Season 2017/18
Montenegro
Country rating
1329
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#40
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
17
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 866 | FK Sutjeska![]() |
-7-8-6-11+3+12 |
1476 | 1770 | 0 | +51 | +51 | +65 | -20 | +6 | |
| 1006 | OFK Titograd![]() |
-3+8-3-16-7-10 |
1432 | 1432 | 0 | +24 | +24 | -72 | +62 | +34 | |
| 1010 | FK Buducnost Podgorica![]() |
+30+3-13+6-12 |
1465 | 1817 | 0 | +6 | +6 | -40 | +37 | +9 | |
| 1188 | FK Grbalj Radanovici![]() |
+5-7+6-23+13+10 |
1341 | 1410 | 0 | +4 | +4 | -5 | +9 | ||
| 1219 | FK Rudar Pljevlja![]() |
+90+13+11+1-3 |
1321 | 1528 | 0 | +10 | +10 | +16 | -6 | ||
| 1222 | FK Zeta![]() |
+7+6+8+16-13+3 |
1403 | 1626 | 0 | -59 | -59 | -39 | -24 | +4 | |
| 1298 | FK Celik![]() |
-2-12 |
1291 | 1358 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -12 | |||
| 1325 | FK Bokelj![]() |
-1+6+7-5-7-2 |
1282 | 1339 | 0 | -9 | -9 | -9 | |||
| 1344 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad![]() |
-14-6+3+23-1+16 |
1273 | 1273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +18 | -18 | ||
| 1413 | FK Lovcen![]() |
-18-9-17+8+1+6 |
1237 | 1401 | +6 | -2 | -9 | -9 | |||
| 1438 | OFK Petrovac![]() |
+14+9-8+13+7-15 |
1237 | 1333 | 0 | +26 | +26 | +26 | |||
| 1507 | FK Mornar![]() |
-7+15+8-11-5 |
1201 | 1266 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +7 | |||
| 1540 | FK KOM Podgorica![]() |
-13+19-6+15-1-6 |
1170 | 1304 | -6 | +140 | +147 | +160 | -13 | ||
| 1608 | FK Decic Tuzi![]() |
-9-9-3-19-3-16 |
1249 | 1275 | 0 | -146 | -146 | -129 | -17 | ||
| 1625 | FK Jezero![]() |
-16-6 |
1092 | 1165 | 0 | -6 | -6 | -6 | |||
| 1657 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje![]() |
-4-10-4+17-3-3 |
1072 | 1363 | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | |||
| 1677 | FK Berane![]() |
-2-9+13+17-8 |
1062 | 1219 | 0 | +22 | +22 | +22 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 866 | FK Sutjeska![]() |
2018/05/26 | 41 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 59 | 26 | 1 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 55 | 23 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1010 | FK Buducnost Podgorica![]() |
2018/05/26 | 45 | 19 | 17 | 9 | 59 | 36 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 44 | 30 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1006 | OFK Titograd![]() |
2018/05/26 | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 70 | 41 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 42 | 33 | 51 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 1188 | FK Grbalj Radanovici![]() |
2018/05/26 | 38 | 13 | 15 | 10 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 39 | 39 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 1222 | FK Zeta![]() |
2018/05/26 | 39 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 43 | 43 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 40 | 35 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1219 | FK Rudar Pljevlja![]() |
2018/05/26 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 32 | 32 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 32 | 28 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 1344 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad![]() |
2018/05/26 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 34 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| 1540 | FK KOM Podgorica![]() |
2018/06/03 | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 38 | 48 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 36 | 45 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1438 | OFK Petrovac![]() |
2018/05/26 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 40 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 40 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 1608 | FK Decic Tuzi![]() |
2018/05/26 | 39 | 4 | 12 | 23 | 32 | 71 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 25 | 64 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||||
| 1507 | FK Mornar![]() |
2017/11/22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 1677 | FK Berane![]() |
2017/09/27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1325 | FK Bokelj![]() |
2017/09/27 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1413 | FK Lovcen![]() |
2018/06/03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1298 | FK Celik![]() |
2017/08/23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 1625 | FK Jezero![]() |
2017/08/23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1657 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje![]() |
2017/08/23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CFL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 68 | 58 | 54 | 207 | 1.2 | 164 | 0.9 | 371 | 2.1 | 43 | 0.2 | 7.8 | |
Montenegro Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 46 | 2.1 | 25 | 1.1 | 71 | 3.2 | 21 | 1.0 | |||
1. CFL rel.![]() |
domestic relegation | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Montenegro.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | -2 | -1.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/06/03 | 1. CFL rel.![]() |
FK Lovcen1231 → 1237 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1169 → 1163 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/05/30 | 1. CFL rel.![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1170 → 1169 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Lovcen1230 → 1231 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/05/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1407 → 1395 (-12) | 2 - 3 | FK Sutjeska1437 → 1449 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/05/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1320 → 1330 (+10) | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1406 → 1396 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/05/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1321 → 1318 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeta1314 → 1317 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2018/05/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1237 → 1222 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1155 → 1170 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2018/05/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1126 → 1110 (-16) | 0 - 3 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1257 → 1273 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/05/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1413 → 1406 (-7) | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1230 → 1237 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/05/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1327 → 1314 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1307 → 1320 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/05/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1258 → 1257 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1320 → 1321 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/05/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1434 → 1437 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1129 → 1126 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/05/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1161 → 1155 (-6) | 2 - 3 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1401 → 1407 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1309 → 1320 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1445 → 1434 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1429 → 1413 (-16) | 2 - 3 | FK Zeta1311 → 1327 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1217 → 1230 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1414 → 1401 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1330 → 1307 (-23) | 0 - 2 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1235 → 1258 (+23) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/05/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1148 → 1129 (-19) | 1 - 3 | FK KOM Podgorica1142 → 1161 (+19) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2018/05/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1451 → 1445 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1324 → 1330 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2018/05/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1232 → 1235 (+3) | 1 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1432 → 1429 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/05/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1411 → 1414 (+3) | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1151 → 1148 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/05/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1303 → 1311 (+8) | 3 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1225 → 1217 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/05/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1155 → 1142 (-13) | 0 - 2 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1296 → 1309 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/05/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1424 → 1432 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1459 → 1451 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/05/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1296 → 1296 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1411 → 1411 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/05/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1297 → 1303 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1238 → 1232 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/05/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1331 → 1324 (-7) | 2 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1148 → 1155 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/05/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1216 → 1225 (+9) | 3 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1160 → 1151 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/02 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1427 → 1424 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1408 → 1411 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1466 → 1459 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FK Zeta1290 → 1297 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1413 → 1408 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1326 → 1331 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1154 → 1148 (-6) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1421 → 1427 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1169 → 1160 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1287 → 1296 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1252 → 1238 (-14) | 2 - 3 | OFK Petrovac1202 → 1216 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/04/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1424 → 1421 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1410 → 1413 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/04/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1259 → 1252 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1459 → 1466 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/04/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1333 → 1326 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1162 → 1169 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/04/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1186 → 1202 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1303 → 1287 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/04/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1315 → 1290 (-25) | 0 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1129 → 1154 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/04/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1455 → 1459 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1307 → 1303 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2018/04/18 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1423 → 1410 (-13) | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1411 → 1424 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/04/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1429 → 1423 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FK Zeta1309 → 1315 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/04/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1453 → 1455 (+2) | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1188 → 1186 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/04/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1299 → 1307 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1341 → 1333 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/04/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1173 → 1162 (-11) | 1 - 4 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1400 → 1411 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2018/04/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1128 → 1129 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1260 → 1259 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1392 → 1400 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1307 → 1299 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1269 → 1260 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1420 → 1429 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1472 → 1453 (-19) | 0 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1109 → 1128 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1197 → 1188 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1332 → 1341 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1302 → 1309 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1180 → 1173 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1466 → 1472 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1426 → 1420 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1397 → 1392 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1327 → 1332 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1323 → 1302 (-21) | 1 - 3 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1286 → 1307 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1261 → 1269 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1188 → 1180 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/04/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1093 → 1109 (+16) | 2 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1213 → 1197 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/04/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1315 → 1327 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FK Zeta1335 → 1323 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1183 → 1188 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1471 → 1466 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2018/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1210 → 1213 (+3) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1400 → 1397 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2018/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1308 → 1286 (-22) | 0 - 2 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1239 → 1261 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/03/31 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1435 → 1426 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1084 → 1093 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2018/03/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1336 → 1335 (-1) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1399 → 1400 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/03/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1443 → 1435 (-8) | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1202 → 1210 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/03/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1257 → 1239 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1297 → 1315 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/03/17 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1095 → 1084 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FK Decic Tuzi1172 → 1183 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1305 → 1297 (-8) | 2 - 3 | FK Sutjeska1463 → 1471 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2018/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1395 → 1399 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1261 → 1257 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1178 → 1172 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1437 → 1443 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2018/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1201 → 1202 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeta1337 → 1336 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/03/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1315 → 1308 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1088 → 1095 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1468 → 1463 (-5) | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1390 → 1395 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1443 → 1437 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1309 → 1315 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1251 → 1261 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FK Zeta1347 → 1337 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1099 → 1088 (-11) | 1 - 3 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1294 → 1305 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1191 → 1178 (-13) | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1188 → 1201 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/03/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1357 → 1347 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1458 → 1468 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/03/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1293 → 1294 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1444 → 1443 (-1) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/03/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1304 → 1309 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1196 → 1191 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2018/03/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1398 → 1390 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1091 → 1099 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2018/03/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1189 → 1188 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1250 → 1251 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1448 → 1444 (-4) | 1 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1394 → 1398 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1453 → 1458 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1255 → 1250 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2018/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1297 → 1304 (+7) | 3 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1196 → 1189 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2018/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1196 → 1196 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1293 → 1293 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/02/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1097 → 1091 (-6) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeta1351 → 1357 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2018/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1351 → 1351 (0) | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1448 → 1448 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1181 → 1196 (+15) | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1468 → 1453 (-15) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2018/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1285 → 1293 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1305 → 1297 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2018/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1389 → 1394 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1201 → 1196 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2018/02/24 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1248 → 1255 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1104 → 1097 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/12/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1465 → 1448 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1231 → 1248 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2017/12/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1108 → 1104 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1464 → 1468 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2017/12/10 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1290 → 1285 (-5) | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1176 → 1181 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/12/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1289 → 1305 (+16) | 2 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1405 → 1389 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/12/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1210 → 1201 (-9) | 1 - 2 | FK Zeta1342 → 1351 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2017/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1453 → 1465 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1476 → 1464 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1306 → 1290 (-16) | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1389 → 1405 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1290 → 1289 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeta1341 → 1342 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1197 → 1210 (+13) | 3 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1244 → 1231 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/12/06 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1191 → 1176 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1093 → 1108 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2017/12/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1472 → 1476 (+4) | 3 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1201 → 1197 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/12/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1382 → 1389 (+7) | 5 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1198 → 1191 (-7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2017/12/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1097 → 1093 (-4) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1449 → 1453 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2017/12/02 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1263 → 1244 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1271 → 1290 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/12/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1345 → 1341 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1302 → 1306 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1396 → 1382 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeta1331 → 1345 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/11/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1285 → 1271 (-14) | 0 - 3 | FK Sutjeska1458 → 1472 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/11/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1194 → 1198 (+4) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1453 → 1449 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2017/11/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1317 → 1302 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1248 → 1263 (+15) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/11/25 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1206 → 1201 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1092 → 1097 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/11/22 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Sutjeska1472 → 1458 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1439 → 1453 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/22 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1391 → 1396 (+5) | 3 - 0 | FK Mornar1190 → 1185 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/11/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1468 → 1472 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1321 → 1317 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/11/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1434 → 1439 (+5) | 4 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1211 → 1206 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/11/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1257 → 1248 (-9) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1382 → 1391 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/11/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1337 → 1331 (-6) | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1188 → 1194 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/11/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1079 → 1092 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1298 → 1285 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1399 → 1382 (-17) | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska1451 → 1468 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1280 → 1298 (+18) | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1452 → 1434 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1352 → 1337 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1242 → 1257 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1318 → 1321 (+3) | 3 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1082 → 1079 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1180 → 1188 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1219 → 1211 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/11/01 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1440 → 1452 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1463 → 1451 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/11/01 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Mornar1201 → 1190 (-11) | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1388 → 1399 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1458 → 1463 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Zeta1357 → 1352 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1432 → 1440 (+8) | 4 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1326 → 1318 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1220 → 1219 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1279 → 1280 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1066 → 1082 (+16) | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1404 → 1388 (-16) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1247 → 1242 (-5) | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1175 → 1180 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/10/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1406 → 1404 (-2) | 3 - 3 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1430 → 1432 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/10/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1254 → 1247 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1451 → 1458 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/10/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1332 → 1326 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1214 → 1220 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/10/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1175 → 1175 (0) | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1279 → 1279 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/10/21 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1354 → 1357 (+3) | 4 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1069 → 1066 (-3) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2017/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1424 → 1430 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FK Zeta1360 → 1354 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1447 → 1451 (+4) | 3 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1179 → 1175 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1211 → 1214 (+3) | 1 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1409 → 1406 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1291 → 1279 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1320 → 1332 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/10/18 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1056 → 1069 (+13) | 1 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1267 → 1254 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1415 → 1409 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1285 → 1291 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1366 → 1360 (-6) | 1 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1205 → 1211 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1445 → 1447 (+2) | 4 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1058 → 1056 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1188 → 1179 (-9) | 2 - 3 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1311 → 1320 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/10/13 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1265 → 1267 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1426 → 1424 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/10/01 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1438 → 1445 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1433 → 1426 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/09/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1410 → 1415 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1316 → 1311 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/09/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1371 → 1366 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1280 → 1285 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/09/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1254 → 1265 (+11) | 4 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1216 → 1205 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/09/30 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1046 → 1058 (+12) | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1200 → 1188 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Zeta1383 → 1371 (-12) | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1398 → 1410 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1267 → 1254 (-13) | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1420 → 1433 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Bokelj1282 → 1280 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1314 → 1316 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Mornar1193 → 1201 (+8) | 4 - 3 | FK Decic Tuzi1224 → 1216 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/09/27 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Berane1062 → 1054 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FK Lovcen1222 → 1230 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/09/26 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Sutjeska1431 → 1438 (+7) | 4 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1287 → 1280 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/09/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1304 → 1314 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FK Zeta1393 → 1383 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/09/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1221 → 1224 (+3) | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1434 → 1431 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2017/09/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1187 → 1200 (+13) | 1 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1411 → 1398 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/09/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1301 → 1287 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1253 → 1267 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/09/22 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1419 → 1420 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1047 → 1046 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1378 → 1393 (+15) | 3 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1426 → 1411 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1426 → 1434 (+8) | 3 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1309 → 1301 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1427 → 1419 (-8) | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac1179 → 1187 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1254 → 1253 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1303 → 1304 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1034 → 1047 