Season 2007/08
Slovakia
Country rating
1605
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#26
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
16
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 137 | FC Petržalka![]() |
+3+12+2+4+3+7 |
1808 | 1808 | +7 | +96 | +96 | +137 | -41 | ||
| 137 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
-8-5+1-20+4+6 |
1863 | 1863 | +6 | -33 | -33 | -38 | +5 | ||
| 426 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
-3+3+7+12+7+13 |
1620 | 2004 | +13 | +37 | +37 | +29 | +8 | ||
| 491 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
-14-5+12+20-3-13 |
1620 | 1977 | -13 | +33 | +33 | +33 | |||
| 493 | FC Nitra![]() |
-7+8+13+5-7+16 |
1591 | 1830 | +14 | +97 | +97 | +88 | +9 | ||
| 501 | MFK Ružomberok![]() |
+3-8+12-8-4-1 |
1634 | 1751 | -1 | -32 | -32 | -32 | |||
| 583 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
+20+5-2-12+4+13 |
1551 | 1816 | +13 | +51 | +51 | +51 | |||
| 640 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
-3-3-12+3-13-13 |
1612 | 1877 | -13 | -29 | -29 | -29 | |||
| 753 | MFK Dubnica![]() |
-4+5+8-1-4-7 |
1520 | 1636 | -7 | -36 | -36 | -36 | |||
| 764 | Inter Bratislava![]() |
-24+2-15-8+6-13 |
1889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 858 | Eldus Mocenok![]() |
+5-10+3+7-7+13 |
1457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 864 | FC Senec![]() |
+4+7-1-4-7+1 |
1450 | 1484 | +1 | +15 | +15 | +15 | |||
| 874 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota![]() |
-2-7+1-7-6+20 |
1522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 975 | Zlaté Moravce![]() |
-20-7-8-12+2-6 |
1501 | 1501 | -6 | -93 | -93 | -98 | +5 | ||
| 977 | Duslo Sala![]() |
+240-3-9-17-4 |
1432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1054 | AS Trencín![]() |
+14+8+1-3-2-5 |
1469 | 1664 | -5 | -120 | -120 | -120 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 137 | FC Petržalka![]() |
2008/05/31 | 39 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 84 | 40 | 1 | 33 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 77 | 30 | 84 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||||
| 137 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
2008/05/31 | 37 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 82 | 35 | 1 | 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 75 | 30 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
| 493 | FC Nitra![]() |
2008/06/28 | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 43 | 29 | 1 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 26 | 57 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
| 491 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
2008/05/31 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 40 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 40 | 52 | ||||||||||||
| 426 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
2008/05/31 | 35 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 48 | 40 | 1 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 46 | 37 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 640 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
2008/05/31 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 44 | 45 | ||||||||||||
| 501 | MFK Ružomberok![]() |
2008/05/31 | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 46 | 43 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 46 | 43 | 44 | ||||||||||||
| 583 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
2008/05/31 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 41 | 37 | 39 | ||||||||||||
| 753 | MFK Dubnica![]() |
2008/05/31 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 53 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 53 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 864 | FC Senec![]() |
2008/05/31 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 51 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 51 | 28 | ||||||||||||
| 975 | Zlaté Moravce![]() |
2008/05/31 | 37 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 26 | 73 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 66 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
| 1054 | AS Trencín![]() |
2008/05/31 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 77 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 77 | 16 | ||||||||||||
| 764 | Inter Bratislava![]() |
2007/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 858 | Eldus Mocenok![]() |
2007/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 874 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota![]() |
2007/05/30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 977 | Duslo Sala![]() |
2007/05/30 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 198 | 105 | 47 | 46 | 335 | 1.7 | 199 | 1.0 | 534 | 2.7 | 136 | 0.7 | 8.7 |
Statistics from the perspective of Slovakia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 6 | 3.0 | -4 | -2.0 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1.3 | 12 | 1.5 | 22 | 2.8 | -2 | -0.3 | |||
Intertoto Cup![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008/06/28 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
FC Nitra1575 → 1591 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Neftçi PFK1698 → 1682 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2008/06/21 | Intertoto Cup![]() |
Neftçi PFK1691 → 1698 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Nitra1582 → 1575 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1488 → 1481 (-7) | 0 - 2 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1801 → 1808 (+7) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2008/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1605 → 1592 (-13) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1607 → 1620 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2008/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1396 → 1390 (-6) | 1 - 6 | MŠK Žilina1802 → 1808 (+6) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2008/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1538 → 1551 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1545 → 1532 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1438 → 1439 (+1) | 2 - 2 | MFK Ružomberok1586 → 1585 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1577 → 1582 (+5) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1357 → 1352 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1798 → 1801 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1608 → 1605 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1798 → 1802 (+4) | 5 - 0 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1492 → 1488 (-4) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2008/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1590 → 1586 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1534 → 1538 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2008/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1558 → 1545 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC Nitra1564 → 1577 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1600 → 1607 (+7) | 4 - 0 | FC Senec1445 → 1438 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/05/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1359 → 1357 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1394 → 1396 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1588 → 1608 (+20) | 3 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1818 → 1798 (-20) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2008/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1449 → 1445 (-4) | 4 - 5 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1794 → 1798 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2008/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1556 → 1564 (+8) | 1 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1598 → 1590 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1546 → 1534 (-12) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1588 → 1600 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/05/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1555 → 1558 (+3) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1362 → 1359 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2008/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1792 → 1794 (+2) | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1548 → 1546 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1817 → 1818 (+1) | 1 - 0 | FC Senec1450 → 1449 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2008/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1586 → 1598 (+12) | 3 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1567 → 1555 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1581 → 1588 (+7) | 3 - 2 | FC Nitra1563 → 1556 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2008/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1406 → 1394 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1576 → 1588 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2008/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1361 → 1362 (+1) | 1 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1493 → 1492 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2008/05/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1485 → 1493 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1414 → 1406 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/05/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1594 → 1586 (-8) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1353 → 1361 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/05/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1543 → 1548 (+5) | 1 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1822 → 1817 (-5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2008/05/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1575 → 1563 (-12) | 0 - 3 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1780 → 1792 (+12) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2008/05/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1570 → 1567 (-3) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1578 → 1581 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/05/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1581 → 1576 (-5) | 1 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1480 → 1485 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2008/05/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1443 → 1450 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1421 → 1414 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/05/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1339 → 1353 (+14) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1595 → 1581 (-14) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/05/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1777 → 1780 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1573 → 1570 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2008/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1830 → 1822 (-8) | 1 - 1 | FC Nitra1567 → 1575 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1581 → 1578 (-3) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1591 → 1594 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1441 → 1421 (-20) | 0 - 4 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1523 → 1543 (+20) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2008/05/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1484 → 1480 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Senec1439 → 1443 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2008/04/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1569 → 1573 (+4) | 2 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1834 → 1830 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1588 → 1591 (+3) | 2 - 2 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1780 → 1777 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1560 → 1567 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1448 → 1441 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1517 → 1523 (+6) | 3 - 2 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1490 → 1484 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/04/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1576 → 1581 (+5) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1344 → 1339 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2008/04/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1417 → 1439 (+22) | 4 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1617 → 1595 (-22) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2008/04/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1345 → 1344 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC Senec1416 → 1417 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2008/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1777 → 1780 (+3) | 2 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1579 → 1576 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1830 → 1834 (+4) | 4 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1592 → 1588 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1612 → 1617 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1522 → 1517 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1480 → 1490 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Nitra1570 → 1560 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1437 → 1448 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1580 → 1569 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/04/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1575 → 1579 (+4) | 0 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1834 → 1830 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1776 → 1777 (+1) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1346 → 1345 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1572 → 1570 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1610 → 1612 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1570 → 1580 (+10) | 6 - 2 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1490 → 1480 (-10) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1598 → 1592 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Zlaté Moravce1431 → 1437 (+6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/04/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1514 → 1522 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Senec1424 → 1416 (-8) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/04/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1490 → 1490 (0) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1598 → 1598 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1849 → 1834 (-15) | 0 - 1 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1761 → 1776 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1600 → 1610 (+10) | 2 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1580 → 1570 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1440 → 1431 (-9) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1566 → 1575 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2008/04/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1359 → 1346 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1501 → 1514 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2008/04/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1412 → 1424 (+12) | 1 - 0 | FC Nitra1584 → 1572 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2008/03/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1758 → 1761 (+3) | 4 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1443 → 1440 (-3) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1848 → 1849 (+1) | 4 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1360 → 1359 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1583 → 1598 (+15) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1615 → 1600 (-15) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1579 → 1584 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1506 → 1501 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1560 → 1566 (+6) | 3 - 2 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1496 → 1490 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2008/03/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1573 → 1580 (+7) | 4 - 0 | FC Senec1419 → 1412 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2008/03/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1756 → 1758 (+2) | 1 - 0 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1498 → 1496 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2008/03/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1590 → 1583 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Senec1412 → 1419 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1846 → 1848 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1445 → 1443 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1572 → 1560 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1603 → 1615 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1596 → 1573 (-23) | 1 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1483 → 1506 (+23) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/03/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1367 → 1360 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC Nitra1572 → 1579 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2008/03/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1437 → 1445 (+8) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1375 → 1367 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1617 → 1603 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1742 → 1756 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1504 → 1498 (-6) | 0 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1840 → 1846 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1564 → 1572 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1604 → 1596 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2008/03/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1483 → 1483 (0) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1590 → 1590 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2008/03/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1400 → 1412 (+12) | 1 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1584 → 1572 (-12) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2008/03/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1740 → 1742 (+2) | 3 - 1 | FC Senec1402 → 1400 (-2) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2008/03/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1438 → 1437 (-1) | 0 - 0 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1503 → 1504 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1837 → 1840 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1620 → 1617 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1594 → 1590 (-4) | 2 - 2 | FC Nitra1560 → 1564 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1579 → 1584 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1488 → 1483 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/03/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1382 → 1375 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1597 → 1604 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1484 → 1488 (+4) | 2 - 2 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1744 → 1740 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1590 → 1597 (+7) | 1 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1601 → 1594 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1552 → 1560 (+8) | 1 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1587 → 1579 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1615 → 1620 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1443 → 1438 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2008/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1498 → 1503 (+5) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1387 → 1382 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2008/02/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1394 → 1402 (+8) | 0 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1845 → 1837 (-8) | 10 / 16 / 74 % |
| 2007/12/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1508 → 1498 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1605 → 1615 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/12/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1741 → 1744 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Nitra1555 → 1552 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2007/12/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1437 → 1443 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC Senec1400 → 1394 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1844 → 1845 (+1) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1485 → 1484 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1579 → 1587 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1598 → 1590 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1400 → 1387 (-13) | 0 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1588 → 1601 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/11/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1560 → 1555 (-5) | 0 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1839 → 1844 (+5) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1607 → 1598 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1732 → 1741 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1609 → 1588 (-21) | 0 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1558 → 1579 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1598 → 1605 (+7) | 6 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1407 → 1400 (-7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1479 → 1485 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1443 → 1437 (-6) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2007/11/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1389 → 1400 (+11) | 2 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1519 → 1508 (-11) | 32 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2007/11/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1416 → 1407 (-9) | 1 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1549 → 1558 (+9) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2007/11/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1724 → 1732 (+8) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1617 → 1609 (-8) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2007/11/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1443 → 1443 (0) | 0 - 0 | FC Nitra1560 → 1560 (0) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1834 → 1839 (+5) | 4 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1612 → 1607 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1513 → 1519 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1485 → 1479 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2007/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1595 → 1598 (+3) | 1 - 0 | FC Senec1392 → 1389 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2007/11/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1557 → 1549 (-8) | 1 - 2 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1716 → 1724 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1624 → 1617 (-7) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1827 → 1834 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1485 → 1485 (0) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1595 → 1595 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1564 → 1560 (-4) | 1 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1509 → 1513 (+4) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1606 → 1612 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1449 → 1443 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2007/11/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1377 → 1392 (+15) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1431 → 1416 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/10/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1588 → 1595 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Nitra1571 → 1564 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2007/10/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1457 → 1449 (-8) | 1 - 2 | MFK Ružomberok1616 → 1624 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1823 → 1827 (+4) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1561 → 1557 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1441 → 1431 (-10) | 1 - 4 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1706 → 1716 (+10) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1520 → 1509 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1595 → 1606 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1377 → 1377 (0) | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1485 → 1485 (0) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2007/10/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1566 → 1571 (+5) | 2 - 0 | FC Senec1382 → 1377 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2007/10/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1716 → 1706 (-10) | 2 - 3 | MŠK Žilina1813 → 1823 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1588 → 1595 (+7) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1595 → 1588 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1621 → 1616 (-5) | 2 - 2 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1515 → 1520 (+5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1567 → 1561 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Zlaté Moravce1451 → 1457 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1489 → 1485 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1437 → 1441 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/10/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1460 → 1451 (-9) | 1 - 3 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1707 → 1716 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1430 → 1437 (+7) | 2 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1820 → 1813 (-7) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1597 → 1595 (-2) | 2 - 2 | MFK Ružomberok1619 → 1621 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1506 → 1515 (+9) | 2 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1576 → 1567 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2007/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1479 → 1489 (+10) | 1 - 0 | FC Nitra1576 → 1566 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1379 → 1382 (+3) | 1 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1591 → 1588 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2007/10/02 | Europa League![]() |
Panathinaikos1826 → 1836 (+10) | 3 - 0 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1717 → 1707 (-10) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2007/09/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1464 → 1460 (-4) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1816 → 1820 (+4) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 2007/09/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1601 → 1597 (-4) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1572 → 1576 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1489 → 1479 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1581 → 1591 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1570 → 1576 (+6) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1436 → 1430 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/09/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1517 → 1506 (-11) | 1 - 3 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1706 → 1717 (+11) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/09/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1386 → 1379 (-7) | 2 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1612 → 1619 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2007/09/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1699 → 1706 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1608 → 1601 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1813 → 1816 (+3) | 4 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1520 → 1517 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1574 → 1581 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Nitra1577 → 1570 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1618 → 1612 (-6) | 2 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1483 → 1489 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1566 → 1572 (+6) | 3 - 0 | FC Senec1392 → 1386 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2007/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1419 → 1436 (+17) | 4 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1481 → 1464 (-17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2007/09/20 | Europa League![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1712 → 1699 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Panathinaikos1796 → 1809 (+13) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1583 → 1608 (+25) | 4 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1838 → 1813 (-25) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2007/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1561 → 1577 (+16) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1634 → 1618 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1397 → 1392 (-5) | 2 - 3 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1707 → 1712 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2007/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1483 → 1483 (0) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1566 → 1566 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1508 → 1520 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1493 → 1481 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2007/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1566 → 1574 (+8) | 4 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1427 → 1419 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/09/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1702 → 1707 (+5) | 6 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1488 → 1483 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2007/09/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1493 → 1493 (0) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1583 → 1583 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2007/09/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1428 → 1427 (-1) | 2 - 2 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1507 → 1508 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1837 → 1838 (+1) | 2 - 0 | FC Senec1398 → 1397 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2007/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1628 → 1634 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1572 → 1566 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2007/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1559 → 1566 (+7) | 2 - 1 | FC Nitra1568 → 1561 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/08/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zenit St. Petersburg1886 → 1888 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1495 → 1493 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2007/08/30 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1697 → 1702 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Mika FC1510 → 1505 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/08/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1557 → 1568 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1708 → 1697 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2007/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1494 → 1488 (-6) | 1 - 3 | MŠK Žilina1831 → 1837 (+6) | 16 / 22 / 63 % |
| 2007/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1559 → 1572 (+13) | 3 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1572 → 1559 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1588 → 1583 (-5) | 1 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1502 → 1507 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2007/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1622 → 1628 (+6) | 4 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1434 → 1428 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2007/08/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1398 → 1398 (0) | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1495 → 1495 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2007/08/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1714 → 1708 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1553 → 1559 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2007/08/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1584 → 1572 (-12) | 0 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1610 → 1622 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2007/08/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1487 → 1495 (+8) | 3 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1502 → 1494 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1839 → 1831 (-8) | 0 - 0 | FC Nitra1549 → 1557 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2007/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1448 → 1434 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1574 → 1588 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2007/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1507 → 1502 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Senec1393 → 1398 (+5) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/08/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1492 → 1487 (-5) | 0 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg1866 → 1871 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2007/08/16 | Europa League q.![]() |
Mika FC1496 → 1510 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1728 → 1714 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2007/08/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1515 → 1502 (-13) | 0 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1494 → 1507 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2007/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1529 → 1553 (+24) | 2 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1863 → 1839 (-24) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2007/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1628 → 1610 (-18) | 0 - 3 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1710 → 1728 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2007/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1540 → 1549 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1501 → 1492 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2007/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1580 → 1584 (+4) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1452 → 1448 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/08/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1406 → 1393 (-13) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1561 → 1574 (+13) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2007/08/08 | Champions League q.![]() |
Slavia Praha1839 → 1836 (-3) | 0 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1860 → 1863 (+3) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/08/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1493 → 1501 (+8) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1537 → 1529 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2007/08/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1706 → 1710 (+4) | 2 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1584 → 1580 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2007/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1856 → 1860 (+4) | 3 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1632 → 1628 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1555 → 1561 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1521 → 1515 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1513 → 1494 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Nitra1521 → 1540 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1446 → 1452 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Senec1412 → 1406 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Zimbru1547 → 1549 (+2) | 2 - 2 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1708 → 1706 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2007/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Alma-Ata1447 → 1445 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1491 → 1493 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2007/08/01 | Champions League q.![]() |
MŠK Žilina1861 → 1856 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha1826 → 1831 (+5) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/07/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1706 → 1708 (+2) | 3 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1448 → 1446 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/07/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1512 → 1521 (+9) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1564 → 1555 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2007/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1590 → 1584 (-6) | 2 - 3 | MŠK Žilina1855 → 1861 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2007/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1625 → 1632 (+7) | 3 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1498 → 1491 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2007/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1541 → 1537 (-4) | 0 - 0 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1509 → 1513 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2007/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1514 → 1521 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Senec1419 → 1412 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2007/07/25 | Champions League q.![]() |
MŠK Žilina1853 → 1855 (+2) | 5 - 4 | F91 Dudelange1495 → 1493 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2007/07/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1849 → 1853 (+4) | 1 - 0 | FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1710 → 1706 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/07/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1488 → 1498 (+10) | 1 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1600 → 1590 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2007/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1508 → 1509 (+1) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1626 → 1625 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2007/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1550 → 1564 (+14) | 5 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1555 → 1541 (-14) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2007/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1469 → 1448 (-21) | 0 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1493 → 1514 (+21) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2007/07/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Senec1430 → 1419 (-11) | 0 - 1 | FC Nitra1501 → 1512 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2007/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1717 → 1710 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Zimbru1539 → 1546 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2007/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1478 → 1488 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Alma-Ata1457 → 1447 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2007/07/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1591 → 1600 (+9) | 4 - 1 | MFK Dubnica (as ZTS Dubnica)1517 → 1508 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2007/07/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
F91 Dudelange1500 → 1495 (-5) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1844 → 1849 (+5) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2007/07/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Petržalka (as Artmedia Petržalka)1712 → 1717 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1483 → 1478 (-5) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2007/07/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1617 → 1626 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1559 → 1550 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2007/07/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1841 → 1844 (+3) | 7 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1472 → 1469 (-3) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2007/07/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1494 → 1501 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1500 → 1493 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2007/07/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1561 → 1555 (-6) | 0 - 0 | FC Senec1424 → 1430 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |

