Season 2003/04
Northern Ireland
Country rating
1267
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#44
of 51 countries
Rated clubs
16
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | Linfield FC![]() |
+7+1-5+3+4+6 |
1464 | 1578 | 0 | +84 | +84 | +84 | |||
| 734 | Portadown FC![]() |
+4+1+2+11+3+4 |
1488 | 1488 | 0 | +17 | +17 | +28 | -11 | ||
| 827 | Glentoran FC![]() |
+13+3+5+5+3-6 |
1487 | 1585 | 0 | -93 | -93 | -87 | -6 | ||
| 932 | Coleraine FC![]() |
-13-6-3-17+3-16 |
1435 | 1477 | 0 | -80 | -80 | -92 | +12 | ||
| 999 | Lisburn Distillery![]() |
+9+6-2+3-17+5 |
1263 | 1376 | 0 | +91 | +91 | +91 | |||
| 1001 | Ballymena United![]() |
+1-11+22+16+9-5 |
1238 | 1368 | +4 | +74 | +70 | +4 | |||
| 1059 | Limavady United![]() |
-7+6+12+3+2+10 |
1160 | 1160 | 0 | +62 | +62 | ||||
| 1065 | Dungannon Swifts![]() |
-3+3-12+22+17+18 |
1144 | 1144 | 0 | +46 | +46 | ||||
| 1068 | Crusaders FC![]() |
-1+240+13+17-4 |
1143 | 1446 | 0 | +41 | +41 | +41 | |||
| 1072 | Ards FC![]() |
-6-2-5-22-3-6 |
1179 | 1431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 1088 | Institute FC Drumahoe![]() |
-9-3+5-13-22-10 |
1164 | 1164 | 0 | -29 | -29 | -29 | |||
| 1089 | Newry City FC![]() |
+9-1-3-2-3-5 |
1125 | 1283 | 0 | +7 | +7 | +7 | |||
| 1101 | Cliftonville FC![]() |
+8-4+2+13-16+4 |
1187 | 1344 | 0 | -66 | -66 | -66 | |||
| 1109 | Omagh Town FC![]() |
-24-2-13-3+5-18 |
1206 | 1306 | 0 | -108 | -108 | -108 | |||
| 1129 | Larne FC![]() |
-14-10-3-4+6 |
1055 | 1303 | 0 | +85 | +85 | ||||
| 1139 | Glenavon FC![]() |
-6+6-5-5+16-4 |
1115 | 1514 | 0 | -132 | -132 | -132 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | Linfield FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 67 | 16 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 67 | 16 | 73 | ||||||||||||
| 734 | Portadown FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 71 | 28 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 71 | 22 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
| 999 | Lisburn Distillery![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 30 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 30 | 55 | ||||||||||||
| 932 | Coleraine FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50 | 42 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48 | 36 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||
| 827 | Glentoran FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 28 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 27 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1001 | Ballymena United![]() |
2004/06/26 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 41 | 42 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 41 | 35 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||||||
| 1059 | Limavady United![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 42 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 42 | 41 | ||||||||||||
| 1072 | Ards FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 38 | ||||||||||||
| 1068 | Crusaders FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 38 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 38 | 36 | ||||||||||||
| 1065 | Dungannon Swifts![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | 48 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | 48 | 36 | ||||||||||||
| 1088 | Institute FC Drumahoe![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 53 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 53 | 34 | ||||||||||||
| 1089 | Newry City FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 53 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 53 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 1109 | Omagh Town FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 37 | 58 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 37 | 58 | 31 | ||||||||||||
| 1129 | Larne FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 29 | ||||||||||||
| 1101 | Cliftonville FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 45 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 45 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 1139 | Glenavon FC![]() |
2004/04/24 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 69 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 69 | 16 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irish League![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 240 | 106 | 54 | 80 | 356 | 1.5 | 313 | 1.3 | 669 | 2.8 | 43 | 0.2 | 11.8 |
Statistics from the perspective of Northern Ireland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 14 | 3.5 | -10 | -2.5 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 7 | 3.5 | -7 | -3.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004/06/26 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Ballymena United1238 → 1233 (-5) | 0 - 7 | Odense BK1701 → 1706 (+5) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2004/06/20 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Odense BK1710 → 1701 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United1229 → 1238 (+9) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1458 → 1464 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Glentoran FC1400 → 1394 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1213 → 1229 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Coleraine FC1326 → 1310 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC999 → 995 (-4) | 0 - 3 | Portadown FC1456 → 1460 (+4) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1230 → 1235 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1116 → 1111 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1150 → 1160 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1122 → 1112 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1143 → 1139 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1092 → 1096 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1096 → 1078 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Dungannon Swifts1126 → 1144 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/04/24 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1141 → 1135 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Larne FC1015 → 1021 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2004/04/22 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1108 → 1092 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Glenavon FC983 → 999 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2004/04/20 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1091 → 1096 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Glenavon FC988 → 983 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1323 → 1326 (+3) | 4 - 3 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1119 → 1116 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/04/19 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1144 → 1122 (-22) | 0 - 4 | Ballymena United1191 → 1213 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1453 → 1456 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Ards FC1144 → 1141 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1397 → 1400 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Omagh Town FC1094 → 1091 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1019 → 1015 (-4) | 0 - 3 | Linfield FC1454 → 1458 (+4) | 11 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1340 → 1323 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1126 → 1143 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1109 → 1126 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery1247 → 1230 (-17) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/04/17 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1121 → 1119 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Limavady United1148 → 1150 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1202 → 1191 (-11) | 1 - 4 | Portadown FC1442 → 1453 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1451 → 1454 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1124 → 1121 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1145 → 1148 (+3) | 3 - 3 | Coleraine FC1343 → 1340 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC993 → 988 (-5) | 1 - 4 | Glentoran FC1392 → 1397 (+5) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1113 → 1126 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1157 → 1144 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1244 → 1247 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Larne FC1022 → 1019 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/04/13 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1166 → 1144 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1087 → 1109 (+22) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/04/12 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1107 → 1094 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Cliftonville FC1095 → 1108 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1152 → 1157 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC1456 → 1451 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1387 → 1392 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Ards FC1171 → 1166 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1440 → 1442 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Omagh Town FC1109 → 1107 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1093 → 1095 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery1246 → 1244 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC987 → 993 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Coleraine FC1349 → 1343 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1125 → 1124 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United1201 → 1202 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1099 → 1087 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Limavady United1133 → 1145 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/04/10 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1022 → 1022 (0) | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC1113 → 1113 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/04/06 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1384 → 1387 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1155 → 1152 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/04/06 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1173 → 1171 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United1199 → 1201 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/04/06 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1133 → 1109 (-24) | 0 - 3 | Crusaders FC1089 → 1113 (+24) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/04/05 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1439 → 1440 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Larne FC1023 → 1022 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2004/04/01 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1116 → 1125 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1164 → 1155 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1362 → 1349 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Glentoran FC1371 → 1384 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1455 → 1456 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC1090 → 1089 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1097 → 1093 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC1435 → 1439 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1240 → 1246 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Ards FC1179 → 1173 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1190 → 1199 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Omagh Town FC1142 → 1133 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1037 → 1023 (-14) | 2 - 4 | Institute FC Drumahoe1150 → 1164 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/03/27 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1127 → 1133 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Glenavon FC993 → 987 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/03/25 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1119 → 1116 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1096 → 1099 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/03/23 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1134 → 1127 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC1448 → 1455 (+7) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2004/03/23 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1379 → 1371 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1089 → 1097 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/03/20 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1099 → 1090 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1231 → 1240 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/03/20 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1099 → 1096 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Cliftonville FC1086 → 1089 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1429 → 1435 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Glentoran FC1385 → 1379 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1443 → 1448 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery1236 → 1231 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1147 → 1150 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Coleraine FC1365 → 1362 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1172 → 1179 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Omagh Town FC1149 → 1142 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1086 → 1099 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Limavady United1147 → 1134 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1099 → 1086 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1106 → 1119 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1007 → 993 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Ballymena United1176 → 1190 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2004/03/13 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1055 → 1037 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1081 → 1099 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/03/09 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1231 → 1236 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Glenavon FC1012 → 1007 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1171 → 1176 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC1448 → 1443 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1085 → 1081 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1425 → 1429 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1400 → 1365 (-35) | 0 - 4 | Larne FC1020 → 1055 (+35) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1247 → 1231 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Limavady United1131 → 1147 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/02/28 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1021 → 1012 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Ards FC1163 → 1172 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/02/25 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1101 → 1106 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Glentoran FC1390 → 1385 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2004/02/24 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1456 → 1448 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Ards FC1155 → 1163 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/02/24 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1433 → 1425 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1139 → 1147 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1431 → 1433 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1103 → 1101 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1075 → 1099 (+24) | 2 - 0 | Coleraine FC1424 → 1400 (-24) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1455 → 1456 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Glenavon FC1022 → 1021 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1027 → 1020 (-7) | 1 - 4 | Glentoran FC1383 → 1390 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1263 → 1247 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Omagh Town FC1133 → 1149 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1143 → 1131 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United1159 → 1171 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1087 → 1086 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Ards FC1154 → 1155 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/02/21 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1133 → 1139 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1091 → 1085 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/02/14 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1088 → 1087 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United1158 → 1159 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/02/14 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1079 → 1075 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Larne FC1023 → 1027 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1412 → 1424 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Portadown FC1443 → 1431 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1140 → 1133 (-7) | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC1448 → 1455 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1381 → 1383 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1093 → 1091 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1177 → 1158 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Lisburn Distillery1244 → 1263 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1157 → 1154 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Limavady United1140 → 1143 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1127 → 1133 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1085 → 1079 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1024 → 1023 (-1) | 3 - 3 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1102 → 1103 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/02/07 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1012 → 1022 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Crusaders FC1098 → 1088 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/02/04 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1077 → 1093 (+16) | 3 - 2 | Coleraine FC1428 → 1412 (-16) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2004/02/03 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1132 → 1140 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Omagh Town FC1148 → 1140 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/01/27 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1173 → 1148 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Institute FC Drumahoe1102 → 1127 (+25) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1424 → 1428 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Ards FC1161 → 1157 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1451 → 1443 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Limavady United1124 → 1132 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1376 → 1381 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Ballymena United1182 → 1177 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1092 → 1085 (-7) | 1 - 4 | Linfield FC1441 → 1448 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1116 → 1102 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1230 → 1244 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1033 → 1024 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Omagh Town FC1164 → 1173 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1069 → 1077 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Crusaders FC1106 → 1098 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/01/24 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1092 → 1102 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Glenavon FC1022 → 1012 (-10) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/01/20 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1177 → 1164 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Glentoran FC1363 → 1376 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/01/20 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1023 → 1022 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1091 → 1092 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1444 → 1441 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC1448 → 1451 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1173 → 1177 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Coleraine FC1428 → 1424 (-4) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1229 → 1230 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Glentoran FC1364 → 1363 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1166 → 1161 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1086 → 1091 (+5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1177 → 1182 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1074 → 1069 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1109 → 1106 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1089 → 1092 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1129 → 1124 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Larne FC1028 → 1033 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/01/10 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1040 → 1023 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Institute FC Drumahoe1099 → 1116 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1435 → 1428 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery1222 → 1229 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1445 → 1448 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Crusaders FC1112 → 1109 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1081 → 1074 (-7) | 0 - 4 | Linfield FC1437 → 1444 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1361 → 1364 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Limavady United1132 → 1129 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1111 → 1099 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Ards FC1154 → 1166 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1106 → 1086 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Ballymena United1157 → 1177 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1079 → 1089 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Omagh Town FC1183 → 1173 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/01/03 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1020 → 1028 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Glenavon FC1048 → 1040 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1440 → 1437 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Coleraine FC1432 → 1435 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1208 → 1222 (+14) | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC1459 → 1445 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2004/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1118 → 1112 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Glentoran FC1355 → 1361 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2004/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1121 → 1132 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1117 → 1106 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1143 → 1154 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1090 → 1079 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1163 → 1157 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Larne FC1014 → 1020 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/01/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1050 → 1048 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts1079 → 1081 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1372 → 1355 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC1423 → 1440 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1428 → 1432 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Ballymena United1167 → 1163 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1457 → 1459 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Glenavon FC1052 → 1050 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1079 → 1090 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery1219 → 1208 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1068 → 1079 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Omagh Town FC1194 → 1183 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1130 → 1117 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1105 → 1118 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1137 → 1111 (-26) | 0 - 4 | Limavady United1095 → 1121 (+26) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/12/26 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC991 → 1014 (+23) | 5 - 1 | Ards FC1166 → 1143 (-23) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2003/12/20 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1150 → 1166 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Portadown FC1473 → 1457 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2003/12/20 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1110 → 1105 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Coleraine FC1423 → 1428 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2003/12/20 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1422 → 1423 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Larne FC992 → 991 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2003/12/20 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1160 → 1167 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1144 → 1137 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/12/20 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1213 → 1219 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1074 → 1068 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2003/12/20 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1088 → 1095 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1086 → 1079 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/12/17 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1151 → 1150 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1212 → 1213 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/12/17 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1059 → 1074 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1101 → 1086 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/12/16 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1470 → 1473 (+3) | 5 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1133 → 1130 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2003/12/16 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1117 → 1110 (-7) | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC1415 → 1422 (+7) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2003/12/16 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1184 → 1194 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United1170 → 1160 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/12/16 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1137 → 1144 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Larne FC999 → 992 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2003/12/13 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1488 → 1470 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United1152 → 1170 (+18) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2003/12/13 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1106 → 1101 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Linfield FC1410 → 1415 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2003/12/13 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1421 → 1423 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Limavady United1090 → 1088 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/12/13 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1369 → 1372 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Glenavon FC1055 → 1052 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2003/12/13 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1159 → 1137 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Crusaders FC1095 → 1117 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/12/13 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1010 → 999 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1201 → 1212 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2003/12/13 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1059 → 1059 (0) | 2 - 2 | Ards FC1151 → 1151 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2003/12/11 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1145 → 1133 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Omagh Town FC1172 → 1184 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2003/12/09 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1068 → 1055 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Limavady United1077 → 1090 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1180 → 1172 (-8) | 2 - 5 | Portadown FC1480 → 1488 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1405 → 1410 (+5) | 6 - 0 | Institute FC Drumahoe1164 → 1159 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1137 → 1151 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Glentoran FC1383 → 1369 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1420 → 1421 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Glenavon FC1069 → 1068 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1195 → 1201 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1151 → 1145 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1140 → 1152 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1118 → 1106 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1066 → 1077 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1070 → 1059 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/12/06 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1090 → 1095 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Larne FC1015 → 1010 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/12/02 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1395 → 1383 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Coleraine FC1408 → 1420 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1142 → 1164 (+22) | 3 - 1 | Glentoran FC1417 → 1395 (-22) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1123 → 1118 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Coleraine FC1403 → 1408 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC1018 → 1015 (-3) | 2 - 4 | Portadown FC1477 → 1480 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1404 → 1405 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Limavady United1067 → 1066 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1190 → 1195 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Crusaders FC1095 → 1090 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1132 → 1140 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Ards FC1145 → 1137 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1088 → 1069 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Omagh Town FC1161 → 1180 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/11/22 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1146 → 1151 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1075 → 1070 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1429 → 1417 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1465 → 1477 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1187 → 1190 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC1407 → 1404 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1400 → 1403 (+3) | 4 - 2 | Institute FC Drumahoe1145 → 1142 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1186 → 1161 (-25) | 1 - 4 | Ards FC1120 → 1145 (+25) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1110 → 1123 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1159 → 1146 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1119 → 1132 (+13) | 4 - 0 | Glenavon FC1101 → 1088 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1080 → 1067 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Crusaders FC1082 → 1095 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/11/15 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1102 → 1075 (-27) | 2 - 5 | Larne FC991 → 1018 (+27) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1154 → 1159 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Glentoran FC1434 → 1429 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1462 → 1465 (+3) | 5 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1105 → 1102 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1403 → 1407 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Ballymena United1123 → 1119 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC996 → 991 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Coleraine FC1395 → 1400 (+5) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1062 → 1082 (+20) | 4 - 1 | Omagh Town FC1206 → 1186 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1096 → 1080 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1171 → 1187 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1149 → 1145 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1106 → 1110 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/11/08 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1142 → 1120 (-22) | 2 - 4 | Glenavon FC1079 → 1101 (+22) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1110 → 1106 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1458 → 1462 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1392 → 1395 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1157 → 1154 (-3) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1086 → 1079 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC1396 → 1403 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1433 → 1434 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Larne FC997 → 996 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1199 → 1206 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1178 → 1171 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1107 → 1105 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Institute FC Drumahoe1147 → 1149 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1149 → 1123 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Limavady United1070 → 1096 (+26) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2003/11/01 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1134 → 1142 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Crusaders FC1070 → 1062 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1452 → 1458 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Coleraine FC1398 → 1392 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1391 → 1396 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Omagh Town FC1204 → 1199 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1115 → 1107 (-8) | 1 - 4 | Glentoran FC1425 → 1433 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1171 → 1178 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Ballymena United1156 → 1149 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1171 → 1157 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Institute FC Drumahoe1133 → 1147 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1082 → 1070 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Ards FC1122 → 1134 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/10/25 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1096 → 1070 (-26) | 0 - 4 | Glenavon FC1060 → 1086 (+26) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2003/10/24 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1116 → 1110 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Larne FC991 → 997 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2003/10/21 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1151 → 1156 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Glentoran FC1430 → 1425 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2003/10/18 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1141 → 1133 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Portadown FC1444 → 1452 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2003/10/18 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1133 → 1122 (-11) | 0 - 4 | Linfield FC1380 → 1391 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2003/10/18 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1395 → 1398 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1118 → 1115 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/10/18 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1155 → 1151 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC1092 → 1096 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/10/18 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1060 → 1060 (0) | 2 - 2 | Lisburn Distillery1171 → 1171 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2003/10/18 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC978 → 991 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1184 → 1171 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2003/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1427 → 1430 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1119 → 1116 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2003/10/17 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1197 → 1204 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Limavady United1089 → 1082 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2003/10/11 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1377 → 1380 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville FC1187 → 1184 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2003/10/11 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1098 → 1089 (-9) | 0 - 6 | Portadown FC1435 → 1444 (+9) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2003/10/11 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1128 → 1133 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Coleraine FC1400 → 1395 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/10/11 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1164 → 1171 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Institute FC Drumahoe1148 → 1141 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/10/11 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1105 → 1092 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts1105 → 1118 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/10/11 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1078 → 1060 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1101 → 1119 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/10/11 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1204 → 1197 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Larne FC971 → 978 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1439 → 1435 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC1373 → 1377 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1407 → 1400 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Omagh Town FC1197 → 1204 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1445 → 1427 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1146 → 1164 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1181 → 1187 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Ards FC1134 → 1128 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1107 → 1105 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United1153 → 1155 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1142 → 1148 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Glenavon FC1084 → 1078 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1093 → 1101 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Crusaders FC1113 → 1105 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2003/10/04 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC960 → 971 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Limavady United1109 → 1098 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Limavady United1092 → 1109 (+17) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran FC1462 → 1445 (-17) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Lisburn Distillery1141 → 1146 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Coleraine FC1412 → 1407 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Crusaders FC1117 → 1113 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Portadown FC1435 → 1439 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Linfield FC1370 → 1373 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts1110 → 1107 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Ballymena United1166 → 1153 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville FC1168 → 1181 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Omagh Town FC1188 → 1197 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1102 → 1093 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Ards FC1137 → 1134 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Institute FC Drumahoe1139 → 1142 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2003/09/27 | Irish League![]() |
Glenavon FC1115 → 1084 (-31) | 0 - 4 | Larne FC929 → 960 (+31) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2003/09/20 | Irish League![]() |
Coleraine FC1402 → 1412 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Linfield FC1380 → 1370 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/09/20 | Irish League![]() |
Glentoran FC1481 → 1462 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC1098 → 1117 (+19) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2003/09/20 | Irish League![]() |
Portadown FC1432 → 1435 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery1144 → 1141 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/09/20 | Irish League![]() |
Cliftonville FC1162 → 1168 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Limavady United1098 → 1092 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/09/20 | Irish League![]() |
Newry City FC (as Newry Town FC)1104 → 1102 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Ards FC1135 → 1137 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/09/20 | Irish League![]() |
Dungannon Swifts1098 → 1110 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Glenavon FC1127 → 1115 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2003/09/20 | Irish League![]() |
Larne FC936 → 929 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Ballymena United1159 → 1166 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2003/09/19 | Irish League![]() |
Institute FC Drumahoe1141 → 1139 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Omagh Town FC1186 → 1188 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2003/08/28 | Europa League q.![]() |
Portadown FC1439 → 1432 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Malmö FF1762 → 1769 (+7) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2003/08/28 | Europa League q.![]() |
União Leiria1709 → 1713 (+4) | 5 - 0 | Coleraine FC1406 → 1402 (-4) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2003/08/14 | Europa League q.![]() |
Malmö FF1719 → 1723 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Portadown FC1443 → 1439 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/08/14 | Europa League q.![]() |
Coleraine FC1390 → 1406 (+16) | 2 - 1 | União Leiria1757 → 1741 (-16) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2003/07/23 | Champions League q.![]() |
HJK Helsinki1584 → 1590 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Glentoran FC1487 → 1481 (-6) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2003/07/16 | Champions League q.![]() |
Glentoran FC1487 → 1487 (0) | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki1576 → 1576 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |

