79% home win
14% draw
7% away win
Head-to-head before 2000/08/19
8Dunaferr SE
6draws
12Szombathelyi Haladás
| Competition | P | W | D | L | Goals | ⌀ Dunaferr SE | ⌀ Szombathelyi Haladás | ⌀ Elo | ∑ Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 27:44 | 1590 | 1606 | -3 | -72 |
NB I![]() |
26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 27:44 | 1590 | 1606 | -3 | -72 |
Rating comparison
Dunaferr SESzombathelyi Haladás
Previous meetings
| Season | Date | Competition | Home | Result | Away | Probabilities |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999/00 | 2000/04/08 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1806 → 1809 (+3) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1581 → 1578 (-3) | 71 / 18 / 11 % |
| 1999/00 | 1999/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1573 → 1563 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1685 → 1695 (+10) | 34 / 29 / 37 % |
| 1998/99 | 1999/03/20 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1650 → 1657 (+7) | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1555 → 1548 (-7) | 57 / 24 / 19 % |
| 1998/99 | 1998/08/14 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1583 → 1569 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1520 → 1534 (+14) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1988/89 | 1989/05/13 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1646 → 1630 (-16) | 1 - 2 | Dunaferr SE1511 → 1527 (+16) | 62 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1988/89 | 1988/10/12 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1505 → 1493 (-12) | 2 - 4 | Szombathelyi Haladás1672 → 1684 (+12) | 29 / 29 / 43 % |
| 1986/87 | 1987/04/18 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1664 → 1670 (+6) | 2 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1534 → 1528 (-6) | 61 / 22 / 16 % |
| 1986/87 | 1986/09/27 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1538 → 1525 (-13) | 0 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1677 → 1690 (+13) | 31 / 29 / 39 % |
| 1978/79 | 1979/03/31 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1574 → 1564 (-10) | 0 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1658 → 1668 (+10) | 37 / 29 / 34 % |
| 1978/79 | 1978/11/25 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1662 → 1639 (-23) | 2 - 4 | Szombathelyi Haladás1557 → 1580 (+23) | 59 / 23 / 18 % |
| 1977/78 | 1978/03/01 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1640 → 1636 (-4) | 1 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1595 → 1599 (+4) | 52 / 26 / 22 % |
| 1977/78 | 1977/11/19 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1568 → 1567 (-1) | 2 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladás1617 → 1618 (+1) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1976/77 | 1977/06/11 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1546 → 1546 (0) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1653 → 1653 (0) | 35 / 29 / 36 % |
| 1976/77 | 1976/10/16 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1690 → 1665 (-25) | 0 - 2 | Dunaferr SE1505 → 1530 (+25) | 67 / 20 / 13 % |
| 1970/71 | 1971/04/11 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1590 → 1600 (+10) | 5 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1522 → 1512 (-10) | 54 / 25 / 21 % |
| 1970/71 | 1970/09/13 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1604 → 1581 (-23) | 0 - 3 | Szombathelyi Haladás1593 → 1616 (+23) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/05/24 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1594 → 1591 (-3) | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1603 → 1606 (+3) | 45 / 28 / 27 % |
| 1969/70 | 1970/03/29 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1614 → 1621 (+7) | 2 - 1 | Dunaferr SE1611 → 1604 (-7) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1969/70 | 1969/09/28 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1592 → 1602 (+10) | 2 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1572 → 1562 (-10) | 49 / 27 / 24 % |
| 1968/69 | 1969/04/30 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1573 → 1582 (+9) | 2 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1625 → 1616 (-9) | 40 / 29 / 31 % |
| 1968/69 | 1968/09/08 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1574 → 1590 (+16) | 4 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1617 → 1601 (-16) | 41 / 29 / 30 % |
| 1967/68 | 1968/04/07 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1603 → 1600 (-3) | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás1598 → 1601 (+3) | 47 / 28 / 26 % |
| 1967/68 | 1967/10/22 | NB I![]() |
Szombathelyi Haladás1548 → 1560 (+12) | 2 - 0 | Dunaferr SE1566 → 1554 (-12) | 44 / 28 / 28 % |
| 1966/67 | 1967/05/17 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1552 → 1538 (-14) | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladás1519 → 1533 (+14) | 50 / 27 / 23 % |
| 1954/55 | 1954/11/07 | NB I![]() |
Dunaferr SE1599 → 1579 (-20) | 2 - 4 | Szombathelyi Haladás1583 → 1603 (+20) | 48 / 27 / 25 % |
