | -26 | -2 | ||
| 1701 | FK Tukums 2000![]() |
+7-1+3+18-1+7 |
1069 | 1069 | +24 | +81 | +74 | +63 | +11 | ||
| 1726 | BFC Daugavpils![]() |
-4-1+9-1-6+5 |
1096 | 1140 | +18 | -67 | -88 | -78 | -10 | ||
| 1783 | FS Metta/LU![]() |
+4+7-7+9-2-3 |
987 | 1110 | +17 | +5 | +41 | +41 | |||
| 1811 | FS Jelgava![]() |
+1+17-9-3+27-7 |
951 | 951 | +25 | +38 | +38 | ||||
| 1833 | FC Noah Jurmala![]() |
-15-12 |
972 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1865 | SK Super Nova![]() |
-1-7-30-1-1 |
921 | 932 | -29 | -56 | -52 | -38 | -14 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 669 | Riga FC![]() |
2023/06/09 | 42 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 90 | 26 | 1 | 35 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 80 | 18 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 |
| 1035 | Valmiera FC![]() |
2023/06/09 | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 79 | 37 | 1 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 75 | 32 | 64 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 1320 | FK Liepaja![]() |
2023/06/09 | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 61 | 53 | 1 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 58 | 47 | 57 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
| 1646 | FK Auda![]() |
2023/06/10 | 39 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 38 | 51 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 1701 | FK Tukums 2000![]() |
2023/06/10 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 51 | 72 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 48 | 68 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 1811 | FS Jelgava![]() |
2023/06/10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 34 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 34 | 18 | ||||||||||||
| 1699 | FK Spartaks![]() |
2022/11/12 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 40 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 36 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 1783 | FS Metta/LU![]() |
2023/06/09 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 41 | 77 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 41 | 77 | 28 | ||||||||||||
| 1726 | BFC Daugavpils![]() |
2023/06/10 | 36 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 40 | 68 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 39 | 66 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1865 | SK Super Nova![]() |
2023/06/09 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 32 | 99 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 32 | 97 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 1833 | FC Noah Jurmala![]() |
2021/07/13 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Virsliga![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 11 | 174 | 75 | 37 | 62 | 271 | 1.6 | 261 | 1.5 | 532 | 3.1 | 10 | 0.1 | 19.4 | |
Latvia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 9 | 1.3 | 17 | 2.4 | -1 | -0.1 |
Statistics from the perspective of Latvia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1.3 | 17 | 1.4 | 32 | 2.7 | -2 | -0.2 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/06/10 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1113 → 1108 (-5) | 1 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1019 → 1024 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/06/10 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001051 → 1058 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FS Jelgava951 → 944 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/06/09 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1379 → 1390 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Riga FC1531 → 1520 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/06/09 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU985 → 982 (-3) | 0 - 6 | Rigas Futbola skola1515 → 1518 (+3) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2023/06/09 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1291 → 1292 (+1) | 2 - 1 | SK Super Nova834 → 833 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2023/06/06 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001052 → 1051 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FK Auda1112 → 1113 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/06/05 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava924 → 951 (+27) | 2 - 0 | Valmiera FC1406 → 1379 (-27) | 8 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2023/06/05 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1025 → 1019 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepaja1285 → 1291 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2023/06/04 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU987 → 985 (-2) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC1529 → 1531 (+2) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2023/06/04 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova835 → 834 (-1) | 1 - 6 | Rigas Futbola skola1514 → 1515 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
| 2023/06/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1303 → 1285 (-18) | 0 - 1 | FK Tukums 20001034 → 1052 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/06/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1109 → 1112 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FS Jelgava927 → 924 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/05/31 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1415 → 1406 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FS Metta/LU978 → 987 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2023/05/31 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1529 → 1529 (0) | 5 - 1 | SK Super Nova835 → 835 (0) | 91 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2023/05/30 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1513 → 1514 (+1) | 3 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1026 → 1025 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/05/28 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1102 → 1109 (+7) | 3 - 1 | FS Metta/LU985 → 978 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/05/27 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1313 → 1303 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Valmiera FC1405 → 1415 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2023/05/27 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001031 → 1034 (+3) | 3 - 2 | SK Super Nova838 → 835 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/05/26 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1515 → 1513 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Riga FC1527 → 1529 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/05/26 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1017 → 1026 (+9) | 5 - 2 | FS Jelgava936 → 927 (-9) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/05/23 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU978 → 985 (+7) | 4 - 1 | SK Super Nova845 → 838 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/05/22 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1404 → 1405 (+1) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1018 → 1017 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/05/22 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava919 → 936 (+17) | 2 - 1 | FK Liepaja1330 → 1313 (-17) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1513 → 1515 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Auda1104 → 1102 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2023/05/21 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1526 → 1527 (+1) | 5 - 1 | FK Tukums 20001032 → 1031 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/05/18 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1022 → 1018 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FS Metta/LU974 → 978 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2023/05/18 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova846 → 845 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FS Jelgava918 → 919 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/05/17 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1345 → 1330 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Rigas Futbola skola1498 → 1513 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2023/05/17 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001025 → 1032 (+7) | 0 - 0 | Valmiera FC1411 → 1404 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2023/05/16 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1108 → 1104 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC1522 → 1526 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2023/05/14 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova862 → 846 (-16) | 0 - 4 | BFC Daugavpils1006 → 1022 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/05/13 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1497 → 1498 (+1) | 4 - 0 | FS Jelgava919 → 918 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2023/05/13 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU965 → 974 (+9) | 3 - 2 | FK Tukums 20001034 → 1025 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2023/05/12 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1361 → 1345 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Riga FC1506 → 1522 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2023/05/12 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1419 → 1411 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK Auda1100 → 1108 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/05/09 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001039 → 1034 (-5) | 1 - 7 | Rigas Futbola skola1492 → 1497 (+5) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2023/05/09 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava931 → 919 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FS Metta/LU953 → 965 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/05/08 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1505 → 1506 (+1) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1007 → 1006 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/05/08 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1418 → 1419 (+1) | 3 - 1 | SK Super Nova863 → 862 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2023/05/07 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1112 → 1100 (-12) | 0 - 4 | FK Liepaja1349 → 1361 (+12) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2023/05/04 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1486 → 1492 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Valmiera FC1424 → 1418 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/05/04 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava933 → 931 (-2) | 1 - 3 | Riga FC1503 → 1505 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2023/05/03 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1358 → 1349 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FS Metta/LU944 → 953 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2023/05/03 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1009 → 1007 (-2) | 3 - 3 | FK Tukums 20001037 → 1039 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2023/05/02 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova873 → 863 (-10) | 0 - 2 | FK Auda1102 → 1112 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2023/04/30 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1493 → 1503 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Valmiera FC1434 → 1424 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2023/04/29 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU935 → 944 (+9) | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola skola1495 → 1486 (-9) | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
| 2023/04/29 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava933 → 933 (0) | 2 - 2 | FK Tukums 20001037 → 1037 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/04/28 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova877 → 873 (-4) | 2 - 6 | FK Liepaja1354 → 1358 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2023/04/28 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1026 → 1009 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FK Auda1085 → 1102 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/04/25 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1492 → 1493 (+1) | 4 - 0 | FS Metta/LU936 → 935 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2023/04/24 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1495 → 1495 (0) | 2 - 1 | SK Super Nova877 → 877 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2023/04/24 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1433 → 1434 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FS Jelgava934 → 933 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2023/04/24 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1112 → 1085 (-27) | 0 - 3 | FK Tukums 20001010 → 1037 (+27) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/04/23 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1352 → 1354 (+2) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1028 → 1026 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/04/20 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU938 → 936 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Valmiera FC1431 → 1433 (+2) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2023/04/20 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova879 → 877 (-2) | 0 - 4 | Riga FC1490 → 1492 (+2) | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
| 2023/04/19 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1033 → 1028 (-5) | 0 - 5 | Rigas Futbola skola1490 → 1495 (+5) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2023/04/19 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava932 → 934 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FK Auda1114 → 1112 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/04/18 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001017 → 1010 (-7) | 0 - 3 | FK Liepaja1345 → 1352 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2023/04/16 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova860 → 879 (+19) | 1 - 0 | Valmiera FC1450 → 1431 (-19) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2023/04/15 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1025 → 1033 (+8) | 1 - 1 | Riga FC1498 → 1490 (-8) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2023/04/15 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava924 → 932 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FS Metta/LU946 → 938 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2023/04/14 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1489 → 1490 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 20001018 → 1017 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2023/04/14 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1353 → 1345 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK Auda1106 → 1114 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/04/11 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1017 → 1025 (+8) | 1 - 1 | Valmiera FC1458 → 1450 (-8) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2023/04/11 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova880 → 860 (-20) | 0 - 3 | FS Metta/LU926 → 946 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/04/10 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1099 → 1106 (+7) | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola skola1496 → 1489 (-7) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2023/04/10 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001021 → 1018 (-3) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC1495 → 1498 (+3) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2023/04/09 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1352 → 1353 (+1) | 3 - 2 | FS Jelgava925 → 924 (-1) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2023/04/07 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU916 → 926 (+10) | 3 - 2 | BFC Daugavpils1027 → 1017 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/04/06 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1493 → 1495 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Auda1101 → 1099 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/04/06 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1457 → 1458 (+1) | 4 - 3 | FK Tukums 20001022 → 1021 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2023/04/05 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1490 → 1496 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FK Liepaja1358 → 1352 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/04/05 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava915 → 925 (+10) | 2 - 0 | SK Super Nova890 → 880 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1108 → 1101 (-7) | 0 - 4 | Valmiera FC1450 → 1457 (+7) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2023/04/02 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001038 → 1022 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FS Metta/LU900 → 916 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/04/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1376 → 1358 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Riga FC1475 → 1493 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/04/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava917 → 915 (-2) | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola skola1488 → 1490 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2023/04/01 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1019 → 1027 (+8) | 3 - 0 | SK Super Nova898 → 890 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2023/03/19 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova880 → 898 (+18) | 2 - 0 | FK Tukums 20001056 → 1038 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2023/03/18 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1478 → 1475 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Rigas Futbola skola1485 → 1488 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/03/18 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1465 → 1450 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FK Liepaja1361 → 1376 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/03/18 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU911 → 900 (-11) | 0 - 2 | FK Auda1097 → 1108 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/03/17 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Jelgava906 → 917 (+11) | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1030 → 1019 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1478 → 1478 (0) | 2 - 1 | FS Jelgava906 → 906 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2023/03/12 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001049 → 1056 (+7) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1037 → 1030 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2023/03/11 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1467 → 1465 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola skola1483 → 1485 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2023/03/11 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1093 → 1097 (+4) | 2 - 0 | SK Super Nova884 → 880 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2022/11/12 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1491 → 1478 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola skola1470 → 1483 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/11/12 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1377 → 1361 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Valmiera FC1451 → 1467 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/11/12 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1049 → 1037 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FK Auda1081 → 1093 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/11/12 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001062 → 1049 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FK Spartaks1048 → 1061 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2022/11/12 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU915 → 911 (-4) | 1 - 1 | SK Super Nova880 → 884 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1475 → 1470 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FK Liepaja1372 → 1377 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001066 → 1062 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC1487 → 1491 (+4) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova883 → 880 (-3) | 1 - 6 | Valmiera FC1448 → 1451 (+3) | 6 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1095 → 1081 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Spartaks1034 → 1048 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/11/06 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU925 → 915 (-10) | 2 - 3 | BFC Daugavpils1039 → 1049 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1450 → 1448 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Rigas Futbola skola1477 → 1479 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2022/10/30 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1369 → 1372 (+3) | 4 - 1 | FK Tukums 20001069 → 1066 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/10/29 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1485 → 1487 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Auda1097 → 1095 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/10/29 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1027 → 1034 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FS Metta/LU932 → 925 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2022/10/29 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1046 → 1039 (-7) | 1 - 1 | SK Super Nova876 → 883 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001062 → 1069 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Valmiera FC1457 → 1450 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1103 → 1097 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepaja1363 → 1369 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2022/10/23 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova878 → 876 (-2) | 0 - 4 | Rigas Futbola skola1479 → 1481 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 84 % |
| 2022/10/22 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU934 → 932 (-2) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC1483 → 1485 (+2) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2022/10/22 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1050 → 1046 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Spartaks1023 → 1027 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2022/10/19 | Latvia Cup neutral ground |
FK Auda1085 → 1103 (+18) | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola skola1497 → 1479 (-18) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1506 → 1497 (-9) | 2 - 2 | FK Tukums 20001053 → 1062 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1481 → 1483 (+2) | 4 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1052 → 1050 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2022/10/16 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova892 → 878 (-14) | 1 - 3 | FK Spartaks1009 → 1023 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/10/15 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1456 → 1457 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FK Auda1086 → 1085 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2022/10/15 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1361 → 1363 (+2) | 5 - 1 | FS Metta/LU936 → 934 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1079 → 1086 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Rigas Futbola skola1515 → 1508 (-7) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1057 → 1052 (-5) | 2 - 3 | FK Liepaja1356 → 1361 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2022/10/09 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU939 → 936 (-3) | 1 - 4 | Valmiera FC1453 → 1456 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2022/10/08 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1012 → 1009 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Riga FC1478 → 1481 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2022/10/08 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001047 → 1053 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SK Super Nova898 → 892 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2022/10/02 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1462 → 1453 (-9) | 1 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1048 → 1057 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/10/01 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1507 → 1508 (+1) | 6 - 0 | FS Metta/LU940 → 939 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/10/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1353 → 1356 (+3) | 5 - 2 | FK Spartaks1015 → 1012 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2022/10/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001038 → 1047 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FK Auda1088 → 1079 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/09/30 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova900 → 898 (-2) | 1 - 4 | Riga FC1476 → 1478 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2022/09/27 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1051 → 1048 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Rigas Futbola skola1504 → 1507 (+3) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2022/09/18 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1082 → 1088 (+6) | 3 - 0 | SK Super Nova906 → 900 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2022/09/17 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1020 → 1015 (-5) | 1 - 6 | Valmiera FC1457 → 1462 (+5) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2022/09/17 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU951 → 940 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FK Tukums 20001027 → 1038 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/09/16 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1469 → 1476 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Liepaja1360 → 1353 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/09/12 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1516 → 1517 (+1) | 3 - 0 | FK Spartaks1021 → 1020 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1445 → 1457 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Riga FC1481 → 1469 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/09/11 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova898 → 906 (+8) | 2 - 2 | FK Liepaja1368 → 1360 (-8) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2022/09/10 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001029 → 1027 (-2) | 0 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1049 → 1051 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/09/10 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1078 → 1082 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FS Metta/LU955 → 951 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/09/05 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1067 → 1078 (+11) | 2 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1060 → 1049 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1511 → 1507 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Riga FC1477 → 1481 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1460 → 1445 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FK Liepaja1353 → 1368 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2022/09/04 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova920 → 898 (-22) | 0 - 3 | FS Metta/LU933 → 955 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2022/09/03 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1042 → 1021 (-21) | 1 - 3 | FK Tukums 20001008 → 1029 (+21) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/08/29 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1362 → 1353 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Rigas Futbola skola1502 → 1511 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1476 → 1477 (+1) | 3 - 1 | FK Tukums 20001009 → 1008 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2022/08/28 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1055 → 1042 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FK Auda1054 → 1067 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/08/27 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1459 → 1460 (+1) | 7 - 0 | SK Super Nova921 → 920 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2022/08/27 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1056 → 1060 (+4) | 3 - 2 | FS Metta/LU937 → 933 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2022/08/21 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1504 → 1500 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Valmiera FC1455 → 1459 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/08/21 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1058 → 1054 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC1472 → 1476 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2022/08/20 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 2000992 → 1009 (+17) | 2 - 1 | FK Liepaja1379 → 1362 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2022/08/20 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU936 → 937 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Spartaks1056 → 1055 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/08/20 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova909 → 921 (+12) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1068 → 1056 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2022/08/15 | Virsliga![]() |
BFC Daugavpils1074 → 1068 (-6) | 0 - 4 | Riga FC1466 → 1472 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1061 → 1056 (-5) | 2 - 3 | FK Liepaja1374 → 1379 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Latvia Cup![]() |
Valmiera FC1464 → 1455 (-9) | 0 - 0 | FK Auda1049 → 1058 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/08/14 | Latvia Cup![]() |
FK Tukums 2000995 → 992 (-3) | 1 - 4 | Rigas Futbola skola1503 → 1506 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
| 2022/08/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
Gil Vicente1756 → 1759 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Riga FC1469 → 1466 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/08/08 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1053 → 1061 (+8) | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1082 → 1074 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1372 → 1374 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FK Auda1051 → 1049 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1468 → 1469 (+1) | 3 - 2 | FS Metta/LU937 → 936 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2022/08/07 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1512 → 1492 (-20) | 2 - 3 | SK Super Nova889 → 909 (+20) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2022/08/06 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1463 → 1464 (+1) | 6 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000996 → 995 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2022/08/04 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1370 → 1372 (+2) | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1084 → 1082 (-2) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2022/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
Riga FC1464 → 1468 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente1754 → 1750 (-4) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2022/08/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1044 → 1051 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Valmiera FC1470 → 1463 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2022/07/31 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU929 → 937 (+8) | 2 - 2 | FK Liepaja1378 → 1370 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2022/07/30 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 2000999 → 996 (-3) | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola skola1513 → 1516 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2022/07/30 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Spartaks1070 → 1053 (-17) | 2 - 3 | SK Super Nova872 → 889 (+17) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2022/07/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
BSC Young Boys1950 → 1951 (+1) | 3 - 0 | FK Liepaja1379 → 1378 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/07/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
Riga FC1454 → 1464 (+10) | 2 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1665 → 1655 (-10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2022/07/28 | Conference League q.![]() |
KF Shkëndija 791536 → 1542 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Valmiera FC1476 → 1470 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2022/07/24 | Virsliga![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1522 → 1513 (-9) | 0 - 0 | FK Auda1035 → 1044 (+9) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2022/07/24 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1453 → 1454 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FK Spartaks1071 → 1070 (-1) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/07/24 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1475 → 1476 (+1) | 6 - 1 | FS Metta/LU930 → 929 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2022/07/23 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova861 → 872 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FK Tukums 20001010 → 999 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2022/07/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Liepaja1380 → 1379 (-1) | 0 - 1 | BSC Young Boys1938 → 1939 (+1) | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
| 2022/07/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1695 → 1672 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Riga FC1430 → 1453 (+23) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2022/07/21 | Conference League q.![]() |
Valmiera FC1484 → 1475 (-9) | 1 - 2 | KF Shkëndija 791527 → 1536 (+9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/07/18 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda1022 → 1035 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FK Tukums 20001023 → 1010 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2022/07/17 | Virsliga![]() |
Riga FC1430 → 1430 (0) | 1 - 0 | SK Super Nova861 → 861 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2022/07/16 | Virsliga![]() |
Valmiera FC1482 → 1484 (+2) | 5 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1086 → 1084 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2022/07/16 | Virsliga![]() |
FS Metta/LU932 → 930 (-2) | 1 - 3 | Rigas Futbola skola1520 → 1522 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2022/07/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
Riga FC1421 → 1430 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Derry City1461 → 1452 (-9) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/07/14 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Liepaja1373 → 1380 (+7) | 3 - 1 | KF Gjilani1340 → 1333 (-7) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2022/07/13 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 20001007 → 1023 (+16) | 3 - 0 | FK Spartaks1087 → 1071 (-16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2022/07/11 | Latvia Cup![]() |
FK Auda1012 → 1022 (+10) | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils1096 → 1086 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2022/07/10 | Latvia Cup![]() |
Riga FC1439 → 1421 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Valmiera FC1464 → 1482 (+18) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2022/07/09 | Latvia Cup![]() |
Rigas Futbola skola1504 → 1506 (+2) | 4 - 0 | FK Spartaks1089 → 1087 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2022/07/09 | Latvia Cup![]() |
SK Super Nova875 → 861 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FK Tukums 2000993 → 1007 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/07/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
Derry City1477 → 1461 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Riga FC1423 → 1439 (+16) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2022/07/07 | Conference League q.![]() |
KF Gjilani1334 → 1340 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FK Liepaja1379 → 1373 (-6) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2022/07/06 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Auda996 → 1012 (+16) | 2 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils1112 → 1096 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2022/07/03 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Tukums 2000984 → 993 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FS Metta/LU941 → 932 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2022/07/02 | Virsliga![]() |
SK Super Nova885 → 875 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FK Auda986 → 996 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2022/07/01 | Virsliga![]() |
FK Liepaja1381 → 1379 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Riga FC1421 → 1423 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |

