1 - 2
26% home win
28% draw
46% away win
Head-to-head before 2003/09/28
9Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE
13draws
8Debreceni VSC
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE | ⌀ Debreceni VSC | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 42:53 | 1646 | 1670 | +1 | +41 |
NB I![]() |
30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 42:53 | 1646 | 1670 | +1 | +41 |
Rating comparison
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SEDebreceni VSC
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002/03 | 2003/04/05 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1512 → 1501 (-11) | 0 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1741 → 1752 (+11) | 24 / 27 / 50 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/10/19 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1715 → 1720 (+5) | 6 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1494 → 1489 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/03 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1565 → 1566 (+1) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1696 → 1695 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/03 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1720 → 1729 (+9) | 8 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1577 → 1568 (-9) | 63 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/05/28 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1726 → 1734 (+8) | 4 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1599 → 1591 (-8) | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
| 1996/97 | 1996/11/30 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1600 → 1584 (-16) | 0 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1731 → 1747 (+16) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/05/04 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1663 → 1662 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1717 → 1718 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1995/96 | 1995/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1724 → 1730 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1690 → 1684 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/06 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1741 → 1739 (-2) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1787 → 1789 (+2) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/09/24 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1788 → 1782 (-6) | 3 - 3 | Debreceni VSC1672 → 1678 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1993/94 | 1994/03/13 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1684 → 1670 (-14) | 0 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1801 → 1815 (+14) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1993/94 | 1993/08/21 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE (as Békéscsabai Elore FC)1745 → 1730 (-15) | 1 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1645 → 1660 (+15) | 58 / 24 / 18 % |
| 1989/90 | 1990/05/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1617 → 1616 (-1) | 0 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1689 → 1690 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1989/90 | 1989/10/21 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1627 → 1624 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1613 → 1616 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1987/88 | 1988/06/01 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1640 → 1621 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1639 → 1658 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1987/88 | 1987/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1640 → 1637 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1624 → 1627 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/05/23 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1646 → 1644 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1681 → 1683 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/11/22 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1639 → 1646 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1628 → 1621 (-7) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/11/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1662 → 1659 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1658 → 1661 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1985/86 | 1985/08/10 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1645 → 1643 (-2) | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1664 → 1666 (+2) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1984/85 | 1985/03/16 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1688 → 1665 (-23) | 3 - 5 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1585 → 1608 (+23) | 58 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1984/85 | 1984/09/08 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1556 → 1566 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1643 → 1633 (-10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1982/83 | 1983/05/18 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1592 → 1606 (+14) | 3 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1660 → 1646 (-14) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1982/83 | 1982/10/30 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1682 → 1689 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1691 → 1684 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/12/05 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1666 → 1673 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC1673 → 1666 (-7) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1981/82 | 1981/08/15 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1698 → 1678 (-20) | 2 - 4 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1675 → 1695 (+20) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1980/81 | 1981/05/02 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1683 → 1680 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1676 → 1679 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
| 1980/81 | 1980/10/25 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1647 → 1656 (+9) | 2 - 0 | Debreceni VSC1592 → 1583 (-9) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1979/80 | 1980/06/14 | NB I![]() |
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1629 → 1625 (-4) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC1577 → 1581 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1979/80 | 1979/12/01 | NB I![]() |
Debreceni VSC1599 → 1597 (-2) | 2 - 2 | Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE1634 → 1636 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 29 % |
