Season 1994/95
Scotland
Country rating
1721
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#15
of 43 countries
Rated clubs
20
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Rangers FC![]() |
+3+6+7-25-19-6 |
1922 | 2091 | 0 | -57 | -57 | -24 | -33 | ||
| 167 | Celtic FC![]() |
-15+12-22+19+2+10 |
1833 | 2090 | 0 | -32 | -32 | -32 | |||
| 195 | Hibernian FC![]() |
-6-21+11+9-2+11 |
1748 | 1876 | 0 | +49 | +49 | +49 | |||
| 199 | Motherwell FC![]() |
-15-15+7+25+8-15 |
1798 | 1798 | 0 | -15 | -15 | -5 | -10 | ||
| 204 | Aberdeen FC![]() |
-3+14-7+12+6+19 |
1838 | 2088 | 0 | -92 | -92 | -87 | -5 | ||
| 264 | Partick Thistle![]() |
-21+3+22-3+6+4 |
1700 | 1751 | +4 | +46 | +46 | +42 | +4 | ||
| 280 | Falkirk FC![]() |
+11+15+21-12+3-19 |
1715 | 1715 | 0 | +98 | +98 | ||||
| 301 | Heart of Midlothian![]() |
-7-13+15-12-9+15 |
1724 | 1894 | 0 | -29 | -29 | -29 | |||
| 324 | Kilmarnock FC![]() |
+7+12-7-3-8-11 |
1692 | 1846 | 0 | +40 | +40 | +40 | |||
| 377 | Raith Rovers![]() |
+4-14+21+13-4-2 |
1645 | 1647 | 0 | +108 | +108 | +108 | |||
| 380 | Dundee United![]() |
-11-12+21-11-6-10 |
1709 | 1986 | 0 | -58 | -58 | -52 | -6 | ||
| 383 | Dundee FC![]() |
-7+12-21-13+7+2 |
1659 | 1798 | 0 | +19 | +19 | +19 | |||
| 426 | St. Johnstone FC![]() |
-13-4+2-13-7+6 |
1672 | 1783 | 0 | -61 | -61 | -61 | |||
| 426 | Dunfermline Athletic![]() |
+1+4+7-3+4+3 |
1612 | 1842 | 0 | +115 | +115 | ||||
| 494 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)![]() |
-1+14+4+3-16-6 |
1640 | 1686 | 0 | -14 | -14 | ||||
| 641 | Hamilton Academical![]() |
+13-12+22+7+16+2 |
1473 | 1473 | 0 | +56 | +56 | ||||
| 667 | St. Mirren FC![]() |
-4+2-4+13-9+7 |
1550 | 1835 | 0 | -87 | -87 | ||||
| 705 | Ayr United![]() |
+7+7-7-7+2-7 |
1595 | 1705 | 0 | -170 | -170 | ||||
| 732 | Clydebank FC![]() |
+1-7-22+4+9-3 |
1496 | 1552 | 0 | -57 | -57 | ||||
| 1022 | Stranraer FC![]() |
-1-2-2-4-2-2 |
1068 | 1068 | 0 | +91 | +91 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Rangers FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 60 | 38 | 1 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 60 | 35 | 69 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 199 | Motherwell FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 57 | 54 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
| 195 | Hibernian FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 49 | 37 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 49 | 37 | 53 | ||||||||||||
| 167 | Celtic FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 39 | 33 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 39 | 33 | 51 | ||||||||||||
| 280 | Falkirk FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 48 | 47 | 48 | ||||||||||||
| 301 | Heart of Midlothian![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 44 | 51 | 1 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 44 | 51 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 324 | Kilmarnock FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 40 | 48 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 264 | Partick Thistle![]() |
1995/06/25 | 37 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 42 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 40 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 204 | Aberdeen FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 44 | 47 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 43 | 46 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 380 | Dundee United![]() |
1995/05/13 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 44 | 61 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 40 | 56 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 377 | Raith Rovers![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 54 | 32 | 2 | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 54 | 32 | 69 | ||||||||||||
| 426 | Dunfermline Athletic![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 63 | 32 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 63 | 32 | 68 | ||||||||||||
| 383 | Dundee FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 65 | 36 | 2 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 65 | 36 | 68 | ||||||||||||
| 494 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 33 | 2 | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 33 | 61 | ||||||||||||
| 426 | St. Johnstone FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 59 | 39 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 59 | 39 | 56 | ||||||||||||
| 641 | Hamilton Academical![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 42 | 48 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 42 | 48 | 49 | ||||||||||||
| 667 | St. Mirren FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 36 | ||||||||||||
| 732 | Clydebank FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 33 | 47 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 33 | 47 | 35 | ||||||||||||
| 705 | Ayr United![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 31 | 58 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 31 | 58 | 29 | ||||||||||||
| 1022 | Stranraer FC![]() |
1995/05/13 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 81 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 81 | 17 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premiership![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 76 | 59 | 45 | 265 | 1.5 | 188 | 1.0 | 453 | 2.5 | 77 | 0.4 | 3.5 | |
Championship Scotland![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 10 | 180 | 76 | 52 | 52 | 254 | 1.4 | 202 | 1.1 | 456 | 2.5 | 52 | 0.3 | 11.5 |
Statistics from the perspective of Scotland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |||
Cup Winners Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 9 | 4.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | -3 | -1.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 6 | 1.5 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995/06/25 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
LASK (as Linzer ASK)1744 → 1740 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Partick Thistle1696 → 1700 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1858 → 1852 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle1690 → 1696 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1706 → 1687 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1721 → 1740 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1658 → 1673 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC1756 → 1741 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1646 → 1636 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Celtic FC1760 → 1770 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1674 → 1663 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC1732 → 1743 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1606 → 1612 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1578 → 1572 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1471 → 1473 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers1641 → 1639 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1609 → 1612 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Clydebank FC1419 → 1416 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1452 → 1459 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Ayr United1439 → 1432 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1043 → 1041 (-2) | 0 - 5 | Dundee FC1632 → 1634 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 1995/05/10 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1734 → 1732 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC1758 → 1760 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1995/05/07 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1739 → 1758 (+19) | 3 - 0 | Rangers FC1877 → 1858 (-19) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1748 → 1756 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1682 → 1674 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1693 → 1690 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Falkirk FC1703 → 1706 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1725 → 1734 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1667 → 1658 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1715 → 1721 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United1652 → 1646 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1645 → 1641 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1605 → 1609 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1625 → 1632 (+7) | 2 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1613 → 1606 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1594 → 1578 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1455 → 1471 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1410 → 1419 (+9) | 2 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1461 → 1452 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/05/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1437 → 1439 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Stranraer FC1045 → 1043 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1995/05/02 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1761 → 1739 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Partick Thistle1671 → 1693 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1902 → 1877 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Motherwell FC1723 → 1748 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1995/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1715 → 1703 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Celtic FC1749 → 1761 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1679 → 1667 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1703 → 1715 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1995/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1663 → 1652 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC1714 → 1725 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1685 → 1682 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle1668 → 1671 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1626 → 1613 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers1632 → 1645 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1608 → 1605 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1591 → 1594 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1448 → 1461 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Dundee FC1638 → 1625 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1448 → 1455 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Ayr United1444 → 1437 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1049 → 1045 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Clydebank FC1406 → 1410 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 1995/04/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1659 → 1638 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers1611 → 1632 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/04/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1601 → 1608 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Ayr United1451 → 1444 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/04/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1587 → 1591 (+4) | 1 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1452 → 1448 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/04/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1428 → 1406 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Hamilton Academical1426 → 1448 (+22) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/04/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1051 → 1049 (-2) | 2 - 6 | St. Johnstone FC1624 → 1626 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 1995/04/21 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1692 → 1685 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Rangers FC1895 → 1902 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1735 → 1714 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Falkirk FC1694 → 1715 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1764 → 1749 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1664 → 1679 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1995/04/18 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1716 → 1723 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1710 → 1703 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1995/04/18 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1689 → 1668 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Dundee United1642 → 1663 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/04/16 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1889 → 1895 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Hibernian FC1741 → 1735 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1696 → 1710 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Celtic FC1778 → 1764 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1679 → 1694 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Motherwell FC1731 → 1716 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1677 → 1664 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle1676 → 1689 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1654 → 1642 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1680 → 1692 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1628 → 1624 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1597 → 1601 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1625 → 1611 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1573 → 1587 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1438 → 1426 (-12) | 1 - 4 | Dundee FC1647 → 1659 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1444 → 1451 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Clydebank FC1435 → 1428 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1450 → 1452 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Stranraer FC1053 → 1051 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1995/04/12 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1673 → 1680 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1684 → 1677 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/04/09 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1434 → 1435 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1574 → 1573 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1886 → 1889 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1699 → 1696 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1746 → 1731 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Partick Thistle1661 → 1676 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1668 → 1679 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Dundee United1665 → 1654 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1654 → 1647 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Ayr United1437 → 1444 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1621 → 1625 (+4) | 2 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1454 → 1450 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1425 → 1438 (+13) | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1641 → 1628 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1054 → 1053 (-1) | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1596 → 1597 (+1) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 1995/04/04 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1648 → 1661 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1697 → 1684 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/04/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1442 → 1434 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers1613 → 1621 (+8) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1676 → 1665 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC1875 → 1886 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1782 → 1778 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC1742 → 1746 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1648 → 1648 (0) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian FC1741 → 1741 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1713 → 1699 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1659 → 1673 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1711 → 1697 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Falkirk FC1654 → 1668 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1597 → 1596 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC1653 → 1654 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1638 → 1641 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Clydebank FC1445 → 1442 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1445 → 1437 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers1605 → 1613 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1447 → 1454 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Hamilton Academical1432 → 1425 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/04/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1573 → 1574 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Stranraer FC1055 → 1054 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 1995/03/25 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1642 → 1654 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1671 → 1659 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/03/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1593 → 1573 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Dundee FC1633 → 1653 (+20) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/03/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1645 → 1638 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Ayr United1438 → 1445 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1995/03/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1603 → 1597 (-6) | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1441 → 1447 