55% home win
25% draw
20% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/04/22
22AS Trencín
13draws
20MFK Ružomberok
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ AS Trencín | ⌀ MFK Ružomberok | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 55 | 22 | 13 | 20 | 74:72 | 1580 | 1575 | 0 | -4 |
Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
52 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 68:71 | 1570 | 1575 | 0 | -13 |
Slovakia Cup![]() |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 1769 | 1562 | +3 | +9 |
Rating comparison
AS TrencínMFK Ružomberok
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/11/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1531 → 1532 (+1) | 3 - 3 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1668 → 1667 (-1) | 32 / 29 / 39 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/18 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1534 → 1536 (+2) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1692 → 1690 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 42 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1728 → 1733 (+5) | 3 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1555 → 1550 (-5) | 66 / 20 / 14 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1801 → 1803 (+2) | 1 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1548 → 1546 (-2) | 74 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/13 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1570 → 1564 (-6) | 0 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1811 → 1817 (+6) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/04/06 | Slovakia Cup![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1803 → 1808 (+5) | 5 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1581 → 1576 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1510 → 1501 (-9) | 0 - 3 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1787 → 1796 (+9) | 20 / 24 / 56 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/08/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1791 → 1783 (-8) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1503 → 1511 (+8) | 77 / 15 / 8 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1527 → 1520 (-7) | 0 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1747 → 1754 (+7) | 24 / 27 / 49 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/10/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1711 → 1714 (+3) | 4 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1487 → 1484 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/08/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1509 → 1511 (+2) | 1 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1690 → 1688 (-2) | 28 / 28 / 44 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/05/10 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1657 → 1663 (+6) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1499 → 1493 (-6) | 65 / 21 / 15 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1573 → 1563 (-10) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1667 → 1677 (+10) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/08/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1617 → 1603 (-14) | 0 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1560 → 1574 (+14) | 53 / 26 / 21 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1586 → 1599 (+13) | 5 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1562 → 1549 (-13) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/09 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1594 → 1580 (-14) | 1 - 2 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1563 → 1577 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1542 → 1540 (-2) | 0 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1555 → 1557 (+2) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2011/12 | 2012/03/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1455 → 1466 (+11) | 2 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1574 → 1563 (-11) | 33 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/10/22 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1591 → 1584 (-7) | 1 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1398 → 1405 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2011/12 | 2011/07/23 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1354 → 1357 (+3) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1543 → 1540 (-3) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/08 | 2008/05/11 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1594 → 1586 (-8) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1353 → 1361 (+8) | 73 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/12/01 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1400 → 1387 (-13) | 0 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1588 → 1601 (+13) | 27 / 28 / 45 % |
| 2007/08 | 2007/08/25 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1622 → 1628 (+6) | 4 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1434 → 1428 (-6) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/10/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1472 → 1463 (-9) | 0 - 2 | MFK Ružomberok1713 → 1722 (+9) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2006/07 | 2006/07/29 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1728 → 1711 (-17) | 0 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1491 → 1508 (+17) | 72 / 17 / 10 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/05/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1736 → 1741 (+5) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1515 → 1510 (-5) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 2005/06 | 2006/04/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1529 → 1540 (+11) | 1 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1675 → 1664 (-11) | 31 / 29 / 40 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/11/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1641 → 1646 (+5) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1563 → 1558 (-5) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2005/06 | 2005/09/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1511 → 1520 (+9) | 1 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1586 → 1577 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/05/21 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1535 → 1515 (-20) | 0 - 2 | MFK Ružomberok1520 → 1540 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2004/05 | 2005/04/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1617 → 1627 (+10) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1595 → 1585 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/10/30 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1554 → 1571 (+17) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1636 → 1619 (-17) | 37 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2004/05 | 2004/08/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1592 → 1588 (-4) | 1 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1557 → 1561 (+4) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/05/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1603 → 1600 (-3) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1591 → 1594 (+3) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2003/04 | 2004/03/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1540 → 1539 (-1) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1595 → 1596 (+1) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/10/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1589 → 1599 (+10) | 3 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1561 → 1551 (-10) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2003/04 | 2003/08/02 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1545 → 1557 (+12) | 3 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1568 → 1556 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/05/17 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1558 → 1570 (+12) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1544 → 1532 (-12) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2002/03 | 2003/03/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1554 → 1562 (+8) | 2 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1582 → 1574 (-8) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/10/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1554 → 1561 (+7) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1534 → 1527 (-7) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/08/03 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1570 → 1579 (+9) | 4 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1646 → 1637 (-9) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/06/08 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1597 → 1609 (+12) | 3 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1620 → 1608 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2001/02 | 2002/04/20 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1647 → 1653 (+6) | 2 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1583 → 1577 (-6) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/11/24 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1542 → 1542 (0) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1642 → 1642 (0) | 35 / 29 / 35 % |
| 2001/02 | 2001/09/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1637 → 1647 (+10) | 4 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1582 → 1572 (-10) | 53 / 26 / 22 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/05/15 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1572 → 1554 (-18) | 1 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1599 → 1617 (+18) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2000/01 | 2001/03/31 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1591 → 1568 (-23) | 1 - 3 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1496 → 1519 (+23) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/10/28 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1534 → 1523 (-11) | 0 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1607 → 1618 (+11) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 2000/01 | 2000/08/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1566 → 1572 (+6) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1523 → 1517 (-6) | 51 / 26 / 23 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/18 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1536 → 1552 (+16) | 3 - 1 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1652 → 1636 (-16) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/08/27 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1606 → 1615 (+9) | 2 - 0 | MFK Ružomberok1559 → 1550 (-9) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/04/13 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1450 → 1463 (+13) | 1 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1664 → 1651 (-13) | 25 / 27 / 48 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/09/19 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1602 → 1595 (-7) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ružomberok1415 → 1422 (+7) | 68 / 19 / 13 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/04/04 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
MFK Ružomberok1477 → 1490 (+13) | 2 - 0 | AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1536 → 1523 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/12 | Super Liga Slovakia![]() |
AS Trencín (as FK AS Trencín)1419 → 1399 (-20) | 1 - 3 | MFK Ružomberok1411 → 1431 (+20) | 47 / 28 / 25 % |
