Season 2004/05
Scotland
Country rating
1732
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#16
of 51 countries
Rated clubs
42
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Celtic FC![]() |
+11-28+2+5-16+2 |
2077 | 2141 | 0 | -53 | -53 | -36 | +23 | -40 | |
| 26 | Rangers FC![]() |
+3-11+8+3+3+6 |
1990 | 2091 | 0 | +42 | +42 | +81 | -5 | -34 | |
| 219 | Heart of Midlothian![]() |
-11+1-5-3-5-13 |
1825 | 1894 | 0 | -91 | -91 | -90 | -1 | 0 | |
| 252 | Aberdeen FC![]() |
-1+13-8-2+14+13 |
1704 | 2088 | 0 | +120 | +120 | +127 | -7 | ||
| 252 | Hibernian FC![]() |
-29-1+28+1-14-6 |
1739 | 1876 | 0 | +78 | +78 | +97 | +2 | -21 | |
| 303 | Motherwell FC![]() |
-5-13+5-1-3+16 |
1696 | 1798 | 0 | +31 | +31 | +43 | -12 | ||
| 353 | Kilmarnock FC![]() |
+5+7+14+3+10+12 |
1663 | 1846 | 0 | +21 | +21 | +16 | +5 | ||
| 380 | Dundee United![]() |
-4+11-3-14+13-2 |
1655 | 1986 | 0 | -11 | -11 | -52 | +41 | ||
| 386 | Inverness CT![]() |
+50-14-150-13 |
1679 | 1679 | 0 | +32 | +32 | +33 | -1 | ||
| 478 | Livingston FC![]() |
+29+4+11+15-10-4 |
1641 | 1753 | 0 | -37 | -37 | -43 | +6 | ||
| 480 | Dunfermline Athletic![]() |
-30-11+14+14-12 |
1712 | 1842 | 0 | -125 | -125 | -90 | -13 | -22 | |
| 519 | Falkirk FC![]() |
+7+4+11-16-13-16 |
1615 | 1715 | 0 | +80 | +80 | +95 | -15 | ||
| 537 | Dundee FC![]() |
-5-7-11-140+4 |
1660 | 1798 | 0 | -93 | -93 | -86 | -7 | ||
| 641 | Clyde FC![]() |
-250-11-11+2+1 |
1598 | 1743 | 0 | -55 | -55 | -68 | +13 | ||
| 648 | St. Mirren FC![]() |
+4+11+17+16+60 |
1516 | 1835 | 0 | +131 | +131 | +110 | +21 | ||
| 774 | Ross County FC![]() |
+10-4+6-4-6-1 |
1455 | 1510 | 0 | +32 | +32 | +22 | +10 | ||
| 782 | Queen Of The South![]() |
+11-11-7+4+12+16 |
1454 | 1602 | 0 | +6 | +6 | +16 | -10 | ||
| 799 | St. Johnstone FC![]() |
-70+22-14-120 |
1518 | 1795 | 0 | -60 | -60 | -55 | -5 | ||
| 801 | Hamilton Academical![]() |
+25-2-6+12+13+2 |
1418 | 1570 | 0 | +73 | +73 | +83 | -10 | ||
| 814 | Airdrieonians FC![]() |
-10+2-17+14-14+8 |
1449 | 1582 | 0 | +10 | +10 | +23 | -13 | ||
| 828 | Partick Thistle![]() |
-11-13-22+11+14-2 |
1550 | 1751 | 0 | -133 | -133 | -137 | +4 | ||
| 886 | Brechin City FC![]() |
-15-2+7-8+9-29 |
1400 | 1400 | 0 | +101 | +101 | +88 | +13 | ||
| 937 | Gretna FC![]() |
+9+5+5+90+6 |
1325 | 1325 | 0 | +190 | +190 | +192 | -2 | ||
| 958 | Greenock Morton FC![]() |
+150+8-5+2+6 |
1308 | 1765 | 0 | +83 | +83 | +84 | -1 | ||
| 1008 | Alloa Athletic![]() |
-8-4-8+14+2+14 |
1288 | 1376 | 0 | +11 | +11 | -6 | +17 | ||
| 1011 | Stranraer FC![]() |
+1+10-5+1-2-14 |
1331 | 1331 | 0 | +9 | +9 | +24 | -15 | ||
| 1028 | Forfar Athletic![]() |
+20+5+13-2+29 |
1244 | 1293 | 0 | +35 | +35 | +66 | -31 | ||
| 1041 | Dumbarton FC![]() |
+8+2-12+5+11+3 |
1319 | 1594 | 0 | -78 | -78 | -65 | -13 | ||
| 1045 | Stirling Albion FC![]() |
-1+24+12-14-9-9 |
1257 | 1553 | 0 | +39 | +39 | +43 | -4 | ||
| 1052 | Raith Rovers![]() |
-4+13+7-12-2-8 |
1308 | 1679 | 0 | -108 | -108 | -89 | -19 | ||
| 1055 | Ayr United![]() |
-5-24-7-1-9-3 |
1351 | 1705 | 0 | -138 | -138 | -141 | +3 | ||
| 1066 | Peterhead FC![]() |
-7-7-23+8+6+4 |
1238 | 1238 | 0 | +45 | +45 | +45 | |||
| 1073 | Arbroath FC![]() |
+5+4+10-13-11+9 |
1193 | 1551 | 0 | -36 | -36 | -40 | +4 | ||
| 1080 | Berwick Rangers![]() |
-2-10-10+8+9-6 |
1208 | 1301 | 0 | -45 | -45 | -53 | +8 | ||
| 1137 | Cowdenbeath FC![]() |
-3+19+23+11+2+6 |
1089 | 1472 | 0 | -58 | -58 | -51 | -7 | ||
| 1152 | East Fife FC![]() |
-9-17-9-11-5+3 |
1168 | 1581 | 0 | -159 | -159 | -167 | +8 | ||
| 1153 | Stenhousemuir FC![]() |
+7-5-14+9-2-17 |
1072 | 1256 | 0 | -60 | -60 | -56 | -4 | ||
| 1158 | Montrose FC![]() |
+3+4+14-9-6-3 |
1038 | 1038 | 0 | -8 | -8 | -36 | +28 | ||
| 1160 | Queens Park FC![]() |
+4+7+9+11+5-6 |
1003 | 1501 | 0 | +26 | +26 | +28 | -2 | ||
| 1176 | Albion Rovers![]() |
+10-19+12-11+5-6 |
994 | 1159 | 0 | -76 | -76 | -70 | -6 | ||
| 1178 | Elgin City![]() |
-10+17-5-8-5+17 |
890 | 992 | 0 | +67 | +67 | +69 | -2 | ||
| 1202 | East Stirlingshire FC![]() |
-4-4-12-90-4 |
744 | 1397 | 0 | +45 | +45 | +46 | -1 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Rangers FC![]() |
2005/05/22 | 47 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 90 | 31 | 1 | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 78 | 22 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
| 16 | Celtic FC![]() |
2005/05/28 | 49 | 36 | 4 | 9 | 102 | 47 | 1 | 38 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 85 | 35 | 92 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| 252 | Hibernian FC![]() |
2005/05/22 | 44 | 21 | 8 | 15 | 74 | 61 | 1 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 64 | 57 | 61 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 252 | Aberdeen FC![]() |
2005/05/22 | 41 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 44 | 1 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 44 | 39 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 219 | Heart of Midlothian![]() |
2005/05/22 | 50 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 60 | 57 | 1 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 43 | 41 | 50 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
| 353 | Kilmarnock FC![]() |
2005/05/21 | 41 | 16 | 5 | 20 | 54 | 60 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 49 | 55 | 49 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 303 | Motherwell FC![]() |
2005/05/22 | 39 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 46 | 51 | 1 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 46 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 386 | Inverness CT![]() |
2005/05/21 | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 43 | 49 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 41 | 47 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 380 | Dundee United![]() |
2005/05/28 | 43 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 54 | 65 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | ||||||
| 478 | Livingston FC![]() |
2005/05/21 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 22 | 38 | 64 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 34 | 61 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 480 | Dunfermline Athletic![]() |
2005/05/21 | 43 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 40 | 68 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 34 | 60 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 537 | Dundee FC![]() |
2005/05/21 | 39 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 37 | 73 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 37 | 71 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 519 | Falkirk FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 66 | 33 | 2 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 66 | 30 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 648 | St. Mirren FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 46 | 25 | 2 | 36 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 41 | 23 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
| 641 | Clyde FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 40 | 35 | 2 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 35 | 29 | 60 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
| 782 | Queen Of The South![]() |
2005/05/07 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 42 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 36 | 38 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
| 814 | Airdrieonians FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 45 | 52 | 2 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 48 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
| 774 | Ross County FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 45 | 40 | 2 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 37 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
| 801 | Hamilton Academical![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 39 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 35 | 36 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 799 | St. Johnstone FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 38 | 40 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 38 | 39 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 828 | Partick Thistle![]() |
2005/05/07 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 39 | 54 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 38 | 52 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1052 | Raith Rovers![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 69 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 67 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| 886 | Brechin City FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 85 | 47 | 3 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 81 | 43 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
| 1011 | Stranraer FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 52 | 46 | 3 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 48 | 41 | 63 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 958 | Greenock Morton FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 64 | 40 | 3 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 60 | 37 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 1045 | Stirling Albion FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 56 | 56 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 56 | 55 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1028 | Forfar Athletic![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 52 | 50 | 3 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 51 | 45 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
| 1008 | Alloa Athletic![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 70 | 70 | 3 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 66 | 68 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
| 1041 | Dumbarton FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 48 | 59 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 43 | 53 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
| 1055 | Ayr United![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 44 | 59 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 39 | 54 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 1073 | Arbroath FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 50 | 75 | 3 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 49 | 73 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1080 | Berwick Rangers![]() |
2005/05/07 | 39 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 44 | 69 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 40 | 64 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
| 937 | Gretna FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 38 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 136 | 33 | 4 | 36 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 29 | 98 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
| 1066 | Peterhead FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 81 | 38 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 81 | 38 | 78 | ||||||||||||
| 1137 | Cowdenbeath FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 56 | 64 | 4 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 54 | 61 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 1160 | Queens Park FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 51 | 51 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 51 | 50 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1158 | Montrose FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 53 | 56 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 47 | 53 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
| 1178 | Elgin City![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 39 | 64 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 39 | 61 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| 1153 | Stenhousemuir FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 59 | 60 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 58 | 58 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 1152 | East Fife FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 41 | 59 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 40 | 56 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 1176 | Albion Rovers![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 40 | 79 | 4 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 40 | 78 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 1202 | East Stirlingshire FC![]() |
2005/05/07 | 37 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 33 | 91 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 32 | 88 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premiership![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 228 | 102 | 48 | 78 | 340 | 1.5 | 256 | 1.1 | 596 | 2.6 | 84 | 0.4 | 8.1 | |
Championship Scotland![]() |
domestic league (tier 2) | 10 | 180 | 71 | 49 | 60 | 211 | 1.2 | 188 | 1.0 | 399 | 2.2 | 23 | 0.1 | 6.4 | |
League One Scotland![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 10 | 180 | 77 | 43 | 60 | 285 | 1.6 | 248 | 1.4 | 533 | 3.0 | 37 | 0.2 | 4.6 | |
League Two Scotland![]() |
domestic league (tier 4) | 10 | 180 | 77 | 40 | 63 | 300 | 1.7 | 272 | 1.5 | 572 | 3.2 | 28 | 0.2 | 15.6 | |
FA Cup Scotland![]() |
domestic cup | 46 | 24 | 6 | 16 | 71 | 1.5 | 62 | 1.3 | 133 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.2 |
Statistics from the perspective of Scotland.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.7 | 14 | 2.3 | -6 | -1.0 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.1 | 29 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.3 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 7 | 3.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | -1 | -0.5 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005/05/28 | FA Cup Scotland neutral ground |
Celtic FC2008 → 2010 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United1642 → 1640 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2005/05/22 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1710 → 1704 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Rangers FC1976 → 1982 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2005/05/22 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1660 → 1676 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Celtic FC2024 → 2008 (-16) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2005/05/22 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1691 → 1704 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1739 → 1726 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/05/21 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1650 → 1637 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Dundee United1629 → 1642 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/05/21 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1641 → 1653 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1603 → 1591 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/05/21 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1596 → 1592 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC1558 → 1562 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/05/15 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1744 → 1739 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Celtic FC2019 → 2024 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2005/05/15 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1643 → 1629 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1589 → 1603 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/05/14 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1973 → 1976 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Motherwell FC1663 → 1660 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2005/05/14 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1724 → 1710 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1677 → 1691 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/05/14 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1631 → 1641 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC1606 → 1596 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/05/14 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1558 → 1558 (0) | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT1650 → 1650 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/05/08 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2017 → 2019 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1679 → 1677 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1970 → 1973 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1747 → 1744 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1664 → 1663 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Hibernian FC1723 → 1724 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1646 → 1643 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1628 → 1631 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1665 → 1650 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Livingston FC1591 → 1606 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1575 → 1589 (+14) | 5 - 0 | Dundee FC1572 → 1558 (-14) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1586 → 1570 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Queen Of The South1425 → 1441 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1445 → 1444 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Clyde FC1519 → 1520 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1427 → 1427 (0) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1516 → 1516 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1404 → 1402 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1416 → 1418 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/05/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1218 → 1210 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1404 → 1412 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1385 → 1356 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Forfar Athletic1201 → 1230 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1241 → 1255 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Stranraer FC1266 → 1252 (-14) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1302 → 1308 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Berwick Rangers1161 → 1155 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1209 → 1206 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Dumbarton FC1216 → 1219 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1162 → 1171 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Stirling Albion FC1222 → 1213 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers907 → 901 (-6) | 0 - 5 | Gretna FC1319 → 1325 (+6) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1036 → 1042 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Queens Park FC995 → 989 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC997 → 994 (-3) | 2 - 2 | East Fife FC1002 → 1005 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC715 → 711 (-4) | 1 - 5 | Peterhead FC1179 → 1183 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2005/05/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City872 → 889 (+17) | 4 - 2 | Stenhousemuir FC1018 → 1001 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/05/01 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1687 → 1679 (-8) | 1 - 3 | Rangers FC1962 → 1970 (+8) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2045 → 2017 (-28) | 1 - 3 | Hibernian FC1695 → 1723 (+28) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1752 → 1747 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC1659 → 1664 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1679 → 1665 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1614 → 1628 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1583 → 1572 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Dundee United1635 → 1646 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1580 → 1591 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1586 → 1575 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1403 → 1416 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Falkirk FC1599 → 1586 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1510 → 1516 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Ross County FC1451 → 1445 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1413 → 1425 (+12) | 2 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1439 → 1427 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1418 → 1404 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle1390 → 1404 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/04/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1517 → 1519 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers1220 → 1218 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1231 → 1222 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Brechin City FC1376 → 1385 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1268 → 1266 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1300 → 1302 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1203 → 1201 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Alloa Athletic1239 → 1241 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1205 → 1216 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Arbroath FC1173 → 1162 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1152 → 1161 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Ayr United1218 → 1209 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1173 → 1179 (+6) | 4 - 1 | Montrose FC1003 → 997 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1020 → 1018 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1034 → 1036 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1319 → 1319 (0) | 1 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC715 → 715 (0) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1007 → 1002 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers902 → 907 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2005/04/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC990 → 995 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Elgin City877 → 872 (-5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/04/24 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1973 → 1962 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Celtic FC2034 → 2045 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1696 → 1695 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1751 → 1752 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1672 → 1659 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1674 → 1687 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1586 → 1586 (0) | 0 - 0 | Inverness CT1679 → 1679 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1639 → 1635 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Livingston FC1576 → 1580 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1607 → 1614 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Dundee FC1590 → 1583 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1615 → 1599 (-16) | 1 - 2 | St. Mirren FC1494 → 1510 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1379 → 1390 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Clyde FC1528 → 1517 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1455 → 1451 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Queen Of The South1409 → 1413 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1453 → 1439 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1404 → 1418 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/04/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1232 → 1220 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Hamilton Academical1391 → 1403 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1384 → 1376 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1144 → 1152 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1305 → 1300 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton FC1200 → 1205 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1219 → 1218 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Stranraer FC1267 → 1268 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1225 → 1239 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Stirling Albion FC1245 → 1231 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1186 → 1173 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Forfar Athletic1190 → 1203 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1012 → 1003 (-9) | 0 - 4 | Gretna FC1310 → 1319 (+9) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City885 → 877 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Peterhead FC1165 → 1173 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1023 → 1034 (+11) | 4 - 2 | East Fife FC1018 → 1007 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers913 → 902 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Queens Park FC979 → 990 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/04/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC724 → 715 (-9) | 1 - 4 | Stenhousemuir FC1011 → 1020 (+9) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2005/04/17 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1589 → 1586 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Rangers FC1970 → 1973 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2033 → 2034 (+1) | 3 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1675 → 1674 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1628 → 1639 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1762 → 1751 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1677 → 1672 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1602 → 1607 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1725 → 1696 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Livingston FC1547 → 1576 (+29) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1674 → 1679 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Dundee FC1595 → 1590 (-5) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1539 → 1528 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Falkirk FC1604 → 1615 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1421 → 1404 (-17) | 0 - 2 | St. Mirren FC1477 → 1494 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1449 → 1455 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1397 → 1391 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1401 → 1379 (-22) | 0 - 4 | St. Johnstone FC1431 → 1453 (+22) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/04/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1416 → 1409 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Raith Rovers1225 → 1232 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1377 → 1384 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Ayr United1226 → 1219 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1297 → 1305 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Alloa Athletic1233 → 1225 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1272 → 1267 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic1185 → 1190 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1233 → 1245 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Dumbarton FC1212 → 1200 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1176 → 1186 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers1154 → 1144 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City890 → 885 (-5) | 2 - 6 | Gretna FC1305 → 1310 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1000 → 1023 (+23) | 4 - 0 | Peterhead FC1188 → 1165 (-23) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1025 → 1011 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Montrose FC998 → 1012 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC970 → 979 (+9) | 2 - 1 | East Fife FC1027 → 1018 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/04/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC736 → 724 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Albion Rovers901 → 913 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/04/13 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1551 → 1547 (-4) | 0 - 4 | Celtic FC2029 → 2033 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2005/04/13 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1776 → 1762 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC1711 → 1725 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/04/12 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1989 → 1970 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Dundee United1609 → 1628 (+19) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2005/04/12 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1666 → 1674 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC1685 → 1677 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/04/10 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1782 → 1776 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Celtic FC2023 → 2029 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1695 → 1675 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Motherwell FC1665 → 1685 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1614 → 1602 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Inverness CT1654 → 1666 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1588 → 1595 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1596 → 1589 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1600 → 1604 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Ross County FC1453 → 1449 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1431 → 1431 (0) | 0 - 0 | Clyde FC1539 → 1539 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1466 → 1477 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Queen Of The South1427 → 1416 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1399 → 1397 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1419 → 1421 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/04/09 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1212 → 1225 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1414 → 1401 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1210 → 1212 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Brechin City FC1379 → 1377 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1185 → 1185 (0) | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton FC1297 → 1297 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1250 → 1226 (-24) | 0 - 3 | Stirling Albion FC1209 → 1233 (+24) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1164 → 1154 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Stranraer FC1262 → 1272 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1237 → 1233 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Arbroath FC1172 → 1176 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1300 → 1305 (+5) | 7 - 0 | Stenhousemuir FC1030 → 1025 (-5) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1195 → 1188 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Queens Park FC963 → 970 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1044 → 1027 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Elgin City873 → 890 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers920 → 901 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Cowdenbeath FC981 → 1000 (+19) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/04/09 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC994 → 998 (+4) | 4 - 1 | East Stirlingshire FC740 → 736 (-4) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2005/04/09 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Dundee United1598 → 1609 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Hibernian FC1722 → 1711 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2005/04/03 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1669 → 1665 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Rangers FC1985 → 1989 (+4) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2050 → 2023 (-27) | 0 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1755 → 1782 (+27) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1666 → 1654 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1683 → 1695 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1718 → 1722 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Dundee United1602 → 1598 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1580 → 1588 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1622 → 1614 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1553 → 1551 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1594 → 1596 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1593 → 1600 (+7) | 3 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1438 → 1431 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1564 → 1539 (-25) | 1 - 3 | Hamilton Academical1374 → 1399 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1443 → 1453 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1429 → 1419 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1416 → 1427 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Partick Thistle1425 → 1414 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/04/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1462 → 1466 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Raith Rovers1216 → 1212 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1394 → 1379 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Greenock Morton FC1282 → 1297 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1210 → 1209 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Stranraer FC1261 → 1262 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1202 → 1210 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Alloa Athletic1245 → 1237 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1255 → 1250 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Arbroath FC1167 → 1172 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1166 → 1164 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic1183 → 1185 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1053 → 1044 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Gretna FC1291 → 1300 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1202 → 1195 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir FC1023 → 1030 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC984 → 981 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Montrose FC991 → 994 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers910 → 920 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Elgin City883 → 873 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/04/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC959 → 963 (+4) | 2 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC744 → 740 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2005/03/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1203 → 1202 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Stranraer FC1260 → 1261 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/03/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1249 → 1255 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic1189 → 1183 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/03/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1156 → 1166 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Alloa Athletic1255 → 1245 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2005/03/26 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1048 → 1053 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Elgin City888 → 883 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/03/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1257 → 1255 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Greenock Morton FC1280 → 1282 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/03/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1570 → 1564 (-6) | 1 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1432 → 1438 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/03/22 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1003 → 984 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Stenhousemuir FC1004 → 1023 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/03/22 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers931 → 910 (-21) | 0 - 6 | East Fife FC1027 → 1048 (+21) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2005/03/22 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City878 → 888 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Queens Park FC969 → 959 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1604 → 1602 (-2) | 2 - 3 | Celtic FC2048 → 2050 (+2) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1612 → 1594 (-18) | 1 - 4 | Hibernian FC1700 → 1718 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1750 → 1755 (+5) | 3 - 1 | Livingston FC1558 → 1553 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1689 → 1683 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC1574 → 1580 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1444 → 1429 (-15) | 2 - 4 | Clyde FC1555 → 1570 (+15) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1427 → 1425 (-2) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1460 → 1462 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1452 → 1432 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Ross County FC1423 → 1443 (+20) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1209 → 1216 (+7) | 3 - 3 | Falkirk FC1600 → 1593 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2005/03/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1376 → 1374 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Queen Of The South1414 → 1416 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1180 → 1167 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Brechin City FC1381 → 1394 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1271 → 1280 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Stirling Albion FC1219 → 1210 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1254 → 1260 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Dumbarton FC1209 → 1203 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1180 → 1189 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Ayr United1258 → 1249 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1262 → 1257 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Berwick Rangers1151 → 1156 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1280 → 1291 (+11) | 6 - 1 | Peterhead FC1213 → 1202 (-11) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC980 → 991 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Queens Park FC980 → 969 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1009 → 1004 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers926 → 931 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City860 → 878 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath FC1021 → 1003 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/03/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC728 → 744 (+16) | 1 - 0 | East Fife FC1043 → 1027 (-16) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2005/03/16 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1671 → 1666 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Celtic FC2043 → 2048 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2005/03/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1604 → 1600 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Clyde FC1551 → 1555 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/03/15 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1268 → 1258 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Brechin City FC1371 → 1381 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/03/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1028 → 1021 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Elgin City853 → 860 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/03/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC713 → 728 (+15) | 3 - 2 | Stenhousemuir FC1024 → 1009 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2005/03/13 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1578 → 1574 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC1981 → 1985 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2041 → 2043 (+2) | 6 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1614 → 1612 (-2) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1774 → 1750 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Inverness CT1647 → 1671 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1675 → 1689 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Hibernian FC1714 → 1700 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1558 → 1558 (0) | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC1669 → 1669 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1609 → 1622 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Dundee United1617 → 1604 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1442 → 1444 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Falkirk FC1606 → 1604 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1567 → 1551 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Queen Of The South1398 → 1414 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1430 → 1427 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Ross County FC1420 → 1423 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1376 → 1376 (0) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1460 → 1460 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/03/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1215 → 1209 (-6) | 1 - 2 | St. Johnstone FC1446 → 1452 (+6) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1262 → 1262 (0) | 1 - 1 | Brechin City FC1371 → 1371 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1263 → 1271 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Ayr United1276 → 1268 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1259 → 1254 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Arbroath FC1175 → 1180 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1161 → 1180 (+19) | 6 - 0 | Dumbarton FC1228 → 1209 (-19) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1152 → 1151 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Stirling Albion FC1218 → 1219 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1276 → 1280 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Queens Park FC984 → 980 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1231 → 1213 (-18) | 2 - 3 | Albion Rovers908 → 926 (+18) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1037 → 1024 (-13) | 1 - 2 | East Fife FC1030 → 1043 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC973 → 980 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Elgin City860 → 853 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/03/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC697 → 713 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1044 → 1028 (-16) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2005/03/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1573 → 1567 (-6) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1454 → 1460 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/03/08 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1436 → 1442 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1382 → 1376 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/03/08 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1266 → 1262 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion FC1214 → 1218 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/03/08 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1145 → 1161 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton FC1279 → 1263 (-16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2005/03/08 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City853 → 860 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Peterhead FC1238 → 1231 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2005/03/08 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC699 → 697 (-2) | 0 - 4 | Gretna FC1274 → 1276 (+2) | 5 / 12 / 82 % |
| 2005/03/08 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers907 → 908 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir FC1038 → 1037 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2005/03/06 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1721 → 1714 (-7) | 1 - 3 | Celtic FC2034 → 2041 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1990 → 1981 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT1638 → 1647 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1612 → 1614 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1776 → 1774 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1660 → 1669 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Dundee United1626 → 1617 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1621 → 1609 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1663 → 1675 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1592 → 1578 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Livingston FC1544 → 1558 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1602 → 1606 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1434 → 1430 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1453 → 1454 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Clyde FC1574 → 1573 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1400 → 1398 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1434 → 1436 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1469 → 1446 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Hamilton Academical1359 → 1382 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2005/03/05 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1415 → 1420 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers1220 → 1215 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1366 → 1371 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Stranraer FC1264 → 1259 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1279 → 1276 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Alloa Athletic1263 → 1266 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1185 → 1175 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1269 → 1279 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1233 → 1228 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1147 → 1152 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1208 → 1214 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Forfar Athletic1151 → 1145 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1051 → 1044 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Gretna FC1267 → 1274 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1037 → 1030 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Peterhead FC1231 → 1238 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC985 → 984 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir FC1037 → 1038 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers919 → 907 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Montrose FC961 → 973 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/03/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City859 → 853 (-6) | 0 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC693 → 699 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/03/02 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1783 → 1776 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Rangers FC1983 → 1990 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2005/03/02 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2032 → 2034 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC1594 → 1592 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2005/03/02 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1620 → 1638 (+18) | 3 - 0 | Hibernian FC1739 → 1721 (-18) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/03/02 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1639 → 1626 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1650 → 1663 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/03/02 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1614 → 1612 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC1658 → 1660 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/03/02 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1529 → 1544 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1636 → 1621 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/03/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1408 → 1400 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Clyde FC1566 → 1574 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/03/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1427 → 1415 (-12) | 0 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1441 → 1453 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/03/01 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1232 → 1233 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Brechin City FC1367 → 1366 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2005/03/01 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1157 → 1147 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Stranraer FC1254 → 1264 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2005/03/01 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1229 → 1231 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Elgin City861 → 859 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/03/01 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers942 → 919 (-23) | 0 - 4 | Queens Park FC962 → 985 (+23) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/03/01 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC957 → 961 (+4) | 4 - 1 | East Stirlingshire FC697 → 693 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2005/02/27 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1571 → 1566 (-5) | 0 - 5 | Celtic FC2027 → 2032 (+5) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2005/02/27 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1781 → 1783 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Livingston FC1531 → 1529 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2005/02/27 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Dundee United1624 → 1639 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1665 → 1650 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/02/26 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1982 → 1983 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1637 → 1636 (-1) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/02/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1361 → 1367 (+6) | 5 - 3 | Stirling Albion FC1214 → 1208 (-6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/02/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1258 → 1269 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Stranraer FC1265 → 1254 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/02/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1295 → 1279 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1141 → 1157 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/02/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1176 → 1185 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Dumbarton FC1241 → 1232 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/02/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1288 → 1263 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Forfar Athletic1126 → 1151 (+25) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2005/02/26 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC966 → 957 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Peterhead FC1220 → 1229 (+9) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2005/02/26 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Hibernian FC1736 → 1739 (+3) | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1444 → 1441 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2005/02/20 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2050 → 2027 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC1959 → 1982 (+23) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1640 → 1658 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1799 → 1781 (-18) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1728 → 1736 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Dundee FC1602 → 1594 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1630 → 1637 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1621 → 1614 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1627 → 1624 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT1617 → 1620 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1658 → 1665 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC1538 → 1531 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1405 → 1408 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Falkirk FC1605 → 1602 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1567 → 1571 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Ross County FC1431 → 1427 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1446 → 1444 (-2) | 1 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1467 → 1469 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1349 → 1359 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle1444 → 1434 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2005/02/19 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1431 → 1434 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Raith Rovers1223 → 1220 (-3) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1285 → 1265 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Ayr United1275 → 1295 (+20) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1127 → 1141 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Brechin City FC1375 → 1361 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1236 → 1214 (-22) | 0 - 4 | Alloa Athletic1266 → 1288 (+22) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1226 → 1241 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Greenock Morton FC1273 → 1258 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1127 → 1126 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Arbroath FC1175 → 1176 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1264 → 1267 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Montrose FC969 → 966 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1040 → 1037 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1048 → 1051 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC988 → 962 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Albion Rovers916 → 942 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/02/19 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1036 → 1037 (+1) | 3 - 2 | East Stirlingshire FC698 → 697 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2005/02/16 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1643 → 1630 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Heart of Midlothian1786 → 1799 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/02/15 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1640 → 1640 (0) | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC1728 → 1728 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2005/02/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1038 → 1040 (+2) | 2 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC700 → 698 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2005/02/15 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1563 → 1567 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Ross County FC1435 → 1431 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1954 → 1959 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Hibernian FC1733 → 1728 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1779 → 1786 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1650 → 1643 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1612 → 1621 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1667 → 1658 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1593 → 1602 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Motherwell FC1649 → 1640 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1555 → 1538 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Dundee United1610 → 1627 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1613 → 1605 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1341 → 1349 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1447 → 1444 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1428 → 1431 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1472 → 1467 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Queen Of The South1400 → 1405 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/02/12 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1217 → 1223 (+6) | 3 - 3 | Clyde FC1569 → 1563 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1400 → 1375 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Dumbarton FC1201 → 1226 (+25) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1223 → 1236 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Ayr United1288 → 1275 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1165 → 1175 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Alloa Athletic1276 → 1266 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1281 → 1285 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Berwick Rangers1131 → 1127 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1265 → 1273 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Forfar Athletic1135 → 1127 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1049 → 1036 (-13) | 1 - 4 | Gretna FC1251 → 1264 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC984 → 988 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Peterhead FC1224 → 1220 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1064 → 1048 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Albion Rovers900 → 916 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City848 → 861 (+13) | 2 - 1 | East Fife FC1051 → 1038 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2005/02/12 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC706 → 700 (-6) | 1 - 2 | Montrose FC963 → 969 (+6) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2005/02/09 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1397 → 1400 (+3) | 4 - 3 | Arbroath FC1168 → 1165 (-3) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2005/02/06 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1617 → 1612 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Celtic FC2045 → 2050 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1221 → 1201 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Stirling Albion FC1203 → 1223 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1144 → 1135 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Stranraer FC1272 → 1281 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1143 → 1131 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Arbroath FC1156 → 1168 (+12) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1231 → 1224 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1057 → 1064 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1250 → 1251 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Elgin City849 → 848 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1066 → 1051 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Queens Park FC969 → 984 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC983 → 963 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Stenhousemuir FC1029 → 1049 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/02/05 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers907 → 900 (-7) | 1 - 1 | East Stirlingshire FC699 → 706 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2005/02/05 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1785 → 1779 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1644 → 1650 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/02/05 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Aberdeen FC1661 → 1667 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT1623 → 1617 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/02/05 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Hibernian FC1730 → 1733 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Brechin City FC1400 → 1397 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2005/02/05 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1413 → 1400 (-13) | 0 - 3 | Dundee United1597 → 1610 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2005/02/05 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1434 → 1435 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Clyde FC1570 → 1569 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2005/02/05 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1282 → 1276 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Livingston FC1549 → 1555 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2005/02/05 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1302 → 1288 (-14) | 0 - 2 | St. Mirren FC1432 → 1446 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2005/01/30 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1647 → 1644 (-3) | 0 - 1 | Celtic FC2042 → 2045 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2005/01/29 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1952 → 1954 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Livingston FC1551 → 1549 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2005/01/29 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1781 → 1785 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1665 → 1661 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/01/29 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1612 → 1623 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1628 → 1617 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/01/29 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1600 → 1597 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Dundee FC1590 → 1593 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/01/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1442 → 1434 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Falkirk FC1605 → 1613 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/01/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1415 → 1413 (-2) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1430 → 1432 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/01/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1442 → 1447 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Raith Rovers1222 → 1217 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1280 → 1265 (-15) | 0 - 2 | Brechin City FC1385 → 1400 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1273 → 1282 (+9) | 4 - 2 | Dumbarton FC1230 → 1221 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1299 → 1272 (-27) | 0 - 3 | Stirling Albion FC1176 → 1203 (+27) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1137 → 1156 (+19) | 2 - 0 | Ayr United1321 → 1302 (-19) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1165 → 1144 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Berwick Rangers1122 → 1143 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1243 → 1250 (+7) | 4 - 0 | East Fife FC1073 → 1066 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1026 → 1029 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Peterhead FC1234 → 1231 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC994 → 983 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Cowdenbeath FC1046 → 1057 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City850 → 849 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers906 → 907 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/01/29 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC676 → 699 (+23) | 3 - 1 | Queens Park FC992 → 969 (-23) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2005/01/26 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1176 → 1176 (0) | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1280 → 1280 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2005/01/25 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1558 → 1551 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1774 → 1781 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2005/01/25 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1319 → 1299 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Ayr United1301 → 1321 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/01/24 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1429 → 1442 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1441 → 1428 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/01/23 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1670 → 1665 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Rangers FC1947 → 1952 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2040 → 2042 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC1651 → 1649 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1720 → 1730 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1657 → 1647 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1587 → 1590 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1777 → 1774 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1632 → 1628 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1596 → 1600 (+4) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1580 → 1558 (-22) | 1 - 4 | Inverness CT1590 → 1612 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1476 → 1472 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle1438 → 1442 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1422 → 1430 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1449 → 1441 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1352 → 1341 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Ross County FC1418 → 1429 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/01/22 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1230 → 1222 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Queen Of The South1407 → 1415 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2005/01/22 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1222 → 1234 (+12) | 4 - 2 | Gretna FC1255 → 1243 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2005/01/22 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC984 → 992 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Montrose FC1002 → 994 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2005/01/19 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1775 → 1777 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1440 → 1438 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2005/01/18 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1631 → 1632 (+1) | 3 - 1 | East Fife FC1074 → 1073 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2005/01/17 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1259 → 1255 (-4) | 3 - 4 | Dundee United1592 → 1596 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2005/01/16 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1674 → 1670 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Celtic FC2036 → 2040 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1944 → 1947 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1634 → 1631 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 7 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1772 → 1775 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Dundee United1595 → 1592 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1646 → 1657 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC1662 → 1651 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1594 → 1580 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Hibernian FC1706 → 1720 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1575 → 1587 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Inverness CT1602 → 1590 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1494 → 1476 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Falkirk FC1587 → 1605 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1359 → 1352 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Clyde FC1563 → 1570 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1442 → 1449 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Ross County FC1425 → 1418 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1430 → 1440 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Queen Of The South1417 → 1407 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/01/15 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1209 → 1230 (+21) | 2 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1443 → 1422 (-21) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1331 → 1319 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Brechin City FC1373 → 1385 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1256 → 1273 (+17) | 5 - 1 | Ayr United1318 → 1301 (-17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1274 → 1280 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Arbroath FC1143 → 1137 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1141 → 1122 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Dumbarton FC1211 → 1230 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1150 → 1165 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Stirling Albion FC1191 → 1176 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1255 → 1259 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath FC1050 → 1046 (-4) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1228 → 1222 (-6) | 0 - 0 | East Fife FC1068 → 1074 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1030 → 1026 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Queens Park FC980 → 984 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1018 → 1002 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers890 → 906 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2005/01/15 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC691 → 676 (-15) | 0 - 3 | Elgin City835 → 850 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/01/11 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Livingston FC1592 → 1594 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1276 → 1274 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2005/01/09 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Celtic FC2031 → 2036 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Rangers FC1949 → 1944 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2005/01/09 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Inverness CT1597 → 1602 (+5) | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1499 → 1494 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2005/01/08 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1049 → 1050 (+1) | 3 - 2 | East Stirlingshire FC692 → 691 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1634 → 1646 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC1674 → 1662 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Hibernian FC1699 → 1706 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Dundee FC1582 → 1575 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1424 → 1430 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1778 → 1772 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1548 → 1563 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Falkirk FC1602 → 1587 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1145 → 1143 (-2) | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1672 → 1674 (+2) | 7 / 14 / 80 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1433 → 1443 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1369 → 1359 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1059 → 1068 (+9) | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1643 → 1634 (-9) | 5 / 12 / 83 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1321 → 1318 (-3) | 3 - 3 | Stranraer FC1328 → 1331 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1153 → 1141 (-12) | 0 - 3 | Brechin City FC1361 → 1373 (+12) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1228 → 1209 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Alloa Athletic1237 → 1256 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2005/01/08 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1021 → 1018 (-3) | 1 - 2 | Queen Of The South1414 → 1417 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2005/01/03 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1677 → 1674 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1669 → 1672 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2005/01/03 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1616 → 1597 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1615 → 1634 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2005/01/03 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1406 → 1425 (+19) | 4 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1518 → 1499 (-19) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1377 → 1361 (-16) | 2 - 3 | Alloa Athletic1221 → 1237 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1315 → 1321 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1282 → 1276 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1161 → 1145 (-16) | 0 - 4 | Stranraer FC1312 → 1328 (+16) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1216 → 1211 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic1145 → 1150 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC975 → 980 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Gretna FC1260 → 1255 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers898 → 890 (-8) | 0 - 4 | Peterhead FC1220 → 1228 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1048 → 1059 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Stenhousemuir FC1041 → 1030 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2005/01/03 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City832 → 835 (+3) | 2 - 2 | Montrose FC1024 → 1021 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2005/01/02 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2030 → 2031 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Livingston FC1593 → 1592 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2005/01/02 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1700 → 1699 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1777 → 1778 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2005/01/01 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1589 → 1595 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Rangers FC1955 → 1949 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2005/01/01 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1634 → 1643 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Dundee FC1591 → 1582 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2005/01/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1543 → 1548 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1447 → 1442 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2005/01/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1436 → 1433 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle1421 → 1424 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2005/01/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1600 → 1602 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers1230 → 1228 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2005/01/01 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1429 → 1414 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Hamilton Academical1354 → 1369 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/01/01 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1329 → 1315 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Stranraer FC1298 → 1312 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2005/01/01 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1372 → 1377 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1158 → 1153 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2005/01/01 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1271 → 1282 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Dumbarton FC1227 → 1216 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2005/01/01 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1182 → 1161 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Forfar Athletic1124 → 1145 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2005/01/01 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1031 → 1024 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Gretna FC1253 → 1260 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2005/01/01 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1052 → 1049 (-3) | 1 - 1 | East Fife FC1045 → 1048 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/12/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1408 → 1421 (+13) | 2 - 1 | Falkirk FC1613 → 1600 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2004/12/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1436 → 1447 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Queen Of The South1440 → 1429 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/12/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1370 → 1354 (-16) | 0 - 3 | St. Johnstone FC1502 → 1518 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/12/29 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1245 → 1230 (-15) | 1 - 4 | Ross County FC1391 → 1406 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/12/27 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1951 → 1955 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Motherwell FC1681 → 1677 (-4) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2004/12/27 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1608 → 1589 (-19) | 1 - 4 | Hibernian FC1681 → 1700 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/12/27 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1673 → 1669 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Inverness CT1612 → 1616 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/12/27 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1638 → 1634 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Livingston FC1589 → 1593 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/12/27 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1604 → 1615 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Dundee FC1602 → 1591 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/12/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1383 → 1391 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1416 → 1408 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1227 → 1227 (0) | 1 - 1 | Ayr United1329 → 1329 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1313 → 1298 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic1206 → 1221 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1134 → 1124 (-10) | 1 - 3 | Brechin City FC1362 → 1372 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1158 → 1158 (0) | 2 - 2 | Greenock Morton FC1271 → 1271 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1216 → 1191 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Arbroath FC1157 → 1182 (+25) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1038 → 1045 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Montrose FC1038 → 1031 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC986 → 975 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Cowdenbeath FC1041 → 1052 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1219 → 1220 (+1) | 3 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC693 → 692 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2004/12/27 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1035 → 1041 (+6) | 4 - 0 | Elgin City838 → 832 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/12/26 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1787 → 1777 (-10) | 0 - 2 | Celtic FC2020 → 2030 (+10) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2004/12/26 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1609 → 1613 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1440 → 1436 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/12/26 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1451 → 1436 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1355 → 1370 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/12/26 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1498 → 1502 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers1249 → 1245 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/12/19 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1608 → 1604 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Rangers FC1947 → 1951 (+4) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2019 → 2020 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United1609 → 1608 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1675 → 1681 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1644 → 1638 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1696 → 1681 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Inverness CT1597 → 1612 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1592 → 1602 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1683 → 1673 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1603 → 1609 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Queen Of The South1446 → 1440 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1492 → 1498 (+6) | 1 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1457 → 1451 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1392 → 1383 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Clyde FC1534 → 1543 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1431 → 1416 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1340 → 1355 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/12/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1261 → 1249 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1428 → 1440 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2004/12/18 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1324 → 1329 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Stirling Albion FC1221 → 1216 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/12/18 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1196 → 1206 (+10) | 4 - 2 | Arbroath FC1167 → 1157 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/12/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1248 → 1253 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Stenhousemuir FC1040 → 1035 (-5) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2004/12/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1227 → 1219 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Queens Park FC978 → 986 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/12/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers907 → 898 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Cowdenbeath FC1032 → 1041 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/12/18 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1143 → 1158 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Dumbarton FC1242 → 1227 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/12/16 | Europa League![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1801 → 1787 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC1848 → 1862 (+14) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/12/15 | Europa League![]() |
Rangers FC1973 → 1947 (-26) | 0 - 2 | AJ Auxerre1938 → 1964 (+26) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/12/12 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1649 → 1644 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Celtic FC2014 → 2019 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1971 → 1973 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC1594 → 1592 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1594 → 1597 (+3) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1804 → 1801 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1667 → 1675 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1691 → 1683 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1689 → 1696 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC1596 → 1589 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1595 → 1609 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1622 → 1608 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1466 → 1457 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Falkirk FC1594 → 1603 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1540 → 1534 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle1425 → 1431 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1429 → 1428 (-1) | 0 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1491 → 1492 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1440 → 1446 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Ross County FC1398 → 1392 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/12/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1335 → 1340 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers1266 → 1261 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/12/11 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1358 → 1362 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion FC1225 → 1221 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/12/11 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1247 → 1242 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1138 → 1143 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/12/11 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1311 → 1313 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Queens Park FC980 → 978 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/12/11 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1192 → 1196 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Stenhousemuir FC1044 → 1040 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/12/11 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1246 → 1248 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Elgin City840 → 838 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2004/12/11 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers913 → 907 (-6) | 0 - 1 | Arbroath FC1161 → 1167 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2004/12/07 | Champions League![]() |
Celtic FC2011 → 2014 (+3) | 0 - 0 | AC Milan2173 → 2170 (-3) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/12/05 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1587 → 1594 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Rangers FC1978 → 1971 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2010 → 2011 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Hibernian FC1668 → 1667 (-1) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1797 → 1804 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1656 → 1649 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1685 → 1691 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1628 → 1622 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1606 → 1595 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC1678 → 1689 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1588 → 1596 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Dundee FC1602 → 1594 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1558 → 1540 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Falkirk FC1576 → 1594 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1448 → 1425 (-23) | 0 - 4 | St. Johnstone FC1468 → 1491 (+23) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1420 → 1429 (+9) | 3 - 2 | St. Mirren FC1475 → 1466 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1403 → 1398 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1330 → 1335 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/12/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1435 → 1440 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers1271 → 1266 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1344 → 1358 (+14) | 5 - 0 | Ayr United1338 → 1324 (-14) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1217 → 1225 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton FC1255 → 1247 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1276 → 1271 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Alloa Athletic1187 → 1192 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1308 → 1311 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic1137 → 1134 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1165 → 1161 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1134 → 1138 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1047 → 1032 (-15) | 0 - 4 | Peterhead FC1212 → 1227 (+15) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City845 → 840 (-5) | 1 - 3 | Gretna FC1241 → 1246 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1047 → 1044 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Montrose FC1035 → 1038 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC992 → 980 (-12) | 1 - 2 | East Fife FC1026 → 1038 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/12/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC689 → 693 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers917 → 913 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2004/12/02 | Europa League![]() |
AZ1928 → 1939 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Rangers FC1989 → 1978 (-11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/11/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1270 → 1255 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic1172 → 1187 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/11/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1126 → 1134 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic1145 → 1137 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/11/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1204 → 1212 (+8) | 5 - 0 | Stenhousemuir FC1055 → 1047 (-8) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/11/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1050 → 1047 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Montrose FC1032 → 1035 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/11/28 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1986 → 1989 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1800 → 1797 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2004/11/28 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1595 → 1602 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Celtic FC2017 → 2010 (-7) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1671 → 1678 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1663 → 1656 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1680 → 1685 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United1611 → 1606 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1663 → 1668 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT1592 → 1587 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1650 → 1628 (-22) | 1 - 3 | Livingston FC1566 → 1588 (+22) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1449 → 1468 (+19) | 3 - 0 | Clyde FC1577 → 1558 (-19) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1583 → 1576 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Ross County FC1396 → 1403 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1479 → 1475 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Queen Of The South1431 → 1435 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1347 → 1330 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1403 → 1420 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/11/27 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1269 → 1271 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle1450 → 1448 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/11/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1338 → 1344 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1282 → 1276 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/11/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1217 → 1217 (0) | 1 - 1 | Stranraer FC1308 → 1308 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/11/27 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1345 → 1338 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Arbroath FC1158 → 1165 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/11/27 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1037 → 1026 (-11) | 1 - 3 | Gretna FC1230 → 1241 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2004/11/27 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers922 → 917 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Elgin City840 → 845 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2004/11/27 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC1000 → 992 (-8) | 0 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC681 → 689 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/11/27 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1057 → 1050 (-7) | 2 - 3 | Dumbarton FC1263 → 1270 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2004/11/27 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1176 → 1145 (-31) | 1 - 5 | Montrose FC1001 → 1032 (+31) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/11/25 | Europa League![]() |
Rangers FC1976 → 1986 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Grazer AK1873 → 1863 (-10) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/11/25 | Europa League![]() |
FC Basel1917 → 1897 (-20) | 1 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1780 → 1800 (+20) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/11/24 | Champions League![]() |
FC Barcelona2166 → 2157 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Celtic FC2008 → 2017 (+9) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/11/23 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1594 → 1592 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1609 → 1611 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/11/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1575 → 1583 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle1458 → 1450 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/11/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1402 → 1396 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Raith Rovers1263 → 1269 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/11/23 | FA Cup Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1281 → 1282 (+1) | 3 - 1 | East Stirlingshire FC682 → 681 (-1) | 89 / 9 / 2 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1963 → 1976 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Celtic FC2021 → 2008 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1796 → 1780 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC1655 → 1671 (+16) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1650 → 1663 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1663 → 1650 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1616 → 1595 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Hibernian FC1642 → 1663 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1582 → 1566 (-16) | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen FC1664 → 1680 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1568 → 1575 (+7) | 3 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1456 → 1449 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1574 → 1577 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1350 → 1347 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1423 → 1431 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle1466 → 1458 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1415 → 1402 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1390 → 1403 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/11/20 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1476 → 1479 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers1266 → 1263 (-3) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2004/11/20 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1233 → 1217 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1110 → 1126 (+16) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/11/20 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1227 → 1230 (+3) | 6 - 2 | Albion Rovers925 → 922 (-3) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/11/14 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1647 → 1642 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Rangers FC1958 → 1963 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2019 → 2021 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Inverness CT1596 → 1594 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1662 → 1663 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1797 → 1796 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1657 → 1664 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dunfermline Athletic1657 → 1650 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1643 → 1655 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC1628 → 1616 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1602 → 1609 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Livingston FC1589 → 1582 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1370 → 1390 (+20) | 3 - 1 | Clyde FC1594 → 1574 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1490 → 1466 (-24) | 0 - 3 | St. Mirren FC1452 → 1476 (+24) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1460 → 1456 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Ross County FC1411 → 1415 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1274 → 1266 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Falkirk FC1560 → 1568 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2004/11/13 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1340 → 1350 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Queen Of The South1433 → 1423 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1302 → 1308 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton FC1269 → 1263 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1185 → 1176 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Ayr United1336 → 1345 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1270 → 1281 (+11) | 3 - 0 | Stirling Albion FC1244 → 1233 (-11) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1156 → 1158 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Brechin City FC1340 → 1338 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1177 → 1172 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Berwick Rangers1105 → 1110 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1220 → 1227 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Peterhead FC1211 → 1204 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1022 → 1001 (-21) | 2 - 4 | Queens Park FC979 → 1000 (+21) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1047 → 1055 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Albion Rovers933 → 925 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City854 → 840 (-14) | 0 - 4 | Cowdenbeath FC1043 → 1057 (+14) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/11/13 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC676 → 682 (+6) | 1 - 1 | East Fife FC1043 → 1037 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2004/11/07 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1595 → 1589 (-6) | 1 - 4 | Rangers FC1952 → 1958 (+6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2004/11/07 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1666 → 1657 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1788 → 1797 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/11/06 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2018 → 2019 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1663 → 1662 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2004/11/06 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1639 → 1647 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC1651 → 1643 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/11/06 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1662 → 1657 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT1591 → 1596 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/11/06 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1621 → 1628 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United1609 → 1602 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/11/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1451 → 1452 (+1) | 0 - 0 | Clyde FC1595 → 1594 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/11/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1427 → 1433 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1376 → 1370 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/11/06 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1452 → 1460 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1348 → 1340 (-8) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1328 → 1340 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Stranraer FC1314 → 1302 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1332 → 1336 (+4) | 4 - 3 | Alloa Athletic1181 → 1177 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1235 → 1244 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Forfar Athletic1194 → 1185 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1175 → 1156 (-19) | 0 - 3 | Greenock Morton FC1251 → 1270 (+19) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1263 → 1269 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1111 → 1105 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1065 → 1043 (-22) | 0 - 8 | Gretna FC1198 → 1220 (+22) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1056 → 1043 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Peterhead FC1198 → 1211 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC969 → 979 (+10) | 4 - 3 | Stenhousemuir FC1057 → 1047 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers944 → 933 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Montrose FC1011 → 1022 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/11/06 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City880 → 854 (-26) | 1 - 3 | East Stirlingshire FC650 → 676 (+26) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/11/04 | Europa League![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1797 → 1788 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Schalke 041988 → 1997 (+9) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/11/02 | Champions League![]() |
Celtic FC2008 → 2018 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk1981 → 1971 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/10/31 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1948 → 1952 (+4) | 5 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1670 → 1666 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1655 → 1651 (-4) | 2 - 3 | Celtic FC2004 → 2008 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1791 → 1797 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC1627 → 1621 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1652 → 1663 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Hibernian FC1650 → 1639 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1621 → 1609 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic1650 → 1662 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1579 → 1591 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC1607 → 1595 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1589 → 1595 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Queen Of The South1433 → 1427 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1389 → 1376 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Falkirk FC1547 → 1560 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1479 → 1490 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Ross County FC1422 → 1411 (-11) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1348 → 1348 (0) | 2 - 2 | St. Mirren FC1451 → 1451 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/10/30 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1261 → 1274 (+13) | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1465 → 1452 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1262 → 1251 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Ayr United1321 → 1332 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1180 → 1181 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Brechin City FC1329 → 1328 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1310 → 1314 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Arbroath FC1179 → 1175 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1212 → 1194 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Dumbarton FC1245 → 1263 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1121 → 1111 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion FC1225 → 1235 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1193 → 1198 (+5) | 4 - 1 | Queens Park FC974 → 969 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1194 → 1198 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Albion Rovers948 → 944 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1043 → 1057 (+14) | 5 - 2 | East Fife FC1070 → 1056 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1004 → 1011 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Elgin City887 → 880 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/10/30 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC654 → 650 (-4) | 0 - 2 | Cowdenbeath FC1061 → 1065 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2004/10/27 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2023 → 2004 (-19) | 2 - 3 | Aberdeen FC1651 → 1670 (+19) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2004/10/27 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1655 → 1650 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Rangers FC1943 → 1948 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2004/10/27 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1619 → 1621 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1793 → 1791 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2004/10/27 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1669 → 1655 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1638 → 1652 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/10/27 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1644 → 1650 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Livingston FC1613 → 1607 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/10/27 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1570 → 1579 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Dundee FC1636 → 1627 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/10/24 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1617 → 1613 (-4) | 2 - 4 | Celtic FC2019 → 2023 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 69 % |
| 2004/10/24 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1952 → 1943 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1610 → 1619 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2004/10/24 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1789 → 1793 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Hibernian FC1648 → 1644 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1643 → 1651 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Motherwell FC1677 → 1669 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1649 → 1636 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic1642 → 1655 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1643 → 1638 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Inverness CT1565 → 1570 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1479 → 1479 (0) | 0 - 0 | Clyde FC1589 → 1589 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1552 → 1547 (-5) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1446 → 1451 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1414 → 1422 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Queen Of The South1441 → 1433 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1470 → 1465 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1384 → 1389 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/10/23 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1261 → 1261 (0) | 2 - 2 | Hamilton Academical1348 → 1348 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1336 → 1321 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton FC1230 → 1245 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1322 → 1329 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Forfar Athletic1219 → 1212 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1190 → 1180 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Stranraer FC1300 → 1310 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1170 → 1179 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Stirling Albion FC1234 → 1225 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1256 → 1262 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers1127 → 1121 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers961 → 948 (-13) | 2 - 6 | Gretna FC1180 → 1193 (+13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC994 → 1004 (+10) | 2 - 1 | East Fife FC1080 → 1070 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1056 → 1061 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Queens Park FC979 → 974 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City885 → 887 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir FC1045 → 1043 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/10/23 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC656 → 654 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Peterhead FC1192 → 1194 (+2) | 7 / 13 / 80 % |
| 2004/10/21 | Europa League![]() |
Feyenoord1966 → 1974 (+8) | 3 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1797 → 1789 (-8) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/10/21 | Europa League![]() |
Amica Wronki1762 → 1742 (-20) | 0 - 5 | Rangers FC1932 → 1952 (+20) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2004/10/20 | Champions League![]() |
Shakhtar Donetsk1972 → 1996 (+24) | 3 - 0 | Celtic FC2043 → 2019 (-24) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/10/17 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1686 → 1677 (-9) | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC1923 → 1932 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2039 → 2043 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1801 → 1797 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1637 → 1649 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1655 → 1643 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1604 → 1617 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1655 → 1642 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1638 → 1648 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Dundee United1620 → 1610 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1582 → 1565 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen FC1626 → 1643 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1454 → 1441 (-13) | 0 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1457 → 1470 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1355 → 1348 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Falkirk FC1545 → 1552 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1368 → 1384 (+16) | 4 - 2 | Partick Thistle1495 → 1479 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1439 → 1446 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Ross County FC1421 → 1414 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/10/16 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1587 → 1589 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers1263 → 1261 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1256 → 1234 (-22) | 1 - 5 | Brechin City FC1300 → 1322 (+22) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1294 → 1300 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton FC1262 → 1256 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1134 → 1127 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Ayr United1329 → 1336 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1208 → 1219 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Alloa Athletic1201 → 1190 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1253 → 1230 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Arbroath FC1147 → 1170 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1189 → 1192 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Montrose FC997 → 994 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1048 → 1045 (-3) | 2 - 2 | Cowdenbeath FC1053 → 1056 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1075 → 1080 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers966 → 961 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC995 → 979 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Elgin City869 → 885 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2004/10/16 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1179 → 1180 (+1) | 8 - 1 | East Stirlingshire FC657 → 656 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 2004/10/03 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1625 → 1620 (-5) | 0 - 3 | Celtic FC2034 → 2039 (+5) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2004/10/03 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1920 → 1923 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1658 → 1655 (-3) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2004/10/03 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1808 → 1801 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Livingston FC1597 → 1604 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2004/10/03 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1582 → 1582 (0) | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC1686 → 1686 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/10/02 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1658 → 1655 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC1635 → 1638 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/10/02 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1629 → 1626 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Dundee FC1634 → 1637 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/10/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1583 → 1587 (+4) | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1461 → 1457 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/10/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1431 → 1421 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Falkirk FC1535 → 1545 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/10/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1447 → 1454 (+7) | 2 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1446 → 1439 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/10/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1491 → 1495 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers1267 → 1263 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/10/02 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1389 → 1368 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Hamilton Academical1334 → 1355 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1257 → 1256 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Ayr United1328 → 1329 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1288 → 1300 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Dumbarton FC1265 → 1253 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1256 → 1262 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Forfar Athletic1214 → 1208 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1301 → 1294 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Berwick Rangers1127 → 1134 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1169 → 1147 (-22) | 0 - 3 | Alloa Athletic1179 → 1201 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1066 → 1048 (-18) | 0 - 3 | Gretna FC1161 → 1179 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC1003 → 995 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Peterhead FC1181 → 1189 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1045 → 1053 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers974 → 966 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City855 → 869 (+14) | 2 - 1 | East Fife FC1089 → 1075 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2004/10/02 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC651 → 657 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Montrose FC1003 → 997 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2004/09/30 | Europa League![]() |
Rangers FC1916 → 1920 (+4) | 1 - 0 | CS Marítimo1725 → 1721 (-4) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2004/09/30 | Europa League![]() |
Sporting Braga1726 → 1725 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian1807 → 1808 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/09/29 | Champions League![]() |
AC Milan2140 → 2151 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Celtic FC2045 → 2034 (-11) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/09/26 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1642 → 1634 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Rangers FC1908 → 1916 (+8) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2043 → 2045 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1660 → 1658 (-2) | 82 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1804 → 1807 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Inverness CT1585 → 1582 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1646 → 1658 (+12) | 5 - 2 | Dundee United1637 → 1625 (-12) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1608 → 1597 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Motherwell FC1675 → 1686 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1642 → 1629 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC1622 → 1635 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1537 → 1535 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Clyde FC1581 → 1583 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1452 → 1461 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1500 → 1491 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1450 → 1446 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1385 → 1389 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1345 → 1334 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Ross County FC1420 → 1431 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/09/25 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1275 → 1267 (-8) | 1 - 2 | Queen Of The South1439 → 1447 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1342 → 1328 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Brechin City FC1274 → 1288 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1268 → 1265 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion FC1254 → 1257 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1225 → 1214 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Stranraer FC1290 → 1301 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1203 → 1179 (-24) | 1 - 6 | Greenock Morton FC1232 → 1256 (+24) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1150 → 1127 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Arbroath FC1146 → 1169 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1175 → 1181 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1051 → 1045 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1117 → 1089 (-28) | 1 - 4 | Queens Park FC975 → 1003 (+28) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1021 → 1003 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Stenhousemuir FC1048 → 1066 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1158 → 1161 (+3) | 3 - 0 | Elgin City858 → 855 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/09/25 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers983 → 974 (-9) | 3 - 3 | East Stirlingshire FC642 → 651 (+9) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2004/09/19 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1615 → 1622 (+7) | 2 - 2 | Celtic FC2050 → 2043 (-7) | 11 / 17 / 73 % |
| 2004/09/19 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1906 → 1908 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Inverness CT1587 → 1585 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/09/19 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1648 → 1660 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1816 → 1804 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1665 → 1675 (+10) | 4 - 2 | Dundee United1647 → 1637 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1660 → 1646 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1628 → 1642 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1646 → 1642 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Livingston FC1604 → 1608 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1463 → 1452 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Falkirk FC1526 → 1537 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1515 → 1500 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Queen Of The South1424 → 1439 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1352 → 1345 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Clyde FC1574 → 1581 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1398 → 1385 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Ross County FC1407 → 1420 (+13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/09/18 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1290 → 1275 (-15) | 0 - 3 | St. Mirren FC1435 → 1450 (+15) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1294 → 1290 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion FC1250 → 1254 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1255 → 1232 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Brechin City FC1251 → 1274 (+23) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1143 → 1146 (+3) | 0 - 0 | Ayr United1345 → 1342 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1193 → 1203 (+10) | 3 - 2 | Dumbarton FC1278 → 1268 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1230 → 1225 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1145 → 1150 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1145 → 1158 (+13) | 5 - 1 | East Fife FC1130 → 1117 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1058 → 1048 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Peterhead FC1165 → 1175 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC1008 → 1021 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1064 → 1051 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City847 → 858 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers994 → 983 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/09/18 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC651 → 642 (-9) | 0 - 5 | Queens Park FC966 → 975 (+9) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2004/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
CS Marítimo1684 → 1701 (+17) | 1 - 0 | Rangers FC1923 → 1906 (-17) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2004/09/16 | Europa League![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1806 → 1816 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Braga1722 → 1712 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/09/14 | Champions League![]() |
Celtic FC2077 → 2050 (-27) | 1 - 3 | FC Barcelona2107 → 2134 (+27) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/09/12 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1806 → 1806 (0) | 0 - 0 | Rangers FC1923 → 1923 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2075 → 2077 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Dundee FC1648 → 1646 (-2) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1651 → 1648 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC1662 → 1665 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1651 → 1647 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1624 → 1628 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1622 → 1604 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock FC1642 → 1660 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1600 → 1587 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC1602 → 1615 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1591 → 1574 (-17) | 1 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1381 → 1398 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1425 → 1435 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1525 → 1515 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1419 → 1407 (-12) | 0 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1451 → 1463 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1522 → 1526 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Raith Rovers1294 → 1290 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/09/11 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1429 → 1424 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1347 → 1352 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1351 → 1345 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Forfar Athletic1224 → 1230 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1298 → 1278 (-20) | 1 - 3 | Stranraer FC1274 → 1294 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1253 → 1250 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1252 → 1255 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1242 → 1251 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Arbroath FC1152 → 1143 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1157 → 1145 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Alloa Athletic1181 → 1193 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1168 → 1165 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Gretna FC1142 → 1145 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers985 → 994 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir FC1067 → 1058 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC978 → 966 (-12) | 1 - 2 | Montrose FC996 → 1008 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1060 → 1064 (+4) | 3 - 1 | Elgin City851 → 847 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2004/09/11 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1129 → 1130 (+1) | 1 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC652 → 651 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2004/09/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1550 → 1525 (-25) | 1 - 4 | Falkirk FC1497 → 1522 (+25) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/09/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1598 → 1591 (-7) | 0 - 0 | St. Mirren FC1418 → 1425 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2004/09/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1393 → 1381 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Queen Of The South1417 → 1429 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/09/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1347 → 1347 (0) | 1 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1451 → 1451 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/09/04 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1304 → 1294 (-10) | 1 - 2 | Ross County FC1409 → 1419 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1194 → 1181 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Ayr United1338 → 1351 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1264 → 1274 (+10) | 4 - 2 | Brechin City FC1252 → 1242 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1244 → 1224 (-20) | 0 - 2 | Stirling Albion FC1233 → 1253 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1176 → 1157 (-19) | 0 - 4 | Dumbarton FC1279 → 1298 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1247 → 1252 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Arbroath FC1157 → 1152 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1158 → 1168 (+10) | 2 - 0 | East Fife FC1139 → 1129 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1137 → 1142 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1065 → 1060 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1072 → 1067 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Queens Park FC973 → 978 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC999 → 996 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers982 → 985 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/09/04 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC660 → 652 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Elgin City843 → 851 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/08/29 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2071 → 2075 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Rangers FC1927 → 1923 (-4) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/08/29 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1634 → 1642 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1659 → 1651 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1644 → 1662 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian1824 → 1806 (-18) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1645 → 1651 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT1606 → 1600 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1604 → 1602 (-2) | 4 - 4 | Dundee FC1646 → 1648 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1612 → 1624 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC1634 → 1622 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1425 → 1417 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Clyde FC1590 → 1598 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1418 → 1409 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle1541 → 1550 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1487 → 1497 (+10) | 5 - 0 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1403 → 1393 (-10) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1412 → 1418 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Academical1353 → 1347 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/08/28 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1447 → 1451 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers1308 → 1304 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1330 → 1338 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton FC1255 → 1247 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1293 → 1279 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic1230 → 1244 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1240 → 1252 (+12) | 4 - 0 | Alloa Athletic1206 → 1194 (-12) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1167 → 1157 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Stranraer FC1254 → 1264 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1224 → 1233 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1185 → 1176 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1144 → 1139 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir FC1067 → 1072 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers990 → 982 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Peterhead FC1150 → 1158 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC961 → 973 (+12) | 3 - 2 | Gretna FC1149 → 1137 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City857 → 843 (-14) | 1 - 3 | Montrose FC985 → 999 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/08/28 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1064 → 1065 (+1) | 2 - 1 | East Stirlingshire FC661 → 660 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2004/08/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1676 → 1659 (-17) | 1 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjörður1439 → 1456 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/08/25 | Champions League q.![]() |
Rangers FC1931 → 1927 (-4) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskva1909 → 1913 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/08/22 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1609 → 1606 (-3) | 1 - 3 | Celtic FC2068 → 2071 (+3) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1928 → 1931 (+3) | 4 - 1 | Hibernian FC1607 → 1604 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1818 → 1824 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock FC1640 → 1634 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1660 → 1646 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Motherwell FC1630 → 1644 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1691 → 1676 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen FC1597 → 1612 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1637 → 1634 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1642 → 1645 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1586 → 1590 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Ross County FC1422 → 1418 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1443 → 1425 (-18) | 1 - 3 | Falkirk FC1469 → 1487 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1361 → 1353 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle1533 → 1541 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1403 → 1412 (+9) | 2 - 1 | St. Johnstone FC1456 → 1447 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/08/21 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1408 → 1403 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Raith Rovers1303 → 1308 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1244 → 1254 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Ayr United1340 → 1330 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1319 → 1293 (-26) | 0 - 3 | Greenock Morton FC1229 → 1255 (+26) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1213 → 1224 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Alloa Athletic1217 → 1206 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1204 → 1185 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Brechin City FC1221 → 1240 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1218 → 1230 (+12) | 5 - 0 | Arbroath FC1179 → 1167 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1149 → 1144 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Cowdenbeath FC1059 → 1064 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1145 → 1149 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Montrose FC989 → 985 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1148 → 1150 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Elgin City859 → 857 (-2) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC963 → 961 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers988 → 990 (+2) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/08/21 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1065 → 1067 (+2) | 6 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC663 → 661 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2004/08/15 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee United1655 → 1642 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Dundee FC1647 → 1660 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/08/15 | Premiership![]() |
Inverness CT1593 → 1609 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Dunfermline Athletic1707 → 1691 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Premiership![]() |
Kilmarnock FC1644 → 1640 (-4) | 2 - 4 | Celtic FC2064 → 2068 (+4) | 11 / 18 / 71 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Premiership![]() |
Rangers FC1924 → 1928 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Livingston FC1641 → 1637 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Premiership![]() |
Heart of Midlothian1825 → 1818 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen FC1590 → 1597 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Premiership![]() |
Motherwell FC1644 → 1630 (-14) | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC1593 → 1607 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Partick Thistle1529 → 1533 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1412 → 1408 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Johnstone FC1477 → 1456 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Queen Of The South1422 → 1443 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Raith Rovers1308 → 1303 (-5) | 2 - 3 | Clyde FC1581 → 1586 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Falkirk FC1475 → 1469 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Hamilton Academical1355 → 1361 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2004/08/14 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Ross County FC1425 → 1422 (-3) | 1 - 1 | St. Mirren FC1400 → 1403 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League One Scotland![]() |
Ayr United1336 → 1340 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Berwick Rangers1208 → 1204 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League One Scotland![]() |
Arbroath FC1193 → 1179 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Dumbarton FC1305 → 1319 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League One Scotland![]() |
Greenock Morton FC1217 → 1229 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Stranraer FC1256 → 1244 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League One Scotland![]() |
Alloa Athletic1231 → 1217 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Forfar Athletic1204 → 1218 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League One Scotland![]() |
Brechin City FC1246 → 1221 (-25) | 0 - 3 | Stirling Albion FC1188 → 1213 (+25) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Albion Rovers969 → 988 (+19) | 2 - 0 | East Fife FC1168 → 1149 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Montrose FC998 → 989 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Peterhead FC1139 → 1148 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Cowdenbeath FC1089 → 1059 (-30) | 0 - 6 | Stenhousemuir FC1035 → 1065 (+30) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Elgin City848 → 859 (+11) | 1 - 0 | Queens Park FC974 → 963 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2004/08/14 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Stirlingshire FC665 → 663 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Gretna FC1143 → 1145 (+2) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2004/08/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1421 → 1426 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic1712 → 1707 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2004/08/10 | Champions League q.![]() |
CSKA Moskva1908 → 1918 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Rangers FC1934 → 1924 (-10) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/08/08 | Premiership![]() |
Celtic FC2063 → 2064 (+1) | 2 - 0 | Motherwell FC1645 → 1644 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Premiership![]() |
Aberdeen FC1584 → 1590 (+6) | 0 - 0 | Rangers FC1940 → 1934 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Premiership![]() |
Dundee FC1655 → 1647 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian1817 → 1825 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Premiership![]() |
Dunfermline Athletic1716 → 1712 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United1651 → 1655 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Premiership![]() |
Hibernian FC1605 → 1593 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock FC1632 → 1644 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Premiership![]() |
Livingston FC1629 → 1641 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Inverness CT1605 → 1593 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Clyde FC1575 → 1581 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle1535 → 1529 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Airdrieonians FC (as Airdrie United FC)1402 → 1412 (+10) | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone FC1487 → 1477 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
St. Mirren FC1385 → 1400 (+15) | 2 - 0 | Falkirk FC1490 → 1475 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Queen Of The South1435 → 1422 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Ross County FC1412 → 1425 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/08/07 | Championship Scotland![]() |
Hamilton Academical1345 → 1355 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers1318 → 1308 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Dumbarton FC1297 → 1305 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Ayr United1344 → 1336 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stranraer FC1243 → 1256 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Alloa Athletic1244 → 1231 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Forfar Athletic1195 → 1204 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Brechin City FC1255 → 1246 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Berwick Rangers1200 → 1208 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton FC1225 → 1217 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League One Scotland![]() |
Stirling Albion FC1174 → 1188 (+14) | 5 - 2 | Arbroath FC1207 → 1193 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
East Fife FC1164 → 1168 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Montrose FC1002 → 998 (-4) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Gretna FC1135 → 1143 (+8) | 6 - 0 | Albion Rovers977 → 969 (-8) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Queens Park FC963 → 974 (+11) | 3 - 2 | Cowdenbeath FC1100 → 1089 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Stenhousemuir FC1061 → 1035 (-26) | 0 - 2 | Elgin City822 → 848 (+26) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2004/08/07 | League Two Scotland![]() |
Peterhead FC1138 → 1139 (+1) | 5 - 0 | East Stirlingshire FC666 → 665 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2004/07/10 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FK Vetra1393 → 1406 (+13) | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC1618 → 1605 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2004/07/03 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Hibernian FC1626 → 1618 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK Vetra1385 → 1393 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |

