Season 1994/95
Slovakia
Country rating
1622
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#24
of 43 countries
Rated clubs
13
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
-5+5-6-18-3+3 |
1942 | 2004 | -18 | -13 | -13 | -15 | +2 | ||
| 235 | Inter Bratislava![]() |
+7+10+7+11+3-1 |
1746 | 1889 | +13 | -36 | -36 | -14 | -22 | ||
| 363 | FC DAC 1904![]() |
+5+5-8-11+6-3 |
1740 | 1828 | -8 | -99 | -99 | -99 | |||
| 372 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
+13-10+8+18-4+2 |
1684 | 1877 | +16 | +36 | +36 | +36 | |||
| 449 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
-13-5-7+7-6-2 |
1627 | 1816 | -1 | +52 | +52 | +52 | |||
| 472 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
-7-5+6-7+4+1 |
1604 | 1977 | -2 | +50 | +50 | +50 | |||
| 494 | FC Nitra![]() |
+13-1-8+1+2+13 |
1830 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 517 | Tatran Prešov![]() |
-8-8-21+11+6-15 |
1724 | 1851 | +2 | -161 | -161 | -161 | 0 | ||
| 589 | Lokomotiva Košice![]() |
-13+5-14+7-6+8 |
1611 | 1869 | +9 | -71 | -71 | -71 | |||
| 626 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
-25+7+14-11+4-11 |
1677 | 1826 | -18 | -194 | -194 | -194 | |||
| 778 | Partizán Bardejov![]() |
+25+8+10-7+3+11 |
1369 | 1369 | +7 | +182 | +182 | ||||
| 795 | FK Mesto Prievidza![]() |
+13-7+21+17-3-8 |
1363 | 1363 | +6 | +140 | +140 | +140 | |||
| 864 | ŠK Futura Humenné![]() |
+8-5-10-17-4+15 |
1302 | 1302 | -6 | +94 | +94 | +94 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
1995/06/14 | 38 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 72 | 30 | 1 | 32 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 63 | 25 | 72 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | ||||||
| 235 | Inter Bratislava![]() |
1995/06/14 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 48 | 46 | 1 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 43 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 372 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 54 | 42 | 1 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 54 | 42 | 52 | ||||||||||||
| 449 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 53 | 44 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| 472 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43 | 35 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43 | 35 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| 778 | Partizán Bardejov![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 46 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 46 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 363 | FC DAC 1904![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 42 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 42 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 589 | Lokomotiva Košice![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 55 | 60 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 55 | 60 | 42 | ||||||||||||
| 795 | FK Mesto Prievidza![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 50 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 50 | 42 | ||||||||||||
| 517 | Tatran Prešov![]() |
1995/06/14 | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 53 | 59 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 49 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | ||||||
| 864 | ŠK Futura Humenné![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 57 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 57 | 32 | ||||||||||||
| 626 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
1995/06/14 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 37 | 53 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 37 | 53 | 30 | ||||||||||||
| 494 | FC Nitra![]() |
1994/06/15 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 192 | 107 | 42 | 43 | 340 | 1.8 | 206 | 1.1 | 546 | 2.8 | 134 | 0.7 | 10.6 |
Statistics from the perspective of Slovakia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cup Winners Cup![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 16 | 4.0 | -4 | -1.0 | |||
Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
international | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 5 | 2.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | -2 | -1.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995/06/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1903 → 1906 (+3) | 4 - 2 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1649 → 1646 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/06/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1582 → 1583 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1720 → 1719 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1995/06/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1601 → 1599 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1640 → 1642 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/06/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1500 → 1508 (+8) | 5 - 1 | FK Mesto Prievidza1360 → 1352 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/06/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1358 → 1369 (+11) | 3 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1499 → 1488 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1995/06/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1266 → 1281 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1576 → 1561 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1995/06/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1717 → 1720 (+3) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1906 → 1903 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1995/06/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1643 → 1649 (+6) | 5 - 4 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1607 → 1601 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/06/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1644 → 1640 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1578 → 1582 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/06/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1570 → 1576 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1506 → 1500 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/06/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1495 → 1499 (+4) | 3 - 1 | ŠK Futura Humenné1270 → 1266 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1995/06/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1363 → 1360 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Partizán Bardejov1355 → 1358 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1995/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1924 → 1906 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1626 → 1644 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1654 → 1643 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1706 → 1717 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1600 → 1607 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1585 → 1578 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1559 → 1570 (+11) | 4 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1506 → 1495 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1499 → 1506 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Partizán Bardejov1362 → 1355 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1287 → 1270 (-17) | 1 - 3 | FK Mesto Prievidza1346 → 1363 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1579 → 1585 (+6) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1930 → 1924 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1995/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1699 → 1706 (+7) | 4 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1607 → 1600 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1618 → 1626 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1662 → 1654 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1492 → 1506 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1513 → 1499 (-14) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1995/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1325 → 1346 (+21) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1580 → 1559 (-21) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1995/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1352 → 1362 (+10) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Futura Humenné1297 → 1287 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1612 → 1607 (-5) | 1 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1925 → 1930 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1995/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1689 → 1699 (+10) | 3 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1628 → 1618 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1995/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1657 → 1662 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1584 → 1579 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1995/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1588 → 1580 (-8) | 2 - 2 | Partizán Bardejov1344 → 1352 