41% home win
29% draw
30% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/10/10
6Lombard Pápa TFC
3draws
6Kaposvári RFC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Lombard Pápa TFC | ⌀ Kaposvári RFC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:17 | 1550 | 1616 | +2 | +33 |
NB I![]() |
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 1547 | 1605 | +3 | +35 |
Hungary League Cup![]() |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 1560 | 1645 | -1 | -2 |
Rating comparison
Lombard Pápa TFCKaposvári RFC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/01 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1551 → 1568 (+17) | 3 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1649 → 1632 (-17) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/10 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1616 → 1626 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1583 → 1573 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/07 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1585 → 1583 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1614 → 1616 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/02/22 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1636 → 1625 (-11) | 0 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1563 → 1574 (+11) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/08/06 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1564 → 1573 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1622 → 1613 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/03/19 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1558 → 1558 (0) | 1 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1661 → 1661 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1603 → 1609 (+6) | 3 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1541 → 1535 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/23 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1515 → 1529 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1589 → 1575 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/22 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1669 → 1676 (+7) | 3 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1568 → 1561 (-7) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/14 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1665 → 1669 (+4) | 2 - 1 | Lombard Pápa TFC1572 → 1568 (-4) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/08/05 | Hungary League Cup![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1519 → 1512 (-7) | 0 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1665 → 1672 (+7) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1579 → 1583 (+4) | 1 - 0 | Lombard Pápa TFC1459 → 1455 (-4) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/10/01 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1555 → 1552 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Kaposvári RFC1563 → 1566 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/02 | NB I![]() |
Kaposvári RFC1552 → 1539 (-13) | 1 - 2 | Lombard Pápa TFC1545 → 1558 (+13) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/28 | NB I![]() |
Lombard Pápa TFC1578 → 1590 (+12) | 4 - 1 | Kaposvári RFC1555 → 1543 (-12) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
