NB I · 2000/02/26
Pécsi MFC
#411 · Elo 1594
→ 1590 (-4)
1 - 1
BFC Siófok
#585 · Elo 1548
→ 1552 (+4)
52% home win 26% draw 22% away win

Head-to-head before 2000/02/26

8Pécsi MFC
6draws
5BFC Siófok
CompetitionPWDLGoals ⌀ Pécsi MFC⌀ BFC Siófok ⌀ Elo∑ Elo
Total 19865 29:17 16751639 +2+35
NB I 19865 29:17 16751639 +2+35

Rating comparison

Pécsi MFCBFC Siófok
1500156016201680JulSepNovJanMarMay1999/06/30: 15291999/08/07: 15431999/08/15: 15571999/08/20: 15621999/09/11: 15821999/09/18: 15951999/09/24: 16111999/10/02: 16011999/10/16: 15981999/10/25: 16061999/10/30: 15961999/11/06: 15991999/11/15: 15971999/12/01: 16021999/12/04: 16041999/12/13: 16101999/12/17: 15941999/06/30: 15791999/08/07: 15651999/08/14: 15571999/08/21: 15671999/08/28: 15651999/09/11: 15651999/09/18: 15541999/09/25: 15381999/10/03: 15351999/10/18: 15481999/10/23: 15411999/10/30: 15531999/11/08: 15451999/11/13: 15621999/12/04: 15441999/12/08: 15531999/12/11: 1548
15401610168017501954196419741984199420042014202420261955/56: 15941956/57: 16161957/58: 15731958/59: 15761959/60: 16061960/61: 16181961/62: 16161962/63: 16911963/64: 16141964/65: 16671965/66: 16951966/67: 16701967/68: 16631968/69: 16591969/70: 17381970/71: 16851971/72: 16691972/73: 16581973/74: 17081974/75: 16351975/76: 16351977/78: 16091978/79: 16521979/80: 17121980/81: 16831981/82: 16961982/83: 16661983/84: 16681984/85: 16681985/86: 17561986/87: 17211987/88: 16861988/89: 16681989/90: 17171990/91: 17061991/92: 16591992/93: 16541993/94: 16241994/95: 16611995/96: 15761996/97: 15291997/98: 15291999/00: 16201985/86: 15971986/87: 16341987/88: 16271988/89: 16251989/90: 16411990/91: 16411991/92: 17161992/93: 16961993/94: 16141994/95: 16141996/97: 16301997/98: 16361998/99: 15791999/00: 1538

Previous meetings

SeasonDateCompetitionHomeResultAwayProbabilities
1999/00 1999/08/07 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófok FC)1579 → 1565 (-14) 0 - 1 Pécsi MFC1529 → 1543 (+14)
52 / 26 / 22 %
1996/97 1997/03/08 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1565 → 1561 (-4) 1 - 1 Pécsi MFC1518 → 1522 (+4)
52 / 26 / 22 %
1996/97 1996/08/17 NB I Pécsi MFC1567 → 1579 (+12) 2 - 0 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1608 → 1596 (-12)
42 / 29 / 30 %
1993/94 1994/03/19 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1623 → 1631 (+8) 1 - 0 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1654 → 1646 (-8)
43 / 29 / 29 %
1993/94 1993/08/28 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1680 → 1690 (+10) 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1647 → 1637 (-10)
50 / 27 / 23 %
1992/93 1993/04/21 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1670 → 1657 (-13) 1 - 2 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1659 → 1672 (+13)
48 / 27 / 25 %
1992/93 1992/10/03 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1703 → 1710 (+7) 1 - 0 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1681 → 1674 (-7)
49 / 27 / 24 %
1991/92 1992/06/20 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1710 → 1716 (+6) 3 - 2 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1665 → 1659 (-6)
52 / 26 / 22 %
1991/92 1991/11/30 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1721 → 1707 (-14) 1 - 2 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1692 → 1706 (+14)
50 / 27 / 24 %
1989/90 1990/03/24 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1748 → 1743 (-5) 1 - 1 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1666 → 1671 (+5)
56 / 24 / 20 %
1989/90 1989/09/09 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1619 → 1618 (-1) 2 - 2 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1695 → 1696 (+1)
38 / 29 / 33 %
1988/89 1989/05/24 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1656 → 1667 (+11) 2 - 0 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1655 → 1644 (-11)
46 / 28 / 26 %
1988/89 1988/10/29 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1652 → 1650 (-2) 1 - 1 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1676 → 1678 (+2)
43 / 28 / 28 %
1987/88 1988/04/16 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1735 → 1730 (-5) 0 - 0 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1641 → 1646 (+5)
57 / 24 / 19 %
1987/88 1987/09/26 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1644 → 1643 (-1) 1 - 1 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1717 → 1718 (+1)
38 / 29 / 33 %
1986/87 1987/03/21 NB I Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1754 → 1758 (+4) 2 - 1 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1594 → 1590 (-4)
65 / 21 / 15 %
1986/87 1986/08/30 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1613 → 1600 (-13) 0 - 2 Pécsi MFC (as Pécsi Munkás SC)1762 → 1775 (+13)
31 / 29 / 40 %
1985/86 1986/04/05 NB I Pécsi MFC1739 → 1748 (+9) 6 - 0 BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1612 → 1603 (-9)
61 / 22 / 17 %
1985/86 1985/09/28 NB I BFC Siófok (as Siófoki Bányász SE)1598 → 1582 (-16) 0 - 3 Pécsi MFC1720 → 1736 (+16)
33 / 29 / 38 %