32% home win
29% draw
39% away win
Head-to-head before 2017/01/03
7CA Osasuna
7draws
2SD Eibar
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ CA Osasuna | ⌀ SD Eibar | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 27:15 | 1756 | 1737 | +3 | +54 |
Segunda Division![]() |
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | 1749 | 1727 | +3 | +39 |
Copa del Rey![]() |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1837 | 1740 | 0 | 0 |
Primera Division![]() |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1783 | 1869 | +15 | +15 |
Rating comparison
CA OsasunaSD Eibar
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/17 | 2016/10/17 | Primera Division![]() |
SD Eibar1869 → 1854 (-15) | 2 - 3 | CA Osasuna1783 → 1798 (+15) | 56 / 24 / 19 % |
| 2002/03 | 2002/11/06 | Copa del Rey![]() |
SD Eibar1740 → 1740 (0) | 0 - 0 | CA Osasuna1837 → 1837 (0) | 36 / 29 / 35 % |
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/22 | Segunda Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1763 → 1771 (+8) | 2 - 0 | SD Eibar1700 → 1692 (-8) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/11/21 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1731 → 1741 (+10) | 4 - 1 | CA Osasuna1681 → 1671 (-10) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/05/22 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1635 → 1648 (+13) | 2 - 0 | CA Osasuna1694 → 1681 (-13) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/12/19 | Segunda Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1723 → 1732 (+9) | 3 - 0 | SD Eibar1651 → 1642 (-9) | 55 / 25 / 20 % |
| 1997/98 | 1998/01/31 | Segunda Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1710 → 1709 (-1) | 1 - 1 | SD Eibar1778 → 1779 (+1) | 39 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1997/98 | 1997/09/20 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1778 → 1762 (-16) | 0 - 1 | CA Osasuna1649 → 1665 (+16) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/06/15 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1778 → 1772 (-6) | 1 - 1 | CA Osasuna1662 → 1668 (+6) | 60 / 23 / 17 % |
| 1996/97 | 1997/01/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1688 → 1687 (-1) | 0 - 0 | SD Eibar1762 → 1763 (+1) | 38 / 29 / 33 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/05/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1709 → 1716 (+7) | 1 - 0 | SD Eibar1707 → 1700 (-7) | 46 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1995/96 | 1996/01/14 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1697 → 1681 (-16) | 0 - 2 | CA Osasuna1767 → 1783 (+16) | 38 / 29 / 32 % |
| 1994/95 | 1995/05/13 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1745 → 1743 (-2) | 1 - 1 | CA Osasuna1785 → 1787 (+2) | 42 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1994/95 | 1994/12/11 | Segunda Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1804 → 1799 (-5) | 2 - 2 | SD Eibar1713 → 1718 (+5) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1955/56 | 1956/01/22 | Segunda Division![]() |
CA Osasuna1924 → 1931 (+7) | 7 - 0 | SD Eibar1739 → 1732 (-7) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1955/56 | 1955/09/18 | Segunda Division![]() |
SD Eibar1763 → 1765 (+2) | 2 - 2 | CA Osasuna1920 → 1918 (-2) | 30 / 29 / 41 % |
