46% home win
28% draw
26% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/03/04
10Wolfsberger AC
3draws
9FC Admira Wacker
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Wolfsberger AC | ⌀ FC Admira Wacker | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:25 | 1578 | 1617 | +3 | +62 |
Bundesliga Austria![]() |
18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:21 | 1638 | 1617 | +1 | +22 |
2. Liga![]() |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 1307 | 1616 | +10 | +40 |
Rating comparison
Wolfsberger ACFC Admira Wacker
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/11/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1622 → 1638 (+16) | 4 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1692 → 1676 (-16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 2016/17 | 2016/08/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1673 → 1686 (+13) | 5 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1655 → 1642 (-13) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/05/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1699 → 1685 (-14) | 1 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker1672 → 1686 (+14) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2015/16 | 2016/03/05 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1645 → 1626 (-19) | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC1651 → 1670 (+19) | 46 / 28 / 27 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/11/28 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1602 → 1618 (+16) | 4 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1643 → 1627 (-16) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 2015/16 | 2015/09/12 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1630 → 1636 (+6) | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1601 → 1595 (-6) | 50 / 27 / 24 % |
| 2014/15 | 2015/04/11 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1666 → 1673 (+7) | 2 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1558 → 1551 (-7) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/12/13 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1568 → 1578 (+10) | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1684 → 1674 (-10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/09/27 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1719 → 1724 (+5) | 2 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1628 → 1623 (-5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2014/15 | 2014/07/19 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1607 → 1586 (-21) | 1 - 4 | Wolfsberger AC1631 → 1652 (+21) | 43 / 28 / 28 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/05/04 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1616 → 1623 (+7) | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1613 → 1606 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 2013/14 | 2014/03/08 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1675 → 1660 (-15) | 2 - 3 | FC Admira Wacker1605 → 1620 (+15) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/11/30 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1580 → 1595 (+15) | 3 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC1639 → 1624 (-15) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2013/14 | 2013/09/14 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1570 → 1580 (+10) | 3 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1557 → 1547 (-10) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/05/18 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1650 → 1646 (-4) | 0 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker1587 → 1591 (+4) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 2012/13 | 2013/03/09 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1591 → 1579 (-12) | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1618 → 1630 (+12) | 43 / 29 / 28 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/11/17 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
Wolfsberger AC1594 → 1593 (-1) | 1 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker1655 → 1656 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 31 % |
| 2012/13 | 2012/09/01 | Bundesliga Austria![]() |
FC Admira Wacker1682 → 1675 (-7) | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC1502 → 1509 (+7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 2010/11 | 2011/04/15 | 2. Liga![]() |
Wolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1334 → 1362 (+28) | 5 - 0 | FC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1576 → 1548 (-28) | 23 / 26 / 51 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/12 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1636 → 1617 (-19) | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1288 → 1307 (+19) | 81 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/11/05 | 2. Liga![]() |
FC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1634 → 1636 (+2) | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1290 → 1288 (-2) | 80 / 13 / 6 % |
| 2010/11 | 2010/08/20 | 2. Liga![]() |
Wolfsberger AC (as WAC/St. Andrä)1316 → 1311 (-5) | 1 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker (as FC Trenkwalder Admira)1619 → 1624 (+5) | 18 / 23 / 59 % |
