61% home win
22% draw
16% away win
Head-to-head before 2018/04/14
5SV 07 Elversberg
4draws
61. FSV Mainz 05 II
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ SV 07 Elversberg | ⌀ 1. FSV Mainz 05 II | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | 1362 | 1321 | -2 | -37 |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | 1339 | 1314 | -2 | -18 |
Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 1425 | 1339 | -5 | -19 |
Rating comparison
SV 07 Elversberg1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/18 | 2017/10/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1426 → 1424 (-2) | 1 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1452 → 1454 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1256 → 1264 (+8) | 2 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1296 → 1288 (-8) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/10/27 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1332 → 1305 (-27) | 2 - 5 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1223 → 1250 (+27) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/04/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1288 → 1302 (+14) | 5 - 0 | SV 07 Elversberg1284 → 1270 (-14) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/26 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1293 → 1291 (-2) | 0 - 0 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1322 → 1324 (+2) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/05/28 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1343 → 1328 (-15) | 1 - 2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1250 → 1265 (+15) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/12/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1314 → 1312 (-2) | 1 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1356 → 1358 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/07 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1347 → 1353 (+6) | 2 - 1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1317 → 1311 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/11/21 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1362 → 1348 (-14) | 1 - 2 | SV 07 Elversberg1325 → 1339 (+14) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/05/30 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1404 → 1389 (-15) | 0 - 1 | SV 07 Elversberg1320 → 1335 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/12/05 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1377 → 1386 (+9) | 3 - 0 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1293 → 1284 (-9) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/17 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1314 → 1325 (+11) | 1 - 0 | SV 07 Elversberg1454 → 1443 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/08 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1426 → 1436 (+10) | 3 - 0 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1365 → 1355 (-10) | 53 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/13 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1366 → 1379 (+13) | 2 - 0 | SV 07 Elversberg1422 → 1409 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/09/03 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV 07 Elversberg1399 → 1394 (-5) | 1 - 1 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1311 → 1316 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