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1995/03/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1062 → 1055 (-7) | 0 - 5 | Hamilton Academical1425 → 1432 (+7) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 1995/03/22 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1729 → 1741 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC1754 → 1742 (-12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1995/03/21 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1681 → 1671 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Celtic FC1772 → 1782 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1995/03/21 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1678 → 1676 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1709 → 1711 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/03/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1438 → 1441 (+3) | 0 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1648 → 1645 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1995/03/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1438 → 1425 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Dunfermline Athletic1590 → 1603 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1696 → 1709 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Rangers FC1888 → 1875 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1715 → 1713 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC1727 → 1729 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1748 → 1754 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United1684 → 1678 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1630 → 1633 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Clydebank FC1448 → 1445 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1452 → 1438 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1579 → 1593 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1615 → 1605 (-10) | 1 - 1 | Stranraer FC1052 → 1062 (+10) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 1995/03/14 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1648 → 1648 (0) | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC1748 → 1748 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1995/03/11 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1896 → 1888 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Falkirk FC1634 → 1642 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1995/03/11 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1649 → 1648 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1714 → 1715 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1995/03/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1591 → 1590 (-1) | 1 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1647 → 1648 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/03/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1451 → 1448 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Ayr United1449 → 1452 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/03/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1057 → 1052 (-5) | 1 - 3 | St. Mirren FC1433 → 1438 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 1995/03/07 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1754 → 1748 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Falkirk FC1628 → 1634 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1995/03/07 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1636 → 1649 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Dundee United1697 → 1684 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/03/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1591 → 1579 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers1603 → 1615 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/03/05 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1763 → 1772 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1723 → 1714 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/03/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1625 → 1630 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1443 → 1438 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1725 → 1727 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Rangers FC1898 → 1896 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1669 → 1681 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Dundee United1709 → 1697 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1893 → 1898 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1674 → 1669 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1743 → 1723 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Motherwell FC1734 → 1754 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1697 → 1696 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC1762 → 1763 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1618 → 1628 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC1735 → 1725 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1700 → 1709 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Partick Thistle1645 → 1636 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1605 → 1603 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Dundee FC1623 → 1625 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1458 → 1449 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic1582 → 1591 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1442 → 1433 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1582 → 1591 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1456 → 1443 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Clydebank FC1438 → 1451 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/02/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1646 → 1647 (+1) | 3 - 0 | Stranraer FC1058 → 1057 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 1995/02/21 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1695 → 1700 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Falkirk FC1623 → 1618 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1995/02/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1640 → 1646 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1462 → 1456 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1995/02/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1599 → 1582 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Clydebank FC1421 → 1438 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1995/02/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1581 → 1582 (+1) | 3 - 1 | Stranraer FC1059 → 1058 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 1995/02/12 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1724 → 1743 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Rangers FC1912 → 1893 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/02/11 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1766 → 1762 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian FC1731 → 1735 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1995/02/11 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1701 → 1697 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1670 → 1674 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1995/02/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1445 → 1458 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Dundee FC1636 → 1623 (-13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/02/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1451 → 1442 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers1596 → 1605 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1919 → 1912 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1688 → 1695 (+7) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1725 → 1734 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Celtic FC1775 → 1766 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1656 → 1670 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1738 → 1724 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1747 → 1731 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Partick Thistle1629 → 1645 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1608 → 1623 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1716 → 1701 (-15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1651 → 1636 (-15) | 2 - 3 | Dunfermline Athletic1566 → 1581 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1418 → 1421 (+3) | 0 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1643 → 1640 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1592 → 1596 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Ayr United1449 → 1445 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1451 → 1462 (+11) | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1462 → 1451 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/02/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1062 → 1059 (-3) | 1 - 4 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1596 → 1599 (+3) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 1995/02/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1589 → 1596 (+7) | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1469 → 1462 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/01/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1420 → 1418 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1449 → 1451 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/01/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1637 → 1643 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic1572 → 1566 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/01/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1584 → 1592 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1597 → 1589 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/01/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1457 → 1449 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Dundee FC1643 → 1651 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/01/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1453 → 1449 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Clydebank FC1416 → 1420 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/01/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1468 → 1469 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Stranraer FC1063 → 1062 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1995/01/24 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1603 → 1597 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Ayr United1447 → 1453 (+6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/01/24 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1066 → 1063 (-3) | 2 - 4 | Raith Rovers1581 → 1584 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1916 → 1919 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1719 → 1716 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1736 → 1747 (+11) | 4 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1749 → 1738 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1669 → 1688 (+19) | 6 - 1 | Motherwell FC1744 → 1725 (-19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1628 → 1629 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Celtic FC1776 → 1775 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1650 → 1656 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Falkirk FC1614 → 1608 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1630 → 1637 (+7) | 5 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1475 → 1468 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1429 → 1416 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Dundee FC1630 → 1643 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1995/01/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1567 → 1572 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1462 → 1457 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/01/18 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1707 → 1719 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Hibernian FC1748 → 1736 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/01/17 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1634 → 1650 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC1760 → 1744 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/01/17 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1634 → 1614 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Partick Thistle1608 → 1628 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1639 → 1634 (-5) | 2 - 3 | Rangers FC1911 → 1916 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1772 → 1776 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1638 → 1634 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1697 → 1707 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Dundee United1679 → 1669 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1743 → 1749 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Partick Thistle1614 → 1608 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1644 → 1630 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1589 → 1603 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1459 → 1447 (-12) | 1 - 3 | St. Johnstone FC1618 → 1630 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1475 → 1475 (0) | 2 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic1567 → 1567 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1577 → 1581 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Clydebank FC1433 → 1429 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/01/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1461 → 1462 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Stranraer FC1067 → 1066 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1995/01/13 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1763 → 1760 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC1745 → 1748 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/01/11 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1777 → 1772 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1692 → 1697 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/01/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1620 → 1618 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Dundee FC1642 → 1644 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1995/01/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1580 → 1567 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers1564 → 1577 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/01/08 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1778 → 1763 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1677 → 1692 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1609 → 1614 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Rangers FC1916 → 1911 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1782 → 1777 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1674 → 1679 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1740 → 1745 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1643 → 1638 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1749 → 1743 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Falkirk FC1633 → 1639 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1609 → 1589 (-20) | 0 - 2 | St. Johnstone FC1600 → 1620 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1556 → 1564 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1469 → 1461 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1442 → 1433 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic1571 → 1580 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1447 → 1459 (+12) | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1487 → 1475 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/01/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1641 → 1642 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Stranraer FC1068 → 1067 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 1995/01/04 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1922 → 1916 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC1776 → 1782 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/01/02 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1675 → 1674 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1748 → 1749 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/01/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1447 → 1469 (+22) | 3 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1631 → 1609 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1995/01/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1491 → 1487 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Clydebank FC1438 → 1442 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/01/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1042 → 1068 (+26) | 2 - 0 | Ayr United1473 → 1447 (-26) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1792 → 1778 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Rangers FC1908 → 1922 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1739 → 1748 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1686 → 1677 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1729 → 1740 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Dundee United1686 → 1675 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1770 → 1776 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Falkirk FC1639 → 1633 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1611 → 1609 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1641 → 1643 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1635 → 1631 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1567 → 1571 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1542 → 1556 (+14) | 2 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1614 → 1600 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1633 → 1641 (+8) | 4 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1499 → 1491 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1487 → 1473 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Hamilton Academical1433 → 1447 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/12/31 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1457 → 1438 (-19) | 2 - 3 | Stranraer FC1023 → 1042 (+19) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1994/12/26 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1903 → 1908 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Hibernian FC1734 → 1729 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/12/26 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1741 → 1739 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Celtic FC1768 → 1770 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/12/26 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1648 → 1639 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC1783 → 1792 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/12/26 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1690 → 1686 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1637 → 1641 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/12/26 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1676 → 1686 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle1621 → 1611 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/12/10 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1643 → 1637 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Rangers FC1897 → 1903 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1994/12/10 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1798 → 1783 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1726 → 1741 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/12/10 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1739 → 1734 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Falkirk FC1643 → 1648 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/12/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1628 → 1633 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Raith Rovers1547 → 1542 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/12/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1555 → 1567 (+12) | 6 - 0 | Ayr United1499 → 1487 (-12) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/12/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1014 → 1023 (+9) | 2 - 2 | St. Johnstone FC1623 → 1614 (-9) | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
| 1994/12/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1551 → 1547 (-4) | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1495 → 1499 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/12/04 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1704 → 1690 (-14) | 0 - 3 | Rangers FC1883 → 1897 (+14) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1770 → 1768 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Motherwell FC1796 → 1798 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1742 → 1726 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1627 → 1643 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1620 → 1621 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian FC1740 → 1739 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1680 → 1676 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Falkirk FC1639 → 1643 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1566 → 1555 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Dundee FC1617 → 1628 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1630 → 1623 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Clydebank FC1450 → 1457 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1500 → 1499 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Raith Rovers1550 → 1551 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1510 → 1495 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1418 → 1433 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/12/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1634 → 1635 (+1) | 8 - 1 | Stranraer FC1015 → 1014 (-1) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 1994/11/30 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1742 → 1740 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC1768 → 1770 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1791 → 1796 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Partick Thistle1625 → 1620 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1657 → 1639 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Dundee United1686 → 1704 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1613 → 1627 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1694 → 1680 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1623 → 1617 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Ayr United1494 → 1500 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1458 → 1450 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1626 → 1634 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1397 → 1418 (+21) | 3 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1651 → 1630 (-21) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1006 → 1015 (+9) | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1575 → 1566 (-9) | 6 / 12 / 82 % |
| 1994/11/25 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1879 → 1883 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1746 → 1742 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/11/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1007 → 1006 (-1) | 0 - 2 | Dundee FC1622 → 1623 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 84 % |
| 1994/11/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1637 → 1651 (+14) | 4 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1640 → 1626 (-14) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1886 → 1879 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Falkirk FC1650 → 1657 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1744 → 1742 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Motherwell FC1789 → 1791 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1611 → 1613 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Celtic FC1770 → 1768 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1672 → 1686 (+14) | 5 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1708 → 1694 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1614 → 1625 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1757 → 1746 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1633 → 1640 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dundee FC1629 → 1622 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1633 → 1637 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Ayr United1498 → 1494 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1569 → 1575 (+6) | 1 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1516 → 1510 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1478 → 1458 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Raith Rovers1530 → 1550 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC981 → 1007 (+26) | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1423 → 1397 (-26) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1994/11/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1516 → 1516 (0) | 2 - 2 | St. Johnstone FC1633 → 1633 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/11/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1516 → 1498 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1615 → 1633 (+18) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/11/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1623 → 1629 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Clydebank FC1484 → 1478 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/11/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1404 → 1423 (+19) | 3 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1588 → 1569 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1994/11/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1529 → 1530 (+1) | 4 - 2 | Stranraer FC982 → 981 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 1994/11/09 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1706 → 1708 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Rangers FC1888 → 1886 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1994/11/09 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1760 → 1757 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC1741 → 1744 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/11/09 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1776 → 1770 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle1608 → 1614 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/11/08 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1795 → 1789 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1666 → 1672 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/11/08 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1654 → 1650 (-4) | 3 - 3 | Kilmarnock FC1607 → 1611 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1717 → 1706 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Motherwell FC1784 → 1795 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1884 → 1888 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle1612 → 1608 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1666 → 1666 (0) | 2 - 2 | Celtic FC1776 → 1776 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1643 → 1654 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1771 → 1760 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1606 → 1607 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC1742 → 1741 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1579 → 1588 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Clydebank FC1493 → 1484 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1508 → 1516 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Ayr United1524 → 1516 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1422 → 1404 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Raith Rovers1511 → 1529 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/10/30 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1792 → 1776 (-16) | 1 - 3 | Rangers FC1868 → 1884 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1735 → 1742 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1724 → 1717 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1762 → 1771 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Dundee United1675 → 1666 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1781 → 1784 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1609 → 1606 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1625 → 1612 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Falkirk FC1630 → 1643 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1615 → 1623 (+8) | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1641 → 1633 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1532 → 1511 (-21) | 2 - 5 | Dunfermline Athletic1558 → 1579 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1612 → 1615 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1425 → 1422 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1496 → 1493 (-3) | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1505 → 1508 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1524 → 1524 (0) | 2 - 1 | Stranraer FC982 → 982 (0) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1771 → 1781 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Rangers FC1878 → 1868 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1710 → 1724 (+14) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1776 → 1762 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1818 → 1792 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Falkirk FC1604 → 1630 (+26) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1676 → 1675 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC1734 → 1735 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1597 → 1609 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Partick Thistle1637 → 1625 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1634 → 1641 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Raith Rovers1539 → 1532 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1559 → 1558 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1611 → 1612 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1515 → 1505 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Dundee FC1605 → 1615 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1409 → 1425 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Ayr United1540 → 1524 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC984 → 982 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Clydebank FC1494 → 1496 (+2) | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1797 → 1776 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Motherwell FC1750 → 1771 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1699 → 1710 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Celtic FC1829 → 1818 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1875 → 1878 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1600 → 1597 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1603 → 1604 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC1735 → 1734 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1690 → 1676 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle1623 → 1637 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1540 → 1539 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC1604 → 1605 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1526 → 1515 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1600 → 1611 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1542 → 1540 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1557 → 1559 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1409 → 1409 (0) | 0 - 0 | Clydebank FC1494 → 1494 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1634 → 1634 (0) | 3 - 0 | Stranraer FC984 → 984 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1833 → 1829 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1793 → 1797 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1723 → 1735 (+12) | 2 - 1 | Rangers FC1887 → 1875 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1744 → 1750 (+6) | 5 - 3 | Falkirk FC1609 → 1603 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1634 → 1623 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1688 → 1699 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1617 → 1600 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Dundee United1673 → 1690 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1539 → 1557 (+18) | 3 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1652 → 1634 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1605 → 1600 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers1535 → 1540 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1477 → 1494 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Ayr United1559 → 1542 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1599 → 1604 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1414 → 1409 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1994/10/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC975 → 984 (+9) | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1535 → 1526 (-9) | 6 / 13 / 82 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1744 → 1744 (0) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC1833 → 1833 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1883 → 1887 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Dundee United1677 → 1673 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1604 → 1617 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1806 → 1793 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1713 → 1723 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle1644 → 1634 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1599 → 1609 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1698 → 1688 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1604 → 1599 (-5) | 4 - 4 | Dunfermline Athletic1534 → 1539 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1475 → 1477 (+2) | 0 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1654 → 1652 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1520 → 1535 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Ayr United1574 → 1559 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1413 → 1414 (+1) | 2 - 2 | St. Mirren FC1536 → 1535 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC976 → 975 (-1) | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1604 → 1605 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 1994/09/29 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Tatran Prešov1664 → 1679 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Dundee United1692 → 1677 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/09/27 | Europa League![]() |
Motherwell FC1755 → 1744 (-11) | 0 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund2005 → 2016 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1807 → 1806 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Rangers FC1882 → 1883 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1826 → 1833 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Hibernian FC1720 → 1713 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1644 → 1644 (0) | 2 - 2 | Motherwell FC1755 → 1755 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1689 → 1698 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1613 → 1604 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1687 → 1692 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Falkirk FC1604 → 1599 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1566 → 1574 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Dundee FC1612 → 1604 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1597 → 1604 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Clydebank FC1482 → 1475 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1662 → 1654 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1405 → 1413 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1550 → 1536 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers1506 → 1520 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1534 → 1534 (0) | 1 - 0 | Stranraer FC976 → 976 (0) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1612 → 1604 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC1874 → 1882 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1759 → 1755 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC1716 → 1720 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1814 → 1807 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle1637 → 1644 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1833 → 1826 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1606 → 1613 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1681 → 1689 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United1695 → 1687 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/09/15 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Dundee United1686 → 1695 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Tatran Prešov1691 → 1682 (-9) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/09/13 | Europa League![]() |
Borussia Dortmund1993 → 1996 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC1762 → 1759 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1994/09/11 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1868 → 1874 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1687 → 1681 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1716 → 1716 (0) | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1814 → 1814 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1645 → 1637 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Celtic FC1825 → 1833 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1687 → 1686 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC1761 → 1762 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1609 → 1606 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Falkirk FC1609 → 1612 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1668 → 1662 (-6) | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1544 → 1550 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1601 → 1597 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Ayr United1562 → 1566 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1461 → 1482 (+21) | 5 - 2 | Dundee FC1633 → 1612 (-21) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1525 → 1534 (+9) | 4 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1414 → 1405 (-9) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC967 → 976 (+9) | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers1515 → 1506 (-9) | 6 / 13 / 81 % |
| 1994/09/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1637 → 1633 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1597 → 1601 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/09/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1572 → 1562 (-10) | 3 - 4 | St. Johnstone FC1658 → 1668 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/09/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1547 → 1544 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1522 → 1525 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/09/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1519 → 1515 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Clydebank FC1457 → 1461 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/09/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1413 → 1414 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Stranraer FC968 → 967 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1994/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1672 → 1658 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Dundee FC1623 → 1637 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1514 → 1522 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers1527 → 1519 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1429 → 1413 (-16) | 2 - 6 | Airdrieonians FC (1878)1581 → 1597 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1994/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1542 → 1547 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Clydebank FC1462 → 1457 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC949 → 968 (+19) | 2 - 1 | Ayr United1591 → 1572 (-19) | 4 / 11 / 86 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1890 → 1868 (-22) | 0 - 2 | Celtic FC1803 → 1825 (+22) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1676 → 1687 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1825 → 1814 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1700 → 1687 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC1703 → 1716 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1618 → 1609 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC1752 → 1761 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1600 → 1609 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1654 → 1645 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/08/24 | Champions League q.![]() |
Rangers FC1907 → 1890 (-17) | 0 - 1 | AEK Athen1864 → 1881 (+17) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/08/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
Aberdeen FC1830 → 1825 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Skonto FC1753 → 1758 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/08/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
HB Tórshavn1224 → 1221 (-3) | 1 - 4 | Motherwell FC1749 → 1752 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 80 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1664 → 1654 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC1897 → 1907 (+10) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC1799 → 1803 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United1680 → 1676 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1753 → 1749 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1696 → 1700 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1838 → 1830 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Falkirk FC1592 → 1600 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1708 → 1703 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1613 → 1618 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1581 → 1581 (0) | 0 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1672 → 1672 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1595 → 1591 (-4) | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1538 → 1542 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1474 → 1462 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1502 → 1514 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1532 → 1527 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1424 → 1429 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1623 → 1623 (0) | 3 - 1 | Stranraer FC949 → 949 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1893 → 1897 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Motherwell FC1757 → 1753 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1832 → 1838 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1702 → 1696 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Premiership![]() |
Falkirk FC1589 → 1592 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC1802 → 1799 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1694 → 1708 (+14) | 5 - 0 | Dundee United1694 → 1680 (-14) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Premiership![]() |
Partick Thistle1654 → 1664 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1623 → 1613 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1531 → 1532 (+1) | 1 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1673 → 1672 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Dundee FC1615 → 1623 (+8) | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1546 → 1538 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (1878)1586 → 1581 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1497 → 1502 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1602 → 1595 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1417 → 1424 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clydebank FC1473 → 1474 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Stranraer FC950 → 949 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 1994/08/10 | Champions League q.![]() |
AEK Athen1866 → 1882 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Rangers FC1909 → 1893 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
Skonto FC1742 → 1742 (0) | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1832 → 1832 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1994/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
Motherwell FC1756 → 1757 (+1) | 3 - 0 | HB Tórshavn1230 → 1229 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |

