40% home win
29% draw
31% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/10/20
13TOP Oss
7draws
22FC Den Bosch
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ TOP Oss | ⌀ FC Den Bosch | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | 54:74 | 1318 | 1459 | +1 | +42 |
Eerste Divisie![]() |
41 | 12 | 7 | 22 | 51:73 | 1319 | 1459 | +1 | +25 |
Netherlands Cup![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 1294 | 1445 | +17 | +17 |
Rating comparison
TOP OssFC Den Bosch
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2017/02/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1278 → 1277 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1338 → 1339 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/09/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1313 → 1318 (+5) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1238 → 1233 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1287 → 1301 (+14) | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1369 → 1355 (-14) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/08 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1369 → 1377 (+8) | 4 - 2 | TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1289 → 1281 (-8) | 56 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/03 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1394 → 1400 (+6) | 2 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1364 → 1358 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/11/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1406 → 1391 (-15) | 0 - 1 | TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1303 → 1318 (+15) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/30 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1401 → 1408 (+7) | 3 - 0 | TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1264 → 1257 (-7) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1257 → 1248 (-9) | 0 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1382 → 1391 (+9) | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/12/23 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1396 → 1380 (-16) | 1 - 2 | TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1261 → 1277 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/08/12 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1246 → 1260 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1480 → 1466 (-14) | 23 / 26 / 50 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/02/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1503 → 1506 (+3) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1323 → 1320 (-3) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/11/27 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1294 → 1282 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1453 → 1465 (+12) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/25 | Netherlands Cup![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1294 → 1311 (+17) | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1445 → 1428 (-17) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
| 2009/10 | 2010/03/14 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1257 → 1245 (-12) | 1 - 3 | FC Den Bosch1429 → 1441 (+12) | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
| 2009/10 | 2009/09/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1414 → 1408 (-6) | 3 - 3 | TOP Oss (as FC Oss)1299 → 1305 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 2008/09 | 2009/03/22 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1452 → 1457 (+5) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss1378 → 1373 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2008/09 | 2008/11/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1310 → 1322 (+12) | 2 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1478 → 1466 (-12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/02/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1486 → 1480 (-6) | 1 - 1 | TOP Oss1357 → 1363 (+6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/11/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1291 → 1304 (+13) | 2 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1505 → 1492 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/12/10 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1358 → 1340 (-18) | 0 - 3 | FC Den Bosch1443 → 1461 (+18) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/15 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1438 → 1443 (+5) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1361 → 1356 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/12/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1326 → 1328 (+2) | 3 - 3 | FC Den Bosch1484 → 1482 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/08/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1500 → 1506 (+6) | 4 - 0 | TOP Oss1300 → 1294 (-6) | 69 / 19 / 12 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/28 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1563 → 1565 (+2) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1321 → 1319 (-2) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/11/02 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1310 → 1324 (+14) | 2 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1570 → 1556 (-14) | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1287 → 1282 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1574 → 1579 (+5) | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/09/29 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1571 → 1552 (-19) | 3 - 4 | TOP Oss1210 → 1229 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/02/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1308 → 1301 (-7) | 0 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1624 → 1631 (+7) | 17 / 23 / 60 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/09/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1599 → 1601 (+2) | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss1277 → 1275 (-2) | 79 / 14 / 7 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/21 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1605 → 1608 (+3) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss1387 → 1384 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/10/18 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1430 → 1416 (-14) | 0 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1545 → 1559 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/11/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1498 → 1503 (+5) | 2 - 1 | TOP Oss1428 → 1423 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/04/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1472 → 1467 (-5) | 0 - 0 | TOP Oss1394 → 1399 (+5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/10/11 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1417 → 1429 (+12) | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1453 → 1441 (-12) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/01/20 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1416 → 1413 (-3) | 1 - 1 | FC Den Bosch1403 → 1406 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/09/09 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1277 → 1279 (+2) | 3 - 3 | TOP Oss1437 → 1435 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/02/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1300 → 1282 (-18) | 1 - 4 | TOP Oss1394 → 1412 (+18) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/09/17 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1322 → 1337 (+15) | 2 - 0 | FC Den Bosch1422 → 1407 (-15) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/05/01 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1302 → 1290 (-12) | 0 - 2 | FC Den Bosch1470 → 1482 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/12/04 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1518 → 1524 (+6) | 4 - 1 | TOP Oss1347 → 1341 (-6) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 1991/92 | 1992/01/26 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
FC Den Bosch1477 → 1479 (+2) | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss1208 → 1206 (-2) | 75 / 16 / 9 % |
| 1991/92 | 1991/09/07 | Eerste Divisie![]() |
TOP Oss1199 → 1191 (-8) | 1 - 3 | FC Den Bosch1481 → 1489 (+8) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
