45% home win
28% draw
27% away win
Head-to-head before 2000/04/08
15Radnicki Niš
10draws
20FK Buducnost Podgorica
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Radnicki Niš | ⌀ FK Buducnost Podgorica | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 45 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 44:47 | 1703 | 1683 | -2 | -71 |
Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 35:36 | 1749 | 1734 | -1 | -35 |
Super Liga![]() |
11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9:11 | 1561 | 1526 | -3 | -36 |
Rating comparison
Radnicki NišFK Buducnost Podgorica
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999/00 | 1999/11/03 | Super Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1454 → 1460 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1411 → 1405 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/17 | Super Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1427 → 1435 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1445 → 1437 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/09/13 | Super Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1439 → 1452 (+13) | 3 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1504 → 1491 (-13) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/11/19 | Super Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1429 → 1441 (+12) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1602 → 1590 (-12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/09/09 | Super Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1560 → 1568 (+8) | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1478 → 1470 (-8) | 56 / 24 / 20 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/03 | Super Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1560 → 1546 (-14) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1509 → 1523 (+14) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/03/18 | Super Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1509 → 1518 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1571 → 1562 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/11/07 | Super Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1589 → 1602 (+13) | 3 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1606 → 1593 (-13) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/09/05 | Super Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1601 → 1609 (+8) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1626 → 1618 (-8) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1992/93 | 1993/04/18 | Super Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1646 → 1653 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1634 → 1627 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1992/93 | 1992/10/11 | Super Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1685 → 1695 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1676 → 1666 (-10) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/02/23 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1683 → 1695 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1718 → 1706 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/08/18 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1742 → 1729 (-13) | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1717 → 1730 (+13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1990/91 | 1991/04/20 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1701 → 1712 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1707 → 1696 (-11) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1990/91 | 1990/10/07 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1772 → 1780 (+8) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1799 → 1791 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/02/25 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1749 → 1746 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1727 → 1730 (+3) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/08/20 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1770 → 1776 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1741 → 1735 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/03/19 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1701 → 1710 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1770 → 1761 (-9) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/08/28 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1734 → 1745 (+11) | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1748 → 1737 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/05/29 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1714 → 1727 (+13) | 3 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1761 → 1748 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/11/22 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1750 → 1761 (+11) | 3 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1744 → 1733 (-11) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/24 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1703 → 1702 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1776 → 1777 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/11/23 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1784 → 1792 (+8) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1704 → 1696 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/04/17 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1717 → 1724 (+7) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1717 → 1710 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/10/07 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1743 → 1741 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1786 → 1788 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1983/84 | 1984/05/05 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1789 → 1785 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1758 → 1762 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1983/84 | 1983/10/23 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1743 → 1752 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1817 → 1808 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/04/09 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1732 → 1731 (-1) | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1810 → 1811 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/09/12 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1806 → 1815 (+9) | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1752 → 1743 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1981/82 | 1982/02/21 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1758 → 1769 (+11) | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1769 → 1758 (-11) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/08/05 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1806 → 1818 (+12) | 5 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1768 → 1756 (-12) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/06/07 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1769 → 1778 (+9) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1819 → 1810 (-9) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/11/22 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1839 → 1844 (+5) | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1736 → 1731 (-5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/06/04 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1763 → 1771 (+8) | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1780 → 1772 (-8) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/10/14 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1816 → 1823 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1707 → 1700 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/04/29 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1775 → 1782 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Niš1765 → 1758 (-7) | 47 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/09/24 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1705 → 1703 (-2) | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1752 → 1754 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/05/14 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1717 → 1714 (-3) | 2 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1710 → 1713 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/11/06 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1696 → 1683 (-13) | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1701 → 1714 (+13) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/05/18 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1729 → 1742 (+13) | 2 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1779 → 1766 (-13) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/10/31 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1710 → 1709 (-1) | 3 - 3 | Radnicki Niš1780 → 1781 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1975/76 | 1976/06/06 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1684 → 1696 (+12) | 3 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1707 → 1695 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1975/76 | 1975/11/02 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1705 → 1701 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1672 → 1676 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1962/63 | 1963/03/24 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
Radnicki Niš1670 → 1667 (-3) | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica1656 → 1659 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1962/63 | 1962/09/09 | Prva Savezna Liga![]() |
FK Buducnost Podgorica1677 → 1686 (+9) | 3 - 1 | Radnicki Niš1643 → 1634 (-9) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |

