2019-2020 North Macedonia season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
1. MFL domestic league (tier 1) 10116 613124 167 | 1.489 | 0.8 256 | 2.278 | 0.7
1380
6.3
North Macedonia Cup domestic cup 25 6127 25 | 1.033 | 1.3 58 | 2.3-8 | -0.3

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of North Macedonia:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 2 101 2 | 1.02 | 1.0 4 | 2.00 | 0.0
1446
Europa League q. international 8 026 7 | 0.920 | 2.5 27 | 3.4-13 | -1.6
1467

Elo ranking for North Macedonia in 2019-2020


2019-2020 North Macedonia season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2020/03/11 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1541
-17
1524
66 20 14 FK Rabotnicki
1370
+17
1387
2020/03/11 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1381
-2
1379
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1427
+2
1429
2020/03/11 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1510
+3
1513
71 18 11 FC Struga
1284
-3
1281
2020/03/11 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1370
-13
1357
48 27 25 FK Renova
1353
+13
1366
2020/03/11 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1358
-24
1334
63 21 15 FK Borec
1211
+24
1235
2020/03/08 1. MFL FK Renova
1334
+19
1353
26 28 46 Vardar Skopje
1529
-19
1510
2020/03/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1421
+6
1427
53 26 21 Makedonija GP
1364
-6
1358
2020/03/08 1. MFL FK Borec
1186
+25
1211
13 19 67 KF Shkëndija 79
1566
-25
1541
2020/03/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1295
-11
1284
38 29 33 KF Shkupi
1370
+11
1381
2020/03/07 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1362
+8
1370
44 28 27 Akademija Pandev
1378
-8
1370
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1359
+3
1362
25 27 48 KF Shkëndija 79
1569
-3
1566
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1381
-3
1378
48 27 25 KF Shkupi
1367
+3
1370
2020/03/04 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1349
-15
1334
54 25 21 FC Struga
1280
+15
1295
2020/03/01 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1564
+5
1569
68 19 13 Makedonija GP
1369
-5
1364
2020/03/01 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1381
-14
1367
52 26 22 FK Renova
1335
+14
1349
2020/03/01 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1388
-7
1381
70 18 12 FK Borec
1179
+7
1186
2020/02/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1536
-7
1529
67 20 13 FK Rabotnicki
1352
+7
1359
2020/02/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1279
+1
1280
31 29 40 Sileks Kratovo
1422
-1
1421
2020/02/23 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1421
+1
1422
31 29 40 KF Shkëndija 79
1565
-1
1564
2020/02/23 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1361
+8
1369
42 29 29 Akademija Pandev
1396
-8
1388
2020/02/23 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1344
+8
1352
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1389
-8
1381
2020/02/23 1. MFL FK Renova
1326
+9
1335
51 26 23 FC Struga
1288
-9
1279
2020/02/22 1. MFL FK Borec
1183
-4
1179
15 21 64 Vardar Skopje
1532
+4
1536
2020/02/16 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1405
-9
1396
30 29 41 KF Shkëndija 79
1556
+9
1565
2020/02/16 1. MFL FK Renova
1337
-11
1326
38 29 33 Sileks Kratovo
1410
+11
1421
2020/02/16 1. MFL FC Struga
1300
-12
1288
43 29 29 FK Rabotnicki
1332
+12
1344
2020/02/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1384
+5
1389
68 19 12 FK Borec
1188
-5
1183
2020/02/15 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1526
+6
1532
65 21 15 Makedonija GP
1367
-6
1361
2019/12/08 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1528
-2
1526
43 29 28 KF Shkëndija 79
1554
+2
1556
2019/12/08 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1398
+12
1410
44 28 28 Akademija Pandev
1417
-12
1405
2019/12/08 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1398
-14
1384
52 26 22 Makedonija GP
1353
+14
1367
2019/12/08 1. MFL FK Renova
1330
+7
1337
45 28 27 FK Rabotnicki
1339
-7
1332
2019/12/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1306
-6
1300
61 22 17 FK Borec
1182
+6
1188
2019/12/07 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1385
