2023-2024 North Macedonia season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
1. MFL domestic league (tier 1) 12198 1045539 275 | 1.4171 | 0.9 446 | 2.3104 | 0.5
1355
6.8
North Macedonia Cup domestic cup 17 665 15 | 0.912 | 0.7 27 | 1.63 | 0.2

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of North Macedonia:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 2 011 1 | 0.52 | 1.0 3 | 1.5-1 | -0.5
1524
Europa Conf. League q. international 14 518 16 | 1.117 | 1.2 33 | 2.4-1 | -0.1
1476

Elo ranking for North Macedonia in 2023-2024


2023-2024 North Macedonia season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2024/05/22 North Macedonia Cup n GFK Tikvesh
1349
+9
1358
41 29 30 FK Voska Sport
1299
-9
1290
2024/05/18 1. MFL FC Struga
1516
-14
1502
51 26 23 KF Shkupi
1476
+14
1490
2024/05/18 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1356
-13
1343
31 29 40 KF Shkëndija 79
1504
+13
1517
2024/05/18 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1308
-2
1306
42 29 29 GFK Tikvesh
1347
+2
1349
2024/05/18 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1328
+9
1337
51 26 23 Makedonija GP
1290
-9
1281
2024/05/18 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1231
+1
1232
33 29 37 Sileks Kratovo
1352
-1
1351
2024/05/18 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1303
-4
1299
52 26 22 KF Gostivari
1253
+4
1257
2024/05/12 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1524
-20
1504
50 27 24 FC Struga
1496
+20
1516
2024/05/12 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1482
-6
1476
65 21 15 Akademija Pandev
1322
+6
1328
2024/05/12 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1356
-4
1352
52 26 22 Vardar Skopje
1304
+4
1308
2024/05/12 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1351
-4
1347
52 26 22 FK Voska Sport
1299
+4
1303
2024/05/12 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1253
0
1253
35 29 36 FK Rabotnicki
1356
0
1356
2024/05/12 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1284
+6
1290
52 26 22 FK Bregalnica Štip
1237
-6
1231
2024/05/04 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1501
-19
1482
46 28 26 KF Shkëndija 79
1505
+19
1524
2024/05/04 1. MFL FC Struga
1493
+3
1496
72 17 10 KF Gostivari
1256
-3
1253
2024/05/04 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1345
+11
1356
44 28 27 GFK Tikvesh
1362
-11
1351
2024/05/04 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1290
+9
1299
38 29 33 Sileks Kratovo
1365
-9
1356
2024/05/04 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1297
+7
1304
47 28 25 Makedonija GP
1291
-7
1284
2024/05/04 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1327
-5
1322
57 24 19 FK Bregalnica Štip
1232
+5
1237
2024/05/01 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1350
+12
1362
30 29 41 FC Struga
1505
-12
1493
2024/05/01 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1502
+3
1505
66 20 14 Akademija Pandev
1330
-3
1327
2024/05/01 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1233
+23
1256
19 24 57 KF Shkupi
1524
-23
1501
2024/05/01 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1379
-14
1365
52 26 22 FK Rabotnicki
1331
+14
1345
2024/05/01 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1312
-21
1291
51 26 23 FK Voska Sport
1269
+21
1290
2024/05/01 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1253
-21
1232
44 28 28 Vardar Skopje
1276
+21
1297
2024/04/28 1. MFL FC Struga
1521
-16
1505
65 21 15 Sileks Kratovo
1363
+16
1379
2024/04/28 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1520
+4
1524
65 20 14 GFK Tikvesh
1354
-4
1350
2024/04/28 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1498
+4
1502
74 16 9 KF Gostivari
1237
-4
1233
2024/04/28 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1334
-3
1331
49 27 24 Makedonija GP
1309
+3
1312
2024/04/28 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1321
+9
1330
50 26 23 Vardar Skopje
1285
-9
1276
2024/04/28 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1255
+14
1269
45 28 27 FK Bregalnica Štip
1267
-14
1253
2024/04/21 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1361
+2
1363
29 29 42 KF Shkupi
1522
-2
1520
2024/04/21 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1342
+12
1354
29 29 43 KF Shkëndija 79
1510
-12
1498
2024/04/21 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1316
-7
1309
26 28 46 FC Struga
1514
+7
1521
2024/04/21 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1237
0
1237
37 29 34 Akademija Pandev
1321
0
1321
2024/04/21 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1299
-14
1285
53 26 21 FK Voska Sport
1241
+14
1255
2024/04/20 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1279
-12
1267
41 29 30 FK Rabotnicki
1322
+12
1334
2024/04/17 North Macedonia Cup GFK Tikvesh
1340
+2
1342
27 28 44 KF Shkupi
1524
-2
1522
2024/04/17 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1310
+6
1316
54 25 21 FK Voska Sport
1247
-6
1241
2024/04/14 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1502
+8
1510
62 22 16 Sileks Kratovo
1369
-8
1361
2024/04/14 1. MFL FC Struga
1522
-8
1514
74 17 10 FK Bregalnica Štip
1271
+8
1279
2024/04/14 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1311
+11
1322
46 28 26 Vardar Skopje
1310
-11
1299
2024/04/13 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1520
+4
1524
69 19 12 Makedonija GP
1314
-4
1310
2024/04/13 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1226
+11
1237
33 29 38 GFK Tikvesh
1351
-11
1340
2024/04/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1315
+6
1321
54 25 21 FK Voska Sport
1253
-6
1247
2024/04/07 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1296
+14
1310
23 26 51 FC Struga
1536
-14
1522
2024/04/07 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1311
+3
1314
27 28 46 KF Shkëndija 79
1505
-3
1502
2024/04/07 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1256
+15
1271
20 24 56 KF Shkupi
1535
-15
1520
2024/04/07 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1341
+10
1351
48 27 25 Akademija Pandev
1325
-10
1315
2024/04/07 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1254
-1
1253
40 29 31 FK Rabotnicki
1310
+1
1311
2024/04/06 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1375
-6
1369
64 21 15 KF Gostivari
1220
+6
1226
2024/04/03 North Macedonia Cup FK Voska Sport
1240
+14
1254
37 29 34 Makedonija GP
1325
-14
1311
2024/04/02 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1542
-7
1535
70 19 12 GFK Tikvesh
1334
+7
1341
2024/03/31 1. MFL FC Struga
1533
+3
1536
77 15 8 FK Voska Sport
1243
-3
1240
2024/03/31 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1501
+4
1505
73 17 10 FK Bregalnica Štip
1260
-4
1256
2024/03/31 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1318
+7
1325
46 28 26 FK Rabotnicki
1317
-7
1310
2024/03/31 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1239
-19
1220
39 29 32 Makedonija GP
1306
+19
1325
2024/03/30 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1538
+4
1542
72 17 10 Vardar Skopje
1300
-4
1296
2024/03/30 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1336
-2
1334
42 29 29 Sileks Kratovo
1373
+2
1375
2024/03/17 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1324
-7
1317
26 28 47 FC Struga
1526
+7
1533
2024/03/16 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1297
+3
1300
25 27 47 KF Shkëndija 79
1504
-3
1501
2024/03/16 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1238
+5
1243
18 23 59 KF Shkupi
1543
-5
1538
2024/03/16 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1367
+6
1373
51 26 23 Akademija Pandev
1324
-6
1318
2024/03/16 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1298
+8
1306
41 29 30 GFK Tikvesh
1344
-8
1336
2024/03/16 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1264
-4
1260
50 27 24 KF Gostivari
1235
+4
1239
2024/03/10 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1540
+3
1543
70 18 12 FK Rabotnicki
1327
-3
1324
2024/03/10 1. MFL FC Struga
1521
+5
1526
68 19 13 Akademija Pandev
1329
-5
1324
2024/03/10 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1512
-8
1504
76 16 8 FK Voska Sport
1230
+8
1238
2024/03/10 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1361
+6
1367
53 26 21 Makedonija GP
1304
-6
1298
2024/03/10 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1338
+6
1344
54 25 21 FK Bregalnica Štip
1270
-6
1264
2024/03/10 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1236
-1
1235
39 29 31 Vardar Skopje
1296
+1
1297
2024/03/06 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1326
+3
1329
27 28 45 KF Shkëndija 79
1515
-3
1512
2024/03/06 1. MFL FC Struga
1518
+3
1521
70 18 12 Makedonija GP
1307
-3
1304
2024/03/06 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1265
+5
1270
20 24 56 KF Shkupi
1545
-5
1540
2024/03/06 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1330
+8
1338
42 29 29 Sileks Kratovo
1369
-8
1361
2024/03/06 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1288
+8
1296
41 29 30 FK Rabotnicki
1335
-8
1327
2024/03/06 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1233
-3
1230
46 28 26 KF Gostivari
1233
+3
1236
2024/03/03 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1367
+2
1369
30 29 41 FC Struga
1520
-2
1518
2024/03/03 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1552
-7
1545
72 18 11 GFK Tikvesh
1323
+7
1330
2024/03/03 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1510
+5
1515
71 18 11 Vardar Skopje
1293
-5
1288
2024/03/03 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1326
+9
1335
52 26 22 FK Bregalnica Štip
1274
-9
1265
2024/03/03 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1217
+16
1233
33 29 38 Akademija Pandev
1342
-16
1326
2024/03/03 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1322
-15
1307
58 23 18 FK Voska Sport
1218
+15
1233
2024/02/25 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1518
-8
1510
78 15 7 KF Gostivari
1209
+8
1217
2024/02/25 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1329
+13
1342
46 28 27 Makedonija GP
1335
-13
1322
2024/02/25 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1311
+12
1323
43 29 28 FK Rabotnicki
1338
-12
1326
2024/02/25 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1216
+2
1218
30 29 41 Sileks Kratovo
1369
-2
1367
2024/02/25 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1282
+11
1293
46 28 26 FK Bregalnica Štip
1285
-11
1274
2024/02/24 1. MFL FC Struga
1522
-2
1520
43 29 28 KF Shkupi
1550
+2
1552
2024/02/18 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1335
+3
1338
27 28 45 FC Struga
1525
-3
1522
2024/02/18 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1343
-8
1335
29 29 43 KF Shkëndija 79
1510
+8
1518
2024/02/18 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1547
+3
1550
79 14 7 FK Voska Sport
1219
-3
1216
2024/02/18 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1383
-14
1369
54 25 21 Akademija Pandev
1315
+14
1329
2024/02/18 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1277
+8
1285
41 29 30 GFK Tikvesh
1319
-8
1311
2024/02/17 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1210
-1
1209
38 29 32 Vardar Skopje
1281
+1
1282
2023/12/10 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1503
+7
1510
60 23 17 Sileks Kratovo
1390
-7
1383
2023/12/10 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1322
-7
1315
25 27 48 KF Shkupi
1540
+7
1547
2023/12/10 1. MFL FC Struga
1523
+2
1525
73 17 10 FK Bregalnica Štip
1279
-2
1277
2023/12/10 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1267
+14
1281
39 29 32 GFK Tikvesh
1333
-14
1319
2023/12/10 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1208
+11
1219
32 29 39 FK Rabotnicki
1346
-11
1335
2023/12/09 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1198
+12
1210
30 29 41 Makedonija GP
1355
-12
1343
2023/12/06 1. MFL FC Struga
1521
+2
1523
78 15 7 FK Voska Sport
1210
-2
1208
2023/12/06 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1386
+4
1390
60 23 17 Vardar Skopje
1271
-4
1267
2023/12/03 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1533
+7
1540
49 27 24 KF Shkëndija 79
1510
-7
1503
2023/12/03 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1341
-8
1333
28 28 43 FC Struga
1513
+8
1521
2023/12/03 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1339
+7
1346
47 27 25 Akademija Pandev
1329
-7
1322
2023/12/03 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1393
-7
1386
69 19 12 KF Gostivari
1191
+7
1198
2023/12/03 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1284
-5
1279
56 25 20 FK Voska Sport
1205
+5
1210
2023/12/02 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1371
-16
1355
60 23 17 Vardar Skopje
1255
+16
1271
2023/11/29 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1505
+5
1510
65 21 14 FK Rabotnicki
1344
-5
1339
2023/11/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1264
-9
1255
23 26 51 FC Struga
1504
+9
1513
2023/11/29 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1363
+8
1371
42 29 29 Sileks Kratovo
1401
-8
1393
2023/11/29 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1185
+6
1191
15 21 64 KF Shkupi
1539
-6
1533
2023/11/29 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1333
-4
1329
52 26 22 FK Bregalnica Štip
1280
+4
1284
2023/11/29 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1223
-18
1205
35 29 35 GFK Tikvesh
1323
+18
1341
2023/11/26 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1536
+3
1539
66 20 14 Makedonija GP
1366
-3
1363
2023/11/26 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1315
+8
1323
43 29 28 Akademija Pandev
1341
-8
1333
2023/11/26 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1351
-7
1344
66 20 14 KF Gostivari
1178
+7
1185
2023/11/25 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1276
+4
1280
23 26 50 KF Shkëndija 79
1509
-4
1505
2023/11/12 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1389
+12
1401
30 29 42 KF Shkupi
1548
-12
1536
2023/11/12 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1380
-14
1366
51 26 23 FK Rabotnicki
1337
+14
1351
2023/11/11 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1328
+13
1341
27 28 45 FC Struga
1517
-13
1504
2023/11/11 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1506
+3
1509
68 19 13 GFK Tikvesh
1318
-3
1315
2023/11/11 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1279
-15
1264
55 25 20 FK Voska Sport
1208
+15
1223
2023/11/11 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1167
+11
1178
33 29 37 FK Bregalnica Štip
1287
-11
1276
2023/11/09 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1344
-7
1337
26 28 46 KF Shkupi
1541
+7
1548
2023/11/08 North Macedonia Cup Makedonija GP
1372
+8
1380
43 28 28 Sileks Kratovo
1397
-8
1389
2023/11/08 North Macedonia Cup GFK Tikvesh
1321
-3
1318
46 28 26 Akademija Pandev
1325
+3
1328
2023/11/08 North Macedonia Cup FK Bregalnica Štip
1302
-15
1287
59 23 18 FK Voska Sport
1193
+15
1208
2023/11/05 1. MFL FC Struga
1510
+7
1517
46 28 26 KF Shkëndija 79
1513
-7
1506
2023/11/05 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1538
+3
1541
74 16 10 Vardar Skopje
1282
-3
1279
2023/11/04 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1335
+9
1344
38 29 32 Sileks Kratovo
1406
-9
1397
2023/11/04 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1313
-11
1302
41 29 30 Makedonija GP
1361
+11
1372
2023/11/04 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1192
+1
1193
32 29 39 Akademija Pandev
1326
-1
1325
2023/11/04 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1327
-6
1321
65 20 14 KF Gostivari
1161
+6
1167
2023/11/01 1. MFL FC Struga
1505
+5
1510
71 18 11 Vardar Skopje
1287
-5
1282
2023/10/29 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1533
+5
1538
68 19 13 FK Rabotnicki
1340
-5
1335
2023/10/29 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1522
-9
1513
80 14 6 FK Voska Sport
1183
+9
1192
2023/10/29 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1365
-4
1361
51 26 23 GFK Tikvesh
1323
+4
1327
2023/10/29 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1144
+17
1161
14 20 67 FC Struga
1522
-17
1505
2023/10/29 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1278
+9
1287
40 29 31 Akademija Pandev
1335
-9
1326
2023/10/28 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1411
-5
1406
58 23 18 FK Bregalnica Štip
1308
+5
1313
2023/10/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Rabotnicki
1327
+13
1340
25 27 47 KF Shkëndija 79
1535
-13
1522
2023/10/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Voska Sport
1177
+6
1183
15 21 64 FC Struga
1528
-6
1522
2023/10/25 North Macedonia Cup Vardar Skopje
1289
-11
1278
39 29 32 Makedonija GP
1354
+11
1365
2023/10/25 North Macedonia Cup KF Shkupi
1531
+2
1533
85 11 4 FK Ohrid
1100
-2
1098
2023/10/25 North Macedonia Cup FK Pelister
1182
-9
1173
32 29 39 GFK Tikvesh
1314
+9
1323
2023/10/25 North Macedonia Cup Akademija Pandev
1342
-7
1335
69 19 12 KF Gostivari
1137
+7
1144
2023/10/22 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1369
-15
1354
31 29 40 FC Struga
1513
+15
1528
2023/10/22 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1542
-7
1535
70 19 12 Akademija Pandev
1335
+7
1342
2023/10/22 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1528
+3
1531
71 18 11 FK Bregalnica Štip
1311
-3
1308
2023/10/22 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1406
+5
1411
57 24 19 GFK Tikvesh
1319
-5
1314
2023/10/22 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1341
-14
1327
54 25 21 Vardar Skopje
1275
+14
1289
2023/10/22 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1139
-2
1137
42 29 29 FK Voska Sport
1175
+2
1177
2023/10/08 1. MFL FC Struga
1506
+7
1513
57 24 19 Sileks Kratovo
1413
-7
1406
2023/10/08 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1284
-9
1275
22 26 52 KF Shkëndija 79
1533
+9
1542
2023/10/07 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1316
+3
1319
25 27 48 KF Shkupi
1531
-3
1528
2023/10/07 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1303
+8
1311
41 29 30 FK Rabotnicki
1349
-8
1341
2023/10/07 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1162
+13
1175
24 27 49 Makedonija GP
1382
-13
1369
2023/10/07 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1352
-17
1335
72 18 11 KF Gostivari
1122
+17
1139
2023/10/04 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1526
+7
1533
48 27 25 FC Struga
1513
-7
1506
2023/10/01 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1520
+11
1531
46 28 26 FC Struga
1524
-11
1513
2023/10/01 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1342
+7
1349
48 27 24 GFK Tikvesh
1323
-7
1316
2023/10/01 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1115
+7
1122
11 18 71 KF Shkëndija 79
1533
-7
1526
2023/10/01 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1307
-4
1303
49 27 24 Vardar Skopje
1280
+4
1284
2023/10/01 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1409
+4
1413
73 17 10 FK Voska Sport
1166
-4
1162
2023/09/30 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1375
+7
1382
48 27 25 Akademija Pandev
1359
-7
1352
2023/09/27 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1170
-4
1166
15 21 64 FC Struga
1520
+4
1524
2023/09/24 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1529
+4
1533
64 21 15 Makedonija GP
1379
-4
1375
2023/09/24 1. MFL FC Struga
1517
+3
1520
66 20 14 FK Rabotnicki
1345
-3
1342
2023/09/24 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1360
-1
1359
41 29 30 Sileks Kratovo
1408
+1
1409
2023/09/24 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1174
-4
1170
16 21 63 KF Shkupi
1516
+4
1520
2023/09/24 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1316
+7
1323
46 28 26 FK Bregalnica Štip
1314
-7
1307
2023/09/24 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1306
-26
1280
71 18 11 KF Gostivari
1089
+26
1115
2023/09/20 North Macedonia Cup FK Teteks
1119
-12
1107
25 27 48 FK Rabotnicki
1333
+12
1345
2023/09/20 North Macedonia Cup FK Belasica
1141
-4
1137
53 26 22 KF Gostivari
1085
+4
1089
2023/09/17 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1397
+11
1408
31 29 40 KF Shkëndija 79
1540
-11
1529
2023/09/17 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1326
-12
1314
28 28 44 FC Struga
1505
+12
1517
2023/09/17 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1309
+7
1316
46 28 26 Vardar Skopje
1313
-7
1306
2023/09/17 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1327
+6
1333
63 21 15 FK Voska Sport
1180
-6
1174
2023/09/17 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1376
+3
1379
77 15 8 KF Gostivari
1088
-3
1085
2023/09/16 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1512
+4
1516
63 21 15 Akademija Pandev
1364
-4
1360
2023/09/04 1. MFL FC Struga
1500
+5
1505
67 20 13 GFK Tikvesh
1314
-5
1309
2023/09/02 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1544
-4
1540
50 26 23 KF Shkupi
1508
+4
1512
2023/09/02 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1368
-4
1364
52 26 22 FK Rabotnicki
1323
+4
1327
2023/09/02 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1304
+9
1313
37 29 33 Makedonija GP
1385
-9
1376
2023/09/02 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1162
+18
1180
28 28 44 FK Bregalnica Štip
1344
-18
1326
2023/09/02 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1093
-5
1088
18 23 58 Sileks Kratovo
1392
+5
1397
2023/08/31 Europa Conf. League q. Breiðablik
1587
+4
1591
56 24 20 FC Struga
1504
-4
1500
2023/08/27 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1330
-7
1323
25 27 47 KF Shkëndija 79
1537
+7
1544
2023/08/27 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1395
-3
1392
48 27 25 Makedonija GP
1382
+3
1385
2023/08/27 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1336
+8
1344
42 29 30 Akademija Pandev
1376
-8
1368
2023/08/27 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1506
+2
1508
84 12 4 KF Gostivari
1095
-2
1093
2023/08/27 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1320
-6
1314
65 21 14 FK Voska Sport
1156
+6
1162
2023/08/24 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1367
+9
1376
51 26 23 GFK Tikvesh
1329
-9
1320
2023/08/24 Europa Conf. League q. FC Struga
1512
-8
1504
38 29 33 Breiðablik
1587
+8
1595
2023/08/23 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1381
+1
1382
33 29 38 KF Shkupi
1507
-1
1506
2023/08/23 1. MFL KF Shkëndija 79
1532
+5
1537
68 19 13 FK Bregalnica Štip
1341
-5
1336
2023/08/23 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1304
0
1304
36 29 34 Sileks Kratovo
1395
0
1395
2023/08/23 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1073
+22
1095
20 24 56 FK Rabotnicki
1352
-22
1330
2023/08/21 1. MFL FC Struga
1529
-17
1512
67 20 13 Akademija Pandev
1350
+17
1367
2023/08/20 1. MFL KF Shkupi
1513
-6
1507
61 22 17 Sileks Kratovo
1389
+6
1395
2023/08/20 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1336
-7
1329
27 28 45 KF Shkëndija 79
1525
+7
1532
2023/08/20 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1344
+8
1352
41 29 30 Makedonija GP
1389
-8
1381
2023/08/20 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1144
+12
1156
28 28 43 Vardar Skopje
1316
-12
1304
2023/08/20 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1339
+2
1341
75 16 9 KF Gostivari
1075
-2
1073
2023/08/17 Europa Conf. League q. Swift Hesperange
1482
+7
1489
40 29 31 FC Struga
1536
-7
1529
2023/08/13 1. MFL Vardar Skopje
1324
-8
1316
28 28 44 KF Shkupi
1505
+8
1513
2023/08/13 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo
1379
+10
1389
49 27 24 FK Rabotnicki
1354
-10
1344
2023/08/13 1. MFL Makedonija GP
1383
+6
1389
51 26 23 FK Bregalnica Štip
1345
-6
1339
2023/08/13 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1345
+5
1350
68 19 12 FK Voska Sport
1149
-5
1144
2023/08/13 1. MFL KF Gostivari
1086
-11
1075
23 26 51 GFK Tikvesh
1325
+11
1336
2023/08/10 Europa Conf. League q. FC Struga
1528
+8
1536
48 27 25 Swift Hesperange
1511
-8
1503
2023/08/07 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki
1335
+19
1354
27 28 45 KF Shkupi
1524
-19
1505
2023/08/06 1. MFL FK Bregalnica Štip
1336
+9
1345
40 29 31 Sileks Kratovo
1388
-9
1379
2023/08/06 1. MFL GFK Tikvesh
1316
+9
1325
38 29 33 Makedonija GP
1392
-9
1383
2023/08/06 1. MFL FK Voska Sport
1152
-3
1149
14 20 66 KF Shkëndija 79
1522
+3
1525
2023/08/06 1. MFL Akademija Pandev
1338
+7
1345
47 28 25 Vardar Skopje
1331
-7
1324
2023/08/06 1. MFL FC Struga
1527
+1
1528
85 11 4 KF Gostivari
1087
-1
1086
2023/08/03 Europa Conf. League q. Levski Sofia
1772
+2
1774
73 17 10 KF Shkupi
1526
-2
1524
2023/08/01 Europa Conf. League q. FK Buducnost Podgorica
1404
-7
1397
34 29 37 FC Struga
1520
+7
1527
2023/07/27 Europa Conf. League q. KF Shkupi
1533
-7
1526
24 27 50 Levski Sofia
1760
+7
1767
2023/07/26 Europa Conf. League q. FC Struga
1517
+3
1520
59 23 18 FK Buducnost Podgorica
1407
-3
1404
2023/07/20 Europa Conf. League q. Rigas Futbola skola
1533
+5
1538
62 22 16 Makedonija GP
1397
-5
1392
2023/07/20 Europa Conf. League q. KF Shkupi
1539
-6
1533
78 14 7 FC Hegelmann
1227
+6
1233
2023/07/20 Europa Conf. League q. Haverfordwest County
1091
+13
1104
10 17 73 KF Shkëndija 79
1535
-13
1522
2023/07/18 Champions League q. FC Struga
1534
-17
1517
49 27 24 FK Žalgiris
1513
+17
1530
2023/07/13 Europa Conf. League q. Makedonija GP
1404
-7
1397
33 29 37 Rigas Futbola skola
1524
+7
1531
2023/07/13 Europa Conf. League q. FC Hegelmann
1234
-7
1227
19 23 58 KF Shkupi
1532
+7
1539
2023/07/13 Europa Conf. League q. KF Shkëndija 79
1534
+1
1535
85 11 4 Haverfordwest County
1092
-1
1091
2023/07/11 Champions League q. FK Žalgiris
1516
-3
1513
44 28 27 FC Struga
1531
+3
1534

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2024 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice