Season 2024/25
Moldova
Country rating
1265
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#45
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
11
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 454 | FC Sheriff![]() |
+3+3-7+3+4+1 |
1618 | 1833 | +5 | 0 | 0 | +12 | +18 | -30 | |
| 835 | CS Petrocub![]() |
+8-6-27+6-7+5 |
1580 | 1580 | -2 | -112 | -112 | -104 | -5 | -3 | |
| 924 | FC Milsami![]() |
-9-6+7-3+12+9 |
1415 | 1540 | +21 | +95 | +95 | +73 | -1 | +23 | |
| 1076 | FC Zimbru![]() |
+4+27-3+6-12-5 |
1380 | 1843 | -17 | +36 | +36 | +61 | -9 | -16 | |
| 1461 | FC Balti![]() |
-7-7-3-6+7-4 |
1271 | 1271 | +3 | +2 | +2 | +8 | -6 | ||
| 1522 | FC Prut Leova![]() |
+10-16 |
1331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1552 | Dacia Buiucani![]() |
+3+13+5+11+9+4 |
1162 | 1204 | +13 | +27 | +11 | +11 | |||
| 1613 | Politehnica Chisinau![]() |
-4-9 |
1132 | 1263 | -13 | -13 | |||||
| 1646 | Dinamo-Auto![]() |
-10 |
1274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1705 | Spartanii Sportul![]() |
-4+9+6-6-9-1 |
1064 | 1079 | -10 | +19 | +19 | +16 | +3 | ||
| 1805 | FC Floresti![]() |
-6-30-13-5-11 |
971 | 1044 | 0 | -80 | -64 | -64 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 454 | FC Sheriff![]() |
2025/06/29 | 37 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 71 | 25 | 1 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 59 | 13 | 62 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
| 924 | FC Milsami![]() |
2025/06/28 | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 77 | 37 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 61 | 26 | 48 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| 1076 | FC Zimbru![]() |
2025/06/29 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 57 | 39 | 1 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55 | 30 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 835 | CS Petrocub![]() |
2025/06/29 | 41 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 51 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21 |
| 1461 | FC Balti![]() |
2025/06/28 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 39 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 34 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
| 1552 | Dacia Buiucani![]() |
2025/06/28 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 15 | ||||||||||||
| 1705 | Spartanii Sportul![]() |
2025/06/29 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 73 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 65 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
| 1805 | FC Floresti![]() |
2025/04/25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 56 | 1 | ||||||||||||
| 1613 | Politehnica Chisinau![]() |
2025/06/28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 1522 | FC Prut Leova![]() |
2023/11/01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1646 | Dinamo-Auto![]() |
2023/10/03 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Divizia Nationala![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 9 | 93 | 42 | 24 | 27 | 159 | 1.7 | 120 | 1.3 | 279 | 3.0 | 39 | 0.4 | 17.2 | |
Moldova Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2.1 | 9 | 1.0 | 28 | 3.1 | 10 | 1.1 | |||
Divizia Nationala relegation playoffs![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Moldova.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Conference League![]() |
international | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.7 | 13 | 2.2 | 17 | 2.8 | -9 | -1.5 | |||
Conference League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.8 | 20 | 2.5 | -8 | -1.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.4 | 15 | 1.9 | -7 | -0.9 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/06/29 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1442 → 1447 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Zimbru1368 → 1363 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2025/06/29 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1617 → 1618 (+1) | 5 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1030 → 1029 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2025/06/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Politehnica Chisinau1132 → 1123 (-9) | 0 - 3 | FC Milsami1406 → 1415 (+9) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2025/06/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1221 → 1217 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1158 → 1162 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/06/22 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Politehnica Chisinau1136 → 1132 (-4) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff1613 → 1617 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2025/06/22 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1449 → 1442 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti1214 → 1221 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/06/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1394 → 1406 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC Zimbru1380 → 1368 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2025/06/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1149 → 1158 (+9) | 5 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1039 → 1030 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2025/05/24 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Sheriff1610 → 1613 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami1397 → 1394 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1617 → 1610 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Milsami1390 → 1397 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1374 → 1380 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FC Balti1220 → 1214 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2025/05/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1045 → 1039 (-6) | 0 - 6 | CS Petrocub1443 → 1449 (+6) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Sheriff1614 → 1617 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Zimbru1377 → 1374 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/05/14 | Moldova Cup![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1039 → 1045 (+6) | 3 - 3 | FC Milsami1396 → 1390 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1223 → 1220 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff1611 → 1614 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1470 → 1443 (-27) | 0 - 3 | FC Zimbru1350 → 1377 (+27) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/05/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1405 → 1396 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1030 → 1039 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1605 → 1611 (+6) | 3 - 1 | CS Petrocub1476 → 1470 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2025/05/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1346 → 1350 (+4) | 6 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1034 → 1030 (-4) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2025/05/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1398 → 1405 (+7) | 5 - 0 | FC Balti1230 → 1223 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2025/04/30 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Zimbru1352 → 1346 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff1599 → 1605 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2025/04/30 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Milsami1395 → 1398 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1037 → 1034 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2025/04/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1348 → 1352 (+4) | 1 - 1 | FC Sheriff1603 → 1599 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2025/04/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1468 → 1476 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Milsami1403 → 1395 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2025/04/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1237 → 1230 (-7) | 3 - 3 | Spartanii Sportul1030 → 1037 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2025/04/25 | Divizia Nationala relegation playoffs![]() |
FC Floresti904 → 893 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Dacia Buiucani1138 → 1149 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2025/04/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1394 → 1403 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FC Zimbru1357 → 1348 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2025/04/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1233 → 1237 (+4) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1472 → 1468 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2025/04/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1602 → 1603 (+1) | 4 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1031 → 1030 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2025/04/16 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Milsami1384 → 1394 (+10) | 1 - 0 | CS Petrocub1482 → 1472 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2025/04/16 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Balti1237 → 1233 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff1598 → 1602 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2025/04/13 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1605 → 1598 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FC Milsami1377 → 1384 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/04/12 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1252 → 1237 (-15) | 0 - 2 | FC Zimbru1342 → 1357 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/04/12 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1481 → 1482 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1032 → 1031 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1330 → 1342 (+12) | 3 - 2 | CS Petrocub1493 → 1481 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2025/04/06 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1040 → 1032 (-8) | 1 - 6 | FC Milsami1369 → 1377 (+8) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2025/04/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1604 → 1605 (+1) | 2 - 1 | FC Balti1253 → 1252 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2025/04/03 | Moldova Cup![]() |
CS Petrocub1488 → 1493 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami1374 → 1369 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2025/04/02 | Moldova Cup![]() |
FC Sheriff1602 → 1604 (+2) | 4 - 1 | FC Balti1255 → 1253 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2025/03/30 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1327 → 1330 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1043 → 1040 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/03/29 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1488 → 1488 (0) | 1 - 1 | FC Sheriff1602 → 1602 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2025/03/29 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1271 → 1255 (-16) | 0 - 2 | FC Milsami1358 → 1374 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1335 → 1358 (+23) | 5 - 1 | CS Petrocub1511 → 1488 (-23) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2025/03/16 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1050 → 1043 (-7) | 2 - 3 | FC Balti1264 → 1271 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2025/03/15 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1610 → 1602 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FC Zimbru1319 → 1327 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2025/03/14 | Divizia Nationala relegation playoffs![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1133 → 1138 (+5) | 4 - 0 | FC Floresti909 → 904 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1507 → 1511 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FC Balti1268 → 1264 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2025/03/09 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1609 → 1610 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1051 → 1050 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2025/03/08 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1332 → 1319 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Milsami1322 → 1335 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/12/19 | Conference League![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1655 → 1649 (-6) | 2 - 2 | CS Petrocub1501 → 1507 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/12/12 | Conference League![]() |
CS Petrocub1503 → 1501 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Real Betis1981 → 1983 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2024/11/27 | Conference League![]() |
Istanbul Basaksehir1757 → 1749 (-8) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1495 → 1503 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/11/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1262 → 1268 (+6) | 0 - 0 | FC Sheriff1615 → 1609 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2024/11/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1319 → 1332 (+13) | 1 - 0 | CS Petrocub1508 → 1495 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/11/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1318 → 1322 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1055 → 1051 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/11/23 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti922 → 909 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Dacia Buiucani1120 → 1133 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/11/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1506 → 1508 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Balti1264 → 1262 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2024/11/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1064 → 1055 (-9) | 1 - 3 | FC Zimbru1310 → 1319 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2024/11/09 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1615 → 1615 (0) | 8 - 0 | FC Floresti922 → 922 (0) | 91 / 9 / 1 % |
| 2024/11/09 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1117 → 1120 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami1321 → 1318 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2024/11/07 | Conference League![]() |
CS Petrocub1514 → 1506 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien1815 → 1823 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2024/11/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1056 → 1064 (+8) | 1 - 1 | CS Petrocub1522 → 1514 (-8) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2024/11/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1307 → 1310 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1120 → 1117 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2024/11/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1261 → 1264 (+3) | 5 - 0 | FC Floresti925 → 922 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2024/11/02 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1331 → 1321 (-10) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff1605 → 1615 (+10) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/10/30 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1343 → 1331 (-12) | 0 - 2 | CS Petrocub1510 → 1522 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1602 → 1605 (+3) | 4 - 2 | FC Zimbru1310 → 1307 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/10/27 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1113 → 1120 (+7) | 0 - 0 | CS Petrocub1517 → 1510 (-7) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2024/10/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1053 → 1056 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti1264 → 1261 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/10/26 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti931 → 925 (-6) | 0 - 5 | FC Milsami1337 → 1343 (+6) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2024/10/24 | Conference League![]() |
Jagiellonia Bialystok1747 → 1751 (+4) | 2 - 0 | CS Petrocub1521 → 1517 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2024/10/20 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1308 → 1310 (+2) | 4 - 0 | FC Floresti933 → 931 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1522 → 1521 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Sheriff1601 → 1602 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1265 → 1264 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Milsami1336 → 1337 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/10/19 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1054 → 1053 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1112 → 1113 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2024/10/06 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1325 → 1336 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FC Zimbru1319 → 1308 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2024/10/06 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti935 → 933 (-2) | 0 - 5 | CS Petrocub1520 → 1522 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2024/10/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1055 → 1054 (-1) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff1600 → 1601 (+1) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 2024/10/05 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1110 → 1112 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FC Balti1267 → 1265 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2024/10/03 | Conference League![]() |
CS Petrocub1535 → 1520 (-15) | 1 - 4 | Pafos FC1694 → 1709 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/09/29 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1113 → 1110 (-3) | 1 - 3 | FC Sheriff1597 → 1600 (+3) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2024/09/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1532 → 1535 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Milsami1328 → 1325 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/09/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1253 → 1267 (+14) | 2 - 0 | FC Zimbru1333 → 1319 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2024/09/28 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1048 → 1055 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Floresti942 → 935 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2024/09/22 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1539 → 1532 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC Zimbru1326 → 1333 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2024/09/22 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Spartanii Sportul1053 → 1048 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Milsami1323 → 1328 (+5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/09/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1596 → 1597 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Balti1254 → 1253 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2024/09/21 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1108 → 1113 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Floresti947 → 942 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1238 → 1254 (+16) | 2 - 1 | CS Petrocub1555 → 1539 (-16) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2024/09/15 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti949 → 947 (-2) | 0 - 4 | FC Sheriff1594 → 1596 (+2) | 4 / 11 / 86 % |
| 2024/09/14 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1316 → 1323 (+7) | 7 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1115 → 1108 (-7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/09/14 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1344 → 1326 (-18) | 2 - 3 | Spartanii Sportul1035 → 1053 (+18) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1565 → 1555 (-10) | 2 - 2 | Spartanii Sportul1025 → 1035 (+10) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2024/09/01 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti959 → 949 (-10) | 0 - 4 | FC Balti1228 → 1238 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2024/08/31 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1602 → 1594 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Milsami1308 → 1316 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/08/31 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1122 → 1115 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FC Zimbru1337 → 1344 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2024/08/29 | Europa League q.![]() |
CS Petrocub1570 → 1565 (-5) | 1 - 2 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1853 → 1858 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1343 → 1337 (-6) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff1596 → 1602 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
CS Petrocub1569 → 1570 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1123 → 1122 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2024/08/25 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1305 → 1308 (+3) | 6 - 0 | FC Floresti962 → 959 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2024/08/24 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1225 → 1228 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1028 → 1025 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/08/22 | Europa League q.![]() |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad1845 → 1849 (+4) | 4 - 0 | CS Petrocub1573 → 1569 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1589 → 1596 (+7) | 1 - 0 | CS Petrocub1580 → 1573 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Milsami1329 → 1305 (-24) | 0 - 2 | FC Balti1201 → 1225 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2024/08/18 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti971 → 962 (-9) | 0 - 8 | FC Zimbru1334 → 1343 (+9) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2024/08/17 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
Dacia Buiucani1139 → 1123 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Spartanii Sportul1012 → 1028 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2024/08/15 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1597 → 1589 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1660 → 1668 (+8) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2024/08/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
The New Saints1593 → 1590 (-3) | 0 - 0 | CS Petrocub1577 → 1580 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1320 → 1334 (+14) | 4 - 1 | FC Milsami1343 → 1329 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2024/08/11 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1597 → 1597 (0) | 1 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1012 → 1012 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2024/08/10 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Balti1206 → 1201 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1134 → 1139 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2024/08/08 | Conference League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1655 → 1663 (+8) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff1605 → 1597 (-8) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2024/08/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
CS Petrocub1569 → 1577 (+8) | 1 - 0 | The New Saints1601 → 1593 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/08/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Sheriff1604 → 1605 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani1135 → 1134 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2024/08/04 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Zimbru1311 → 1320 (+9) | 4 - 0 | FC Balti1215 → 1206 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2024/08/03 | Divizia Nationala![]() |
FC Floresti973 → 971 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Spartanii Sportul1010 → 1012 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
FK Astana1528 → 1530 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FC Milsami1345 → 1343 (-2) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Ararat-Armenia1471 → 1475 (+4) | 3 - 1 | FC Zimbru1315 → 1311 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/08/01 | Europa League q.![]() |
IF Elfsborg1809 → 1814 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Sheriff1609 → 1604 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2024/07/30 | Champions League q.![]() |
CS Petrocub1567 → 1569 (+2) | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nikosia1725 → 1723 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Milsami1343 → 1345 (+2) | 1 - 1 | FK Astana1530 → 1528 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Zimbru1327 → 1315 (-12) | 0 - 3 | FC Ararat-Armenia1459 → 1471 (+12) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2024/07/25 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1616 → 1609 (-7) | 0 - 1 | IF Elfsborg1815 → 1822 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2024/07/23 | Champions League q.![]() |
APOEL Nikosia1720 → 1725 (+5) | 1 - 0 | CS Petrocub1572 → 1567 (-5) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2024/07/18 | Conference League q.![]() |
FC Milsami1340 → 1343 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1592 → 1589 (-3) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2024/07/18 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zira FK1565 → 1553 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff1604 → 1616 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2024/07/17 | Champions League q.![]() |
CS Petrocub1563 → 1572 (+9) | 1 - 0 | FK Ordabasy1574 → 1565 (-9) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Conference League q.![]() |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino1612 → 1592 (-20) | 2 - 4 | FC Milsami1320 → 1340 (+20) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2024/07/11 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Sheriff1618 → 1604 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Zira FK1551 → 1565 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2024/07/10 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Ordabasy1578 → 1574 (-4) | 0 - 0 | CS Petrocub1559 → 1563 (+4) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |

