France · season 2016/17
FC Chambly
Elo rating
1487
+55 this season
Europe
#746
of 1,844 clubs
France
#49
of 70 clubs
Season high
1497
2017/02/17 · National
away vs. US Avranches: 2-0
All-time high (up to 2016/17)
1497
2017/02/17 · National
away vs. US Avranches: 2-0
All-time high (overall)
1566
2019/03/01 · National
home vs. FC Bourg-Péronnas: 3-0
Debut rating
1302
2014/08/08 · National (promoted for Carquefou JA / ES Uzès Pont du Gard / US Luzenac / Vannes OC)
away vs. FC Istres: 3-2
Rating
Statistics
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 35 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 39 | 1467 | 1463 | +2 | +55 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 1 | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 34 | 1467 | 1445 | +2 | +56 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1480 | 2084 | -1 | -1 |
| Competition | Category | Seasons | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | ⌀ Rating | ⌀ Opp. | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 3 | 105 | 35 | 33 | 37 | 138 | 136 | 1404 | 1465 | +2 | +185 | |
National![]() |
domestic league (tier 3) | 3 | 102 | 34 | 33 | 35 | 130 | 128 | 1403 | 1452 | +2 | +160 |
Coupe de France![]() |
domestic cup | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1437 | 1924 | +8 | +25 |
Games 2016/17
| Date | Competition | Opponent | W / D / L | Result | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/05/19 | National![]() |
homeUS Quevilly-Rouen1475 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
4 - 0 | 1487 +14 |
| 2017/05/12 | National![]() |
awayVendée Les Herbiers (as Les Herbiers VF)1415 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 0 | 1473 +12 |
| 2017/05/05 | National![]() |
homeLyon - La Duchère1459 | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
2 - 1 | 1461 +7 |
| 2017/04/27 | National![]() |
awayPau FC1356 | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 1 | 1454 0 |
| 2017/04/21 | National![]() |
homeSAS Épinal1343 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
0 - 1 | 1454 -16 |
| 2017/04/14 | National![]() |
awayLB Châteauroux1520 | 22 / 26 / 53 % |
1 - 1 | 1470 +4 |
| 2017/04/08 | National![]() |
homeUS Concarneau1433 | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
3 - 3 | 1466 -4 |
| 2017/04/04 | National![]() |
awayAS Béziers1513 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
2 - 5 | 1470 -11 |
| 2017/03/31 | National![]() |
homeUSL Dunkerque1530 | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
1 - 1 | 1481 -1 |
| 2017/03/17 | National![]() |
homeMarseille Consolat1486 | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
2 - 1 | 1482 +7 |
| 2017/03/10 | National![]() |
awayParis FC1493 | 25 / 28 / 47 % |
0 - 2 | 1475 -11 |
| 2017/03/03 | National![]() |
homeASM Belfort1370 | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
3 - 2 | 1486 +5 |
| 2017/02/24 | National![]() |
homeCS Sedan1372 | 61 / 22 / 17 % |
1 - 2 | 1481 -16 |
| 2017/02/17 | National![]() |
awayUS Avranches1452 | 28 / 29 / 43 % |
2 - 0 | 1497 +18 |
| 2017/02/10 | National![]() |
homeUS Créteil-Lusitanos1448 | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
2 - 1 | 1479 +7 |
| 2017/02/04 | National![]() |
awayUS Boulogne1481 | 26 / 28 / 46 % |
0 - 1 | 1472 -7 |
| 2017/02/01 | Coupe de France![]() |
homeAS Monaco2084 | 5 / 11 / 84 % |
4 - 5 | 1479 -1 |
| 2017/01/27 | National![]() |
awayCA Bastia1444 | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
2 - 0 | 1480 +18 |
| 2016/12/21 | National![]() |
homeVendée Les Herbiers (as Les Herbiers VF)1397 | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
1 - 1 | 1462 -5 |
| 2016/12/16 | National![]() |
awayLyon - La Duchère1376 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
0 - 2 | 1467 -15 |
| 2016/12/09 | National![]() |
homePau FC1374 | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
0 - 0 | 1482 -5 |
| 2016/11/25 | National![]() |
awaySAS Épinal1336 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
5 - 3 | 1487 +13 |
| 2016/11/20 | National![]() |
homeLB Châteauroux1552 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
0 - 0 | 1474 -1 |
| 2016/11/05 | National![]() |
awayUS Concarneau1424 | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
1 - 1 | 1475 +1 |
| 2016/10/29 | National![]() |
awayUSL Dunkerque1505 | 23 / 27 / 50 % |
0 - 0 | 1474 +4 |
| 2016/10/14 | National![]() |
homeAS Béziers1537 | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
0 - 0 | 1470 -1 |
| 2016/09/30 | National![]() |
awayMarseille Consolat1446 | 29 / 29 / 42 % |
0 - 1 | 1471 -8 |
| 2016/09/23 | National![]() |
homeParis FC1540 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
2 - 0 | 1479 +14 |
| 2016/09/16 | National![]() |
awayCS Sedan1464 | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
1 - 0 | 1465 +13 |
| 2016/09/09 | National![]() |
homeUS Avranches1513 | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
3 - 1 | 1452 +14 |
| 2016/09/02 | National![]() |
awayUS Créteil-Lusitanos1508 | 21 / 25 / 53 % |
0 - 3 | 1438 -10 |
| 2016/08/26 | National![]() |
homeCA Bastia1427 | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
1 - 0 | 1448 +7 |
| 2016/08/19 | National![]() |
awayASM Belfort1361 | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
0 - 0 | 1441 +1 |
| 2016/08/12 | National![]() |
homeUS Boulogne1461 | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
0 - 0 | 1440 -2 |
| 2016/08/05 | National![]() |
awayUS Quevilly-Rouen (as US Quevilly)1326 | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
1 - 0 | 1442 +10 |