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1485 → 1492 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FK Mesto Prievidza1332 → 1325 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1995/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1508 → 1513 (+5) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Futura Humenné1302 → 1297 (-5) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1995/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1652 → 1657 (+5) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1930 → 1925 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1995/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1682 → 1689 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1591 → 1584 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1596 → 1588 (-8) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Futura Humenné1294 → 1302 (+8) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1319 → 1332 (+13) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1521 → 1508 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 1995/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1510 → 1485 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Partizán Bardejov1319 → 1344 (+25) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1995/05/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1615 → 1628 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1625 → 1612 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1926 → 1930 (+4) | 4 - 2 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1686 → 1682 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1627 → 1625 (-2) | 2 - 2 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1650 → 1652 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1583 → 1591 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1623 → 1615 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1532 → 1521 (-11) | 2 - 3 | Tatran Prešov1585 → 1596 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1280 → 1294 (+14) | 1 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1524 → 1510 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1995/05/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1311 → 1319 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Mesto Prievidza1327 → 1319 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1631 → 1623 (-8) | 0 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1918 → 1926 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1995/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1679 → 1686 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1657 → 1650 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1602 → 1583 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1608 → 1627 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1515 → 1524 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1594 → 1585 (-9) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1318 → 1311 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1525 → 1532 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1995/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1315 → 1327 (+12) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Futura Humenné1292 → 1280 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/04/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1916 → 1918 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1604 → 1602 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1671 → 1657 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FC VSS Košice1617 → 1631 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1619 → 1608 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1668 → 1679 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1539 → 1525 (-14) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1501 → 1515 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1602 → 1594 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FK Mesto Prievidza1307 → 1315 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/04/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1277 → 1292 (+15) | 5 - 2 | Partizán Bardejov1333 → 1318 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1913 → 1916 (+3) | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1622 → 1619 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1636 → 1617 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1649 → 1668 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1585 → 1604 (+19) | 4 - 0 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1690 → 1671 (-19) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1318 → 1333 (+15) | 2 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1617 → 1602 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1272 → 1277 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1544 → 1539 (-5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 1995/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1294 → 1307 (+13) | 1 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1514 → 1501 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1612 → 1622 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1595 → 1585 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1522 → 1514 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1682 → 1690 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1273 → 1272 (-1) | 2 - 3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1912 → 1913 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 85 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1534 → 1544 (+10) | 3 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1646 → 1636 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1298 → 1294 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1645 → 1649 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1995/04/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1313 → 1318 (+5) | 2 - 2 | Tatran Prešov1622 → 1617 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1589 → 1595 (+6) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1918 → 1912 (-6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1649 → 1645 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1608 → 1612 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1678 → 1682 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1538 → 1534 (-4) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1644 → 1646 (+2) | 3 - 2 | Partizán Bardejov1315 → 1313 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1620 → 1622 (+2) | 1 - 0 | FK Mesto Prievidza1300 → 1298 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1995/04/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1250 → 1273 (+23) | 2 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1545 → 1522 (-23) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 1995/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1914 → 1918 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1653 → 1649 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1995/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1592 → 1608 (+16) | 4 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1636 → 1620 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1547 → 1545 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1587 → 1589 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1283 → 1300 (+17) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice1661 → 1644 (-17) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 1995/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1677 → 1678 (+1) | 3 - 1 | ŠK Futura Humenné1251 → 1250 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1995/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1545 → 1538 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Partizán Bardejov1308 → 1315 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1631 → 1636 (+5) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1919 → 1914 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1587 → 1587 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1677 → 1677 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1684 → 1661 (-23) | 0 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1569 → 1592 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1648 → 1653 (+5) | 3 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1552 → 1547 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1235 → 1251 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1561 → 1545 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1995/03/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1297 → 1308 (+11) | 3 - 1 | FK Mesto Prievidza1294 → 1283 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/03/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1937 → 1919 (-18) | 1 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1666 → 1684 (+18) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1995/03/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1666 → 1677 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1659 → 1648 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1995/03/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1553 → 1552 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1630 → 1631 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/03/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1577 → 1569 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Partizán Bardejov1289 → 1297 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1995/03/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1559 → 1561 (+2) | 2 - 1 | FK Mesto Prievidza1296 → 1294 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1995/03/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1241 → 1235 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1581 → 1587 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1614 → 1630 (+16) | 3 - 0 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1682 → 1666 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1290 → 1289 (-1) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1936 → 1937 (+1) | 4 / 11 / 86 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1661 → 1666 (+5) | 2 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1558 → 1553 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1570 → 1581 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiva Košice1570 → 1559 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1658 → 1659 (+1) | 1 - 0 | ŠK Futura Humenné1242 → 1241 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1995/03/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1306 → 1296 (-10) | 0 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1567 → 1577 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1686 → 1682 (-4) | 1 - 1 | FC VSS Košice1657 → 1661 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1936 → 1936 (0) | 4 - 2 | FK Mesto Prievidza1306 → 1306 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1560 → 1570 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1668 → 1658 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1591 → 1570 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1546 → 1567 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1235 → 1242 (+7) | 1 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1621 → 1614 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 1994/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1554 → 1558 (+4) | 3 - 0 | Partizán Bardejov1294 → 1290 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1549 → 1546 (-3) | 2 - 3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1933 → 1936 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1683 → 1668 (-15) | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiva Košice1576 → 1591 (+15) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1612 → 1621 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1569 → 1560 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1263 → 1294 (+31) | 5 - 2 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1717 → 1686 (-31) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1655 → 1657 (+2) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Futura Humenné1237 → 1235 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1994/11/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1291 → 1306 (+15) | 1 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1569 → 1554 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1994/11/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1930 → 1933 (+3) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1579 → 1576 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1994/11/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1647 → 1655 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1577 → 1569 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1585 → 1579 (-6) | 0 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1924 → 1930 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1674 → 1683 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1621 → 1612 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1578 → 1577 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1646 → 1647 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1562 → 1569 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1556 → 1549 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1726 → 1717 (-9) | 1 - 1 | FK Mesto Prievidza1282 → 1291 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1994/11/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1229 → 1237 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Partizán Bardejov1271 → 1263 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/11/03 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Real Zaragoza2031 → 2032 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1622 → 1621 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1932 → 1934 (+2) | 3 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1564 → 1562 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1631 → 1646 (+15) | 4 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1689 → 1674 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1569 → 1556 (-13) | 0 - 2 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1713 → 1726 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1615 → 1622 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Košice1592 → 1585 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1276 → 1271 (-5) | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1573 → 1578 (+5) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |
| 1994/10/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1286 → 1282 (-4) | 2 - 2 | ŠK Futura Humenné1225 → 1229 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/10/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1618 → 1615 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1628 → 1631 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1709 → 1713 (+4) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1936 → 1932 (-4) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1581 → 1592 (+11) | 5 - 3 | MŠK Žilina1575 → 1564 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1687 → 1689 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Partizán Bardejov1278 → 1276 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1570 → 1573 (+3) | 2 - 0 | FK Mesto Prievidza1289 → 1286 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 8 % |
| 1994/10/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1219 → 1225 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1575 → 1569 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 1994/10/20 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Tatran Prešov1626 → 1618 (-8) | 0 - 4 | Real Zaragoza2006 → 2014 (+8) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 1994/10/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1555 → 1570 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1590 → 1575 (-15) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1705 → 1709 (+4) | 1 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1579 → 1575 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1618 → 1628 (+10) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiva Košice1591 → 1581 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1933 → 1923 (-10) | 2 - 2 | ŠK Futura Humenné1209 → 1219 (+10) | 91 / 8 / 1 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1696 → 1687 (-9) | 0 - 0 | FK Mesto Prievidza1280 → 1289 (+9) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1994/10/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1635 → 1626 (-9) | 1 - 1 | Partizán Bardejov1269 → 1278 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1994/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1263 → 1280 (+17) | 1 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1652 → 1635 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 1994/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1942 → 1933 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1546 → 1555 (+9) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1994/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1580 → 1591 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1716 → 1705 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1590 → 1590 (0) | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1696 → 1696 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1252 → 1269 (+17) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice1635 → 1618 (-17) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 1994/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1598 → 1579 (-19) | 1 - 2 | ŠK Futura Humenné1190 → 1209 (+19) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 1994/10/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1679 → 1652 (-27) | 0 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1563 → 1590 (+27) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1706 → 1696 (-10) | 2 - 4 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1932 → 1942 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1537 → 1546 (+9) | 3 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1607 → 1598 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1193 → 1190 (-3) | 0 - 3 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1713 → 1716 (+3) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1633 → 1635 (+2) | 3 - 0 | FK Mesto Prievidza1265 → 1263 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1994/10/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1236 → 1252 (+16) | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Košice1596 → 1580 (-16) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 1994/09/29 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Tatran Prešov1664 → 1679 (+15) | 3 - 1 | Dundee United1692 → 1677 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/09/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1595 → 1596 (+1) | 2 - 1 | ŠK Futura Humenné1194 → 1193 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1936 → 1939 (+3) | 3 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1667 → 1664 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1618 → 1607 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1695 → 1706 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1708 → 1713 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1542 → 1537 (-5) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1574 → 1563 (-11) | 1 - 2 | FC VSS Košice1622 → 1633 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/09/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1258 → 1265 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Partizán Bardejov1243 → 1236 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1994/09/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1682 → 1667 (-15) | 0 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1603 → 1618 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1627 → 1622 (-5) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1931 → 1936 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1687 → 1695 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1716 → 1708 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1242 → 1258 (+16) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1611 → 1595 (-16) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1250 → 1243 (-7) | 0 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1567 → 1574 (+7) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1994/09/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1539 → 1542 (+3) | 5 - 1 | ŠK Futura Humenné1197 → 1194 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 1994/09/15 | Cup Winners Cup![]() |
Dundee United1686 → 1695 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Tatran Prešov1691 → 1682 (-9) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/09/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1626 → 1603 (-23) | 0 - 3 | FC VSS Košice1604 → 1627 (+23) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/09/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1605 → 1611 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1545 → 1539 (-6) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/09/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1189 → 1197 (+8) | 0 - 0 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1695 → 1687 (-8) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1705 → 1716 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1702 → 1691 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1929 → 1929 (0) | 1 - 0 | Partizán Bardejov1250 → 1250 (0) | 90 / 9 / 1 % |
| 1994/09/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1564 → 1567 (+3) | 5 - 1 | FK Mesto Prievidza1245 → 1242 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1994/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1593 → 1604 (+11) | 3 - 2 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1716 → 1705 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1721 → 1695 (-26) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1519 → 1545 (+26) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1994/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1246 → 1245 (-1) | 0 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1928 → 1929 (+1) | 3 / 10 / 87 % |
| 1994/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1583 → 1564 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva Košice1586 → 1605 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1701 → 1702 (+1) | 2 - 1 | ŠK Futura Humenné1190 → 1189 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 1994/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1224 → 1250 (+26) | 3 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1652 → 1626 (-26) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1937 → 1928 (-9) | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1574 → 1583 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1601 → 1586 (-15) | 1 - 3 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1706 → 1721 (+15) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1499 → 1519 (+20) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1721 → 1701 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1715 → 1716 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Partizán Bardejov1225 → 1224 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 1994/08/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1650 → 1652 (+2) | 2 - 0 | FK Mesto Prievidza1248 → 1246 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1994/08/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1172 → 1190 (+18) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice1611 → 1593 (-18) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1994/08/25 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
Tatran Prešov1720 → 1721 (+1) | 4 - 0 | Bangor FC1220 → 1219 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 1994/08/23 | Europa League q.![]() |
Myllykosken Pallo -47 (as MyPa Anjalankoski)1517 → 1509 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1698 → 1706 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1707 → 1720 (+13) | 4 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1711 → 1698 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1556 → 1574 (+18) | 3 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1668 → 1650 (-18) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1230 → 1248 (+18) | 1 - 0 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1733 → 1715 (-18) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 1994/08/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1214 → 1225 (+11) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Futura Humenné1183 → 1172 (-11) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1994/08/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1584 → 1601 (+17) | 4 - 2 | Tatran Prešov1724 → 1707 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1677 → 1668 (-9) | 1 - 3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1927 → 1936 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1716 → 1711 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice1606 → 1611 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1740 → 1733 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1549 → 1556 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1517 → 1499 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Partizán Bardejov1196 → 1214 (+18) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1994/08/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Futura Humenné1185 → 1183 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FK Mesto Prievidza1228 → 1230 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/08/11 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
Bangor FC1222 → 1220 (-2) | 0 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1722 → 1724 (+2) | 8 / 14 / 78 % |
| 1994/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1746 → 1716 (-30) | 0 - 3 | Myllykosken Pallo -47 (as MyPa Anjalankoski)1515 → 1545 (+30) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1994/08/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1919 → 1924 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1745 → 1740 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/08/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice1606 → 1606 (0) | 1 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1722 → 1722 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/08/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1682 → 1677 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Košice1579 → 1584 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1994/08/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Mesto Prievidza1212 → 1228 (+16) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1533 → 1517 (-16) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1994/08/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1547 → 1549 (+2) | 2 - 0 | ŠK Futura Humenné1187 → 1185 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1994/08/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Partizán Bardejov1187 → 1196 (+9) | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava (as Inter Slovnaft Bratislava)1755 → 1746 (-9) | 6 / 12 / 82 % |

