41% home win
29% draw
30% away win
Head-to-head before 2012/04/07
8SV Wilhelmshaven
6draws
7Hamburger SV II
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ SV Wilhelmshaven | ⌀ Hamburger SV II | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 34:30 | 1306 | 1336 | +1 | +29 |
Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | 1321 | 1325 | +2 | +23 |
Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | 1277 | 1358 | +1 | +6 |
Rating comparison
SV WilhelmshavenHamburger SV II
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/22 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1358 → 1341 (-17) | 0 - 1 | SV Wilhelmshaven1149 → 1166 (+17) | 70 / 18 / 12 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/02/18 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1228 → 1245 (+17) | 3 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1376 → 1359 (-17) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/09/04 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1341 → 1336 (-5) | 1 - 1 | SV Wilhelmshaven1238 → 1243 (+5) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/05/05 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1341 → 1335 (-6) | 1 - 1 | SV Wilhelmshaven1226 → 1232 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/12 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1263 → 1263 (0) | 2 - 2 | Hamburger SV II1351 → 1351 (0) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/07 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1323 → 1337 (+14) | 2 - 0 | SV Wilhelmshaven1401 → 1387 (-14) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/09/13 | Regionalliga (4th level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1434 → 1409 (-25) | 0 - 4 | Hamburger SV II1419 → 1444 (+25) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2006/07 | 2007/03/23 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1480 → 1479 (-1) | 3 - 3 | Hamburger SV II1544 → 1545 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/09/16 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1498 → 1509 (+11) | 3 - 1 | SV Wilhelmshaven1514 → 1503 (-11) | 44 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/02/06 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1199 → 1192 (-7) | 2 - 3 | SV Wilhelmshaven1409 → 1416 (+7) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/20 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1372 → 1381 (+9) | 4 - 1 | Hamburger SV II1293 → 1284 (-9) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/03 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1319 → 1333 (+14) | 2 - 0 | SV Wilhelmshaven1386 → 1372 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/09 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1325 → 1339 (+14) | 3 - 0 | Hamburger SV II1356 → 1342 (-14) | 43 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/03/15 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1307 → 1293 (-14) | 0 - 1 | SV Wilhelmshaven1249 → 1263 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/28 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1208 → 1196 (-12) | 1 - 3 | Hamburger SV II1384 → 1396 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/12/14 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1371 → 1377 (+6) | 2 - 0 | SV Wilhelmshaven1247 → 1241 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/08/18 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1263 → 1251 (-12) | 2 - 3 | Hamburger SV II1304 → 1316 (+12) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/05/03 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1284 → 1280 (-4) | 0 - 0 | Hamburger SV II1256 → 1260 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/11/05 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1278 → 1275 (-3) | 0 - 0 | SV Wilhelmshaven1289 → 1292 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/10 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
SV Wilhelmshaven1272 → 1282 (+10) | 4 - 0 | Hamburger SV II1206 → 1196 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/10/09 | Regionalliga (3rd level)![]() |
Hamburger SV II1237 → 1211 (-26) | 0 - 4 | SV Wilhelmshaven1190 → 1216 (+26) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
