Hungary · season 2016/17
Gyirmót FC
Elo rating
1511
-9 this season
Europe
#685
of 1,844 clubs
Hungary
#20
of 28 clubs
Season high
1543
2016/09/24 · NB I
away vs. Szombathelyi Haladás: 1-0
All-time high (up to 2016/17)
1543
2016/09/24 · NB I
away vs. Szombathelyi Haladás: 1-0
All-time high (overall)
1550
2022/02/12 · NB I
away vs. Paksi SE: 3-2
Debut rating
1520
2016/07/16 · NB I (promoted for Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE / Puskás FC)
away vs. Mezokövesdi SE: 2-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 52 | 1512 | 1661 | 0 | -9 | |
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 51 | 1513 | 1668 | -1 | -36 |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1506 | 1586 | +9 | +27 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 52 | 1512 | 1661 | 0 | -9 | |
NB I![]() |
domestic league (tier 1) | 1 | 33 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 21 | 51 | 1513 | 1668 | -1 | -36 |
Hungary Cup![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1506 | 1586 | +9 | +27 |
Games 2016/17
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/05/27 | NB I![]() |
awaySzombathelyi Haladás1642 | 15 / 21 / 63 % |
2 - 1 | 1511 +16 |
| 2017/05/20 | NB I![]() |
homeBudapesti Vasas1672 | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
1 - 2 | 1495 -8 |
| 2017/05/13 | NB I![]() |
awayPaksi SE1695 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 3 | 1503 -6 |
| 2017/05/06 | NB I![]() |
homeDiósgyöri VTK1630 | 33 / 29 / 38 % |
1 - 1 | 1509 +1 |
| 2017/04/29 | NB I![]() |
awayBudapest Honvéd1710 | 12 / 19 / 69 % |
0 - 1 | 1508 -3 |
| 2017/04/22 | NB I![]() |
homeFerencvárosi TC1778 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
2 - 3 | 1511 -6 |
| 2017/04/15 | NB I![]() |
awayÚjpest FC1690 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
2 - 2 | 1517 +7 |
| 2017/04/12 | NB I![]() |
homeFehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1793 | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
0 - 1 | 1510 -5 |
| 2017/04/08 | NB I![]() |
awayDebreceni VSC1647 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
1 - 2 | 1515 -4 |
| 2017/04/01 | NB I![]() |
homeMTK1607 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 1519 +10 |
| 2017/03/11 | NB I![]() |
awayMezokövesdi SE1567 | 21 / 25 / 54 % |
1 - 1 | 1509 +4 |
| 2017/03/04 | NB I![]() |
homeSzombathelyi Haladás1632 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 2 | 1505 -9 |
| 2017/03/01 | Hungary Cup![]() |
homeMezokövesdi SE1582 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
1 - 1 | 1514 -1 |
| 2017/02/25 | NB I![]() |
awayBudapesti Vasas1664 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 1 | 1515 +6 |
| 2017/02/18 | NB I![]() |
homePaksi SE1653 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
0 - 0 | 1509 +1 |
| 2017/02/11 | Hungary Cup![]() |
awayMezokövesdi SE1584 | 20 / 25 / 56 % |
0 - 0 | 1508 +5 |
| 2016/12/10 | NB I![]() |
awayDiósgyöri VTK1610 | 18 / 24 / 58 % |
0 - 1 | 1503 -5 |
| 2016/12/03 | NB I![]() |
homeBudapest Honvéd1695 | 28 / 28 / 43 % |
0 - 4 | 1508 -15 |
| 2016/11/30 | Hungary Cup![]() |
awayKecskeméti TE1592 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
2 - 0 | 1523 +23 |
| 2016/11/26 | NB I![]() |
awayFerencvárosi TC1819 | 7 / 14 / 78 % |
0 - 2 | 1500 -3 |
| 2016/11/19 | NB I![]() |
homeÚjpest FC1674 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
1 - 2 | 1503 -8 |
| 2016/11/05 | NB I![]() |
awayFehérvár FC1778 | 9 / 16 / 75 % |
0 - 4 | 1511 -4 |
| 2016/10/29 | NB I![]() |
homeDebreceni VSC1668 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
1 - 2 | 1515 -9 |
| 2016/10/22 | NB I![]() |
awayMTK1619 | 19 / 24 / 57 % |
0 - 1 | 1524 -5 |
| 2016/10/15 | NB I![]() |
homeMezokövesdi SE1480 | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
0 - 1 | 1529 -14 |
| 2016/09/24 | NB I![]() |
awaySzombathelyi Haladás1677 | 15 / 21 / 64 % |
1 - 0 | 1543 +16 |
| 2016/09/21 | NB I![]() |
homeBudapesti Vasas1617 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 1527 +10 |
| 2016/09/17 | NB I![]() |
awayPaksi SE1641 | 16 / 22 / 61 % |
0 - 0 | 1517 +6 |
| 2016/09/10 | NB I![]() |
homeDiósgyöri VTK1618 | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
1 - 0 | 1511 +10 |
| 2016/08/21 | NB I![]() |
awayBudapest Honvéd1689 | 13 / 19 / 68 % |
0 - 0 | 1501 +7 |
| 2016/08/17 | NB I![]() |
homeFerencvárosi TC1867 | 14 / 20 / 66 % |
0 - 1 | 1494 -3 |
| 2016/08/13 | NB I![]() |
awayÚjpest FC1681 | 13 / 20 / 67 % |
1 - 3 | 1497 -5 |
| 2016/08/07 | NB I![]() |
homeFehérvár FC (as MOL Vidi FC)1729 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
0 - 4 | 1502 -13 |
| 2016/07/31 | NB I![]() |
awayDebreceni VSC1698 | 14 / 20 / 67 % |
0 - 4 | 1515 -6 |
| 2016/07/24 | NB I![]() |
homeMTK1629 | 34 / 29 / 36 % |
0 - 0 | 1521 0 |
| 2016/07/16 | NB I![]() |
awayMezokövesdi SE1468 | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
2 - 2 | 1521 +1 |
