2023-2024 Luxembourg season: summary

domestic competitions - statistics from the perspective of the home team:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Nationaldivision domestic league (tier 1) 16240 1105773 410 | 1.7340 | 1.4 750 | 3.170 | 0.3
1203
12.5
Luxembourg Cup domestic cup 25 8215 39 | 1.659 | 2.4 98 | 3.9-20 | -0.8
Nationaldivision rel. domestic relegation 2 011 3 | 1.55 | 2.5 8 | 4.0-2 | -1.0

international competitions - statistics from the perspective of Luxembourg:

Competition Category Clubs Total:
P

W

D

L

GF|⌀

GA|⌀

G|⌀

ΔG|⌀
⌀ Rating StdDev
in %
Champions League q. international 2 011 1 | 0.53 | 1.5 4 | 2.0-2 | -1.0
1632
Europa Conf. League q. international 14 734 24 | 1.723 | 1.6 47 | 3.41 | 0.1
1483

Elo ranking for Luxembourg in 2023-2024


2023-2024 Luxembourg season: Games and upcoming fixtures

Date Competition Home Result Probabilities:
H

D

A
Away
2024/06/02 Nationaldivision rel. CS FOLA Esch
1099
-6
1093
65 21 15 US Rumelange
940
+6
946
2024/05/31 Nationaldivision rel. UN Käerjéng
1035
-20
1015
49 27 24 US Hostert
1014
+20
1034
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1485
+3
1488
75 16 9 UNA Strassen
1213
-3
1210
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1428
-25
1403
69 19 12 Jeunesse Esch
1227
+25
1252
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1146
-6
1140
23 26 52 F91 Dudelange
1390
+6
1396
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1074
+25
1099
14 20 65 FC Differdange 03
1437
-25
1412
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1172
-2
1170
43 29 29 US Mondorf
1202
+2
1204
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1222
-26
1196
73 17 10 FC Schifflange 95
983
+26
1009
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1207
+4
1211
70 18 12 Marisca Mersch
995
-4
991
2024/05/26 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1053
+7
1060
48 27 25 UN Käerjéng
1042
-7
1035
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1409
-19
1390
46 28 26 Progrès Niedercorn
1409
+19
1428
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1445
-8
1437
78 15 7 FC Wiltz 71
1138
+8
1146
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
986
-3
983
8 15 77 Swift Hesperange
1482
+3
1485
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1249
-22
1227
54 25 21 Victoria Rosport
1185
+22
1207
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1192
+10
1202
59 23 18 CS FOLA Esch
1084
-10
1074
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1209
+4
1213
64 21 15 FC Mondercange
1057
-4
1053
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1008
-13
995
26 28 46 Union Titus Pétange
1209
+13
1222
2024/05/18 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1060
-18
1042
36 29 35 RFCU Luxemburg
1154
+18
1172
2024/05/13 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1422
-13
1409
45 28 27 FC Differdange 03
1432
+13
1445
2024/05/12 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1192
-7
1185
25 27 48 F91 Dudelange
1402
+7
1409
2024/05/12 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1481
+1
1482
86 11 3 Marisca Mersch
1009
-1
1008
2024/05/12 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1200
+9
1209
40 29 31 Jeunesse Esch
1258
-9
1249
2024/05/12 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1139
-1
1138
40 29 31 US Mondorf
1191
+1
1192
2024/05/12 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1159
-5
1154
59 23 18 FC Mondercange
1052
+5
1057
2024/05/12 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
997
-11
986
26 28 46 UNA Strassen
1198
+11
1209
2024/05/12 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1077
+7
1084
47 27 25 UN Käerjéng
1067
-7
1060
2024/05/09 Luxembourg Cup n Swift Hesperange
1483
-2
1481
42 29 29 Progrès Niedercorn
1420
+2
1422
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1269
-11
1258
26 28 47 Swift Hesperange
1472
+11
1483
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1440
-8
1432
74 16 10 Victoria Rosport
1184
+8
1192
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1201
-10
1191
25 27 47 Progrès Niedercorn
1410
+10
1420
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1396
+6
1402
68 19 13 Union Titus Pétange
1206
-6
1200
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1202
-4
1198
52 26 22 RFCU Luxemburg
1155
+4
1159
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1068
-1
1067
38 29 32 FC Wiltz 71
1138
+1
1139
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1044
+8
1052
42 29 30 CS FOLA Esch
1085
-8
1077
2024/05/05 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
998
+11
1009
45 28 27 FC Schifflange 95
1008
-11
997
2024/05/01 Luxembourg Cup UNA Strassen
1211
-9
1202
22 26 53 Swift Hesperange
1463
+9
1472
2024/05/01 Luxembourg Cup US Mondorf
1212
-11
1201
27 28 45 Progrès Niedercorn
1399
+11
1410
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1457
+6
1463
53 26 22 F91 Dudelange
1402
-6
1396
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1218
-12
1206
25 27 48 FC Differdange 03
1428
+12
1440
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1397
+2
1399
79 14 7 UN Käerjéng
1070
-2
1068
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1186
-2
1184
43 28 28 US Mondorf
1210
+2
1212
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1017
-9
1008
23 26 51 Jeunesse Esch
1260
+9
1269
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1097
-12
1085
41 29 30 RFCU Luxemburg
1143
+12
1155
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1005
-7
998
26 28 46 UNA Strassen
1204
+7
1211
2024/04/28 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1133
+5
1138
56 24 19 FC Mondercange
1049
-5
1044
2024/04/24 Luxembourg Cup Progrès Niedercorn
1384
+13
1397
40 29 31 FC Differdange 03
1441
-13
1428
2024/04/24 Luxembourg Cup Jeunesse Esch
1272
-12
1260
28 28 43 Swift Hesperange
1445
+12
1457
2024/04/24 Luxembourg Cup US Hostert
1022
-8
1014
28 28 44 US Mondorf
1202
+8
1210
2024/04/21 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1401
+1
1402
82 12 5 FC Schifflange 95
1018
-1
1017
2024/04/21 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1197
+7
1204
57 24 19 CS FOLA Esch
1104
-7
1097
2024/04/21 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1164
-21
1143
52 26 22 FC Wiltz 71
1112
+21
1133
2024/04/21 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1070
0
1070
34 29 37 Victoria Rosport
1186
0
1186
2024/04/20 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1429
+12
1441
43 29 28 Swift Hesperange
1457
-12
1445
2024/04/20 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1033
+16
1049
14 20 66 Progrès Niedercorn
1400
-16
1384
2024/04/20 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1194
+8
1202
43 29 29 Union Titus Pétange
1226
-8
1218
2024/04/20 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1269
+3
1272
74 16 9 Marisca Mersch
1008
-3
1005
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1475
-18
1457
77 15 8 US Mondorf
1176
+18
1194
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1397
+3
1400
72 18 11 RFCU Luxemburg
1167
-3
1164
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1284
-15
1269
58 24 18 UNA Strassen
1182
+15
1197
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1024
-6
1018
12 19 69 FC Differdange 03
1423
+6
1429
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1011
-3
1008
13 19 68 F91 Dudelange
1398
+3
1401
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1233
-7
1226
66 20 14 UN Käerjéng
1063
+7
1070
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1182
+4
1186
63 21 15 FC Mondercange
1037
-4
1033
2024/04/14 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1115
-3
1112
48 27 25 CS FOLA Esch
1101
+3
1104
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1404
-6
1398
61 22 17 Jeunesse Esch
1278
+6
1284
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1067
-4
1063
12 18 70 Swift Hesperange
1471
+4
1475
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1096
+5
1101
18 23 59 Progrès Niedercorn
1402
-5
1397
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1421
+2
1423
84 12 4 Marisca Mersch
1013
-2
1011
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1191
-24
1167
50 27 23 Victoria Rosport
1158
+24
1182
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1187
-5
1182
55 25 20 FC Wiltz 71
1110
+5
1115
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1051
-14
1037
29 29 43 Union Titus Pétange
1219
+14
1233
2024/04/07 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1182
-6
1176
65 21 14 FC Schifflange 95
1018
+6
1024
2024/04/03 Luxembourg Cup FC Mondercange
1057
-6
1051
15 20 65 FC Differdange 03
1415
+6
1421
2024/04/03 Luxembourg Cup SC Bettembourg
933
-2
931
7 13 80 Swift Hesperange
1469
+2
1471
2024/04/03 Luxembourg Cup US Rumelange
949
-9
940
17 22 61 Jeunesse Esch
1269
+9
1278
2024/04/03 Luxembourg Cup US Hostert
1009
+13
1022
26 28 46 RFCU Luxemburg
1204
-13
1191
2024/04/03 Luxembourg Cup FC Schifflange 95
1016
+2
1018
29 29 43 US Mondorf
1184
-2
1182
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1257
+12
1269
29 29 43 FC Differdange 03
1427
-12
1415
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1401
+3
1404
70 18 12 UNA Strassen
1190
-3
1187
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1478
-9
1469
85 11 4 FC Mondercange
1048
+9
1057
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1399
+3
1402
76 15 8 FC Wiltz 71
1113
-3
1110
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1244
-25
1219
54 25 21 RFCU Luxemburg
1179
+25
1204
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1173
-15
1158
57 24 19 CS FOLA Esch
1081
+15
1096
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1029
-16
1013
31 29 39 US Mondorf
1168
+16
1184
2024/03/30 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1028
-12
1016
43 29 28 UN Käerjéng
1055
+12
1067
2024/03/17 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1188
-9
1179
20 24 56 Swift Hesperange
1469
+9
1478
2024/03/17 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1197
-7
1190
26 28 46 Progrès Niedercorn
1392
+7
1399
2024/03/17 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1185
-17
1168
40 29 31 Jeunesse Esch
1240
+17
1257
2024/03/17 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1097
-16
1081
32 29 39 Union Titus Pétange
1228
+16
1244
2024/03/17 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1114
-1
1113
40 29 31 Victoria Rosport
1172
+1
1173
2024/03/17 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1048
+7
1055
48 27 25 Marisca Mersch
1036
-7
1029
2024/03/17 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1041
+7
1048
47 28 25 FC Schifflange 95
1035
-7
1028
2024/03/16 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1416
+11
1427
47 28 26 F91 Dudelange
1412
-11
1401
2024/03/10 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1412
+4
1416
70 18 12 UNA Strassen
1201
-4
1197
2024/03/10 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1409
+3
1412
71 18 11 US Mondorf
1188
-3
1185
2024/03/10 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1467
+2
1469
82 13 6 CS FOLA Esch
1099
-2
1097
2024/03/10 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1150
+22
1172
21 25 54 Progrès Niedercorn
1414
-22
1392
2024/03/10 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1234
+6
1240
67 20 13 UN Käerjéng
1054
-6
1048
2024/03/10 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1013
+22
1035
26 28 46 RFCU Luxemburg
1210
-22
1188
2024/03/10 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1028
+8
1036
44 28 28 FC Mondercange
1049
-8
1041
2024/03/09 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1223
+5
1228
58 23 18 FC Wiltz 71
1119
-5
1114
2024/03/06 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1039
-11
1028
41 29 30 CS FOLA Esch
1088
+11
1099
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1411
+3
1414
67 20 13 Union Titus Pétange
1226
-3
1223
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1199
-11
1188
26 28 47 FC Differdange 03
1401
+11
1412
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1123
-4
1119
16 21 63 Swift Hesperange
1463
+4
1467
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1048
+6
1054
14 20 66 F91 Dudelange
1415
-6
1409
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1205
-4
1201
53 25 21 Victoria Rosport
1146
+4
1150
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1061
-12
1049
29 29 42 Jeunesse Esch
1222
+12
1234
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1204
+6
1210
65 21 15 Marisca Mersch
1045
-6
1039
2024/03/03 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1082
+6
1088
54 25 21 FC Schifflange 95
1019
-6
1013
2024/02/25 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1467
-4
1463
53 25 21 Progrès Niedercorn
1407
+4
1411
2024/02/25 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1413
+2
1415
81 13 6 FC Mondercange
1063
-2
1061
2024/02/25 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1398
+3
1401
80 13 6 UN Käerjéng
1051
-3
1048
2024/02/25 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1202
-3
1199
46 28 26 UNA Strassen
1202
+3
1205
2024/02/25 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1241
-15
1226
59 23 18 Victoria Rosport
1131
+15
1146
2024/02/25 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1019
0
1019
35 29 36 FC Wiltz 71
1123
0
1123
2024/02/24 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1209
+13
1222
45 28 27 RFCU Luxemburg
1217
-13
1204
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1231
-14
1217
29 29 43 F91 Dudelange
1399
+14
1413
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1138
-7
1131
17 22 61 Swift Hesperange
1460
+7
1467
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1057
+6
1063
15 21 64 FC Differdange 03
1404
-6
1398
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1193
+9
1202
40 29 31 Union Titus Pétange
1250
-9
1241
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1405
+2
1407
82 12 5 FC Schifflange 95
1021
-2
1019
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1092
-10
1082
35 29 36 Jeunesse Esch
1199
+10
1209
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1039
+12
1051
28 28 43 US Mondorf
1214
-12
1202
2024/02/18 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1138
-15
1123
59 23 18 Marisca Mersch
1030
+15
1045
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1467
-7
1460
71 18 11 Union Titus Pétange
1243
+7
1250
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1396
+8
1404
64 21 15 RFCU Luxemburg
1239
-8
1231
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1396
+3
1399
77 15 8 CS FOLA Esch
1095
-3
1092
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1036
-6
1030
14 20 65 Progrès Niedercorn
1399
+6
1405
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1188
+11
1199
51 26 23 FC Wiltz 71
1149
-11
1138
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1208
+6
1214
63 21 15 FC Mondercange
1063
-6
1057
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1048
-9
1039
32 29 39 UNA Strassen
1184
+9
1193
2024/02/11 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1021
0
1021
34 29 37 Victoria Rosport
1138
0
1138
2023/12/10 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1391
+8
1399
45 28 27 F91 Dudelange
1404
-8
1396
2023/12/10 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1466
+1
1467
85 11 4 FC Schifflange 95
1022
-1
1021
2023/12/10 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1084
+11
1095
32 29 39 US Mondorf
1219
-11
1208
2023/12/10 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1236
+3
1239
67 20 13 UN Käerjéng
1051
-3
1048
2023/12/10 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1062
+1
1063
33 29 38 UNA Strassen
1185
-1
1184
2023/12/09 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1145
+4
1149
22 25 53 FC Differdange 03
1400
-4
1396
2023/12/09 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1129
+9
1138
39 29 32 Jeunesse Esch
1197
-9
1188
2023/12/09 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1238
+5
1243
69 19 12 Marisca Mersch
1041
-5
1036
2023/12/03 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1389
+11
1400
45 28 27 Progrès Niedercorn
1402
-11
1391
2023/12/03 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1400
+4
1404
75 16 9 Victoria Rosport
1133
-4
1129
2023/12/03 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1210
+9
1219
53 26 22 FC Wiltz 71
1154
-9
1145
2023/12/03 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1181
+4
1185
64 21 15 FC Schifflange 95
1026
-4
1022
2023/12/03 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1042
+9
1051
40 29 31 CS FOLA Esch
1093
-9
1084
2023/12/02 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1033
+8
1041
10 17 73 Swift Hesperange
1474
-8
1466
2023/12/02 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1199
-2
1197
42 29 29 Union Titus Pétange
1236
+2
1238
2023/12/02 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1078
-16
1062
31 29 40 RFCU Luxemburg
1220
+16
1236
2023/11/29 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1201
+9
1210
53 25 21 Victoria Rosport
1142
-9
1133
2023/11/29 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1010
+23
1033
25 27 48 Jeunesse Esch
1222
-23
1199
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1470
+4
1474
73 17 10 Jeunesse Esch
1226
-4
1222
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1245
-9
1236
31 29 40 F91 Dudelange
1391
+9
1400
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1396
+6
1402
68 19 13 US Mondorf
1207
-6
1201
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1148
-6
1142
23 26 50 FC Differdange 03
1383
+6
1389
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1213
+7
1220
49 27 24 UNA Strassen
1188
-7
1181
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1160
-6
1154
61 22 17 UN Käerjéng
1036
+6
1042
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1096
-3
1093
49 27 24 FC Mondercange
1075
+3
1078
2023/11/26 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1019
+7
1026
46 28 26 Marisca Mersch
1017
-7
1010
2023/11/12 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1381
+10
1391
35 29 35 Swift Hesperange
1480
-10
1470
2023/11/12 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1377
+6
1383
61 22 17 Union Titus Pétange
1251
-6
1245
2023/11/12 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1010
+26
1036
12 18 70 Progrès Niedercorn
1422
-26
1396
2023/11/12 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1233
-7
1226
71 18 11 FC Schifflange 95
1012
+7
1019
2023/11/12 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1092
-17
1075
40 29 31 FC Wiltz 71
1143
+17
1160
2023/11/12 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1195
-7
1188
67 20 13 Marisca Mersch
1010
+7
1017
2023/11/11 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1229
-16
1213
64 21 15 CS FOLA Esch
1080
+16
1096
2023/11/08 Luxembourg Cup FC Schifflange 95
1004
+8
1012
45 28 27 UN Käerjéng
1018
-8
1010
2023/11/08 Luxembourg Cup FC Rodange 91
970
-14
956
52 26 22 SC Bettembourg
919
+14
933
2023/11/05 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1485
-5
1480
60 23 17 FC Differdange 03
1372
+5
1377
2023/11/05 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1431
-9
1422
81 13 6 FC Mondercange
1083
+9
1092
2023/11/05 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1239
+12
1251
49 27 24 US Mondorf
1219
-12
1207
2023/11/05 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1010
-6
1004
14 20 66 F91 Dudelange
1375
+6
1381
2023/11/05 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1160
-17
1143
40 29 31 RFCU Luxemburg
1212
+17
1229
2023/11/05 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1080
0
1080
34 29 37 UNA Strassen
1195
0
1195
2023/11/05 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1177
-29
1148
68 19 13 UN Käerjéng
989
+29
1018
2023/10/29 Luxembourg Cup Red Star Merl
1001
-2
999
8 15 76 Swift Hesperange
1483
+2
1485
2023/10/29 Luxembourg Cup UNA Strassen
1190
+5
1195
59 23 18 CS FOLA Esch
1085
-5
1080
2023/10/29 Luxembourg Cup US Hostert
995
+14
1009
21 25 53 Union Titus Pétange
1253
-14
1239
2023/10/29 Luxembourg Cup Jeunesse Canach
1006
+12
1018
29 29 42 FC Wiltz 71
1172
-12
1160
2023/10/29 Luxembourg Cup US Rumelange
930
+19
949
35 29 35 Marisca Mersch
1029
-19
1010
2023/10/29 Luxembourg Cup Koeppchen Wormeldange
854
-12
842
25 27 48 FC Mondercange
1071
+12
1083
2023/10/28 Luxembourg Cup F91 Dudelange
1396
-21
1375
52 26 22 FC Differdange 03
1351
+21
1372
2023/10/28 Luxembourg Cup FC Mamer 32
924
-5
919
18 23 59 Jeunesse Esch
1228
+5
1233
2023/10/22 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1228
-9
1219
22 26 52 Swift Hesperange
1474
+9
1483
2023/10/22 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1208
+4
1212
24 27 50 Progrès Niedercorn
1435
-4
1431
2023/10/22 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1395
+1
1396
81 13 6 Marisca Mersch
1030
-1
1029
2023/10/22 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1192
-2
1190
42 29 29 Jeunesse Esch
1226
+2
1228
2023/10/22 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1096
-11
1085
39 29 32 FC Wiltz 71
1161
+11
1172
2023/10/22 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1071
0
1071
35 29 36 Victoria Rosport
1177
0
1177
2023/10/22 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
995
-6
989
22 26 53 Union Titus Pétange
1247
+6
1253
2023/10/21 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1348
+3
1351
80 14 7 FC Schifflange 95
1013
-3
1010
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1234
-8
1226
30 29 41 F91 Dudelange
1387
+8
1395
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1433
+2
1435
80 14 7 CS FOLA Esch
1098
-2
1096
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1483
-9
1474
87 10 3 UN Käerjéng
986
+9
995
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1169
+8
1177
41 29 30 RFCU Luxemburg
1216
-8
1208
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1024
+6
1030
16 22 62 FC Differdange 03
1354
-6
1348
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1153
+8
1161
41 29 30 UNA Strassen
1200
-8
1192
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1240
+7
1247
65 21 14 FC Mondercange
1078
-7
1071
2023/10/08 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1010
+3
1013
24 27 49 US Mondorf
1231
-3
1228
2023/10/01 Luxembourg Cup The Belval Belvaux
875
-2
873
5 11 84 Swift Hesperange
1481
+2
1483
2023/10/01 Luxembourg Cup Sporting Mertzig
969
-25
944
55 25 20 FC Mamer 32
899
+25
924
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1347
+7
1354
59 23 18 Jeunesse Esch
1241
-7
1234
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1197
+3
1200
27 28 46 F91 Dudelange
1390
-3
1387
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1148
+5
1153
19 24 57 Progrès Niedercorn
1438
-5
1433
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1085
-7
1078
13 19 68 Swift Hesperange
1474
+7
1481
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1203
+13
1216
41 29 30 Union Titus Pétange
1253
-13
1240
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1110
-12
1098
41 29 30 Victoria Rosport
1157
+12
1169
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1228
+3
1231
69 19 12 Marisca Mersch
1027
-3
1024
2023/09/27 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
978
+8
986
42 29 30 FC Schifflange 95
1018
-8
1010
2023/09/24 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1244
-3
1241
48 27 24 US Mondorf
1225
+3
1228
2023/09/24 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1146
+11
1157
45 28 27 FC Wiltz 71
1159
-11
1148
2023/09/24 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1019
-1
1018
39 29 32 FC Mondercange
1084
+1
1085
2023/09/23 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1394
-4
1390
52 26 22 FC Differdange 03
1343
+4
1347
2023/09/23 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1472
+2
1474
75 16 9 RFCU Luxemburg
1205
-2
1203
2023/09/23 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1434
+4
1438
72 17 11 UNA Strassen
1201
-4
1197
2023/09/23 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1249
+4
1253
62 22 16 CS FOLA Esch
1114
-4
1110
2023/09/22 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1021
+6
1027
51 26 23 UN Käerjéng
984
-6
978
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1200
+25
1225
24 27 49 F91 Dudelange
1419
-25
1394
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1118
-4
1114
15 21 64 Swift Hesperange
1468
+4
1472
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1442
-8
1434
78 15 8 Victoria Rosport
1138
+8
1146
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1200
+1
1201
31 29 40 FC Differdange 03
1344
-1
1343
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1143
+16
1159
33 29 38 Union Titus Pétange
1265
-16
1249
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
980
+4
984
21 25 54 Jeunesse Esch
1248
-4
1244
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1202
+3
1205
67 20 13 FC Schifflange 95
1022
-3
1019
2023/09/17 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1099
-15
1084
57 24 19 Marisca Mersch
1006
+15
1021
2023/09/10 Luxembourg Cup US Mertert/Wasserbillig
1000
-26
974
57 24 19 Young Boys Diekirch
910
+26
936
2023/09/10 Luxembourg Cup The Belval Belvaux
861
+14
875
38 29 32 Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
932
-14
918
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1263
+2
1265
28 28 44 Progrès Niedercorn
1444
-2
1442
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1477
-9
1468
80 14 6 FC Wiltz 71
1134
+9
1143
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1350
-6
1344
64 21 15 US Mondorf
1194
+6
1200
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1417
+2
1419
85 11 4 UN Käerjéng
982
-2
980
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1265
-17
1248
67 20 13 FC Mondercange
1082
+17
1099
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1160
-22
1138
44 28 28 UNA Strassen
1178
+22
1200
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
1003
+3
1006
26 28 47 RFCU Luxemburg
1205
-3
1202
2023/09/03 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
1006
+16
1022
33 29 38 CS FOLA Esch
1134
-16
1118
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1431
+13
1444
40 29 31 Swift Hesperange
1490
-13
1477
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1066
+16
1082
14 20 66 F91 Dudelange
1433
-16
1417
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1227
-22
1205
44 28 27 Jeunesse Esch
1243
+22
1265
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1143
+17
1160
32 29 39 Union Titus Pétange
1280
-17
1263
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1165
+13
1178
41 29 30 US Mondorf
1207
-13
1194
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
986
-4
982
15 20 65 FC Differdange 03
1346
+4
1350
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1130
+4
1134
60 23 17 FC Schifflange 95
1010
-4
1006
2023/08/27 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1150
-16
1134
65 21 14 Marisca Mersch
987
+16
1003
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1428
+5
1433
68 19 12 RFCU Luxemburg
1232
-5
1227
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision Swift Hesperange
1489
+1
1490
80 13 6 Victoria Rosport
1144
-1
1143
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1286
-6
1280
61 22 17 UNA Strassen
1159
+6
1165
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
983
+27
1010
9 15 76 Progrès Niedercorn
1458
-27
1431
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1343
+3
1346
75 16 9 FC Mondercange
1069
-3
1066
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1234
+9
1243
55 25 20 CS FOLA Esch
1159
-9
1150
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1203
+4
1207
70 18 12 UN Käerjéng
990
-4
986
2023/08/20 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
986
+1
987
31 29 40 FC Wiltz 71
1131
-1
1130
2023/08/17 Europa Conf. League q. Swift Hesperange
1482
+7
1489
40 29 31 FC Struga
1536
-7
1529
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision Union Titus Pétange
1265
+21
1286
23 26 51 Swift Hesperange
1503
-21
1482
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision CS FOLA Esch
1144
+15
1159
18 23 58 F91 Dudelange
1443
-15
1428
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision RFCU Luxemburg
1248
-16
1232
37 29 33 FC Differdange 03
1327
+16
1343
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision Progrès Niedercorn
1457
+1
1458
86 11 3 Marisca Mersch
987
-1
986
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision FC Wiltz 71
1141
-10
1131
37 29 34 Jeunesse Esch
1224
+10
1234
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision FC Mondercange
1057
+12
1069
30 29 42 US Mondorf
1215
-12
1203
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1155
+4
1159
65 21 14 UN Käerjéng
994
-4
990
2023/08/13 Nationaldivision Victoria Rosport
1161
-17
1144
68 19 13 FC Schifflange 95
966
+17
983
2023/08/10 Europa Conf. League q. FC Struga
1528
+8
1536
48 27 25 Swift Hesperange
1511
-8
1503
2023/08/06 Nationaldivision Jeunesse Esch
1234
-10
1224
25 27 48 Progrès Niedercorn
1447
+10
1457
2023/08/06 Nationaldivision UNA Strassen
1163
-8
1155
16 21 63 Swift Hesperange
1503
+8
1511
2023/08/06 Nationaldivision F91 Dudelange
1440
+3
1443
77 15 8 FC Wiltz 71
1144
-3
1141
2023/08/06 Nationaldivision FC Differdange 03
1320
+7
1327
66 20 14 CS FOLA Esch
1151
-7
1144
2023/08/06 Nationaldivision US Mondorf
1234
-19
1215
47 28 26 RFCU Luxemburg
1229
+19
1248
2023/08/06 Nationaldivision Marisca Mersch
995
-8
987
30 29 42 Victoria Rosport
1153
+8
1161
2023/08/06 Nationaldivision UN Käerjéng
1006
-12
994
42 29 29 FC Mondercange
1045
+12
1057
2023/08/05 Nationaldivision FC Schifflange 95
961
+5
966
18 23 59 Union Titus Pétange
1270
-5
1265
2023/08/03 Europa Conf. League q. Progrès Niedercorn
1434
+13
1447
11 17 72 FC Midtjylland
1865
-13
1852
2023/08/03 Europa Conf. League q. NK Maribor
1650
+1
1651
79 14 7 FC Differdange 03
1321
-1
1320
2023/08/02 Europa Conf. League q. F91 Dudelange
1437
+3
1440
60 23 17 Gzira United
1318
-3
1315
2023/08/01 Europa Conf. League q. Swift Hesperange
1496
+7
1503
40 29 31 The New Saints
1552
-7
1545
2023/07/27 Europa Conf. League q. FC Differdange 03
1317
+4
1321
16 22 62 NK Maribor
1652
-4
1648
2023/07/27 Europa Conf. League q. Gzira United
1305
+13
1318
31 29 40 F91 Dudelange
1450
-13
1437
2023/07/26 Europa Conf. League q. FC Midtjylland
1858
+1
1859
84 12 4 Progrès Niedercorn
1435
-1
1434
2023/07/25 Europa Conf. League q. The New Saints
1555
-3
1552
54 25 21 Swift Hesperange
1493
+3
1496
2023/07/20 Europa Conf. League q. St Patricks Athletic
1481
-10
1471
51 26 23 F91 Dudelange
1440
+10
1450
2023/07/20 Europa Conf. League q. KF Gjilani
1324
-11
1313
35 29 35 Progrès Niedercorn
1424
+11
1435
2023/07/19 Champions League q. Swift Hesperange
1504
-11
1493
22 25 53 Slovan Bratislava
1759
+11
1770
2023/07/13 Europa Conf. League q. Progrès Niedercorn
1428
-4
1424
59 23 18 KF Gjilani
1320
+4
1324
2023/07/12 Champions League q. Slovan Bratislava
1769
-10
1759
76 16 9 Swift Hesperange
1494
+10
1504
2023/07/12 Europa Conf. League q. F91 Dudelange
1434
+6
1440
40 29 31 St Patricks Athletic
1487
-6
1481

If you have any inquiries, hints, corrections or ideas for improvement, please drop me an E-Mail.

© 2017|2024 elofootball.com - Impressum/Imprint - Legal Notice