Season 2023/24
Moldova
Country rating
1294
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#41
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
12
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 443 | FC Sheriff![]() |
-17-11-8+2-23+1 |
1778 | 1833 | 0 | -131 | -131 | -96 | -25 | -10 | |
| 581 | CS Petrocub![]() |
+11+4+2-3+5+10 |
1559 | 1559 | 0 | +33 | +33 | +23 | +17 | -7 | |
| 1201 | FC Zimbru![]() |
+5+8-11+23-5-10 |
1342 | 1843 | 0 | +111 | +111 | +105 | +10 | -4 | |
| 1219 | FC Milsami![]() |
+14-13+9-2+3-7 |
1352 | 1540 | 0 | +22 | +22 | +21 | +5 | -4 | |
| 1413 | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe![]() |
+4+14-17-12-3-4 |
1387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1420 | FC Iskra-Stal![]() |
-35 |
1498 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1474 | FC Balti![]() |
-3-9-4+11-5-1 |
1246 | 1246 | 0 | +73 | +73 | +59 | +14 | ||
| 1537 | FC Prut Leova![]() |
+10-16 |
1196 | 1331 | 0 | -6 | -6 | ||||
| 1600 | Dacia Buiucani![]() |
-14-1-5-2+5+7 |
1198 | 1204 | 0 | -66 | -66 | -61 | -5 | ||
| 1650 | Dinamo-Auto![]() |
-12-25-9-6-10-10 |
1091 | 1274 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1773 | FC Floresti![]() |
-3-7-1-1-3+17 |
973 | 1044 | 0 | +40 | +40 | +40 | |||
| 1776 | CF Gagauzia![]() |
+25-10-16 |
1511 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 581 | CS Petrocub![]() |
2024/05/25 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 68 | 19 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 59 | 12 | 52 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 443 | FC Sheriff![]() |
2024/05/18 | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 72 | 45 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 16 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 27 |
| 1201 | FC Zimbru![]() |
2024/05/25 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 41 | 41 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 23 | 42 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 1219 | FC Milsami![]() |
2024/05/18 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 26 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 1474 | FC Balti![]() |
2024/05/18 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 44 | 52 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 44 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | ||||||
| 1773 | FC Floresti![]() |
2023/12/03 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 10 | ||||||||||||
| 1600 | Dacia Buiucani![]() |
2024/05/18 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 61 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 58 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1537 | FC Prut Leova![]() |
2023/11/01 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1650 | Dinamo-Auto![]() |
2023/10/03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1413 | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe![]() |
2023/05/20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1420 | FC Iskra-Stal![]() |
2022/10/18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1776 | CF Gagauzia![]() |
2023/04/05 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Divizia Nationala![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 8 | 86 | 44 | 16 | 26 | 152 | 1.8 | 102 | 1.2 | 254 | 3.0 | 50 | 0.6 | 17.3 | |
Moldova Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2.2 | 13 | 1.2 | 37 | 3.4 | 11 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Moldova.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0.5 | 18 | 2.3 | 22 | 2.8 | -14 | -1.8 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0.8 | 17 | 2.8 | 22 | 3.7 | -12 | -2.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 15 | 3.8 | 5 | 1.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/05/25 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Zimbru1337 → 1327 (-10) | 1 - 3 | CS Petrocub1549 → 1559 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1544 → 1549 (+5) | 4 - 1 | FC Zimbru1342 → 1337 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1617 → 1618 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Balti1216 → 1215 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/05/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1327 → 1320 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani1128 → 1135 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1319 → 1342 (+23) | 2 - 0 | FC Sheriff1640 → 1617 (-23) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1324 → 1327 (+3) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1547 → 1544 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2024/05/11 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1221 → 1216 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Dacia Buiucani1123 → 1128 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1638 → 1640 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami1326 → 1324 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1545 → 1547 (+2) | 7 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1125 → 1123 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2024/05/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1210 → 1221 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Zimbru1330 → 1319 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/05/01 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Sheriff1646 → 1638 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Zimbru1322 → 1330 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2024/05/01 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Balti1214 → 1210 (-4) | 0 - 1 | CS Petrocub1541 → 1545 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2024/04/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1530 → 1541 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Sheriff1657 → 1646 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2024/04/27 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1317 → 1326 (+9) | 3 - 0 | FC Balti1223 → 1214 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/04/27 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1317 → 1322 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1130 → 1125 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/04/24 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Zimbru1300 → 1317 (+17) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff1674 → 1657 (-17) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2024/04/24 | Moldova Cup![]() |
CS Petrocub1527 → 1530 (+3) | 5 - 1 | FC Balti1226 → 1223 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/04/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1673 → 1674 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1131 → 1130 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2024/04/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1287 → 1300 (+13) | 3 - 1 | FC Milsami1330 → 1317 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2024/04/20 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1235 → 1226 (-9) | 0 - 3 | CS Petrocub1518 → 1527 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2024/04/14 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1283 → 1287 (+4) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1522 → 1518 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1672 → 1673 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FC Balti1236 → 1235 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2024/04/13 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1145 → 1131 (-14) | 1 - 4 | FC Milsami1316 → 1330 (+14) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1670 → 1672 (+2) | 4 - 1 | FC Zimbru1285 → 1283 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2024/04/07 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1145 → 1145 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti1236 → 1236 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/04/06 