Season 1993/94
Slovenia
Country rating
1523
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#30
of 43 countries
Rated clubs
20
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 187 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
+3+9+4-5+3-16 |
1770 | 1807 | -13 | +27 | +27 | +31 | -4 | ||
| 330 | NK Maribor![]() |
+6+8+5-4-14+16 |
1666 | 1746 | +2 | +35 | +35 | +9 | +26 | ||
| 400 | ND Mura 05![]() |
-3-9+9+4-25+4 |
1645 | 1645 | -21 | +78 | +78 | +78 | |||
| 611 | NK Celje![]() |
-6+6-4+4+3+11 |
1522 | 1522 | +14 | +95 | +95 | +92 | +3 | ||
| 627 | ND Gorica![]() |
+2-8+12+5+9-3 |
1492 | 1492 | +6 | +66 | +66 | +66 | |||
| 642 | NK Beltinci![]() |
-8-9+6-4-3+3 |
1495 | 1495 | 0 | +54 | +54 | +54 | |||
| 689 | FC Koper![]() |
+3-6-12+3+14+2 |
1492 | 1492 | +16 | +14 | +14 | +14 | |||
| 706 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
+8-17+8+17+25-11 |
1440 | 1440 | +14 | +34 | +34 | +34 | |||
| 706 | NK Ljubljana![]() |
+18+9-8-3-1+4 |
1489 | 1530 | +3 | -49 | -49 | -49 | |||
| 715 | NK Triglav![]() |
-2-8-5-3-3-15 |
1543 | 1543 | -18 | -56 | -56 | -56 | |||
| 735 | NK Primorje![]() |
+16-1+6+3-5-4 |
1410 | 1418 | -9 | -3 | -3 | ||||
| 742 | MNK Izola![]() |
-16+8-20+4-11-2 |
1481 | 1548 | -13 | -57 | -57 | -57 | |||
| 773 | Svoboda Ljubljana![]() |
-18+13-9-4-9+15 |
1456 | 1474 | +6 | -77 | -77 | -77 | |||
| 784 | NK Zagorje![]() |
-19-7-6-6+10-9 |
1439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 798 | Slovan Ljubljana![]() |
-3-13-6-17+5+11 |
1411 | 1454 | +16 | -80 | -80 | -80 | |||
| 830 | NK Nafta![]() |
-5-18-6+16-4-16 |
1451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 833 | Jadran Dekani![]() |
+8+17-6+8+11-4 |
1290 | 1387 | +7 | +67 | +67 | ||||
| 835 | NK Steklar![]() |
-9-11-15-9+8-6 |
1429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 840 | NK Krka![]() |
-8+1+20-8+1-11 |
1394 | 1402 | -10 | -123 | -123 | -123 | |||
| 863 | NK Železnicar Maribor![]() |
-10-4-16-2-8-6 |
1310 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 187 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
1994/06/12 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 96 | 21 | 1 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 95 | 20 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 400 | ND Mura 05![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 59 | 23 | 1 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 59 | 23 | 64 | ||||||||||||
| 330 | NK Maribor![]() |
1994/06/12 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 58 | 26 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 55 | 24 | 58 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 611 | NK Celje![]() |
1994/06/12 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 50 | 35 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 50 | 34 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| 627 | ND Gorica![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 40 | 38 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 40 | 38 | 47 | ||||||||||||
| 642 | NK Beltinci![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57 | 40 | 45 | ||||||||||||
| 689 | FC Koper![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | 38 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | 38 | 43 | ||||||||||||
| 715 | NK Triglav![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 40 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||
| 706 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 49 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 49 | 37 | ||||||||||||
| 742 | MNK Izola![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 51 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 51 | 35 | ||||||||||||
| 706 | NK Ljubljana![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 44 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 44 | 33 | ||||||||||||
| 735 | NK Primorje![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 55 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 55 | 32 | ||||||||||||
| 773 | Svoboda Ljubljana![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 59 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 59 | 32 | ||||||||||||
| 833 | Jadran Dekani![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 50 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 50 | 28 | ||||||||||||
| 798 | Slovan Ljubljana![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 70 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 70 | 23 | ||||||||||||
| 840 | NK Krka![]() |
1994/06/12 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 14 | 58 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 14 | 58 | 14 | ||||||||||||
| 784 | NK Zagorje![]() |
1993/06/09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 830 | NK Nafta![]() |
1993/06/09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 835 | NK Steklar![]() |
1993/06/08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 863 | NK Železnicar Maribor![]() |
1993/06/09 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SNL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 16 | 240 | 130 | 63 | 47 | 463 | 1.9 | 230 | 1.0 | 693 | 2.9 | 233 | 1.0 | 8.7 |
Statistics from the perspective of Slovenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
international | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.5 | |||
Europa League![]() |
international | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1648 → 1664 (+16) | 3 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1768 → 1752 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1616 → 1620 (+4) | 2 - 0 | NK Primorje1405 → 1401 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1492 → 1489 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Beltinci1477 → 1480 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1490 → 1501 (+11) | 4 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1440 → 1429 (-11) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1396 → 1394 (-2) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1438 → 1440 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1439 → 1424 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana1347 → 1362 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1425 → 1429 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Jadran Dekani1290 → 1286 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/06/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1327 → 1338 (+11) | 3 - 0 | NK Krka1290 → 1279 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/06/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1424 → 1438 (+14) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1662 → 1648 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1994/06/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1415 → 1440 (+25) | 5 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1641 → 1616 (-25) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1994/06/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1480 → 1477 (-3) | 2 - 2 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1487 → 1490 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/06/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1356 → 1347 (-9) | 1 - 2 | ND Gorica1483 → 1492 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/06/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1410 → 1405 (-5) | 4 - 4 | Slovan Ljubljana1322 → 1327 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/06/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1289 → 1290 (+1) | 0 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1426 → 1425 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/06/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1279 → 1290 (+11) | 1 - 0 | MNK Izola1407 → 1396 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/06/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1765 → 1768 (+3) | 4 - 0 | NK Triglav1442 → 1439 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1994/05/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1478 → 1483 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1770 → 1765 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1994/05/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1637 → 1641 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Beltinci1484 → 1480 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1994/05/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1445 → 1442 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FC Koper1421 → 1424 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/05/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1483 → 1487 (+4) | 3 - 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana1360 → 1356 (-4) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/05/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1429 → 1426 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje1407 → 1410 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/05/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1271 → 1279 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NK Krka1297 → 1289 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1994/05/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1403 → 1407 (+4) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1666 → 1662 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1994/05/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1339 → 1322 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1398 → 1415 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1766 → 1770 (+4) | 4 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1487 → 1483 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1661 → 1666 (+5) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav1450 → 1445 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1994/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1433 → 1421 (-12) | 0 - 1 | ND Gorica1466 → 1478 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1390 → 1398 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1437 → 1429 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1478 → 1484 (+6) | 3 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1345 → 1339 (-6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1277 → 1297 (+20) | 4 - 1 | MNK Izola1423 → 1403 (-20) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/05/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1401 → 1407 (+6) | 4 - 2 | Jadran Dekani1277 → 1271 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1994/05/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1369 → 1360 (-9) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1628 → 1637 (+9) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1994/05/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1637 → 1628 (-9) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1757 → 1766 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/05/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1474 → 1466 (-8) | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1653 → 1661 (+8) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1994/05/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1481 → 1487 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Koper1439 → 1433 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1994/05/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1428 → 1437 (+9) | 1 - 0 | NK Beltinci1487 → 1478 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/05/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1276 → 1277 (+1) | 1 - 1 | NK Primorje1402 → 1401 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1994/05/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1260 → 1277 (+17) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1407 → 1390 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1415 → 1423 (+8) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1458 → 1450 (-8) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1358 → 1345 (-13) | 2 - 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana1356 → 1369 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1647 → 1653 (+6) | 3 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1487 → 1481 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1994/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1754 → 1757 (+3) | 11 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1361 → 1358 (-3) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1994/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1436 → 1439 (+3) | 2 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1640 → 1637 (-3) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1994/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1460 → 1458 (-2) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1472 → 1474 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1386 → 1402 (+16) | 5 - 1 | MNK Izola1431 → 1415 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1495 → 1487 (-8) | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1252 → 1260 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/05/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1399 → 1407 (+8) | 3 - 0 | NK Krka1284 → 1276 (-8) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/05/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1374 → 1356 (-18) | 1 - 3 | NK Ljubljana1410 → 1428 (+18) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/05/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1351 → 1361 (+10) | 2 - 1 | FC Koper1446 → 1436 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/05/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1643 → 1640 (-3) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1644 → 1647 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/05/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1404 → 1410 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1760 → 1754 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 1994/05/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1475 → 1487 (+12) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav1472 → 1460 (-12) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/05/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1371 → 1386 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1414 → 1399 (-15) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/05/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1297 → 1284 (-13) | 0 - 3 | NK Beltinci1482 → 1495 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1994/05/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1231 → 1252 (+21) | 3 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1395 → 1374 (-21) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1994/04/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1450 → 1431 (-19) | 0 - 2 | ND Gorica1453 → 1472 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1470 → 1472 (+2) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1645 → 1643 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1994/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1640 → 1644 (+4) | 4 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1355 → 1351 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1994/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1759 → 1760 (+1) | 4 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1232 → 1231 (-1) | 88 / 10 / 2 % |
| 1994/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1440 → 1453 (+13) | 4 - 2 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1488 → 1475 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1405 → 1414 (+9) | 1 - 0 | MNK Izola1459 → 1450 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1471 → 1482 (+11) | 7 - 1 | NK Primorje1382 → 1371 (-11) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/04/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1440 → 1446 (+6) | 3 - 2 | NK Ljubljana1410 → 1404 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1994/04/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1387 → 1395 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Krka1305 → 1297 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1994/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1310 → 1305 (-5) | 0 - 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1754 → 1759 (+5) | 10 / 17 / 73 % |
| 1994/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1390 → 1405 (+15) | 3 - 1 | NK Beltinci1486 → 1471 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1365 → 1355 (-10) | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav1460 → 1470 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1366 → 1382 (+16) | 6 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1403 → 1387 (-16) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/04/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1211 → 1232 (+21) | 3 - 1 | FC Koper1461 → 1440 (-21) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 1994/04/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1640 → 1645 (+5) | 3 - 1 | ND Gorica1445 → 1440 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1994/04/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1396 → 1410 (+14) | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1654 → 1640 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 1994/04/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1446 → 1459 (+13) | 2 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1501 → 1488 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1520 → 1501 (-19) | 0 - 4 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1621 → 1640 (+19) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1753 → 1754 (+1) | 2 - 1 | NK Primorje1367 → 1366 (-1) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1994/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1473 → 1486 (+13) | 6 - 2 | MNK Izola1459 → 1446 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1994/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1652 → 1654 (+2) | 3 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1213 → 1211 (-2) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 1994/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1451 → 1460 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1405 → 1396 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1450 → 1445 (-5) | 3 - 3 | Slovan Ljubljana1360 → 1365 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/04/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1453 → 1461 (+8) | 5 - 0 | NK Krka1318 → 1310 (-8) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1994/04/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1396 → 1403 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1397 → 1390 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1403 → 1397 (-6) | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1747 → 1753 (+6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1473 → 1459 (-14) | 1 - 3 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1607 → 1621 (+14) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1312 → 1318 (+6) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1658 → 1652 (-6) | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1358 → 1360 (+2) | 1 - 1 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1522 → 1520 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1461 → 1473 (+12) | 6 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1408 → 1396 (-12) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1407 → 1405 (-2) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1448 → 1450 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1351 → 1367 (+16) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper1469 → 1453 (-16) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/04/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1199 → 1213 (+14) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1465 → 1451 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1994/03/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1655 → 1658 (+3) | 4 - 0 | NK Primorje1354 → 1351 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1994/03/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1602 → 1607 (+5) | 4 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1363 → 1358 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/03/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1513 → 1522 (+9) | 3 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1416 → 1407 (-9) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1994/03/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1474 → 1469 (-5) | 2 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1398 → 1403 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1994/03/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1471 → 1465 (-6) | 1 - 1 | NK Krka1306 → 1312 (+6) | 65 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1994/03/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1444 → 1448 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1203 → 1199 (-4) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/03/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1409 → 1408 (-1) | 2 - 2 | MNK Izola1472 → 1473 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/03/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1744 → 1747 (+3) | 3 - 1 | NK Beltinci1464 → 1461 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1994/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1394 → 1398 (+4) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1659 → 1655 (-4) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 1994/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1413 → 1416 (+3) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1605 → 1602 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1994/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1450 → 1464 (+14) | 4 - 1 | FC Koper1488 → 1474 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1994/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1478 → 1472 (-6) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1357 → 1363 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1994/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1353 → 1354 (+1) | 2 - 2 | NK Triglav1472 → 1471 (-1) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1305 → 1306 (+1) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1445 → 1444 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1994/03/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1210 → 1203 (-7) | 0 - 2 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1506 → 1513 (+7) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |
| 1994/03/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1417 → 1409 (-8) | 2 - 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1736 → 1744 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 60 % |
| 1994/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1733 → 1736 (+3) | 2 - 0 | MNK Izola1481 → 1478 (-3) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1656 → 1659 (+3) | 1 - 0 | NK Beltinci1453 → 1450 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1994/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1478 → 1488 (+10) | 3 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1427 → 1417 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1496 → 1472 (-24) | 0 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1370 → 1394 (+24) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1994/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1603 → 1605 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1212 → 1210 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 1994/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1500 → 1506 (+6) | 3 - 0 | NK Krka1311 → 1305 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1994/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1450 → 1445 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje1348 → 1353 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1994/03/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1358 → 1357 (-1) | 1 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1412 → 1413 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1728 → 1733 (+5) | 6 - 1 | FC Koper1483 → 1478 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1994/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1444 → 1453 (+9) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1505 → 1496 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1994/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1319 → 1311 (-8) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1595 → 1603 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 55 % |
| 1994/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1346 → 1348 (+2) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1502 → 1500 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 1994/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1371 → 1370 (-1) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1449 → 1450 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1994/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1226 → 1212 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Slovan Ljubljana1344 → 1358 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1994/03/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1437 → 1427 (-10) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1646 → 1656 (+10) | 25 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1994/03/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1472 → 1481 (+9) | 3 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1421 → 1412 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1733 → 1728 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1641 → 1646 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1486 → 1483 (-3) | 0 - 0 | MNK Izola1469 → 1472 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1993/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1419 → 1437 (+18) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav1523 → 1505 (-18) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1352 → 1346 (-6) | 0 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1589 → 1595 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 1993/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1447 → 1444 (-3) | 1 - 1 | ND Gorica1446 → 1449 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1993/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1370 → 1371 (+1) | 1 - 1 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1503 → 1502 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1993/11/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1321 → 1319 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1342 → 1344 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/11/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1223 → 1226 (+3) | 1 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1424 → 1421 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1993/11/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1419 → 1419 (0) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1503 → 1503 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1530 → 1523 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1726 → 1733 (+7) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1993/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1635 → 1641 (+6) | 2 - 0 | FC Koper1492 → 1486 (-6) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1993/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1585 → 1589 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1374 → 1370 (-4) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1993/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1494 → 1503 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Beltinci1456 → 1447 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1435 → 1446 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1430 → 1419 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1993/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1328 → 1342 (+14) | 4 - 1 | NK Primorje1366 → 1352 (-14) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/11/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1463 → 1469 (+6) | 7 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1229 → 1223 (-6) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 1993/11/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1430 → 1424 (-6) | 0 - 0 | NK Krka1315 → 1321 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1722 → 1726 (+4) | 7 - 1 | ND Gorica1439 → 1435 (-4) | 76 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1630 → 1635 (+5) | 2 - 0 | MNK Izola1468 → 1463 (-5) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1466 → 1456 (-10) | 1 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1575 → 1585 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1479 → 1492 (+13) | 2 - 0 | NK Triglav1543 → 1530 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1356 → 1366 (+10) | 2 - 1 | NK Ljubljana1440 → 1430 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1362 → 1374 (+12) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1340 → 1328 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/11/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1310 → 1315 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1234 → 1229 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1993/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1468 → 1494 (+26) | 3 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1748 → 1722 (-26) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1993/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1543 → 1543 (0) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1630 → 1630 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1571 → 1575 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1434 → 1430 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1993/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1430 → 1439 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Koper1488 → 1479 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1355 → 1340 (-15) | 0 - 2 | NK Beltinci1451 → 1466 (+15) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/11/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1223 → 1234 (+11) | 1 - 0 | NK Primorje1367 → 1356 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 1993/11/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1430 → 1440 (+10) | 4 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1372 → 1362 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1993/11/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1464 → 1468 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Krka1314 → 1310 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/11/03 | Europa League![]() |
Borussia Dortmund1944 → 1946 (+2) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1632 → 1630 (-2) | 78 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1744 → 1748 (+4) | 1 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1575 → 1571 (-4) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1627 → 1632 (+5) | 4 - 2 | ND Gorica1435 → 1430 (-5) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1538 → 1543 (+5) | 2 - 1 | MNK Izola1469 → 1464 (-5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1492 → 1488 (-4) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1464 → 1468 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1437 → 1451 (+14) | 4 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1444 → 1430 (-14) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1425 → 1434 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1364 → 1355 (-9) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1357 → 1367 (+10) | 2 - 0 | NK Krka1324 → 1314 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/10/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1378 → 1372 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Jadran Dekani1217 → 1223 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 14 % |
| 1993/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1462 → 1464 (+2) | 2 - 2 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1629 → 1627 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1993/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1580 → 1575 (-5) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1487 → 1492 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1451 → 1435 (-16) | 0 - 2 | NK Triglav1522 → 1538 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1431 → 1444 (+13) | 3 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1438 → 1425 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1336 → 1324 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1366 → 1378 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1214 → 1217 (+3) | 1 - 1 | NK Beltinci1440 → 1437 (-3) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 1993/10/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1370 → 1364 (-6) | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1738 → 1744 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 1993/10/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1464 → 1469 (+5) | 3 - 2 | NK Primorje1362 → 1357 (-5) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1993/10/20 | Europa League![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1622 → 1629 (+7) | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund1953 → 1946 (-7) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1993/10/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1734 → 1738 (+4) | 5 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1435 → 1431 (-4) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1993/10/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1516 → 1522 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1468 → 1462 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/10/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1454 → 1451 (-3) | 1 - 1 | MNK Izola1461 → 1464 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/10/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1482 → 1487 (+5) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1375 → 1370 (-5) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1993/10/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1431 → 1440 (+9) | 3 - 0 | NK Krka1345 → 1336 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/10/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1354 → 1366 (+12) | 3 - 1 | NK Primorje1374 → 1362 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/10/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1435 → 1438 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Jadran Dekani1217 → 1214 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1993/10/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1626 → 1622 (-4) | 0 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1576 → 1580 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/10/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1567 → 1576 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Triglav1525 → 1516 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/10/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1360 → 1375 (+15) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1641 → 1626 (-15) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 1993/10/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1455 → 1468 (+13) | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica1467 → 1454 (-13) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/10/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1454 → 1461 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1361 → 1354 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/10/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1392 → 1374 (-18) | 1 - 3 | NK Beltinci1413 → 1431 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/10/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1356 → 1345 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1424 → 1435 (+11) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/10/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1219 → 1217 (-2) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1732 → 1734 (+2) | 7 / 14 / 79 % |
| 1993/10/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1447 → 1435 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper1470 → 1482 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1638 → 1641 (+3) | 3 - 2 | NK Ljubljana1450 → 1447 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1731 → 1732 (+1) | 1 - 0 | NK Krka1357 → 1356 (-1) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 1993/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1443 → 1455 (+12) | 3 - 1 | MNK Izola1466 → 1454 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1521 → 1525 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Slovan Ljubljana1364 → 1360 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1404 → 1413 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1370 → 1361 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/10/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1468 → 1470 (+2) | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1221 → 1219 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 1993/10/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1456 → 1467 (+11) | 2 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1578 → 1567 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 1993/10/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1428 → 1424 (-4) | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje1388 → 1392 (+4) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/09/29 | Europa League![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1622 → 1638 (+16) | 2 - 0 | Gloria Bistrita1675 → 1659 (-16) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/09/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1384 → 1364 (-20) | 0 - 3 | ND Gorica1436 → 1456 (+20) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1392 → 1388 (-4) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1727 → 1731 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 1993/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1584 → 1578 (-6) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1437 → 1443 (+6) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 1993/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1462 → 1450 (-12) | 0 - 1 | NK Triglav1509 → 1521 (+12) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1455 → 1466 (+11) | 4 - 1 | NK Beltinci1415 → 1404 (-11) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1367 → 1357 (-10) | 0 - 1 | FC Koper1458 → 1468 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1993/09/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1371 → 1370 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1427 → 1428 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/09/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1226 → 1221 (-5) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1617 → 1622 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 1993/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1724 → 1727 (+3) | 9 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1374 → 1371 (-3) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 1993/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1580 → 1584 (+4) | 3 - 2 | MNK Izola1459 → 1455 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1993/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1625 → 1617 (-8) | 1 - 1 | NK Krka1359 → 1367 (+8) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1423 → 1436 (+13) | 2 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1475 → 1462 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1449 → 1458 (+9) | 3 - 1 | NK Primorje1401 → 1392 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1431 → 1437 (+6) | 4 - 3 | Slovan Ljubljana1390 → 1384 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/09/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1505 → 1509 (+4) | 5 - 2 | Jadran Dekani1230 → 1226 (-4) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/09/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1441 → 1427 (-14) | 1 - 2 | NK Beltinci1401 → 1415 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/09/15 | Europa League![]() |
Gloria Bistrita1661 → 1656 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1620 → 1625 (+5) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1993/09/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1409 → 1401 (-8) | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1716 → 1724 (+8) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 1993/09/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1404 → 1390 (-14) | 2 - 5 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1566 → 1580 (+14) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1993/09/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1373 → 1359 (-14) | 0 - 2 | NK Triglav1491 → 1505 (+14) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1993/09/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1375 → 1374 (-1) | 2 - 2 | FC Koper1448 → 1449 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1993/09/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1227 → 1230 (+3) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1426 → 1423 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 1993/09/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1408 → 1401 (-7) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1613 → 1620 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 1993/09/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1452 → 1459 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1448 → 1441 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1993/09/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1479 → 1475 (-4) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1427 → 1431 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/09/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1711 → 1716 (+5) | 5 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana1453 → 1448 (-5) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1993/09/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1556 → 1566 (+10) | 4 - 0 | NK Ljubljana1489 → 1479 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/09/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1609 → 1613 (+4) | 2 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1379 → 1375 (-4) | 72 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1993/09/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1496 → 1491 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Primorje1403 → 1408 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1993/09/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1434 → 1448 (+14) | 5 - 0 | NK Beltinci1423 → 1409 (-14) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1993/09/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1417 → 1426 (+9) | 3 - 1 | NK Krka1382 → 1373 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1993/09/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1434 → 1427 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Jadran Dekani1220 → 1227 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 1993/09/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1406 → 1404 (-2) | 1 - 1 | MNK Izola1450 → 1452 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1993/09/01 | Champions League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1729 → 1711 (-18) | 0 - 1 | Skonto FC1663 → 1681 (+18) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1993/09/01 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
Odense BK1716 → 1708 (-8) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1426 → 1434 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 1993/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Beltinci1420 → 1423 (+3) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1612 → 1609 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 1993/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1484 → 1489 (+5) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Ljubljana1411 → 1406 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1993/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Svoboda Ljubljana1456 → 1453 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Koper1431 → 1434 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1389 → 1379 (-10) | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav1486 → 1496 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Primorje1391 → 1403 (+12) | 4 - 2 | ND Gorica1429 → 1417 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1993/08/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Jadran Dekani1226 → 1220 (-6) | 0 - 2 | ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1550 → 1556 (+6) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 1993/08/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
MNK Izola1445 → 1450 (+5) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1734 → 1729 (-5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 1993/08/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krka1394 → 1382 (-12) | 1 - 2 | NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1414 → 1426 (+12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1993/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
FC Koper1426 → 1431 (+5) | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1739 → 1734 (-5) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 1993/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor (as NK Branik Maribor)1629 → 1612 (-17) | 0 - 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana1439 → 1456 (+17) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1993/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Mura 05 (as NK Mura Murska Sobota)1542 → 1550 (+8) | 5 - 0 | NK Krka1402 → 1394 (-8) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1993/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1480 → 1486 (+6) | 2 - 1 | NK Beltinci1426 → 1420 (-6) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1993/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1423 → 1429 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1395 → 1389 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1401 → 1414 (+13) | 3 - 0 | NK Primorje1404 → 1391 (-13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1993/08/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Slovan Ljubljana1418 → 1411 (-7) | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani1219 → 1226 (+7) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 1993/08/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ljubljana1478 → 1484 (+6) | 2 - 1 | MNK Izola1451 → 1445 (-6) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1993/08/18 | Champions League q.![]() |
Skonto FC1672 → 1658 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana (as NK Olimpija Ljubljana)1725 → 1739 (+14) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1993/08/18 | Cup Winners Cup q.![]() |
NK Celje (as NK Publikum)1406 → 1401 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Odense BK1702 → 1707 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 58 % |

