51% home win
26% draw
23% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/08/07
4FC Lustenau
5draws
6TSV Hartberg
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ FC Lustenau | ⌀ TSV Hartberg | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | 1372 | 1304 | -4 | -58 |
2. Liga![]() |
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | 1374 | 1300 | -4 | -62 |
Austrian Cup![]() |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1341 | 1368 | +4 | +4 |
Rating comparison
FC LustenauTSV Hartberg
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2012/05/18 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Lustenau1366 → 1339 (-27) | 0 - 3 | TSV Hartberg1267 → 1294 (+27) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1277 → 1256 (-21) | 0 - 3 | FC Lustenau1308 → 1329 (+21) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/04 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Lustenau1318 → 1315 (-3) | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1300 → 1303 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/23 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1289 → 1301 (+12) | 2 - 0 | FC Lustenau1316 → 1304 (-12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/06 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1342 → 1339 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Lustenau1346 → 1349 (+3) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/25 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Lustenau1343 → 1322 (-21) | 1 - 3 | TSV Hartberg1287 → 1308 (+21) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/15 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Lustenau1385 → 1379 (-6) | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1257 → 1263 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/07/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1309 → 1297 (-12) | 1 - 2 | FC Lustenau1338 → 1350 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/30 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Lustenau1364 → 1373 (+9) | 3 - 1 | TSV Hartberg1312 → 1303 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Lustenau1353 → 1348 (-5) | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg1257 → 1262 (+5) | 58 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/21 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1298 → 1309 (+11) | 1 - 0 | FC Lustenau1448 → 1437 (-11) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/27 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1310 → 1327 (+17) | 3 - 1 | FC Lustenau1452 → 1435 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/11/17 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Lustenau1484 → 1488 (+4) | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg1329 → 1325 (-4) | 64 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/08/29 | 2. Liga![]() |
TSV Hartberg1361 → 1370 (+9) | 2 - 1 | FC Lustenau1417 → 1408 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/08/21 | Austrian Cup![]() |
TSV Hartberg1368 → 1364 (-4) | 3 - 3 | FC Lustenau1341 → 1345 (+4) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