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1517 → 1522 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FC Milsami1321 → 1316 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/04/04 | Moldova Cup![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1145 → 1145 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti1236 → 1236 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2024/04/03 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Zimbru1304 → 1285 (-19) | 1 - 3 | FC Milsami1302 → 1321 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1295 → 1302 (+7) | 0 - 0 | FC Sheriff1677 → 1670 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2024/03/31 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1515 → 1517 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1147 → 1145 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2024/03/30 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1294 → 1304 (+10) | 3 - 0 | FC Balti1246 → 1236 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/03/17 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1237 → 1246 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FC Milsami1304 → 1295 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1684 → 1677 (-7) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1508 → 1515 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2024/03/16 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1161 → 1147 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Zimbru1280 → 1294 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2024/03/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1308 → 1304 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Zimbru1276 → 1280 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1694 → 1684 (-10) | 1 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani1151 → 1161 (+10) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2024/03/09 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1504 → 1508 (+4) | 5 - 0 | FC Balti1241 → 1237 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/03/03 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Milsami1322 → 1308 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Zimbru1262 → 1276 (+14) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/03/02 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Balti1236 → 1241 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani1156 → 1151 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/12/14 | Europa League![]() |
AS Roma2040 → 2043 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff1697 → 1694 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1209 → 1236 (+27) | 3 - 1 | FC Sheriff1724 → 1697 (-27) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1014 → 1010 (-4) | 0 - 7 | CS Petrocub1500 → 1504 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1278 → 1262 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Dacia Buiucani1140 → 1156 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/12/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti956 → 973 (+17) | 1 - 0 | FC Milsami1339 → 1322 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2023/11/30 | Europa League![]() |
FC Sheriff1730 → 1724 (-6) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Praha2040 → 2046 (+6) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2023/11/27 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1137 → 1140 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Floresti959 → 956 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1729 → 1730 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FC Zimbru1279 → 1278 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1497 → 1500 (+3) | 3 - 0 | FC Balti1212 → 1209 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/11/25 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1337 → 1339 (+2) | 3 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1016 → 1014 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/11/12 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti960 → 959 (-1) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff1728 → 1729 (+1) | 2 / 9 / 89 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1331 → 1337 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1143 → 1137 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2023/11/11 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1031 → 1016 (-15) | 1 - 5 | FC Balti1197 → 1212 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2023/11/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1276 → 1279 (+3) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1500 → 1497 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2023/11/09 | Europa League![]() |
Servette FC1808 → 1815 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Sheriff1735 → 1728 (-7) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1734 → 1735 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami1332 → 1331 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/11/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1208 → 1197 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Zimbru1265 → 1276 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1499 → 1500 (+1) | 6 - 0 | FC Floresti961 → 960 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2023/11/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1149 → 1143 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1025 → 1031 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2023/11/01 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Balti1192 → 1208 (+16) | 7 - 0 | FC Prut Leova1196 → 1180 (-16) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2023/10/29 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1151 → 1149 (-2) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff1732 → 1734 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2023/10/29 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti968 → 961 (-7) | 2 - 3 | FC Balti1185 → 1192 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1330 → 1332 (+2) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1501 → 1499 (-2) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2023/10/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1031 → 1025 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Zimbru1259 → 1265 (+6) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2023/10/26 | Europa League![]() |
FC Sheriff1734 → 1732 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Servette FC1782 → 1784 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2023/10/22 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1510 → 1501 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1142 → 1151 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1734 → 1734 (0) | 4 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1031 → 1031 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1163 → 1185 (+22) | 3 - 0 | FC Milsami1352 → 1330 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/10/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1256 → 1259 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FC Floresti971 → 968 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/10/08 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1741 → 1734 (-7) | 0 - 0 | CS Petrocub1503 → 1510 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2023/10/08 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1054 → 1031 (-23) | 1 - 3 | FC Floresti948 → 971 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1347 → 1352 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FC Zimbru1261 → 1256 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/10/07 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1168 → 1142 (-26) | 1 - 5 | FC Balti1137 → 1163 (+26) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2023/10/05 | Europa League![]() |
Slavia Praha2024 → 2029 (+5) | 6 - 0 | FC Sheriff1746 → 1741 (-5) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2023/10/03 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Prut Leova1186 → 1196 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto1101 → 1091 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1185 → 1168 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FC Zimbru1244 → 1261 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/10/01 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1346 → 1347 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Floresti949 → 948 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1745 → 1746 (+1) | 4 - 0 | FC Balti1138 → 1137 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2023/09/30 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1502 → 1503 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Spartanii Sportul1055 → 1054 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2023/09/24 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1246 → 1244 (-2) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff1743 → 1745 (+2) | 8 / 15 / 78 % |
| 2023/09/24 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1060 → 1055 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Milsami1341 → 1346 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1145 → 1138 (-7) | 0 - 4 | CS Petrocub1495 → 1502 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2023/09/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti945 → 949 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Dacia Buiucani1189 → 1185 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/09/21 | Europa League![]() |
FC Sheriff1750 → 1743 (-7) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma2021 → 2028 (+7) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2023/09/17 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1150 → 1145 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1055 → 1060 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1522 → 1495 (-27) | 0 - 2 | FC Zimbru1219 → 1246 (+27) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1750 → 1750 (0) | 5 - 1 | FC Floresti945 → 945 (0) | 91 / 8 / 0 % |
| 2023/09/16 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1198 → 1189 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FC Milsami1332 → 1341 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2023/08/31 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1747 → 1750 (+3) | 2 - 1 | KÍ Klaksvík1568 → 1565 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2023/08/27 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1305 → 1332 (+27) | 2 - 0 | FC Sheriff1774 → 1747 (-27) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2023/08/27 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti946 → 945 (-1) | 0 - 1 | CS Petrocub1521 → 1522 (+1) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1213 → 1219 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Balti1156 → 1150 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2023/08/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1072 → 1055 (-17) | 1 - 4 | Dacia Buiucani1181 → 1198 (+17) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2023/08/24 | Europa League q.![]() |
KÍ Klaksvík1565 → 1568 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Sheriff1777 → 1774 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1776 → 1777 (+1) | 5 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1182 → 1181 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2023/08/20 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1153 → 1156 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Floresti949 → 946 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1517 → 1521 (+4) | 2 - 0 | FC Milsami1309 → 1305 (-4) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2023/08/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1207 → 1213 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1078 → 1072 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2023/08/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
BATE Borisov1592 → 1594 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Sheriff1778 → 1776 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1079 → 1078 (-1) | 0 - 2 | FC Sheriff1777 → 1778 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
| 2023/08/13 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1186 → 1182 (-4) | 0 - 1 | CS Petrocub1513 → 1517 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1305 → 1309 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC Balti1157 → 1153 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2023/08/12 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti955 → 949 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Zimbru1201 → 1207 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/08/10 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1770 → 1777 (+7) | 5 - 1 | BATE Borisov1599 → 1592 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2023/08/06 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1519 → 1513 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff1764 → 1770 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2023/08/06 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1212 → 1201 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Milsami1294 → 1305 (+11) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/08/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1142 → 1157 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1201 → 1186 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2023/08/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti933 → 955 (+22) | 4 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1101 → 1079 (-22) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2023/08/03 | Conference League q.![]() |
CS Petrocub1524 → 1519 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv1836 → 1841 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2023/08/02 | Champions League q.![]() |
Maccabi Haifa1851 → 1863 (+12) | 4 - 1 | FC Sheriff1776 → 1764 (-12) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2023/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Zimbru1213 → 1212 (-1) | 0 - 4 | Fenerbahçe1966 → 1967 (+1) | 2 / 9 / 89 % |
| 2023/07/27 | Conference League q.![]() |
Maccabi Tel Aviv1834 → 1836 (+2) | 3 - 0 | CS Petrocub1526 → 1524 (-2) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2023/07/26 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1763 → 1776 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa1864 → 1851 (-13) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/07/26 | Conference League q.![]() |
Fenerbahçe1966 → 1966 (0) | 5 - 0 | FC Zimbru1213 → 1213 (0) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 2023/07/20 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Milsami1302 → 1294 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FK Panevežys1396 → 1404 (+8) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2023/07/20 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Zimbru1212 → 1213 (+1) | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita885 → 884 (-1) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2023/07/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1742 → 1763 (+21) | 3 - 0 | Farul Constanta1821 → 1800 (-21) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2023/07/13 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Panevežys1400 → 1396 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Milsami1298 → 1302 (+4) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2023/07/13 | Conference League q.![]() |
SP La Fiorita881 → 885 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FC Zimbru1216 → 1212 (-4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2023/07/12 | Champions League q.![]() |
Farul Constanta1807 → 1814 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff1749 → 1742 (-7) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |

