2019-2020 North Macedonia season: summary

Competition Category Clubs Games Goals:
Home

Away

Total
⌀ Goals:
Home

Away

Total
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
1. MFL domestic league (tier 1) 10116 16789256 1.440.772.21
1350
5.6
North Macedonia Cup domestic cup 21 202444 0.951.142.10
Europa League q. international 8 121527 1.501.883.38
Champions League q. international 2 134 0.501.502.00

Elo ranking for North Macedonia in 2019-2020

  • In 2019-2020 the country ranks No. 39 (out of 54) overall with a rating of 1351 (based on the average of the Top 10 clubs).

Loading, please wait...
RankClublast played Total:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
League:
Tier

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts
Cup:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
Europe:
P

W

D

L

GF

GA
734Vardar Skopje 2020/03/11 2513843517 12313733314 46 201123
912Sileks Kratovo 2020/03/11 2611872823 12411672722 39 202011
686KF Shkėndija 79 2020/03/11 32139105231 12310583820 35 5230106 411245
1075FK Renova 2020/03/11 27106112936 12394102533 31 412143
1046KF Shkupi 2020/03/11 30812103937 1237882828 29 513174 201145
1157Makedonija GP 2020/03/11 2779112535 1237882428 29 201101 200216
1025FK Rabotnicki 2020/03/11 2797112933 12384112129 28 413084
1249FK Borec 2020/03/11 2577112032 12376102031 27 201101
1116Akademija Pandev 2020/03/11 2888122330 12477102123 28 211021 200206
1274FC Struga 2020/03/11 2789102229 12367101928 25 422031
1274FK Bregalnica Štip 2019/10/30 211010 211010
1316FK Pelister 2019/10/30 201115 201115
1483GFK Tikveš 2019/10/31 201113 201113
1289FK Belasica 2019/08/21 101011 101011
1554FK Ohrid 2019/08/21 101011 101011
1577FK Gostivar 2019/08/21 100114 100114
1265FK Skopje 2018/10/03
1421FK Pobeda Junior 2019/05/26

2019-2020 North Macedonia season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2020/04/08 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1249
23 26 51 KF Shkėndija 79
1487
2020/04/08 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1316
54 25 21 FK Bregalnica Štip
1249
2020/04/02 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1487
48 27 25 Vardar Skopje
1470
2020/04/02 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1316
38 29 33 Sileks Kratovo
1392
2020/04/02 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1350
48 27 25 FK Renova
1333
2020/04/02 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1299
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1343
2020/04/02 1. MFL FK Borec
1264
48 27 25 FC Struga
1249
2020/03/11 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1504
-17
1487
66 20 14 FK Rabotnicki
1333
+17
1350
2020/03/11 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1345
-2
1343
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1390
+2
1392
2020/03/11 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1467
+3
1470
70 18 11 FC Struga
1252
-3
1249
2020/03/11 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1329
-13
1316
47 27 25 FK Renova
1320
+13
1333
2020/03/11 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1321
-22
1299
56 25 20 FK Borec
1242
+22
1264
2020/03/08 1. MFL FK Renova
1301
+19
1320
27 28 45 Vardar Skopje
1486
-19
1467
2020/03/08 1. MFL FK Borec
1219
+23
1242
18 23 59 KF Shkėndija 79
1527
-23
1504
2020/03/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1384
+6
1390
53 26 21 Makedonija GP
1327
-6
1321
2020/03/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1263
-11
1252
38 29 32 KF Shkupi
1334
+11
1345
2020/03/07 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1325
+8
1333
45 28 27 Akademija Pandev
1337
-8
1329
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1322
+3
1325
25 27 47 KF Shkėndija 79
1530
-3
1527
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1340
-3
1337
47 27 25 KF Shkupi
1331
+3
1334
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1315
-14
1301
54 25 21 FC Struga
1249
+14
1263
2020/03/01 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1525
+5
1530
68 19 13 Makedonija GP
1332
-5
1327
2020/03/01 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1345
-14
1331
51 26 22 FK Renova
1301
+14
1315
2020/03/01 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1346
-6
1340
62 22 16 FK Borec
1213
+6
1219
2020/02/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1493
-7
1486
67 20 13 FK Rabotnicki
1315
+7
1322
2020/02/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1248
+1
1249
32 29 39 Sileks Kratovo
1385
-1
1384
2020/02/23 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1384
+1
1385
31 29 40 KF Shkėndija 79
1526
-1
1525
2020/02/23 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1324
+8
1332
43 29 29 Akademija Pandev
1354
-8
1346
2020/02/23 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1306
+9
1315
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1354
-9
1345
2020/02/23 1. MFL FK Renova
1292
+9
1301
50 27 23 FC Struga
1257
-9
1248
2020/02/22 1. MFL FK Borec
1219
-6
1213
21 25 54 Vardar Skopje
1487
+6
1493
2020/02/16 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1362
-8
1354
30 29 41 KF Shkėndija 79
1518
+8
1526
2020/02/16 1. MFL FK Renova
1303
-11
1292
38 29 32 Sileks Kratovo
1373
+11
1384
2020/02/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1347
+7
1354
60 23 17 FK Borec
1226
-7
1219
2020/02/16 1. MFL FC Struga
1269
-12
1257
43 28 28 FK Rabotnicki
1294
+12
1306
2020/02/15 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1481
+6
1487
64 21 15 Makedonija GP
1330
-6
1324
2019/12/08 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1483
-2
1481
42 29 29 KF Shkėndija 79
1516
+2
1518
2019/12/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1362
+11
1373
45 28 27 Akademija Pandev
1373
-11
1362
2019/12/08 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1361
-14
1347
52 26 22 Makedonija GP
1316
+14
1330
2019/12/08 1. MFL FK Renova
1296
+7
1303
46 28 26 FK Rabotnicki
1301
-7
1294
2019/12/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1273
-4
1269
52 26 22 FK Borec
1222
+4
1226
2019/12/07 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1350
+12
1362
42 29 29 Akademija Pandev
1385
-12
1373
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkėndija 79
1523
-7
1516
72 18 11 FK Rabotnicki
1294
+7
1301
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1374
-13
1361
46 28 26 Akademija Pandev
1372
+13
1385
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1275
-2
1273
44 28 28 FK Renova
1294
+2
1296
2019/12/01 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1515
+8
1523
62 22 16 KF Shkupi
1382
-8
1374
2019/12/01 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1391
-19
1372
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1464
+19
1483
2019/12/01 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1295
-1
1294
40 29 31 Sileks Kratovo
1349
+1
1350
2019/12/01 1. MFL FK Borec
1212
+10
1222
36 29 34 FK Renova
1304
-10
1294
2019/11/30 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1320
-4
1316
52 26 22 FC Struga
1271
+4
1275
2019/11/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1349
0
1349
34 29 37 Vardar Skopje
1464
0
1464
2019/11/27 1. MFL FC Struga
1256
+15
1271
20 25 55 KF Shkėndija 79
1530
-15
1515
2019/11/27 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1370
+12
1382
42 29 29 Akademija Pandev
1403
-12
1391
2019/11/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1307
-3
1304
45 28 27 Makedonija GP
1317
+3
1320
2019/11/27 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1290
+5
1295
55 25 20 FK Borec
1217
-5
1212
2019/11/24 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1524
+6
1530
70 18 12 FK Renova
1313
-6
1307
2019/11/24 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1469
-5
1464
58 23 18 KF Shkupi
1365
+5
1370
2019/11/24 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1409
-6
1403
65 21 15 FC Struga
1250
+6
1256
2019/11/24 1. MFL FK Borec
1216
+1
1217
32 29 39 Sileks Kratovo
1350
-1
1349
2019/11/23 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1306
+11
1317
47 28 26 FK Rabotnicki
1301
-11
1290
2019/11/10 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1308
-7
1301
25 27 47 KF Shkėndija 79
1517
+7
1524
2019/11/09 1. MFL FK Renova
1313
0
1313
36 29 35 Akademija Pandev
1409
0
1409
2019/11/09 1. MFL FC Struga
1236
+14
1250
22 26 52 Vardar Skopje
1483
-14
1469
2019/11/09 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1342
+8
1350
43 29 29 KF Shkupi
1373
-8
1365
2019/11/09 1. MFL FK Borec
1216
0
1216
36 29 34 Makedonija GP
1306
0
1306
2019/11/03 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1478
+5
1483
65 21 15 FK Renova
1318
-5
1313
2019/11/03 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1514
+3
1517
77 15 8 FK Borec
1219
-3
1216
2019/11/03 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1319
-13
1306
45 28 27 Sileks Kratovo
1329
+13
1342
2019/11/03 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1379
-6
1373
64 21 15 FC Struga
1230
+6
1236
2019/11/02 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1414
-5
1409
59 23 18 FK Rabotnicki
1303
+5
1308
2019/10/31 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1325
-7
1318
69 19 12 GFK Tikveš
1123
+7
1130
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkėndija 79
1507
+7
1514
49 27 24 Vardar Skopje
1485
-7
1478
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup Sileks Kratovo
1330
-1
1329
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1378
+1
1379
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1324
-5
1319
56 25 20 FK Bregalnica Štip
1244
+5
1249
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1292
+11
1303
52 26 22 FK Pelister
1240
-11
1229
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1223
+7
1230
46 28 26 FK Borec
1226
-7
1219
2019/10/27 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1321
+3
1324
27 28 45 KF Shkėndija 79
1510
-3
1507
2019/10/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1326
-1
1325
40 29 31 KF Shkupi
1377
+1
1378
2019/10/27 1. MFL FK Borec
1213
+13
1226
25 27 48 Akademija Pandev
1427
-13
1414
2019/10/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1325
+5
1330
58 24 19 FC Struga
1228
-5
1223
2019/10/26 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1304
-12
1292
29 29 43 Vardar Skopje
1473
+12
1485
2019/10/23 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1504
+6
1510
66 20 14 Sileks Kratovo
1331
-6
1325
2019/10/23 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1417
+10
1427
56 24 19 Makedonija GP
1331
-10
1321
2019/10/23 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1470
+3
1473
74 17 10 FK Borec
1216
-3
1213
2019/10/23 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1368
+9
1377
53 26 22 FK Rabotnicki
1313
-9
1304
2019/10/23 1. MFL FC Struga
1217
+11
1228
33 29 37 FK Renova
1337
-11
1326
2019/10/19 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1330
+1
1331
31 29 40 Vardar Skopje
1471
-1
1470
2019/10/19 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1317
+14
1331
42 29 29 FK Renova
1351
-14
1337
2019/10/19 1. MFL FK Borec
1204
+12
1216
28 28 44 KF Shkupi
1380
-12
1368
2019/10/19 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1329
-16
1313
61 22 16 FC Struga
1201
+16
1217
2019/10/18 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1520
-16
1504
60 23 17 Akademija Pandev
1401
+16
1417
2019/10/05 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1524
-4
1520
53 26 21 Vardar Skopje
1467
+4
1471
2019/10/05 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1393
+8
1401
54 25 21 Sileks Kratovo
1325
-8
1317
2019/10/05 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1332
-2
1330
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1378
+2
1380
2019/10/05 1. MFL FK Borec
1197
+7
1204
45 28 27 FC Struga
1208
-7
1201
2019/10/04 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1321
+8
1329
42 29 29 FK Renova
1359
-8
1351
2019/09/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1461
+6
1467
54 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1399
-6
1393
2019/09/29 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1318
+7
1325
45 28 27 FK Rabotnicki
1328
-7
1321
2019/09/29 1. MFL FK Renova
1355
+4
1359
64 21 15 FK Borec
1201
-4
1197
2019/09/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1223
-15
1208
36 29 35 Makedonija GP
1317
+15
1332
2019/09/28 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1360
+18
1378
28 28 44 KF Shkėndija 79
1542
-18
1524
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup Vardar Skopje
1462
-1
1461
37 29 33 KF Shkėndija 79
1541
+1
1542
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1364
-4
1360
52 26 22 Sileks Kratovo
1314
+4
1318
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Pelister
1240
0
1240
37 29 34 FK Rabotnicki
1328
0
1328
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Bregalnica Štip
1234
+10
1244
36 29 35 Makedonija GP
1327
-10
1317
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup GFK Tikveš
1133
-10
1123
25 27 48 FK Renova
1345
+10
1355
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Borec
1203
-2
1201
44 28 28 FC Struga
1221
+2
1223
2019/09/22 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1455
+7
1462
62 22 16 Sileks Kratovo
1321
-7
1314
2019/09/22 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1403
-4
1399
51 26 23 KF Shkupi
1360
+4
1364
2019/09/22 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1538
+3
1541
78 14 7 FC Struga
1224
-3
1221
2019/09/22 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1340
-13
1327
47 28 25 FK Renova
1332
+13
1345
2019/09/21 1. MFL FK Borec
1202
+1
1203
33 29 38 FK Rabotnicki
1329
-1
1328
2019/09/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1343
-11
1332
27 28 44 KF Shkėndija 79
1527
+11
1538
2019/09/18 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1371
-11
1360
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1444
+11
1455
2019/09/18 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1321
+8
1329
43 29 28 Makedonija GP
1348
-8
1340
2019/09/18 1. MFL FC Struga
1222
+2
1224
28 28 44 Akademija Pandev
1405
-2
1403
2019/09/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1313
+8
1321
58 23 18 FK Borec
1210
-8
1202
2019/09/14 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1522
+5
1527
68 19 12 FK Rabotnicki
1326
-5
1321
2019/09/14 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1365
+6
1371
52 26 22 Sileks Kratovo
1319
-6
1313
2019/09/14 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1439
+5
1444
70 18 12 FC Struga
1227
-5
1222
2019/09/14 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1342
+6
1348
61 22 17 FK Borec
1216
-6
1210
2019/09/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1396
+9
1405
51 26 22 FK Renova
1352
-9
1343
2019/09/01 1. MFL FK Renova
1363
-11
1352
39 29 32 Vardar Skopje
1428
+11
1439
2019/08/31 1. MFL FK Borec
1200
+16
1216
16 21 63 KF Shkėndija 79
1538
-16
1522
2019/08/31 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1338
-12
1326
41 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1384
+12
1396
2019/08/31 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1332
-13
1319
47 28 26 Makedonija GP
1329
+13
1342
2019/08/31 1. MFL FC Struga
1226
+1
1227
31 29 40 KF Shkupi
1366
-1
1365
2019/08/25 1. MFL KF Shkėndija 79
1545
-7
1538
71 18 11 Makedonija GP
1322
+7
1329
2019/08/25 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1369
-3
1366
47 27 25 FK Renova
1360
+3
1363
2019/08/25 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1379
+5
1384
66 20 14 FK Borec
1205
-5
1200
2019/08/25 1. MFL FC Struga
1215
+11
1226
33 29 38 Sileks Kratovo
1343
-11
1332
2019/08/24 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1420
+8
1428
55 25 20 FK Rabotnicki
1346
-8
1338
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Gostivar
1052
-3
1049
8 15 77 KF Shkėndija 79
1542
+3
1545
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Teteks
1098
-11
1087
21 25 53 KF Shkupi
1358
+11
1369
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Ohrid
1067
+2
1069
28 28 44 FK Belasica
1243
-2
1241
2019/08/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1329
+14
1343
24 27 50 KF Shkėndija 79
1556
-14
1542
2019/08/18 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1323
-1
1322
40 29 31 Akademija Pandev
1378
+1
1379
2019/08/18 1. MFL FK Borec
1202
+3
1205
24 27 49 Vardar Skopje
1423
-3
1420
2019/08/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1356
+4
1360
62 22 16 FC Struga
1219
-4
1215
2019/08/17 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1334
+12
1346
42 29 29 KF Shkupi
1370
-12
1358
2019/08/11 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1447
-24
1423
63 21 15 Makedonija GP
1299
+24
1323
2019/08/10 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1365
+13
1378
26 27 47 KF Shkėndija 79
1569
-13
1556
2019/08/10 1. MFL FK Renova
1349
+7
1356
48 27 25 Sileks Kratovo
1336
-7
1329
2019/08/10 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1364
+6
1370
64 21 15 FK Borec
1208
-6
1202
2019/08/10 1. MFL FC Struga
1208
+11
1219
32 29 39 FK Rabotnicki
1345
-11
1334
2019/07/30 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1542
-2
1540
43 28 28 KF Shkėndija 79
1567
+2
1569
2019/07/23 Europa League q. KF Shkėndija 79
1581
-14
1567
52 26 22 F91 Dudelange
1528
+14
1542
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Zrinjski Mostar
1614
+4
1618
73 17 10 Akademija Pandev
1369
-4
1365
2019/07/18 Europa League q. KF Shkupi
1379
-15
1364
55 25 20 Pyunik FC
1306
+15
1321
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Makedonija GP
1322
-23
1299
47 28 26 FC Alashkert
1317
+23
1340
2019/07/16 Champions League q. KF Shkėndija 79
1604
-23
1581
79 14 7 JK Nõmme Kalju
1284
+23
1307
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Akademija Pandev
1381
-12
1369
24 27 49 Zrinjski Mostar
1602
+12
1614
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Pyunik FC
1307
-1
1306
38 29 32 KF Shkupi
1378
+1
1379
2019/07/11 Europa League q. FC Alashkert
1305
+12
1317
43 29 29 Makedonija GP
1334
-12
1322
2019/07/09 Champions League q. JK Nõmme Kalju
1290
-6
1284
18 23 59 KF Shkėndija 79
1598
+6
1604

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2019 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice