Season 2017/18
Slovenia
Country rating
1550
⌀ of the Top 10 clubs
Europe
#30
of 54 countries
Rated clubs
18
this season
Club ranking
| # | Club | Form (last 6) | Rating | Season high | All-time high | 1 month | 1 year | Season | League | Cup | Europe |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 222 | NK Maribor![]() |
+1+1+4-14+13+4 |
1749 | 1862 | 0 | +68 | +68 | +44 | -14 | +38 | |
| 235 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
-4-9+14+2+2+4 |
1735 | 1810 | 0 | +124 | +124 | +98 | +41 | -15 | |
| 293 | NK Domžale![]() |
-22-1+6+3+8-2 |
1710 | 1761 | 0 | +102 | +102 | +59 | +43 | ||
| 649 | NK Celje![]() |
-6-13-21+9-13+10 |
1587 | 1688 | 0 | -71 | -71 | -66 | -5 | ||
| 693 | ND Gorica![]() |
+22-10-25+13+4-4 |
1613 | 1732 | 0 | -107 | -107 | -80 | -4 | -23 | |
| 738 | FC Koper![]() |
+19+90+1-11-28 |
1498 | 1676 | 0 | -28 | -28 | -28 | |||
| 738 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
-10+4+21-13+17-16 |
1539 | 1621 | 0 | +16 | +16 | +33 | -17 | ||
| 853 | NK Zavrc![]() |
-15 |
1536 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 946 | NK Aluminij![]() |
+10-6+16-17-12-4 |
1468 | 1468 | 0 | -14 | -14 | -52 | +38 | ||
| 971 | NK Krka![]() |
-1-5-11+9+3-22 |
1433 | 1480 | 0 | -10 | -10 | -10 | |||
| 1016 | NK Krško![]() |
+10-1-4-3-2-10 |
1470 | 1470 | 0 | -59 | -59 | -50 | -9 | ||
| 1114 | NK Triglav![]() |
-2+13+25-16-8+16 |
1406 | 1543 | 0 | -29 | -47 | +18 | |||
| 1114 | NK Nafta![]() |
+15-12-7 |
1361 | 1582 | 0 | -7 | -7 | -7 | |||
| 1182 | NK Tabor Sežana![]() |
+17-6 |
1337 | 1359 | 0 | +11 | +11 | ||||
| 1264 | NK Dravograd![]() |
-10 |
1519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1309 | NK Ankaran![]() |
-1+1+9-9-4+12 |
1287 | 1287 | 0 | +61 | +61 | ||||
| 1445 | NK Radomlje![]() |
-4-9-4+8+8-5 |
1220 | 1377 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -5 | |||
| 1622 | Jadran Dekani![]() |
-3-9 |
1094 | 1387 | 0 | -9 | -9 | -9 |
| # | Club | Last played | Total P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Tier | League P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | Cup P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Europe P | W | D | L | GF | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 222 | NK Maribor![]() |
2018/05/27 | 51 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 90 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 76 | 28 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 20 |
| 235 | Olimpija Ljubljana![]() |
2018/05/30 | 43 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 80 | 22 | 1 | 36 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 61 | 17 | 80 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 293 | NK Domžale![]() |
2018/05/27 | 43 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 90 | 41 | 1 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 79 | 31 | 73 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | ||||||
| 649 | NK Celje![]() |
2018/05/27 | 39 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 59 | 55 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 56 | 51 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
| 738 | Rudar Velenje![]() |
2018/05/27 | 37 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 51 | 52 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
| 693 | ND Gorica![]() |
2018/05/27 | 43 | 16 | 7 | 20 | 49 | 59 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 40 | 48 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| 1016 | NK Krško![]() |
2018/05/27 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 38 | 64 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 36 | 61 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
| 946 | NK Aluminij![]() |
2018/05/30 | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 55 | 72 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 40 | 63 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | ||||||
| 1114 | NK Triglav![]() |
2018/05/27 | 39 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 71 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 68 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
| 1309 | NK Ankaran![]() |
2018/05/27 | 36 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 33 | 84 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 33 | 84 | 26 | ||||||||||||
| 971 | NK Krka![]() |
2017/10/25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 1182 | NK Tabor Sežana![]() |
2017/09/05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 738 | FC Koper![]() |
2017/09/06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 1114 | NK Nafta![]() |
2017/08/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 1445 | NK Radomlje![]() |
2017/09/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 1622 | Jadran Dekani![]() |
2017/09/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 853 | NK Zavrc![]() |
2016/08/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1264 | NK Dravograd![]() |
2016/08/17 |
Competitions
Wins (W) and goals for (GF) from the perspective of the home team.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SNL![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 10 | 180 | 77 | 39 | 64 | 266 | 1.5 | 234 | 1.3 | 500 | 2.8 | 32 | 0.2 | 10.1 | |
Slovenia Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1.4 | 37 | 2.1 | 62 | 3.4 | -12 | -0.7 |
Statistics from the perspective of Slovenia.
| Competition | Category | Clubs | P | W | D | L | GF | ⌀ | GA | ⌀ | G | ⌀ | ΔG | ⌀ | ⌀ Rating | StdDev % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champions League![]() |
international | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 16 | 2.7 | 19 | 3.2 | -13 | -2.2 | |||
Champions League q.![]() |
international | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.5 | |||
Europa League q.![]() |
international | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1.4 | 18 | 1.6 | 33 | 3.0 | -3 | -0.3 |
Games and upcoming fixtures
| Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/05/30 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1731 → 1735 (+4) | 6 - 1 | NK Aluminij1425 → 1421 (-4) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/05/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1695 → 1693 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1729 → 1731 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2018/05/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1743 → 1747 (+4) | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica1517 → 1513 (-4) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/05/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1403 → 1393 (-10) | 0 - 1 | NK Celje1517 → 1527 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2018/05/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1514 → 1498 (-16) | 0 - 1 | NK Triglav1345 → 1361 (+16) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/05/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1274 → 1286 (+12) | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij1437 → 1425 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2018/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1530 → 1517 (-13) | 0 - 4 | NK Maribor1730 → 1743 (+13) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1727 → 1729 (+2) | 2 - 0 | NK Krško1405 → 1403 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2018/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1353 → 1345 (-8) | 0 - 4 | NK Domžale1687 → 1695 (+8) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2018/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1454 → 1437 (-17) | 1 - 3 | Rudar Velenje1497 → 1514 (+17) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2018/05/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1513 → 1517 (+4) | 4 - 1 | NK Ankaran1278 → 1274 (-4) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/05/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1684 → 1687 (+3) | 3 - 1 | NK Krško1408 → 1405 (-3) | 76 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2018/05/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1287 → 1278 (-9) | 0 - 2 | NK Celje1521 → 1530 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2018/05/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1744 → 1730 (-14) | 2 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana1713 → 1727 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/05/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1369 → 1353 (-16) | 0 - 2 | NK Aluminij1438 → 1454 (+16) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2018/05/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1510 → 1497 (-13) | 0 - 1 | ND Gorica1500 → 1513 (+13) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2018/05/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1525 → 1500 (-25) | 0 - 2 | NK Triglav1344 → 1369 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/05/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1444 → 1438 (-6) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1678 → 1684 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2018/05/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1542 → 1521 (-21) | 1 - 3 | Rudar Velenje1489 → 1510 (+21) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2018/05/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1722 → 1713 (-9) | 0 - 0 | NK Ankaran1278 → 1287 (+9) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2018/05/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1412 → 1408 (-4) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor1740 → 1744 (+4) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2018/05/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1434 → 1444 (+10) | 1 - 0 | ND Gorica1535 → 1525 (-10) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/05/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1331 → 1344 (+13) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje1555 → 1542 (-13) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2018/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1679 → 1678 (-1) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor1739 → 1740 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1485 → 1489 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1726 → 1722 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2018/05/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1277 → 1278 (+1) | 0 - 0 | NK Krško1413 → 1412 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/05/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1513 → 1535 (+22) | 4 - 1 | NK Domžale1701 → 1679 (-22) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2018/05/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1724 → 1726 (+2) | 2 - 0 | NK Triglav1333 → 1331 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2018/05/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1561 → 1555 (-6) | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij1428 → 1434 (+6) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/05/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1738 → 1739 (+1) | 5 - 1 | NK Ankaran1278 → 1277 (-1) | 86 / 11 / 3 % |
| 2018/05/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1403 → 1413 (+10) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1495 → 1485 (-10) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2018/05/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1436 → 1428 (-8) | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1716 → 1724 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2018/05/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1496 → 1513 (+17) | 3 - 0 | NK Celje1578 → 1561 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2018/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1505 → 1495 (-10) | 1 - 3 | NK Maribor1728 → 1738 (+10) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2018/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1699 → 1701 (+2) | 4 - 0 | NK Ankaran1280 → 1278 (-2) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2018/05/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1318 → 1333 (+15) | 2 - 0 | NK Krško1418 → 1403 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2018/04/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1723 → 1716 (-7) | 0 - 0 | ND Gorica1489 → 1496 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 11 % |
| 2018/04/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1431 → 1418 (-13) | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij1423 → 1436 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1567 → 1578 (+11) | 2 - 1 | NK Domžale1710 → 1699 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1727 → 1728 (+1) | 2 - 1 | NK Triglav1319 → 1318 (-1) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
| 2018/04/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1266 → 1280 (+14) | 3 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1519 → 1505 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
| 2018/04/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1426 → 1423 (-3) | 1 - 1 | NK Krško1428 → 1431 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2018/04/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1565 → 1567 (+2) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1725 → 1723 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2018/04/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1704 → 1710 (+6) | 3 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1525 → 1519 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/04/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1323 → 1319 (-4) | 2 - 2 | NK Ankaran1262 → 1266 (+4) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/04/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1434 → 1426 (-8) | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor1719 → 1727 (+8) | 19 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2018/04/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1480 → 1489 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Krško1437 → 1428 (-9) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1700 → 1704 (+4) | 1 - 0 | NK Celje1569 → 1565 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/04/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1428 → 1437 (+9) | 1 - 0 | ND Gorica1489 → 1480 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/04/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1504 → 1489 (-15) | 0 - 6 | NK Maribor1704 → 1719 (+15) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2018/04/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1335 → 1323 (-12) | 0 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1513 → 1525 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2018/04/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1441 → 1434 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Ankaran1255 → 1262 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2018/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1729 → 1725 (-4) | 1 - 1 | NK Domžale1696 → 1700 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/04/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1560 → 1569 (+9) | 5 - 0 | NK Krško1437 → 1428 (-9) | 61 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/04/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1531 → 1513 (-18) | 2 - 3 | NK Ankaran1237 → 1255 (+18) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/04/12 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Aluminij1442 → 1441 (-1) | 2 - 2 | ND Gorica1503 → 1504 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/04/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1342 → 1335 (-7) | 0 - 5 | NK Maribor1697 → 1704 (+7) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2018/04/11 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Celje1568 → 1560 (-8) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1721 → 1729 (+8) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/04/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1442 → 1437 (-5) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1716 → 1721 (+5) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2018/04/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1694 → 1696 (+2) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav1344 → 1342 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1693 → 1697 (+4) | 3 - 2 | NK Celje1572 → 1568 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1523 → 1531 (+8) | 4 - 2 | NK Aluminij1450 → 1442 (-8) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/04/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1246 → 1237 (-9) | 0 - 2 | ND Gorica1494 → 1503 (+9) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2018/04/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1539 → 1523 (-16) | 1 - 4 | NK Domžale1678 → 1694 (+16) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2018/04/04 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1712 → 1716 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Celje1576 → 1572 (-4) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/04/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1434 → 1442 (+8) | 2 - 0 | NK Triglav1352 → 1344 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2018/04/03 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
ND Gorica1509 → 1494 (-15) | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij1435 → 1450 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/03/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1715 → 1712 (-3) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor1690 → 1693 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2018/03/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1440 → 1434 (-6) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1672 → 1678 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2018/03/31 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1573 → 1576 (+3) | 7 - 1 | NK Ankaran1249 → 1246 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2018/03/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1511 → 1509 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1537 → 1539 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2018/03/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1427 → 1435 (+8) | 3 - 1 | NK Triglav1360 → 1352 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2018/03/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1667 → 1672 (+5) | 6 - 1 | NK Aluminij1432 → 1427 (-5) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/03/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1253 → 1249 (-4) | 0 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana1711 → 1715 (+4) | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
| 2018/03/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1358 → 1360 (+2) | 1 - 1 | ND Gorica1513 → 1511 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/03/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1717 → 1690 (-27) | 0 - 2 | NK Krško1413 → 1440 (+27) | 78 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/03/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1528 → 1537 (+9) | 2 - 1 | NK Celje1582 → 1573 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2018/03/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1508 → 1513 (+5) | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij1437 → 1432 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1704 → 1711 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1535 → 1528 (-7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/03/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1577 → 1582 (+5) | 5 - 2 | NK Triglav1363 → 1358 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2018/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1732 → 1717 (-15) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1652 → 1667 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2018/03/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1420 → 1413 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Ankaran1246 → 1253 (+7) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2018/03/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1367 → 1363 (-4) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1700 → 1704 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2018/03/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1446 → 1437 (-9) | 1 - 2 | NK Celje1568 → 1577 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1645 → 1652 (+7) | 3 - 0 | ND Gorica1515 → 1508 (-7) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1250 → 1246 (-4) | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor1728 → 1732 (+4) | 9 / 15 / 76 % |
| 2018/03/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1527 → 1535 (+8) | 3 - 0 | NK Krško1428 → 1420 (-8) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2018/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1695 → 1700 (+5) | 5 - 1 | NK Aluminij1451 → 1446 (-5) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2018/03/07 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1558 → 1568 (+10) | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica1525 → 1515 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2018/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1735 → 1728 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1520 → 1527 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2018/03/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1256 → 1250 (-6) | 0 - 4 | NK Domžale1639 → 1645 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2018/03/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1534 → 1525 (-9) | 0 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1686 → 1695 (+9) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2018/02/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1682 → 1686 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Celje1562 → 1558 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2018/02/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1743 → 1735 (-8) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij1443 → 1451 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2018/02/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1239 → 1256 (+17) | 2 - 0 | NK Triglav1384 → 1367 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2018/02/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1236 → 1239 (+3) | 1 - 1 | NK Aluminij1446 → 1443 (-3) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2017/12/06 | Champions League![]() |
NK Maribor1734 → 1743 (+9) | 1 - 1 | Sevilla FC2076 → 2067 (-9) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2017/12/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1630 → 1639 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1691 → 1682 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/12/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1410 → 1428 (+18) | 3 - 1 | NK Celje1580 → 1562 (-18) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2017/12/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1731 → 1734 (+3) | 2 - 1 | ND Gorica1537 → 1534 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/12/02 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1537 → 1520 (-17) | 1 - 2 | NK Triglav1367 → 1384 (+17) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/11/29 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Maribor1735 → 1731 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana1687 → 1691 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/11/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1685 → 1687 (+2) | 1 - 0 | NK Krško1412 → 1410 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/11/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1463 → 1446 (-17) | 0 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1520 → 1537 (+17) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/11/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1568 → 1580 (+12) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor1747 → 1735 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/11/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1373 → 1367 (-6) | 0 - 1 | NK Domžale1624 → 1630 (+6) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2017/11/25 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1545 → 1537 (-8) | 2 - 2 | NK Ankaran1228 → 1236 (+8) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/11/21 | Champions League![]() |
Spartak Moskva1978 → 1967 (-11) | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor1736 → 1747 (+11) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/11/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1507 → 1520 (+13) | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica1558 → 1545 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/11/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1621 → 1624 (+3) | 1 - 0 | NK Krško1415 → 1412 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/11/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1393 → 1373 (-20) | 0 - 3 | NK Aluminij1443 → 1463 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/11/18 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1232 → 1228 (-4) | 1 - 2 | NK Celje1564 → 1568 (+4) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2017/11/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1730 → 1736 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1691 → 1685 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2017/11/11 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1675 → 1691 (+16) | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor1746 → 1730 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2017/11/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1674 → 1675 (+1) | 1 - 0 | NK Ankaran1233 → 1232 (-1) | 85 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1424 → 1415 (-9) | 0 - 5 | NK Maribor1737 → 1746 (+9) | 18 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1451 → 1443 (-8) | 0 - 1 | NK Domžale1613 → 1621 (+8) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/11/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1588 → 1558 (-30) | 0 - 3 | NK Triglav1363 → 1393 (+30) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2017/11/03 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1558 → 1564 (+6) | 2 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1513 → 1507 (-6) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/11/01 | Champions League![]() |
Liverpool FC2107 → 2110 (+3) | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor1740 → 1737 (-3) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/10/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1511 → 1513 (+2) | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1676 → 1674 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/10/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1468 → 1451 (-17) | 0 - 3 | ND Gorica1571 → 1588 (+17) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1623 → 1613 (-10) | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor1730 → 1740 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1375 → 1363 (-12) | 0 - 2 | NK Celje1546 → 1558 (+12) | 29 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/10/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1230 → 1233 (+3) | 1 - 1 | NK Krško1427 → 1424 (-3) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/10/25 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
ND Gorica1568 → 1571 (+3) | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav1378 → 1375 (-3) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/10/25 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Krka1433 → 1411 (-22) | 0 - 3 | NK Aluminij1446 → 1468 (+22) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/10/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1447 → 1427 (-20) | 0 - 3 | Rudar Velenje1491 → 1511 (+20) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/10/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1587 → 1568 (-19) | 1 - 3 | NK Domžale1604 → 1623 (+19) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2017/10/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1562 → 1546 (-16) | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij1430 → 1446 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/10/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1729 → 1730 (+1) | 1 - 0 | NK Ankaran1231 → 1230 (-1) | 87 / 10 / 3 % |
| 2017/10/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1673 → 1676 (+3) | 3 - 0 | NK Triglav1381 → 1378 (-3) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2017/10/18 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Aluminij1433 → 1430 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Krka1430 → 1433 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/10/17 | Champions League![]() |
NK Maribor1742 → 1729 (-13) | 0 - 7 | Liverpool FC2099 → 2112 (+13) | 15 / 21 / 65 % |
| 2017/10/17 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Triglav1388 → 1381 (-7) | 0 - 1 | ND Gorica1580 → 1587 (+7) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1573 → 1580 (+7) | 2 - 1 | NK Celje1569 → 1562 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1440 → 1433 (-7) | 1 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1666 → 1673 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1601 → 1604 (+3) | 6 - 0 | NK Ankaran1234 → 1231 (-3) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/10/14 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1373 → 1388 (+15) | 3 - 1 | NK Krško1462 → 1447 (-15) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/10/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1497 → 1491 (-6) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor1736 → 1742 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2017/10/01 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1661 → 1666 (+5) | 2 - 1 | ND Gorica1578 → 1573 (-5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2017/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1745 → 1736 (-9) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav1364 → 1373 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2017/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1451 → 1462 (+11) | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij1451 → 1440 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/09/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1245 → 1234 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Rudar Velenje1486 → 1497 (+11) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2017/09/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1571 → 1569 (-2) | 1 - 1 | NK Domžale1599 → 1601 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2017/09/26 | Champions League![]() |
Sevilla FC2086 → 2090 (+4) | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor1749 → 1745 (-4) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2017/09/24 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1615 → 1599 (-16) | 0 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1470 → 1486 (+16) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/09/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1571 → 1571 (0) | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1661 → 1661 (0) | 36 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/09/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1574 → 1578 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Krško1455 → 1451 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/09/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1389 → 1364 (-25) | 1 - 3 | NK Ankaran1220 → 1245 (+25) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/09/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1456 → 1451 (-5) | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor1744 → 1749 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2017/09/19 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Radomlje1225 → 1220 (-5) | 1 - 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana1656 → 1661 (+5) | 11 / 17 / 72 % |
| 2017/09/19 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
Jadran Dekani1103 → 1094 (-9) | 0 - 7 | NK Aluminij1447 → 1456 (+9) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2017/09/17 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1590 → 1574 (-16) | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor1728 → 1744 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1650 → 1656 (+6) | 1 - 0 | NK Domžale1621 → 1615 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1400 → 1389 (-11) | 1 - 2 | Rudar Velenje1459 → 1470 (+11) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2017/09/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1455 → 1447 (-8) | 1 - 1 | NK Ankaran1212 → 1220 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/09/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1577 → 1571 (-6) | 0 - 0 | NK Krško1449 → 1455 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2017/09/13 | Champions League![]() |
NK Maribor1724 → 1728 (+4) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moskva1925 → 1921 (-4) | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
| 2017/09/10 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1461 → 1449 (-12) | 2 - 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana1638 → 1650 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/09/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1615 → 1621 (+6) | 6 - 1 | NK Triglav1406 → 1400 (-6) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2017/09/09 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1217 → 1212 (-5) | 0 - 2 | ND Gorica1585 → 1590 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2017/09/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1730 → 1724 (-6) | 0 - 0 | NK Celje1571 → 1577 (+6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/09/08 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1462 → 1459 (-3) | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij1452 → 1455 (+3) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/09/06 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
FC Koper1526 → 1498 (-28) | 1 - 4 | NK Triglav1378 → 1406 (+28) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/09/06 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Krka1421 → 1430 (+9) | 3 - 2 | NK Krško1470 → 1461 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/09/05 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Tabor Sežana (as NK Tabor Sezana)1337 → 1331 (-6) | 0 - 3 | NK Maribor1724 → 1730 (+6) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2017/08/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1638 → 1638 (0) | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor1724 → 1724 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2017/08/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1451 → 1470 (+19) | 4 - 2 | NK Domžale1634 → 1615 (-19) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2017/08/27 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1443 → 1452 (+9) | 2 - 0 | NK Triglav1387 → 1378 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/08/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1581 → 1585 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1466 → 1462 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2017/08/26 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1569 → 1571 (+2) | 4 - 1 | NK Ankaran1219 → 1217 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2017/08/24 | Europa League q.![]() |
Olympique Marseille1969 → 1972 (+3) | 3 - 0 | NK Domžale1637 → 1634 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2017/08/22 | Champions League q.![]() |
NK Maribor1709 → 1724 (+15) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva1883 → 1868 (-15) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2017/08/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1455 → 1466 (+11) | 2 - 1 | NK Celje1580 → 1569 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/08/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1644 → 1637 (-7) | 2 - 2 | NK Aluminij1436 → 1443 (+7) | 70 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/08/20 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1223 → 1219 (-4) | 1 - 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana1634 → 1638 (+4) | 12 / 18 / 70 % |
| 2017/08/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1707 → 1709 (+2) | 3 - 2 | NK Krško1453 → 1451 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/08/19 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1399 → 1387 (-12) | 1 - 3 | ND Gorica1569 → 1581 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2017/08/17 | Europa League q.![]() |
NK Domžale1638 → 1644 (+6) | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marseille1980 → 1974 (-6) | 16 / 21 / 63 % |
| 2017/08/16 | Champions League q.![]() |
Hapoel Beer Sheva1888 → 1892 (+4) | 2 - 1 | NK Maribor1711 → 1707 (-4) | 67 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2017/08/16 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Nafta1368 → 1361 (-7) | 1 - 2 | NK Celje1573 → 1580 (+7) | 26 / 27 / 47 % |
| 2017/08/16 | Slovenia Cup![]() |
NK Tabor Sežana (as NK Tabor Sezana)1320 → 1337 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Rudar Velenje1472 → 1455 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/08/13 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1461 → 1453 (-8) | 2 - 2 | NK Ankaran1215 → 1223 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2017/08/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1627 → 1634 (+7) | 4 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1479 → 1472 (-7) | 63 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/08/12 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1565 → 1569 (+4) | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij1440 → 1436 (-4) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 2017/08/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1716 → 1711 (-5) | 0 - 0 | NK Domžale1633 → 1638 (+5) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 2017/08/11 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1580 → 1573 (-7) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav1392 → 1399 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2017/08/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1638 → 1633 (-5) | 1 - 1 | ND Gorica1560 → 1565 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/08/06 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1219 → 1215 (-4) | 1 - 5 | NK Maribor1712 → 1716 (+4) | 8 / 15 / 77 % |
| 2017/08/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1388 → 1392 (+4) | 0 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana1631 → 1627 (-4) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2017/08/05 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1493 → 1479 (-14) | 0 - 1 | NK Krško1447 → 1461 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2017/08/04 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1439 → 1440 (+1) | 2 - 2 | NK Celje1581 → 1580 (-1) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2017/08/03 | Europa League q.![]() |
NK Domžale1616 → 1638 (+22) | 2 - 0 | SC Freiburg1889 → 1867 (-22) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2017/08/02 | Champions League q.![]() |
FH Hafnarfjörður1534 → 1524 (-10) | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor1702 → 1712 (+10) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2017/07/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Celje1574 → 1581 (+7) | 1 - 0 | ND Gorica1567 → 1560 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2017/07/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1625 → 1631 (+6) | 4 - 0 | NK Aluminij1445 → 1439 (-6) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2017/07/30 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1224 → 1219 (-5) | 1 - 3 | NK Domžale1611 → 1616 (+5) | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
| 2017/07/29 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1699 → 1702 (+3) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Velenje1496 → 1493 (-3) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2017/07/28 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1452 → 1447 (-5) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav1383 → 1388 (+5) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2017/07/27 | Europa League q.![]() |
SC Freiburg1887 → 1889 (+2) | 1 - 0 | NK Domžale1613 → 1611 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/07/26 | Champions League q.![]() |
NK Maribor1694 → 1699 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjörður1538 → 1533 (-5) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2017/07/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
ND Gorica1585 → 1567 (-18) | 0 - 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana1607 → 1625 (+18) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2017/07/23 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Domžale1600 → 1613 (+13) | 4 - 0 | NK Celje1587 → 1574 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2017/07/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Triglav1388 → 1383 (-5) | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor1689 → 1694 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 58 % |
| 2017/07/22 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1493 → 1496 (+3) | 3 - 1 | NK Ankaran1227 → 1224 (-3) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/07/21 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Aluminij1433 → 1445 (+12) | 4 - 2 | NK Krško1464 → 1452 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2017/07/20 | Europa League q.![]() |
ND Gorica1594 → 1585 (-9) | 2 - 3 | Panionios GSS1716 → 1725 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/07/20 | Europa League q.![]() |
NK Domžale1595 → 1600 (+5) | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavík1492 → 1487 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2017/07/19 | Champions League q.![]() |
NK Maribor1695 → 1689 (-6) | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar1615 → 1621 (+6) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/07/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1596 → 1607 (+11) | 3 - 1 | NK Celje1598 → 1587 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2017/07/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
Rudar Velenje1482 → 1493 (+11) | 2 - 1 | NK Domžale1606 → 1595 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2017/07/16 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Krško1452 → 1464 (+12) | 2 - 1 | ND Gorica1606 → 1594 (-12) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2017/07/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Maribor1693 → 1695 (+2) | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij1435 → 1433 (-2) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2017/07/15 | 1. SNL![]() |
NK Ankaran1225 → 1227 (+2) | 0 - 0 | NK Triglav1390 → 1388 (-2) | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2017/07/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
Panionios GSS1709 → 1716 (+7) | 2 - 0 | ND Gorica1613 → 1606 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2017/07/13 | Europa League q.![]() |
Valur Reykjavík1493 → 1483 (-10) | 1 - 2 | NK Domžale1596 → 1606 (+10) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2017/07/12 | Champions League q.![]() |
Zrinjski Mostar1629 → 1615 (-14) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor1679 → 1693 (+14) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
Olimpija Ljubljana1611 → 1596 (-15) | 0 - 1 | Vaasan PS1532 → 1547 (+15) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
ND Gorica1620 → 1613 (-7) | 2 - 2 | Shirak FC1407 → 1414 (+7) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2017/07/06 | Europa League q.![]() |
FC Flora1294 → 1289 (-5) | 2 - 3 | NK Domžale1591 → 1596 (+5) | 19 / 23 / 58 % |

