78% home win
15% draw
7% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/04/24
21JK Narva Trans
7draws
5JK Tammeka
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ JK Narva Trans | ⌀ JK Tammeka | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 85:33 | 1175 | 843 | -1 | -35 |
Meistriliiga![]() |
32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 84:33 | 1174 | 845 | -1 | -38 |
Estonia Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1207 | 808 | +3 | +3 |
Rating comparison
JK Narva TransJK Tammeka
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1195 → 1197 (+2) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka767 → 765 (-2) | 84 / 11 / 4 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka809 → 803 (-6) | 1 - 4 | JK Narva Trans1183 → 1189 (+6) | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/06/11 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1187 → 1189 (+2) | 4 - 1 | JK Tammeka806 → 804 (-2) | 82 / 13 / 5 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/02 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka793 → 800 (+7) | 1 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1191 → 1184 (-7) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka814 → 811 (-3) | 0 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1193 → 1196 (+3) | 13 / 19 / 67 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/10/05 | Estonia Cup![]() |
JK Tammeka808 → 805 (-3) | 0 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1207 → 1210 (+3) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1209 → 1200 (-9) | 1 - 1 | JK Tammeka853 → 862 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka845 → 841 (-4) | 1 - 2 | JK Narva Trans1204 → 1208 (+4) | 15 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/04/17 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1195 → 1186 (-9) | 0 - 0 | JK Tammeka828 → 837 (+9) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/10/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1173 → 1175 (+2) | 2 - 0 | JK Tammeka779 → 777 (-2) | 83 / 12 / 5 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka760 → 756 (-4) | 0 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1122 → 1126 (+4) | 14 / 20 / 65 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/26 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1130 → 1132 (+2) | 3 - 1 | JK Tammeka773 → 771 (-2) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/04/11 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka825 → 817 (-8) | 1 - 4 | JK Narva Trans1148 → 1156 (+8) | 17 / 22 / 61 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/10/25 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)916 → 905 (-11) | 1 - 4 | JK Narva Trans1163 → 1174 (+11) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/08/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1198 → 1203 (+5) | 4 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)986 → 981 (-5) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/06/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)999 → 993 (-6) | 0 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1234 → 1240 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/04/12 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1282 → 1275 (-7) | 1 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)1045 → 1052 (+7) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/10/06 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1279 → 1261 (-18) | 2 - 3 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)1022 → 1040 (+18) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/11 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)993 → 1007 (+14) | 2 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1244 → 1230 (-14) | 22 / 26 / 52 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/06/09 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1314 → 1295 (-19) | 0 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)947 → 966 (+19) | 82 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/04/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tammeka)893 → 888 (-5) | 0 - 2 | JK Narva Trans1261 → 1266 (+5) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/31 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1221 → 1224 (+3) | 6 - 1 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)879 → 876 (-3) | 80 / 14 / 6 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/07/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)843 → 835 (-8) | 2 - 6 | JK Narva Trans1179 → 1187 (+8) | 16 / 22 / 62 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/14 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1183 → 1174 (-9) | 2 - 2 | JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)824 → 833 (+9) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Maag Tartu)813 → 819 (+6) | 2 - 2 | JK Narva Trans1179 → 1173 (-6) | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/23 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1153 → 1156 (+3) | 4 - 0 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)825 → 822 (-3) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/08/07 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)859 → 847 (-12) | 0 - 7 | JK Narva Trans1130 → 1142 (+12) | 20 / 25 / 55 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/06/01 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1082 → 1087 (+5) | 6 - 2 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)857 → 852 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/03/20 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)821 → 815 (-6) | 2 - 3 | JK Narva Trans1088 → 1094 (+6) | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/16 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)774 → 789 (+15) | 2 - 1 | JK Narva Trans1080 → 1065 (-15) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/30 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1037 → 1029 (-8) | 2 - 2 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)780 → 788 (+8) | 74 / 16 / 9 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/08 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)659 → 654 (-5) | 0 - 2 | JK Narva Trans1058 → 1063 (+5) | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/04/04 | Meistriliiga![]() |
JK Narva Trans1057 → 1038 (-19) | 1 - 2 | JK Tammeka (as JK Merkuur Tartu)637 → 656 (+19) | 84 / 12 / 4 % |