+13
1398
41 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1430
-13
1417
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkëndija 79
1561
-7
1554
72 18 11 FK Rabotnicki
1332
+7
1339
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1411
-13
1398
46 28 27 Akademija Pandev
1417
+13
1430
2019/12/04 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1308
-2
1306
44 28 28 FK Renova
1328
+2
1330
2019/12/01 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1553
+8
1561
62 22 16 KF Shkupi
1419
-8
1411
2019/12/01 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1436
-19
1417
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1509
+19
1528
2019/12/01 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1333
-1
1332
40 29 31 Sileks Kratovo
1384
+1
1385
2019/12/01 1. MFL FK Borec
1170
+12
1182
29 29 43 FK Renova
1340
-12
1328
2019/11/30 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1357
-4
1353
52 26 22 FC Struga
1304
+4
1308
2019/11/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1383
+1
1384
33 29 38 Vardar Skopje
1510
-1
1509
2019/11/27 1. MFL FC Struga
1289
+15
1304
20 24 56 KF Shkëndija 79
1568
-15
1553
2019/11/27 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1406
+13
1419
41 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1449
-13
1436
2019/11/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1343
-3
1340
45 28 27 Makedonija GP
1354
+3
1357
2019/11/27 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1329
+4
1333
64 21 15 FK Borec
1174
-4
1170
2019/11/24 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1515
-5
1510
60 23 17 KF Shkupi
1401
+5
1406
2019/11/24 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1562
+6
1568
70 18 12 FK Renova
1349
-6
1343
2019/11/24 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1456
-7
1449
66 20 14 FC Struga
1282
+7
1289
2019/11/24 1. MFL FK Borec
1171
+3
1174
25 27 48 Sileks Kratovo
1386
-3
1383
2019/11/23 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1343
+11
1354
47 28 26 FK Rabotnicki
1340
-11
1329
2019/11/10 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1347
-7
1340
25 27 47 KF Shkëndija 79
1555
+7
1562
2019/11/09 1. MFL FK Renova
1349
0
1349
35 29 36 Akademija Pandev
1456
0
1456
2019/11/09 1. MFL FC Struga
1268
+14
1282
21 25 54 Vardar Skopje
1529
-14
1515
2019/11/09 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1378
+8
1386
43 29 29 KF Shkupi
1409
-8
1401
2019/11/09 1. MFL FK Borec
1169
+2
1171
28 28 44 Makedonija GP
1345
-2
1343
2019/11/03 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1524
+5
1529
66 20 14 FK Renova
1354
-5
1349
2019/11/03 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1553
+2
1555
82 12 5 FK Borec
1171
-2
1169
2019/11/03 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1358
-13
1345
45 28 27 Sileks Kratovo
1365
+13
1378
2019/11/03 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1415
-6
1409
64 21 15 FC Struga
1262
+6
1268
2019/11/02 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1462
-6
1456
60 23 17 FK Rabotnicki
1341
+6
1347
2019/10/31 North Macedonia Cup FK Renova
1362
-8
1354
73 17 10 GFK Tikvesh
1120
+8
1128
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkëndija 79
1546
+7
1553
48 27 25 Vardar Skopje
1531
-7
1524
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup Sileks Kratovo
1366
-1
1365
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1414
+1
1415
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1363
-5
1358
55 25 20 FK Bregalnica Štip
1293
+5
1298
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1329
+12
1341
51 26 23 FK Pelister
1291
-12
1279
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FK Osogovo
1161
-9
1152
19 24 57 Akademija Pandev
1453
+9
1462
2019/10/30 North Macedonia Cup FC Struga
1257
+5
1262
56 25 20 FK Borec
1176
-5
1171
2019/10/27 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1361
+2
1363
27 28 45 KF Shkëndija 79
1548
-2
1546
2019/10/27 1. MFL FK Renova
1363
-1
1362
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1413
+1
1414
2019/10/27 1. MFL FK Borec
1161
+15
1176
18 23 59 Akademija Pandev
1468
-15
1453
2019/10/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1361
+5
1366
58 24 18 FC Struga
1262
-5
1257
2019/10/26 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1341
-12
1329
28 28 44 Vardar Skopje
1519
+12
1531
2019/10/23 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1542
+6
1548
66 20 14 Sileks Kratovo
1367
-6
1361
2019/10/23 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1458
+10
1468
57 24 19 Makedonija GP
1371
-10
1361
2019/10/23 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1404
+9
1413
53 26 22 FK Rabotnicki
1350
-9
1341
2019/10/23 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1517
+2
1519
81 13 6 FK Borec
1163
-2
1161
2019/10/23 1. MFL FC Struga
1251
+11
1262
33 29 38 FK Renova
1374
-11
1363
2019/10/19 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1370
+1
1371
31 29 40 Vardar Skopje
1518
-1
1517
2019/10/19 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1353
+14
1367
42 29 29 FK Renova
1388
-14
1374
2019/10/19 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1366
-16
1350
62 22 16 FC Struga
1235
+16
1251
2019/10/19 1. MFL FK Borec
1148
+15
1163
20 25 55 KF Shkupi
1419
-15
1404
2019/10/18 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1558
-16
1542
60 23 17 Akademija Pandev
1442
+16
1458
2019/10/05 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1562
-4
1558
52 26 22 Vardar Skopje
1514
+4
1518
2019/10/05 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1434
+8
1442
55 25 20 Sileks Kratovo
1361
-8
1353
2019/10/05 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1372
-2
1370
41 29 30 KF Shkupi
1417
+2
1419
2019/10/05 1. MFL FK Borec
1138
+10
1148
35 29 36 FC Struga
1245
-10
1235
2019/10/04 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1358
+8
1366
42 29 29 FK Renova
1396
-8
1388
2019/09/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1509
+5
1514
55 25 20 Akademija Pandev
1439
-5
1434
2019/09/29 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1353
+8
1361
45 28 27 FK Rabotnicki
1366
-8
1358
2019/09/29 1. MFL FC Struga
1260
-15
1245
36 29 35 Makedonija GP
1357
+15
1372
2019/09/29 1. MFL FK Renova
1394
+2
1396
74 17 10 FK Borec
1140
-2
1138
2019/09/28 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1399
+18
1417
28 28 44 KF Shkëndija 79
1580
-18
1562
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup Vardar Skopje
1510
-1
1509
39 29 32 KF Shkëndija 79
1579
+1
1580
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1403
-4
1399
53 26 22 Sileks Kratovo
1349
+4
1353
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Pelister
1292
-1
1291
38 29 33 FK Rabotnicki
1365
+1
1366
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Bregalnica Štip
1283
+10
1293
37 29 34 Makedonija GP
1367
-10
1357
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1435
+4
1439
75 16 9 FK Osogovo
1165
-4
1161
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup GFK Tikvesh
1129
-9
1120
22 25 53 FK Renova
1385
+9
1394
2019/09/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Borec
1139
+1
1140
33 29 38 FC Struga
1261
-1
1260
2019/09/22 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1503
+7
1510
63 21 15 Sileks Kratovo
1356
-7
1349
2019/09/22 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1576
+3
1579
78 14 7 FC Struga
1264
-3
1261
2019/09/22 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1439
-4
1435
51 26 23 KF Shkupi
1399
+4
1403
2019/09/22 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1380
-13
1367
47 28 25 FK Renova
1372
+13
1385
2019/09/21 1. MFL FK Borec
1135
+4
1139
23 26 50 FK Rabotnicki
1369
-4
1365
2019/09/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1384
-12
1372
28 28 44 KF Shkëndija 79
1564
+12
1576
2019/09/18 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1409
-10
1399
37 29 34 Vardar Skopje
1493
+10
1503
2019/09/18 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1361
+8
1369
43 29 28 Makedonija GP
1388
-8
1380
2019/09/18 1. MFL FC Struga
1262
+2
1264
28 28 44 Akademija Pandev
1441
-2
1439
2019/09/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1351
+5
1356
70 18 12 FK Borec
1140
-5
1135
2019/09/14 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1559
+5
1564
68 19 13 FK Rabotnicki
1366
-5
1361
2019/09/14 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1403
+6
1409
52 26 22 Sileks Kratovo
1357
-6
1351
2019/09/14 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1488
+5
1493
71 18 11 FC Struga
1267
-5
1262
2019/09/14 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1384
+4
1388
73 17 10 FK Borec
1144
-4
1140
2019/09/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1432
+9
1441
51 26 23 FK Renova
1393
-9
1384
2019/09/01 1. MFL FK Renova
1404
-11
1393
38 29 33 Vardar Skopje
1477
+11
1488
2019/08/31 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1378
-12
1366
41 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1420
+12
1432
2019/08/31 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1370
-13
1357
46 28 26 Makedonija GP
1371
+13
1384
2019/08/31 1. MFL FK Borec
1126
+18
1144
10 16 74 KF Shkëndija 79
1577
-18
1559
2019/08/31 1. MFL FC Struga
1266
+1
1267
32 29 39 KF Shkupi
1404
-1
1403
2019/08/28 North Macedonia Cup Kamenica Sasa
1236
-13
1223
24 27 50 Vardar Skopje
1464
+13
1477
2019/08/25 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1584
-7
1577
71 18 11 Makedonija GP
1364
+7
1371
2019/08/25 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1407
-3
1404
47 28 25 FK Renova
1401
+3
1404
2019/08/25 1. MFL FC Struga
1255
+11
1266
33 29 38 Sileks Kratovo
1381
-11
1370
2019/08/25 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1417
+3
1420
77 15 8 FK Borec
1129
-3
1126
2019/08/24 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1456
+8
1464
55 25 20 FK Rabotnicki
1386
-8
1378
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Gostivar
1099
-4
1095
9 15 76 KF Shkëndija 79
1580
+4
1584
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Teteks
1141
-11
1130
22 25 53 KF Shkupi
1396
+11
1407
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Ohrid
1107
+2
1109
28 28 43 FK Belasica
1282
-2
1280
2019/08/21 North Macedonia Cup FK Osogovo
1156
+9
1165
40 29 31 FK Pobeda
1214
-9
1205
2019/08/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1368
+13
1381
24 27 49 KF Shkëndija 79
1593
-13
1580
2019/08/18 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1365
-1
1364
40 29 31 Akademija Pandev
1416
+1
1417
2019/08/18 1. MFL FK Renova
1397
+4
1401
62 22 16 FC Struga
1259
-4
1255
2019/08/18 1. MFL FK Borec
1123
+6
1129
16 21 63 Vardar Skopje
1462
-6
1456
2019/08/17 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1374
+12
1386
42 29 29 KF Shkupi
1408
-12
1396
2019/08/11 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1486
-24
1462
63 21 15 Makedonija GP
1341
+24
1365
2019/08/10 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1403
+13
1416
26 28 47 KF Shkëndija 79
1606
-13
1593
2019/08/10 1. MFL FK Renova
1390
+7
1397
48 27 25 Sileks Kratovo
1375
-7
1368
2019/08/10 1. MFL FC Struga
1248
+11
1259
32 29 39 FK Rabotnicki
1385
-11
1374
2019/08/10 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1405
+3
1408
76 16 9 FK Borec
1126
-3
1123
2019/07/30 Europa League q. F91 Dudelange
1589
-2
1587
44 28 27 KF Shkëndija 79
1604
+2
1606
2019/07/23 Europa League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1618
-14
1604
51 26 23 F91 Dudelange
1575
+14
1589
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Zrinjski Mostar
1632
+5
1637
71 18 11 Akademija Pandev
1408
-5
1403
2019/07/18 Europa League q. KF Shkupi
1419
-14
1405
54 25 21 Pyunik FC
1357
+14
1371
2019/07/18 Europa League q. Makedonija GP
1363
-22
1341
46 28 26 FC Alashkert
1366
+22
1388
2019/07/16 Champions League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1642
-24
1618
83 12 5 JK Nõmme Kalju
1251
+24
1275
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Akademija Pandev
1421
-13
1408
26 28 46 Zrinjski Mostar
1619
+13
1632
2019/07/11 Europa League q. Pyunik FC
1358
-1
1357
39 29 31 KF Shkupi
1418
+1
1419
2019/07/11 Europa League q. FC Alashkert
1354
+12
1366
44 28 28 Makedonija GP
1375
-12
1363
2019/07/09 Champions League q. JK Nõmme Kalju
1255
-4
1251
13 19 67 KF Shkëndija 79
1638
+4
1642

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2024 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice