Season 2012/13
Slovakia
Country rating
1563
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#27
of 52 countries
Rated clubs
16
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
+11-22-7-13+6-13 |
1736 | 2004 | 0 | +6 | +6 | -27 | +23 | +10 | |
| 438 | FK Senica![]() |
-6-29+6-14+5+10 |
1653 | 1662 | 0 | -17 | -17 | -22 | +9 | -4 | |
| 481 | AS Trencín![]() |
-12+22-6+17+13+10 |
1609 | 1664 | 0 | +85 | +85 | +90 | -5 | ||
| 503 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
+9-11-11+10-160 |
1730 | 1863 | 0 | -120 | -120 | -108 | -4 | -8 | |
| 615 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
+12-8+6+2-14+11 |
1676 | 1977 | 0 | -126 | -126 | -127 | -6 | +7 | |
| 636 | MFK Ružomberok![]() |
-9+8+7+14-13-14 |
1594 | 1751 | 0 | -22 | -22 | -41 | +19 | ||
| 680 | Spartak Myjava![]() |
+29+7+9-17+8+14 |
1521 | 1521 | 0 | +181 | +164 | +17 | |||
| 726 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
-8-4-7-10+14+13 |
1545 | 1816 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -14 | +4 | ||
| 736 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
-21+7-8+1-80 |
1554 | 1877 | 0 | +57 | +57 | +65 | -8 | ||
| 744 | Zlaté Moravce![]() |
-7-6+11+13-5-10 |
1547 | 1571 | 0 | +30 | +30 | +33 | -3 | ||
| 784 | FC Nitra![]() |
+16+12+8-2-6-10 |
1516 | 1830 | 0 | +4 | +4 | +15 | -11 | ||
| 874 | Tatran Prešov![]() |
-12+4-9-1+16-11 |
1504 | 1851 | 0 | -29 | -29 | -28 | -1 | ||
| 952 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota![]() |
-7 |
1425 | 1522 | 0 | -7 | -7 | ||||
| 980 | Lokomotiva Košice![]() |
-18 |
1414 | 1869 | 0 | -18 | -18 | ||||
| 1168 | FC DAC 1904![]() |
+15-9-4-4-5-5 |
1335 | 1828 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 1282 | Partizán Bardejov![]() |
-4 |
1276 | 1520 | 0 | -4 | -4 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308 | Slovan Bratislava![]() |
2013/05/26 | 41 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 71 | 40 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 56 | 33 | 59 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 438 | FK Senica![]() |
2013/05/26 | 40 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 53 | 43 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 34 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 481 | AS Trencín![]() |
2013/05/26 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 53 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 52 | 34 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 680 | Spartak Myjava![]() |
2013/05/26 | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 48 | 41 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 37 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
| 736 | FC VSS Košice![]() |
2013/05/26 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 45 | 43 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 33 | 47 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||||
| 636 | MFK Ružomberok![]() |
2013/05/26 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 44 | 51 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 46 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | ||||||
| 503 | MŠK Žilina![]() |
2013/05/26 | 41 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 48 | 39 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 37 | 28 | 42 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 744 | Zlaté Moravce![]() |
2013/05/26 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44 | 46 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 42 | 43 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 784 | FC Nitra![]() |
2013/05/26 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 40 | 56 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 39 | 54 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 726 | Dukla Banská Bystrica![]() |
2013/05/26 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 32 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
| 615 | Spartak Trnava![]() |
2013/05/26 | 41 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 46 | 63 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 34 | 51 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| 874 | Tatran Prešov![]() |
2013/05/26 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 22 | 42 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 21 | 41 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 952 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota![]() |
2012/08/28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 980 | Lokomotiva Košice![]() |
2012/09/25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 1168 | FC DAC 1904![]() |
2012/08/28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 1282 | Partizán Bardejov![]() |
2012/09/25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 12 | 198 | 90 | 59 | 49 | 283 | 1.4 | 183 | 0.9 | 466 | 2.4 | 100 | 0.5 | 4.2 | |
Slovakia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2.3 | 28 | 1.3 | 77 | 3.7 | 21 | 1.0 |
Statistics from the perspective of Slovakia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 18 | 2.3 | -2 | -0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/05/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1495 → 1508 (+13) | 1 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1700 → 1687 (-13) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2013/05/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1502 → 1492 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FK Senica1615 → 1625 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/05/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1514 → 1504 (-10) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1599 → 1609 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/05/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1506 → 1506 (0) | 2 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1596 → 1596 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/05/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1549 → 1535 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1507 → 1521 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/05/26 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1464 → 1453 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1532 → 1543 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/05/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1694 → 1700 (+6) | 4 - 0 | FC Nitra1508 → 1502 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2013/05/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1586 → 1599 (+13) | 5 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1562 → 1549 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/05/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1610 → 1615 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1519 → 1514 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/05/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1612 → 1596 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1448 → 1464 (+16) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2013/05/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1546 → 1532 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1481 → 1495 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/05/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1499 → 1507 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1514 → 1506 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/05/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1506 → 1519 (+13) | 1 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1707 → 1694 (-13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/05/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1548 → 1562 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FK Senica1624 → 1610 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/05/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1491 → 1481 (-10) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1602 → 1612 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2013/05/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1516 → 1499 (-17) | 0 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1569 → 1586 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/05/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1510 → 1508 (-2) | 3 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1544 → 1546 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/05/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1449 → 1448 (-1) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1513 → 1514 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/05/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1495 → 1506 (+11) | 2 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1613 → 1602 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/05/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1502 → 1510 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1521 → 1513 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/05/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1538 → 1544 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Zlaté Moravce1501 → 1495 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/05/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1714 → 1707 (-7) | 2 - 2 | MFK Ružomberok1541 → 1548 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/05/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1514 → 1521 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1498 → 1491 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/05/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1507 → 1516 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1458 → 1449 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/05/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1618 → 1624 (+6) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1575 → 1569 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2013/05/07 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1500 → 1507 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1508 → 1501 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/05/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1553 → 1575 (+22) | 4 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1736 → 1714 (-22) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/05/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1647 → 1618 (-29) | 0 - 3 | Spartak Myjava1471 → 1500 (+29) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/05/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1533 → 1541 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1546 → 1538 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2013/05/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1502 → 1498 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1454 → 1458 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/05/01 | Slovakia Cup neutral ground |
MŠK Žilina1624 → 1613 (-11) | 0 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1725 → 1736 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/04/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1719 → 1725 (+6) | 3 - 2 | FK Senica1653 → 1647 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/04/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1615 → 1624 (+9) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1542 → 1533 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/04/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1534 → 1546 (+12) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1565 → 1553 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/04/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1535 → 1514 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Zlaté Moravce1487 → 1508 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/04/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1463 → 1471 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1510 → 1502 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/04/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1466 → 1454 (-12) | 0 - 1 | FC Nitra1490 → 1502 (+12) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/04/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1631 → 1615 (-16) | 1 - 2 | FC Nitra1474 → 1490 (+16) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/04/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1648 → 1653 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1539 → 1534 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1577 → 1565 (-12) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1619 → 1631 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2013/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1727 → 1719 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1455 → 1463 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1545 → 1542 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1532 → 1535 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1461 → 1474 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1523 → 1510 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2013/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1491 → 1487 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1462 → 1466 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/04/16 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1722 → 1727 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1537 → 1532 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2013/04/16 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Spartak Trnava1540 → 1539 (-1) | 1 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1618 → 1619 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2013/04/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1458 → 1455 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Nitra1458 → 1461 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1631 → 1618 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FK Senica1635 → 1648 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1538 → 1540 (+2) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1724 → 1722 (-2) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2013/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1539 → 1537 (-2) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1575 → 1577 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2013/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1516 → 1523 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1498 → 1491 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2013/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1446 → 1462 (+16) | 3 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1561 → 1545 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2013/04/09 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1554 → 1539 (-15) | 0 - 3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1709 → 1724 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/04/09 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
MŠK Žilina1626 → 1631 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1543 → 1538 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2013/04/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1714 → 1709 (-5) | 1 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1621 → 1626 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/04/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1640 → 1635 (-5) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1549 → 1554 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/04/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1555 → 1561 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1522 → 1516 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/04/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1581 → 1575 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1440 → 1446 (+6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/04/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1548 → 1543 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1453 → 1458 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/04/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1513 → 1498 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FC Nitra1443 → 1458 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/04/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1547 → 1549 (+2) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1716 → 1714 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2013/04/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1626 → 1621 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1543 → 1548 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2013/04/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1523 → 1522 (-1) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1580 → 1581 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/04/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1448 → 1440 (-8) | 0 - 1 | FK Senica1632 → 1640 (+8) | 27 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/04/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1423 → 1443 (+20) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1575 → 1555 (-20) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2013/03/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1638 → 1632 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1517 → 1523 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/03/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1556 → 1543 (-13) | 2 - 3 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1534 → 1547 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2013/03/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1569 → 1575 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1519 → 1513 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2013/03/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1633 → 1626 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Myjava1446 → 1453 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2013/03/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1573 → 1580 (+7) | 3 - 0 | FC Nitra1430 → 1423 (-7) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/03/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1712 → 1716 (+4) | 5 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1452 → 1448 (-4) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2013/03/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1649 → 1633 (-16) | 0 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1518 → 1534 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/03/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1707 → 1712 (+5) | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1522 → 1517 (-5) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2013/03/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1577 → 1573 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1515 → 1519 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/03/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1435 → 1446 (+11) | 1 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1580 → 1569 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2013/03/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1551 → 1556 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1457 → 1452 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2013/03/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1635 → 1638 (+3) | 2 - 1 | FC Nitra1433 → 1430 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2013/03/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1443 → 1433 (-10) | 0 - 3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1697 → 1707 (+10) | 22 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2013/03/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1594 → 1580 (-14) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1563 → 1577 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2013/03/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1454 → 1457 (+3) | 0 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1652 → 1649 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2013/03/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1534 → 1518 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Spartak Myjava1419 → 1435 (+16) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2013/03/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1531 → 1515 (-16) | 0 - 2 | FK Senica1619 → 1635 (+16) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2013/03/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1509 → 1522 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1564 → 1551 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/03/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1645 → 1619 (-26) | 0 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1568 → 1594 (+26) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/03/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1669 → 1652 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1492 → 1509 (+17) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2013/03/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1557 → 1564 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Nitra1450 → 1443 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/03/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1524 → 1534 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1464 → 1454 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2013/03/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1428 → 1419 (-9) | 0 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1554 → 1563 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2013/03/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1690 → 1697 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1538 → 1531 (-7) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/12/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1554 → 1554 (0) | 1 - 1 | FK Senica1645 → 1645 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1567 → 1568 (+1) | 2 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1691 → 1690 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1540 → 1538 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1555 → 1557 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1505 → 1492 (-13) | 1 - 2 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1511 → 1524 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1457 → 1464 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1435 → 1428 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/11/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1429 → 1450 (+21) | 2 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1690 → 1669 (-21) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2012/11/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1442 → 1435 (-7) | 1 - 2 | FK Senica1638 → 1645 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2012/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1684 → 1691 (+7) | 3 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1561 → 1554 (-7) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1568 → 1555 (-13) | 0 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1554 → 1567 (+13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1448 → 1457 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1514 → 1505 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1500 → 1511 (+11) | 4 - 0 | FC Nitra1440 → 1429 (-11) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/11/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1683 → 1690 (+7) | 4 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1547 → 1540 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/11/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1516 → 1514 (-2) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1552 → 1554 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/11/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1650 → 1638 (-12) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1672 → 1684 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/11/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1540 → 1552 (+12) | 1 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1695 → 1683 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/11/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1543 → 1561 (+18) | 6 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1586 → 1568 (-18) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/11/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1521 → 1516 (-5) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1437 → 1442 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/11/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1426 → 1440 (+14) | 4 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1462 → 1448 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/11/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1541 → 1547 (+6) | 1 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1506 → 1500 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2012/11/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1701 → 1695 (-6) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1537 → 1543 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2012/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1587 → 1586 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FK Senica1649 → 1650 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1444 → 1437 (-7) | 1 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1665 → 1672 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2012/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1490 → 1506 (+16) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1556 → 1540 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1463 → 1462 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1540 → 1541 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/11/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1513 → 1521 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FC Nitra1434 → 1426 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/11/06 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
MŠK Žilina1716 → 1701 (-15) | 1 - 2 | FK Senica1634 → 1649 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2012/11/06 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1539 → 1556 (+17) | 3 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1682 → 1665 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/11/06 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Spartak Trnava1578 → 1587 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1522 → 1513 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/11/06 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Spartak Myjava1430 → 1444 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1504 → 1490 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1635 → 1634 (-1) | 0 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1715 → 1716 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1529 → 1540 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1533 → 1522 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1541 → 1537 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1500 → 1504 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1530 → 1539 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1472 → 1463 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2012/11/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1455 → 1434 (-21) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Myjava1409 → 1430 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2012/11/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1698 → 1682 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1562 → 1578 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/10/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1718 → 1715 (-3) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1695 → 1698 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1499 → 1500 (+1) | 2 - 2 | FK Senica1636 → 1635 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1484 → 1472 (-12) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1529 → 1541 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1456 → 1455 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1528 → 1529 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/10/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1407 → 1409 (+2) | 2 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1564 → 1562 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/10/24 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1689 → 1695 (+6) | 2 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1536 → 1530 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/10/24 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1491 → 1499 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Spartak Myjava1415 → 1407 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/10/23 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
FK Senica1647 → 1636 (-11) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1707 → 1718 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/10/23 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1524 → 1533 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1573 → 1564 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/10/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1684 → 1689 (+5) | 3 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1496 → 1491 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2012/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1583 → 1573 (-10) | 1 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1697 → 1707 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1641 → 1647 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1490 → 1484 (-6) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1532 → 1529 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1521 → 1524 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1530 → 1536 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Nitra1462 → 1456 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/10/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1521 → 1528 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1422 → 1415 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2012/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1487 → 1490 (+3) | 0 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1687 → 1684 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2012/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1531 → 1521 (-10) | 1 - 2 | FK Senica1631 → 1641 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2012/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1417 → 1422 (+5) | 1 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1702 → 1697 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2012/10/06 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1473 → 1462 (-11) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1521 → 1532 (+11) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1486 → 1496 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1593 → 1583 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2012/10/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1524 → 1521 (-3) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1527 → 1530 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/09/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1482 → 1473 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FK Senica1622 → 1631 (+9) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1529 → 1531 (+2) | 1 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1689 → 1687 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1483 → 1486 (+3) | 1 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1705 → 1702 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2012/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1476 → 1487 (+11) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1604 → 1593 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1510 → 1524 (+14) | 4 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1535 → 1521 (-14) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/09/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1558 → 1527 (-31) | 0 - 4 | Spartak Myjava1386 → 1417 (+31) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/09/26 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Tatran Prešov1477 → 1476 (-1) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1557 → 1558 (+1) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/09/25 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
MŠK Žilina1700 → 1705 (+5) | 3 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1540 → 1535 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2012/09/25 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1686 → 1689 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Zlaté Moravce1513 → 1510 (-3) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/09/25 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Lokomotiva Košice1432 → 1414 (-18) | 1 - 3 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1465 → 1483 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/09/25 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Spartak Myjava1375 → 1386 (+11) | 2 - 1 | FC Nitra1493 → 1482 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2012/09/25 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1525 → 1529 (+4) | 4 - 1 | Partizán Bardejov1280 → 1276 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1695 → 1700 (+5) | 3 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1482 → 1477 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2012/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1613 → 1622 (+9) | 3 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1522 → 1513 (-9) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1598 → 1604 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1531 → 1525 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1542 → 1540 (-2) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1555 → 1557 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1359 → 1375 (+16) | 3 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1481 → 1465 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/09/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1680 → 1686 (+6) | 5 - 2 | FC Nitra1499 → 1493 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2012/09/16 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1529 → 1531 (+2) | 2 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1697 → 1695 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2012/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1503 → 1522 (+19) | 3 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1699 → 1680 (-19) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2012/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1573 → 1555 (-18) | 0 - 2 | FK Senica1595 → 1613 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2012/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1485 → 1482 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1478 → 1481 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2012/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1539 → 1542 (+3) | 3 - 2 | Spartak Myjava1362 → 1359 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/09/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1516 → 1499 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava1581 → 1598 (+17) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/09/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1613 → 1581 (-32) | 0 - 5 | Zlaté Moravce1471 → 1503 (+32) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1695 → 1699 (+4) | 2 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1577 → 1573 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1704 → 1697 (-7) | 1 - 1 | FC Nitra1509 → 1516 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2012/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1599 → 1595 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1535 → 1539 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1469 → 1478 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1538 → 1529 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/09/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1344 → 1362 (+18) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1503 → 1485 (-18) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/08/28 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1570 → 1577 (+7) | 4 - 1 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota1432 → 1425 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/08/28 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
FK Senica1594 → 1599 (+5) | 7 - 1 | FC DAC 1904 (as DAC Dunajská Streda)1340 → 1335 (-5) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2012/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1533 → 1535 (+2) | 2 - 2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1697 → 1695 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1572 → 1570 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Spartak Trnava1611 → 1613 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1457 → 1471 (+14) | 1 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1718 → 1704 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2012/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1542 → 1538 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1499 → 1503 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1497 → 1509 (+12) | 4 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1481 → 1469 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/08/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1612 → 1594 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1326 → 1344 (+18) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2012/08/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1724 → 1718 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1605 → 1611 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/08/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1692 → 1697 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Senica1617 → 1612 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1730 → 1724 (-6) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1566 → 1572 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 2012/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1633 → 1605 (-28) | 0 - 3 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1505 → 1533 (+28) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1491 → 1499 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FC Nitra1505 → 1497 (-8) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1474 → 1481 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1464 → 1457 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/08/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1333 → 1326 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1535 → 1542 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2012/08/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1602 → 1617 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava1648 → 1633 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1516 → 1505 (-11) | 0 - 2 | MŠK Žilina1719 → 1730 (+11) | 26 / 28 / 47 % |
| 2012/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1507 → 1505 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1533 → 1535 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2012/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1558 → 1566 (+8) | 3 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1482 → 1474 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2012/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1691 → 1692 (+1) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1334 → 1333 (-1) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2012/08/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1451 → 1464 (+13) | 2 - 0 | Tatran Prešov1504 → 1491 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/08/09 | Europa League q.![]() |
Spartak Trnava1663 → 1648 (-15) | 0 - 3 | FCSB1818 → 1833 (+15) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/08/05 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1676 → 1663 (-13) | 0 - 1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1678 → 1691 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1712 → 1719 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Senica1609 → 1602 (-7) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2012/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1490 → 1504 (+14) | 2 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1572 → 1558 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2012/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1466 → 1482 (+16) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1532 → 1516 (-16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2012/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1538 → 1533 (-5) | 0 - 0 | Zlaté Moravce1446 → 1451 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2012/08/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1347 → 1334 (-13) | 0 - 2 | FC Nitra1494 → 1507 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2012/08/02 | Europa League q.![]() |
FCSB1827 → 1811 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1660 → 1676 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2012/07/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1680 → 1678 (-2) | 1 - 1 | MŠK Žilina1710 → 1712 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2012/07/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1605 → 1609 (+4) | 2 - 1 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1470 → 1466 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/07/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1668 → 1660 (-8) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1339 → 1347 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2012/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1565 → 1572 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1545 → 1538 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1526 → 1532 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1496 → 1490 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/07/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Zlaté Moravce1465 → 1446 (-19) | 0 - 2 | FC Nitra1475 → 1494 (+19) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2012/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Senica1613 → 1605 (-8) | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nikosia1777 → 1785 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2012/07/26 | Europa League q.![]() |
Sligo Rovers1534 → 1535 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava1669 → 1668 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2012/07/24 | Champions League q.![]() |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona1677 → 1693 (+16) | 2 - 0 | MŠK Žilina1726 → 1710 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/07/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1456 → 1470 (+14) | 1 - 0 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava1687 → 1673 (-14) | 24 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2012/07/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Tatran Prešov1479 → 1496 (+17) | 2 - 0 | FK Senica1630 → 1613 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2012/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Dukla Banská Bystrica1534 → 1545 (+11) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1537 → 1526 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FC Nitra1475 → 1475 (0) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1565 → 1565 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2012/07/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Myjava1338 → 1339 (+1) | 2 - 2 | Zlaté Moravce1466 → 1465 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
APOEL Nikosia1771 → 1777 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FK Senica1636 → 1630 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/07/19 | Europa League q.![]() |
Spartak Trnava1662 → 1669 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Sligo Rovers1547 → 1540 (-7) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2012/07/17 | Champions League q.![]() |
MŠK Žilina1718 → 1726 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona1685 → 1677 (-8) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2012/07/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
FK Senica1652 → 1636 (-16) | 2 - 3 | Dukla Banská Bystrica1518 → 1534 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/07/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava1681 → 1684 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Tatran Prešov1482 → 1479 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2012/07/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
Spartak Trnava1669 → 1662 (-7) | 0 - 0 | FC VSS Košice (as MFK Košice)1449 → 1456 (+7) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2012/07/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1557 → 1565 (+8) | 3 - 1 | Zlaté Moravce1474 → 1466 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2012/07/14 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1524 → 1537 (+13) | 5 - 0 | FC Nitra1488 → 1475 (-13) | 50 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2012/07/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MŠK Žilina1716 → 1718 (+2) | 4 - 1 | Spartak Myjava1340 → 1338 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2012/07/12 | Europa League q.![]() |
FK Senica1645 → 1652 (+7) | 2 - 1 | MTK1643 → 1636 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2012/07/05 | Europa League q.![]() |
MTK1646 → 1643 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FK Senica1642 → 1645 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |