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FK Decic Tuzi1234 → 1221 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1414 → 1426 (+12) | 4 - 0 | FK Zeta1390 → 1378 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1308 → 1309 (+1) | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska1427 → 1426 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1422 → 1427 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1259 → 1254 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1296 → 1303 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FK Bokelj1289 → 1282 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1249 → 1234 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Mornar1178 → 1193 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Lovcen1239 → 1222 (-17) | 0 - 1 | FK Berane1045 → 1062 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/09/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1295 → 1296 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1428 → 1427 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2017/09/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1408 → 1414 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1265 → 1259 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1247 → 1249 (+2) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1424 → 1422 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/09/09 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1306 → 1308 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FK KOM Podgorica1036 → 1034 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/09/08 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1186 → 1179 (-7) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeta1383 → 1390 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/08/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1431 → 1428 (-3) | 1 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1405 → 1408 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/08/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1419 → 1424 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1311 → 1306 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/08/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1264 → 1265 (+1) | 1 - 1 | FK Zeta1384 → 1383 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2017/08/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1241 → 1247 (+6) | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1192 → 1186 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/08/26 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1031 → 1036 (+5) | 0 - 0 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1300 → 1295 (-5) | 21 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2017/08/23 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1393 → 1405 (+12) | 9 - 1 | FK Celik1303 → 1291 (-12) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/08/23 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1416 → 1419 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje1075 → 1072 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2017/08/23 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1235 → 1241 (+6) | 3 - 1 | FK Jezero1098 → 1092 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/08/23 | Montenegro Cup![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1044 → 1031 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FK Berane1032 → 1045 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/08/20 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1396 → 1384 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FK Sutjeska1419 → 1431 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/08/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1310 → 1300 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1406 → 1416 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/08/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1300 → 1311 (+11) | 4 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1246 → 1235 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/08/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1203 → 1192 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1253 → 1264 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/08/19 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1402 → 1393 (-9) | 2 - 2 | FK KOM Podgorica1035 → 1044 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1399 → 1406 (+7) | 1 - 0 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1409 → 1402 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Sutjeska1415 → 1419 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1257 → 1253 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1247 → 1246 (-1) | 3 - 3 | FK Grbalj Radanovici1309 → 1310 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1291 → 1300 (+9) | 4 - 1 | OFK Petrovac1212 → 1203 (-9) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/08/16 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1028 → 1035 (+7) | 1 - 1 | FK Zeta1403 → 1396 (-7) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2017/08/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Zeta1396 → 1403 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1406 → 1399 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/08/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1416 → 1409 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FK Decic Tuzi1240 → 1247 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/08/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
OFK Petrovac1220 → 1212 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1407 → 1415 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/08/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1302 → 1309 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja1298 → 1291 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/08/12 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad1265 → 1257 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK KOM Podgorica1020 → 1028 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/08/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Rudar Pljevlja1308 → 1298 (-10) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1406 → 1416 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2017/08/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1398 → 1406 (+8) | 3 - 0 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad1273 → 1265 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2017/08/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Decic Tuzi1256 → 1240 (-16) | 1 - 4 | FK Zeta1380 → 1396 (+16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/08/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK Grbalj Radanovici1326 → 1302 (-24) | 0 - 2 | OFK Petrovac1196 → 1220 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/08/05 | 1. CFL![]() |
FK KOM Podgorica1023 → 1020 (-3) | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska1404 → 1407 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2017/07/20 | Europa League q.![]() |
OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1414 → 1406 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Sturm Graz1715 → 1723 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2017/07/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1388 → 1398 (+10) | 0 - 0 | Partizan1856 → 1846 (-10) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2017/07/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
Sturm Graz1734 → 1715 (-19) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1395 → 1414 (+19) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2017/07/11 | Champions League q.![]() |
Partizan1855 → 1856 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1389 → 1388 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Sutjeska1398 → 1404 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia1720 → 1714 (-6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Zeta1376 → 1380 (+4) | 2 - 2 | Željeznicar Sarajevo1628 → 1624 (-4) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
Gandzasar Kapan (as Gandzasar FC)1388 → 1365 (-23) | 0 - 3 | OFK Titograd (as FK Mladost Podgorica)1372 → 1395 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |

